Dinamo Brest-2 logo
Belarus

Dinamo Brest-2 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Dinamo Brest-22 - 1Neman-25 days ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - Neman-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 2-1.

Gorodeya-20 - 4Dinamo Brest-211 days ago Full TimeFT

Gorodeya-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Gorodeya-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 0-4.

Dinamo Brest-27 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 7-0.

FC Minsk-26 - 0Dinamo Brest-2a month ago Full TimeFT

FC Minsk-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

FC Minsk-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on October 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Minsk-2 won 6-0.

Dinamo Brest-22 - 0Slutsk-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - Slutsk-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on October 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 2-0.

Dinamo Brest-20 - 1Ruh Brest-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - Ruh Brest-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on October 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ruh Brest-2 won 0-1.

Slavia-Mozyr-22 - 4Dinamo Brest-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on October 10. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 2-4.

BATE-20 - 4Dinamo Brest-22 months ago Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

BATE-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 0-4.

Dinamo Brest-24 - 1Energetik-BGU-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - Energetik-BGU-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played Energetik-BGU-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 4-1.

Dinamo Minsk-21 - 0Dinamo Brest-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk-2 won 1-0.

Dinamo Brest-21 - 2Belshina-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - Belshina-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played Belshina-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Belshina-2 won 1-2.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-28 - 0Dinamo Brest-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 won 8-0.

Dinamo Brest-22 - 2Vitebsk-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - Vitebsk-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played Vitebsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 30. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Isloch-21 - 1Dinamo Brest-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Isloch-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Isloch-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Smolevichi-20 - 3Dinamo Brest-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Smolevichi-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 0-3.

Neman-23 - 0Dinamo Brest-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Neman-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Neman-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Neman-2 won 3-0.

Dinamo Brest-24 - 1Gorodeya-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - Gorodeya-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 4-1.

Torpedo-BelAZ-22 - 2Dinamo Brest-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dinamo Brest-20 - 0FC Minsk-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - FC Minsk-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played FC Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Brest-22 - 6BATE-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - BATE-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. BATE-2 won 2-6.

Dinamo Brest-2 is a football club from Belarus competing in the Premier League Reserve of Belarus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dinamo Brest-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dinamo Brest-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dinamo Brest-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dinamo Brest-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dinamo Brest-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dinamo Brest-2.

Matchday Live
FK KrasnodarRennes17:55

FK Krasnodar - Rennes

FK Krasnodar are playing Rennes at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SevillaChelsea20:00

Sevilla - Chelsea

Sevilla are playing Chelsea at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia DortmundLazio20:00

Borussia Dortmund - Lazio

Borussia Dortmund are playing Lazio at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Club BruggeZenit20:00

Club Brugge - Zenit

Club Brugge are playing Zenit at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FerencvarosBarcelona20:00

Ferencvaros - Barcelona

Ferencvaros are playing Barcelona at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuventusDynamo K.20:00

Juventus - Dynamo K.

Juventus are playing Dynamo K. at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirRB Leipzig17:55

Istanbul Basaksehir - RB Leipzig

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing RB Leipzig at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Manchester UnitedPSG20:00

Manchester United - PSG

Manchester United are playing PSG at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MiddlesbroughSwansea City19:00

Middlesbrough - Swansea City

Middlesbrough are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BlackburnMillwall19:45

Blackburn - Millwall

Blackburn are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LutonNorwich City19:45

Luton - Norwich City

Luton are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nottingham ForestWatford19:45

Nottingham Forest - Watford

Nottingham Forest are playing Watford at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield WednesdayReading19:45

Sheffield Wednesday - Reading

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Reading at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersStoke City19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Stoke City

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia0 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Ararat

Ararat-Armenia played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pyunik1 - 1LoriFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Lori

Pyunik played Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on December 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Charleroi0 - 0Waasland-Beveren17'

Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren

Charleroi are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on December 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slavia Sofia0 - 0BotevFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Botev

Slavia Sofia played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Levski1 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv45 +1'

Levski - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Levski are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Levski are winning 1-0.

NK Gorica0 - 0Slaven Koprivnica17'

NK Gorica - Slaven Koprivnica

NK Gorica are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dukla Praha1 - 1Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove

Dukla Praha played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Blansko0 - 1Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Blansko - Usti nad Labem

Blansko played Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 0-1.

Jihlava2 - 1TaborskoFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Taborsko

Jihlava played Taborsko at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Jihlava won 2-1.

Lisen2 - 2ProstejovFull TimeFT

Lisen - Prostejov

Lisen played Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Trinec2 - 2ChrudimFull TimeFT

Trinec - Chrudim

Trinec played Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Varnsdorf1 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Slavoj Vysehrad

Varnsdorf played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Varnsdorf won 1-0.

Vlasim3 - 0ZizkovFull TimeFT

Vlasim - Zizkov

Vlasim played Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vlasim won 3-0.

WimbledonPeterborough United18:00

Wimbledon - Peterborough United

Wimbledon are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversGillingham19:00

Bristol Rovers - Gillingham

Bristol Rovers are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull CityDoncaster Rovers19:00

Hull City - Doncaster Rovers

Hull City are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton AthleticMilton Keynes Dons19:45

Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons

Charlton Athletic are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ShrewsburyAccrington Stanley19:45

Shrewsbury - Accrington Stanley

Shrewsbury are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CarlisleSalford City19:00

Carlisle - Salford City

Carlisle are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WalsallStevenage19:00

Walsall - Stevenage

Walsall are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cambridge UnitedMansfield Town19:45

Cambridge United - Mansfield Town

Cambridge United are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Levadia TFlora17:30

Levadia T - Flora

Levadia T are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on December 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Merani1 - 6TelaviFull TimeFT

Merani - Telavi

Merani played Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Telavi won 1-6.

Hallescher FCUnterhaching18:00

Hallescher FC - Unterhaching

Hallescher FC are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HansaTurkgucu-Ataspor18:00

Hansa - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Hansa are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Larissa0 - 1ArisHalf TimeHT

Larissa - Aris

Larissa are playing Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 2. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's half time and Aris are winning 0-1.

MonzaVicenza17:00

Monza - Vicenza

Monza are playing Vicenza at the Serie B of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Birkirkara FCTarxien Rainbows18:00

Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Birkirkara FC are playing Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Jezero2 - 0OFK PetrovacFull TimeFT

Jezero - OFK Petrovac

Jezero played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jezero won 2-0.

Rudar Pljevlja0 - 4Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska Niksic

Rudar Pljevlja played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 0-4.

Iskra0 - 2BuducnostFull TimeFT

Iskra - Buducnost

Iskra played Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 0-2.

Zeta1 - 0OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Zeta - OFK Titograd

Zeta played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zeta won 1-0.

Decic Tuzi0 - 2FK Podgorica75'

Decic Tuzi - FK Podgorica

Decic Tuzi are playing FK Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and FK Podgorica are winning 0-2.

Academy Pandev0 - 1Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Academy Pandev - Renova Dzepciste

Academy Pandev played Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Renova Dzepciste won 0-1.

Borec2 - 1StrugaFull TimeFT

Borec - Struga

Borec played Struga at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Borec won 2-1.

Rabotnicki1 - 0PelisterFull TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Pelister

Rabotnicki played Pelister at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rabotnicki won 1-0.

Shkendija5 - 0MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Makedonija

Shkendija played Makedonija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkendija won 5-0.

Shkupi3 - 1Belasica StrumicaFull TimeFT

Shkupi - Belasica Strumica

Shkupi played Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkupi won 3-1.

Sileks1 - 0VardarFull TimeFT

Sileks - Vardar

Sileks played Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sileks won 1-0.

LillestromKFUM Oslo17:00

Lillestrom - KFUM Oslo

Lillestrom are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AalesundSandefjord17:00

Aalesund - Sandefjord

Aalesund are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaugesundMjondalen17:00

Haugesund - Mjondalen

Haugesund are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SarpsborgKristiansund17:00

Sarpsborg - Kristiansund

Sarpsborg are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StartBodo-Glimt17:00

Start - Bodo-Glimt

Start are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viking FKSK Brann17:00

Viking FK - SK Brann

Viking FK are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StabekValerenga19:00

Stabek - Valerenga

Stabek are playing Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockPogon Szczecin17:00

Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin

Wisla Plock are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Odra OpoleNiecieczaPostponedPst

Odra Opole - Nieciecza

Odra Opole are playing Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on December 2.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 0Puszcza N.59'

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza N.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Belchatow0 - 0Chrobry Glogow16'

Belchatow - Chrobry Glogow

Belchatow are playing Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on December 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arka GdyniaKorona19:30

Arka Gdynia - Korona

Arka Gdynia are playing Korona at the I Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sered1 - 0DAC60'

Sered - DAC

Sered are playing DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sered are winning 1-0.

Gorica0 - 2DomzaleFull TimeFT

Gorica - Domzale

Gorica played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Domzale won 0-2.

Mura0 - 0BravoFull TimeFT

Mura - Bravo

Mura played Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Koper0 - 0Aluminij2'

Koper - Aluminij

Koper are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 2. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC CartagenaEspanyol18:00

FC Cartagena - Espanyol

FC Cartagena are playing Espanyol at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LeganesRayo Vallecano18:00

Leganes - Rayo Vallecano

Leganes are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UD LogronesPonferradina18:00

UD Logrones - Ponferradina

UD Logrones are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CastellonZaragoza20:00

Castellon - Zaragoza

Castellon are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LugoLas Palmas20:30

Lugo - Las Palmas

Lugo are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LausanneVaduz17:15

Lausanne - Vaduz

Lausanne are playing Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

LuzernSion17:15

Luzern - Sion

Luzern are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

ServetteZurich17:15

Servette - Zurich

Servette are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

WinterthurChiasso18:00

Winterthur - Chiasso

Winterthur are playing Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Altay1 - 1GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Altay - Giresunspor

Altay played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cefn DruidsTNS19:45

Cefn Druids - TNS

Cefn Druids are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albirex Niigata2 - 2Tochigi SCFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC

Albirex Niigata played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Ryukyu0 - 2Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

FC Ryukyu - Zweigen Kanazawa

FC Ryukyu played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 0-2.

Kyoto Purple Sanga2 - 1V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - V-Varen Nagasaki

Kyoto Purple Sanga played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kyoto Purple Sanga won 2-1.

Mito Hollyhock2 - 1Jubilo IwataFull TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - Jubilo Iwata

Mito Hollyhock played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 2-1.

Montedio Yamagata3 - 2Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia

Montedio Yamagata played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Montedio Yamagata won 3-2.

Omiya Ardija3 - 3Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC

Omiya Ardija played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 2Ventforet KofuFull TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu

Renofa Yamaguchi played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 0-2.

Thespa Kusatsu1 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

Thespa Kusatsu - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Thespa Kusatsu played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Thespa Kusatsu won 1-0.

Tokushima Vortis4 - 1Giravanz KitakyushuFull TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Tokushima Vortis played Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 4-1.

Tokyo Verdy1 - 1JEF United IchiharaFull TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Ichihara

Tokyo Verdy played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fagiano Okayama1 - 1Avispa FukuokaFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka

Fagiano Okayama played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albirex3 - 0Tanjong Pagar Utd FcFull TimeFT

Albirex - Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc

Albirex played Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Albirex won 3-0.

Home United1 - 1TampinesFull TimeFT

Home United - Tampines

Home United played Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hougang United1 - 2Balestier KhalsaFull TimeFT

Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa

Hougang United played Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Balestier Khalsa won 1-2.

Young Lions1 - 2GeylangFull TimeFT

Young Lions - Geylang

Young Lions played Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Geylang won 1-2.

Brunei DPMMYoung LionsPostponedPst

Brunei DPMM - Young Lions

Brunei DPMM are playing Young Lions at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2.

The StrongestBlooming Santa Cruz23:00

The Strongest - Blooming Santa Cruz

The Strongest are playing Blooming Santa Cruz at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FortalezaCorinthians00:30

Fortaleza - Corinthians

Fortaleza are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPJuventude22:00

Botafogo SP - Juventude

Botafogo SP are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America MGCruzeiro00:30

America MG - Cruzeiro

America MG are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie B of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Antofagasta1 - 1PalestinoFull TimeFT

Antofagasta - Palestino

Antofagasta played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on December 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LanusBolivar22:15

Lanus - Bolivar

Lanus are playing Bolivar at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 2. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

IndependienteFenix00:30

Independiente - Fenix

Independiente are playing Fenix at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sport HuancayoCoquimbo Unido00:30

Sport Huancayo - Coquimbo Unido

Sport Huancayo are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional M.Independiente Del Valle22:15

Nacional M. - Independiente Del Valle

Nacional M. are playing Independiente Del Valle at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 2. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PalmeirasDelfin22:15

Palmeiras - Delfin

Palmeiras are playing Delfin at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 2. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalBoca Juniors00:30

Internacional - Boca Juniors

Internacional are playing Boca Juniors at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

WilstermannLibertad00:30

Wilstermann - Libertad

Wilstermann are playing Libertad at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Shirak-20 - 3SevanFull TimeFT

Shirak-2 - Sevan

Shirak-2 played Sevan at the First division of Armenia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sevan won 0-3.

Kapaz0 - 1Qarabag-2Full TimeFT

Kapaz - Qarabag-2

Kapaz played Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Qarabag-2 won 0-1.

Kesla-21 - 3MOIKFull TimeFT

Kesla-2 - MOIK

Kesla-2 played MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. MOIK won 1-3.

Sumgayit-20 - 0ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Qaradag LokbatanSabah-223:00

Qaradag Lokbatan - Sabah-2

Qaradag Lokbatan are playing Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Turan TovuzNeftci Baku-223:00

Turan Tovuz - Neftci Baku-2

Turan Tovuz are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

WarnantVerlainePostponedPst

Warnant - Verlaine

Warnant are playing Verlaine at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 2.

Krupa na Vrbasu1 - 3Borac BLFull TimeFT

Krupa na Vrbasu - Borac BL

Krupa na Vrbasu played Borac BL at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Borac BL won 1-3.

Olimpik Sarajevo0 - 2Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Olimpik Sarajevo - Mladost Doboj

Olimpik Sarajevo played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mladost Doboj won 0-2.

Zrinjski1 - 2ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar

Zrinjski played Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 1-2.

Sarajevo0 - 0Radnik17'

Sarajevo - Radnik

Sarajevo are playing Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb-25 - 2MedjimurjeFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Medjimurje

Dinamo Zagreb-2 played Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb-2 won 5-2.

Asil LyssiAkritasPostponedPst

Asil Lyssi - Akritas

Asil Lyssi are playing Akritas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 2.

JammerbugtHolstebro16:30

Jammerbugt - Holstebro

Jammerbugt are playing Holstebro at the National Cup of Denmark on December 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeNotts County19:00

Dagenham and Redbridge - Notts County

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Notts County at the National League of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HalifaxBarnet19:45

Halifax - Barnet

Halifax are playing Barnet at the National League of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleHemel19:45

Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Blyth SpartansYork City19:45

Blyth Spartans - York City

Blyth Spartans are playing York City at the National League North of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DarlingtonGatesheadPostponedPst

Darlington - Gateshead

Darlington are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on December 2.

SouthportFarsley19:45

Southport - Farsley

Southport are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-234 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Crewe U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd U-23 won 4-0.

Altona 93Heider SVPostponedPst

Altona 93 - Heider SV

Altona 93 are playing Heider SV at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 2.

WiedenbruckBorussia M-217:30

Wiedenbruck - Borussia M-2

Wiedenbruck are playing Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Alemannia Aachen18:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Alemannia Aachen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HombergBergisch Gladbach18:30

Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach

Homberg are playing Bergisch Gladbach at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

WuppertalerStraelen18:30

Wuppertaler - Straelen

Wuppertaler are playing Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Europa PointLincoln19:00

Europa Point - Lincoln

Europa Point are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gyor U-19Honved U-1910:00

Gyor U-19 - Honved U-19

Gyor U-19 are playing Honved U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on December 2. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MTK U-19Fehervar U-19PostponedPst

MTK U-19 - Fehervar U-19

MTK U-19 are playing Fehervar U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on December 2.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arezzo2 - 3SambenedetteseFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Sambenedettese

Arezzo played Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sambenedettese won 2-3.

Pergolettese1 - 2Juventus-281'

Pergolettese - Juventus-2

Pergolettese are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Juventus-2 are winning 1-2.

Pontedera0 - 1LuccheseFull TimeFT

Pontedera - Lucchese

Pontedera played Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lucchese won 0-1.

Casertana0 - 2Vibonese CalcioFull TimeFT

Casertana - Vibonese Calcio

Casertana played Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vibonese Calcio won 0-2.

Palermo3 - 3ViterbeseFull TimeFT

Palermo - Viterbese

Palermo played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Potenza0 - 1AvellinoFull TimeFT

Potenza - Avellino

Potenza played Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Avellino won 0-1.

CataniaBisceglie17:00

Catania - Bisceglie

Catania are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pro Livorno4 - 0Real Forte QuercetaFull TimeFT

Pro Livorno - Real Forte Querceta

Pro Livorno played Real Forte Querceta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Livorno won 4-0.

Stal MielecPiast Gliwice16:40

Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice

Stal Mielec are playing Piast Gliwice at the National cup of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

Skra Czestochowa0 - 1Olimpia ElblagFull TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag

Skra Czestochowa played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olimpia Elblag won 0-1.

Slask-22 - 1Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Slask-2 - Olimpia G

Slask-2 played Olimpia G at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slask-2 won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow0 - 0Katowice16'

Bytovia Bytow - Katowice

Bytovia Bytow are playing Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chojniczanka1 - 0Hutnik Krakow17'

Chojniczanka - Hutnik Krakow

Chojniczanka are playing Hutnik Krakow at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Chojniczanka are winning 1-0.

Motor LublinLech-216:30

Motor Lublin - Lech-2

Motor Lublin are playing Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KaliszPogon Siedlce17:00

Kalisz - Pogon Siedlce

Kalisz are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wigry SGornik Polkowice17:00

Wigry S - Gornik Polkowice

Wigry S are playing Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jagiellonia-22 - 1Pelikan LowiczFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia-2 - Pelikan Lowicz

Jagiellonia-2 played Pelikan Lowicz at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jagiellonia-2 won 2-1.

Leca1 - 1Pedras Rubras51'

Leca - Pedras Rubras

Leca are playing Pedras Rubras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Olimpico MontijoOriental Dragon15:00

Olimpico Montijo - Oriental Dragon

Olimpico Montijo are playing Oriental Dragon at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on December 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK Strogino U-201 - 1Rubin U-20Full TimeFT

FK Strogino U-20 - Rubin U-20

FK Strogino U-20 played Rubin U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Khimki U-201 - 0Akademiya Konopleva U-20Full TimeFT

Khimki U-20 - Akademiya Konopleva U-20

Khimki U-20 played Akademiya Konopleva U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Khimki U-20 won 1-0.

Lokomotiv U-203 - 0Ufa U-20Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv U-20 - Ufa U-20

Lokomotiv U-20 played Ufa U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv U-20 won 3-0.

UOR-5 U-20Zenit U-2010:00

UOR-5 U-20 - Zenit U-20

UOR-5 U-20 are playing Zenit U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Akhmat U-20Arsenal U-2011:00

Akhmat U-20 - Arsenal U-20

Akhmat U-20 are playing Arsenal U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CSKA U-204 - 1Ural U-20Full TimeFT

CSKA U-20 - Ural U-20

CSKA U-20 played Ural U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA U-20 won 4-1.

Sochi U-202 - 1Tambov U-20Full TimeFT

Sochi U-20 - Tambov U-20

Sochi U-20 played Tambov U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sochi U-20 won 2-1.

Dinamo U-20Rotor U-2012:00

Dinamo U-20 - Rotor U-20

Dinamo U-20 are playing Rotor U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DomagnanoTre PennePostponedPst

Domagnano - Tre Penne

Domagnano are playing Tre Penne at the National cup of San Marino on December 2.

FiorentinoFolgore-FalcianoPostponedPst

Fiorentino - Folgore-Falciano

Fiorentino are playing Folgore-Falciano at the National cup of San Marino on December 2.

La FioritaMurataPostponedPst

La Fiorita - Murata

La Fiorita are playing Murata at the National cup of San Marino on December 2.

SP Tre FioriCosmosPostponedPst

SP Tre Fiori - Cosmos

SP Tre Fiori are playing Cosmos at the National cup of San Marino on December 2.

Banska Bystrica5 - 1KomarnoFull TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Komarno

Banska Bystrica played Komarno at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 5-1.

Dubnica0 - 0MFK PetrzalkaFull TimeFT

Dubnica - MFK Petrzalka

Dubnica played MFK Petrzalka at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Liptovsky Mikulas1 - 2PuchovFull TimeFT

Liptovsky Mikulas - Puchov

Liptovsky Mikulas played Puchov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Puchov won 1-2.

Podbrezova1 - 1Partizan BardejovFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Partizan Bardejov

Podbrezova played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skalica3 - 1SamorinFull TimeFT

Skalica - Samorin

Skalica played Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Skalica won 3-1.

Slavoj Trebisov5 - 1Slovan-2Full TimeFT

Slavoj Trebisov - Slovan-2

Slavoj Trebisov played Slovan-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Slavoj Trebisov won 5-1.

Zilina-22 - 1KosiceFull TimeFT

Zilina-2 - Kosice

Zilina-2 played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zilina-2 won 2-1.

LeioaRacing Santander18:00

Leioa - Racing Santander

Leioa are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PravianoMosconia18:00

Praviano - Mosconia

Praviano are playing Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SantsGirona-219:00

Sants - Girona-2

Sants are playing Girona-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Burgos Promesas0 - 0Bupolsa69'

Burgos Promesas - Bupolsa

Burgos Promesas are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 2. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Santa UrsulaMensajero16:30

Santa Ursula - Mensajero

Santa Ursula are playing Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Union VieraUD San FernandoPostponedPst

Union Viera - UD San Fernando

Union Viera are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 2.

Mar Menor0 - 1Racing Murcia59'

Mar Menor - Racing Murcia

Mar Menor are playing Racing Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Racing Murcia are winning 0-1.

Murcia-2Olimpico Totana18:00

Murcia-2 - Olimpico Totana

Murcia-2 are playing Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EDMF ChurraUCAM Murcia-219:15

EDMF Churra - UCAM Murcia-2

EDMF Churra are playing UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

LorcaMuleno19:30

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MazarronCartagena-219:30

Mazarron - Cartagena-2

Mazarron are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Las RozasLlagostera17:00

Las Rozas - Llagostera

Las Rozas are playing Llagostera at the Copa Federacion of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Logrono WBarcelona W17:00

Logrono W - Barcelona W

Logrono W are playing Barcelona W at the National cup - Women of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ceyhanspor1 - 3Mardin BBFull TimeFT

Ceyhanspor - Mardin BB

Ceyhanspor played Mardin BB at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mardin BB won 1-3.

Darica Genclerbirligi2 - 1Nazilli BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Darica Genclerbirligi - Nazilli Belediyespor

Darica Genclerbirligi played Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Darica Genclerbirligi won 2-1.

Fethiyespor5 - 0Yeni IskenderunsporFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Yeni Iskenderunspor

Fethiyespor played Yeni Iskenderunspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fethiyespor won 5-0.

Karaman Belediyespor0 - 3TokatsporFull TimeFT

Karaman Belediyespor - Tokatspor

Karaman Belediyespor played Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokatspor won 0-3.

Tekirdagspor2 - 1Agri 1970Full TimeFT

Tekirdagspor - Agri 1970

Tekirdagspor played Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tekirdagspor won 2-1.

Tepecik Belediye2 - 2Halide Edip AdivarFull TimeFT

Tepecik Belediye - Halide Edip Adivar

Tepecik Belediye played Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Yomraspor1 - 2KutahyasporFull TimeFT

Yomraspor - Kutahyaspor

Yomraspor played Kutahyaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kutahyaspor won 1-2.

Yozgatspor2 - 0CengelkoysporFull TimeFT

Yozgatspor - Cengelkoyspor

Yozgatspor played Cengelkoyspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yozgatspor won 2-0.

1928 Bucaspor1 - 1Cankaya FKFull TimeFT

1928 Bucaspor - Cankaya FK

1928 Bucaspor played Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alemdagspor1 - 3Yesilyurt BelediyeFull TimeFT

Alemdagspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Alemdagspor played Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yesilyurt Belediye won 1-3.

Arnavutkoy1 - 1Edirnespor GenclikFull TimeFT

Arnavutkoy - Edirnespor Genclik

Arnavutkoy played Edirnespor Genclik at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Artvin Hopaspor1 - 2KizilcaboluksporFull TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Artvin Hopaspor played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kizilcabolukspor won 1-2.

Derincespor4 - 1KemersporFull TimeFT

Derincespor - Kemerspor

Derincespor played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Derincespor won 4-1.

Manisaspor1 - 1Fatsa BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Manisaspor - Fatsa Belediyespor

Manisaspor played Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Payas1 - 0Nevsehir BelediyeFull TimeFT

Payas - Nevsehir Belediye

Payas played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Payas won 1-0.

Yeni Diyarbakirspor1 - 1OfsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Diyarbakirspor - Ofspor

Yeni Diyarbakirspor played Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Batman Petrolspor0 - 0KarsiyakaFull TimeFT

Batman Petrolspor - Karsiyaka

Batman Petrolspor played Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erbaaspor0 - 1CizresporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Cizrespor

Erbaaspor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cizrespor won 0-1.

Erokspor1 - 0Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Erokspor played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Erokspor won 1-0.

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor1 - 0SomasporFull TimeFT

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor - Somaspor

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor played Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Icel Idmanyurdu Spor won 1-0.

Ispartaspor1 - 2YalovasporFull TimeFT

Ispartaspor - Yalovaspor

Ispartaspor played Yalovaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yalovaspor won 1-2.

Osmaniyespor1 - 2CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Osmaniyespor - Catalcaspor

Osmaniyespor played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Catalcaspor won 1-2.

Sile Yildizspor0 - 1CarsambasporFull TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Carsambaspor

Sile Yildizspor played Carsambaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Carsambaspor won 0-1.

Yeni Altindag1 - 0ArhavisporFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Arhavispor

Yeni Altindag played Arhavispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yeni Altindag won 1-0.

Al Ahli Manama0 - 0Al Ittifaq Maqaba75'

Al Ahli Manama - Al Ittifaq Maqaba

Al Ahli Manama are playing Al Ittifaq Maqaba at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 2. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Hidd4 - 0Qalali75'

Al Hidd - Qalali

Al Hidd are playing Qalali at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 2. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hidd are winning 4-0.

Niva V0 - 4Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Niva V - Kolos Kovalivka

Niva V played Kolos Kovalivka at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 0-4.

VPK Agro0 - 5DniproFull TimeFT

VPK Agro - Dnipro

VPK Agro played Dnipro at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dnipro won 0-5.

Veres1 - 0MariupolFull TimeFT

Veres - Mariupol

Veres played Mariupol at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Veres won 1-0.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk1 - 0VorsklaFull TimeFT

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Vorskla

Ahrobiznes Volochysk played Vorskla at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ahrobiznes Volochysk won 1-0.

Oleksandria2 - 0Minai88'

Oleksandria - Minai

Oleksandria are playing Minai at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Oleksandria are winning 2-0.

Beijing Guoan0 - 3Wuhan ZallFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall

Beijing Guoan played Wuhan Zall at the FA Cup of China on December 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 0-3.

Guangzou R F2 - 2Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Shandong Luneng

Guangzou R F played Shandong Luneng at the FA Cup of China on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hyderabad1 - 1JamshedpurFull TimeFT

Hyderabad - Jamshedpur

Hyderabad played Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mes Rafsanjan0 - 1Tractor SaziFull TimeFT

Mes Rafsanjan - Tractor Sazi

Mes Rafsanjan played Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 2. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Tractor Sazi won 0-1.

Al Talaba1 - 0Al-QasimFull TimeFT

Al Talaba - Al-Qasim

Al Talaba played Al-Qasim at the Super League of Iraq on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Talaba won 1-0.

Baghdad0 - 1Al HudodFull TimeFT

Baghdad - Al Hudod

Baghdad played Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Hudod won 0-1.

Al Zawraa2 - 2Al KahrabaaFull TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Kahrabaa

Al Zawraa played Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on December 2. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Minaa Basra1 - 0Naft Maysan45 +1'

Al Minaa Basra - Naft Maysan

Al Minaa Basra are playing Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on December 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Minaa Basra are winning 1-0.

Khaitan0 - 0BurganFull TimeFT

Khaitan - Burgan

Khaitan played Burgan at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Arabi0 - 0Kazma39'

Al Arabi - Kazma

Al Arabi are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al TadhamonAl Shabab15:30

Al Tadhamon - Al Shabab

Al Tadhamon are playing Al Shabab at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lusial City0 - 2Al Markhiya56'

Lusial City - Al Markhiya

Lusial City are playing Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Markhiya are winning 0-2.

Thai Port2 - 0Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Thai Port - Muang Thong United

Thai Port played Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Port won 2-0.

Inter Star0 - 3DynamikFull TimeFT

Inter Star - Dynamik

Inter Star played Dynamik at the Primus League of Burundi on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dynamik won 0-3.

BumamuruAtletico Olympic13:00

Bumamuru - Atletico Olympic

Bumamuru are playing Atletico Olympic at the Primus League of Burundi on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Royal de MuramvyaFlambeau du Centre13:00

Royal de Muramvya - Flambeau du Centre

Royal de Muramvya are playing Flambeau du Centre at the Primus League of Burundi on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bujumbura City1 - 0KayanzaFull TimeFT

Bujumbura City - Kayanza

Bujumbura City played Kayanza at the Primus League of Burundi on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bujumbura City won 1-0.

FC SimbaTP Mazembe14:00

FC Simba - TP Mazembe

FC Simba are playing TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sanga BalendeGroupe Bazano14:30

Sanga Balende - Groupe Bazano

Sanga Balende are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 2. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cape Umoya United2 - 0Free State StarsFull TimeFT

Cape Umoya United - Free State Stars

Cape Umoya United played Free State Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cape Umoya United won 2-0.

JDR Stars0 - 1Pretoria Univ.Full TimeFT

JDR Stars - Pretoria Univ.

JDR Stars played Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pretoria Univ. won 0-1.

Richards Bay2 - 2Cape Town All StarsFull TimeFT

Richards Bay - Cape Town All Stars

Richards Bay played Cape Town All Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Green Buffaloes FC0 - 0Lusaka DynamosFull TimeFT

Green Buffaloes FC - Lusaka Dynamos

Green Buffaloes FC played Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kabwe Warriors3 - 3BuildconFull TimeFT

Kabwe Warriors - Buildcon

Kabwe Warriors played Buildcon at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kitwe United0 - 1ZESCO UnitedFull TimeFT

Kitwe United - ZESCO United

Kitwe United played ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ZESCO United won 0-1.

Red Arrows FC1 - 2NkwaziFull TimeFT

Red Arrows FC - Nkwazi

Red Arrows FC played Nkwazi at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nkwazi won 1-2.

Zanaco6 - 1Young Green EaglesFull TimeFT

Zanaco - Young Green Eagles

Zanaco played Young Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zanaco won 6-1.

Al Shabab RiyadhAl Ittihad Jeddah16:45

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Arab Club Championship of World on December 2. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseReal Esteli01:00

LD Alajuelense - Real Esteli

LD Alajuelense are playing Real Esteli at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real EsteliLD Alajuelense01:00

Real Esteli - LD Alajuelense

Real Esteli are playing LD Alajuelense at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD OlimpiaMotagua03:15

CD Olimpia - Motagua

CD Olimpia are playing Motagua at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 3. The match will kick off 03:15 UTC.

LimonCS Herediano21:00

Limon - CS Herediano

Limon are playing CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on December 2. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCSanta Lucia FC17:00

Antigua GFC - Santa Lucia FC

Antigua GFC are playing Santa Lucia FC at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraLeon03:05

Guadalajara - Leon

Guadalajara are playing Leon at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 3. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

TlaxcalaMorelia23:00

Tlaxcala - Morelia

Tlaxcala are playing Morelia at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pumas TabascoAtlante01:00

Pumas Tabasco - Atlante

Pumas Tabasco are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ZacatepecTampico Madero01:00

Zacatepec - Tampico Madero

Zacatepec are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico-PR U-20Santos U-2018:00

Atletico-PR U-20 - Santos U-20

Atletico-PR U-20 are playing Santos U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro U-20Ceara U-2018:00

Cruzeiro U-20 - Ceara U-20

Cruzeiro U-20 are playing Ceara U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Palmeiras U-20Gremio U-2018:00

Palmeiras U-20 - Gremio U-20

Palmeiras U-20 are playing Gremio U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-20Vasco U-2018:00

Sport Recife U-20 - Vasco U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Vasco U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Real NoroesteSerra21:30

Real Noroeste - Serra

Real Noroeste are playing Serra at the Capiaxaba, Playoffs of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Vitoria ESEstrela do Norte21:30

Vitoria ES - Estrela do Norte

Vitoria ES are playing Estrela do Norte at the Capiaxaba, Playoffs of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Dom BoscoUniao Rondonopolis00:30

Dom Bosco - Uniao Rondonopolis

Dom Bosco are playing Uniao Rondonopolis at the Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Operario MSComercial MS00:30

Operario MS - Comercial MS

Operario MS are playing Comercial MS at the Sul-Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Envigado FCIndep. Medellin01:00

Envigado FC - Indep. Medellin

Envigado FC are playing Indep. Medellin at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Huaral1 - 0Santa Rosa16'

Huaral - Santa Rosa

Huaral are playing Santa Rosa at the Liga 2 of Peru on December 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Huaral are winning 1-0.

Alianza AtleticoSantos FC20:30

Alianza Atletico - Santos FC

Alianza Atletico are playing Santos FC at the Liga 2 of Peru on December 2. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Puerto CabelloDeportivo La Guaira21:00

Puerto Cabello - Deportivo La Guaira

Puerto Cabello are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Primera of Venezuela on December 2. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaMineros00:00

Estudiantes de Merida - Mineros

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Mineros at the Primera of Venezuela on December 3. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.