Dietkirchen logo
Germany

Dietkirchen Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Dietkirchen1 - 2Bad Vilbel3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dietkirchen - Bad Vilbel

Dietkirchen played Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on March 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bad Vilbel won 1-2.

Dietkirchen4 - 0Neuhof6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dietkirchen - Neuhof

Dietkirchen played Neuhof at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dietkirchen won 4-0.

Dietkirchen2 - 3Waldgirmes6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dietkirchen - Waldgirmes

Dietkirchen played Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldgirmes won 2-3.

Dietkirchen1 - 2Turk Gucu Friedberg6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dietkirchen - Turk Gucu Friedberg

Dietkirchen played Turk Gucu Friedberg at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Turk Gucu Friedberg won 1-2.

Eintracht Stadtallendorf3 - 2Dietkirchen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Dietkirchen

Eintracht Stadtallendorf played Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Stadtallendorf won 3-2.

RW Walldorf2 - 0Dietkirchen7 months ago Full TimeFT

RW Walldorf - Dietkirchen

RW Walldorf played Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. RW Walldorf won 2-0.

Dietkirchen1 - 3Lehnerz7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dietkirchen - Lehnerz

Dietkirchen played Lehnerz at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lehnerz won 1-3.

Viktoria Griesheim3 - 2Dietkirchen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Griesheim - Dietkirchen

Viktoria Griesheim played Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Viktoria Griesheim won 3-2.

Dietkirchen2 - 1SV Steinbach8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dietkirchen - SV Steinbach

Dietkirchen played SV Steinbach at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dietkirchen won 2-1.

Eddersheim0 - 0Dietkirchen8 months ago Full TimeFT

Eddersheim - Dietkirchen

Eddersheim played Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dietkirchen1 - 0Fernwald8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dietkirchen - Fernwald

Dietkirchen played Fernwald at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dietkirchen won 1-0.

Ginsheim3 - 0Dietkirchen8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ginsheim - Dietkirchen

Ginsheim played Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ginsheim won 3-0.

Hessen Kassel4 - 0Dietkirchen8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hessen Kassel - Dietkirchen

Hessen Kassel played Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hessen Kassel won 4-0.

Dietkirchen1 - 2Baunatal9 months ago Full TimeFT

Dietkirchen - Baunatal

Dietkirchen played Baunatal at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Baunatal won 1-2.

Hanau 930 - 2Dietkirchen9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hanau 93 - Dietkirchen

Hanau 93 played Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dietkirchen won 0-2.

Dietkirchen3 - 2Hessen Dreieich9 months ago Full TimeFT

Dietkirchen - Hessen Dreieich

Dietkirchen played Hessen Dreieich at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dietkirchen won 3-2.

Bad Vilbel4 - 0Dietkirchen9 months ago Full TimeFT

Bad Vilbel - Dietkirchen

Bad Vilbel played Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bad Vilbel won 4-0.

Dietkirchen2 - 1RW Hadamar10 months ago Full TimeFT

Dietkirchen - RW Hadamar

Dietkirchen played RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dietkirchen won 2-1.

Turk Gucu Friedberg4 - 1Dietkirchen10 months ago Full TimeFT

Turk Gucu Friedberg - Dietkirchen

Turk Gucu Friedberg played Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Turk Gucu Friedberg won 4-1.

RW Hadamar0 - 1Dietkirchen10 months ago Full TimeFT

RW Hadamar - Dietkirchen

RW Hadamar played Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on July 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dietkirchen won 0-1.

Dietkirchen is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dietkirchen in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dietkirchen roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dietkirchen for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dietkirchen goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dietkirchen livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dietkirchen.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0Tondela79'

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 710 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec58'

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's the second half and Zaglebie Sosnowiec are winning 0-1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.