Deportes Valdivia logo
Chile

Deportes Valdivia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Deportes Valdivia
Latest Results
Deportes Valdivia0 - 0U. Concepcion8 days ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - U. Concepcion

Deportes Valdivia played U. Concepcion at the National cup of Chile on June 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportes Valdivia1 - 1Melipilla15 days ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - Melipilla

Deportes Valdivia played Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on June 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportes Temuco4 - 1Deportes Valdivia22 days ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Temuco - Deportes Valdivia

Deportes Temuco played Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B of Chile on May 26. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Deportes Temuco won 4-1.

Magallanes3 - 2Deportes Valdiviaa month ago Full TimeFT

Magallanes - Deportes Valdivia

Magallanes played Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B of Chile on May 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Magallanes won 3-2.

Deportes Valdivia0 - 5Puerto Ma month ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - Puerto M

Deportes Valdivia played Puerto M at the Primera B of Chile on May 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Puerto M won 0-5.

Deportes Valdivia4 - 1San Luis de Quillotaa month ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - San Luis de Quillota

Deportes Valdivia played San Luis de Quillota at the Primera B of Chile on May 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportes Valdivia won 4-1.

Santiago Morning2 - 0Deportes Valdivia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Santiago Morning - Deportes Valdivia

Santiago Morning played Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B of Chile on April 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Santiago Morning won 2-0.

Deportes Valdivia2 - 3Cobreloa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - Cobreloa

Deportes Valdivia played Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on April 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Cobreloa won 2-3.

Barnachea1 - 2Deportes Valdiviaa year ago 0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Barnachea - Deportes Valdivia

Barnachea played Deportes Valdivia at the National cup of Chile on July 14. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Deportes Valdivia won on penalties as the score was 1-2.

Deportes Valdivia0 - 1Barnacheaa year ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - Barnachea

Deportes Valdivia played Barnachea at the National cup of Chile on July 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Barnachea won 0-1.

Puerto M3 - 0Deportes Valdiviaa year ago Full TimeFT

Puerto M - Deportes Valdivia

Puerto M played Deportes Valdivia at the National cup of Chile on June 30. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Puerto M won 3-0.

Deportes Valdivia4 - 0Puerto Ma year ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - Puerto M

Deportes Valdivia played Puerto M at the National cup of Chile on June 24. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Deportes Valdivia won 4-0.

Deportes Temuco1 - 1Deportes Valdiviaa year ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Temuco - Deportes Valdivia

Deportes Temuco played Deportes Valdivia at the National cup of Chile on June 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Huachipato4 - 0Deportes Valdivia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Huachipato - Deportes Valdivia

Huachipato played Deportes Valdivia at the National cup of Chile on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Huachipato won 4-0.

U. San Felipe1 - 2Deportes Valdivia2 years ago Full TimeFT

U. San Felipe - Deportes Valdivia

U. San Felipe played Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B Division, 2nd Phase of Chile on April 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportes Valdivia won 1-2.

Deportes Valdivia1 - 3La Serena2 years ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - La Serena

Deportes Valdivia played La Serena at the Primera B Division, 2nd Phase of Chile on April 20. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. La Serena won 1-3.

Deportes Valdivia1 - 2Magallanes2 years ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - Magallanes

Deportes Valdivia played Magallanes at the Primera B Division, 2nd Phase of Chile on April 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Magallanes won 1-2.

Deportes Valdivia2 - 0Puerto M2 years ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - Puerto M

Deportes Valdivia played Puerto M at the Primera B Division, 2nd Phase of Chile on April 9. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Deportes Valdivia won 2-0.

Coquimbo Unido3 - 0Deportes Valdivia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Valdivia

Coquimbo Unido played Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B Division, 2nd Phase of Chile on April 1. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Coquimbo Unido won 3-0.

Union La Calera0 - 2Deportes Valdivia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Union La Calera - Deportes Valdivia

Union La Calera played Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B Division, 2nd Phase of Chile on March 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Deportes Valdivia won 0-2.

Deportes Valdivia is a football club from Chile competing in the Primera B of Chile. ScoreBat covers all matches of Deportes Valdivia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Deportes Valdivia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Deportes Valdivia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Deportes Valdivia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Deportes Valdivia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Deportes Valdivia.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W13'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.