Upcoming Fixtures
Almere City FCDen BoschTomorrow 19:00

Almere City FC - Den Bosch

Almere City FC are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Den BoschDordrecht 90November 29th 19:00

Den Bosch - Dordrecht 90

Den Bosch are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Den Bosch3 - 3Excelsior4 days ago Full TimeFT

Den Bosch - Excelsior

Den Bosch played Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ajax-25 - 1Den Bosch12 days ago Full TimeFT

Ajax-2 - Den Bosch

Ajax-2 played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ajax-2 won 5-1.

Den Bosch1 - 1Helmond Sport19 days ago Full TimeFT

Den Bosch - Helmond Sport

Den Bosch played Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Den Bosch0 - 0Rodaa month ago Full TimeFT

Den Bosch - Roda

Den Bosch played Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Volendam1 - 1Den Boscha month ago Full TimeFT

Volendam - Den Bosch

Volendam played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 13. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Den Bosch4 - 0FC Oss2 months ago Full TimeFT

Den Bosch - FC Oss

Den Bosch played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 4-0.

AZ-22 - 2Den Bosch2 months ago Full TimeFT

AZ-2 - Den Bosch

AZ-2 played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Den Bosch4 - 0MVV Maastricht2 months ago Full TimeFT

Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

Den Bosch played MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 4-0.

Utrecht-25 - 1Den Bosch2 months ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Den Bosch

Utrecht-2 played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 5-1.

Den Bosch2 - 2NEC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Den Bosch - NEC

Den Bosch played NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cambuur Leeuwarden3 - 2Den Bosch3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Den Bosch

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 3-2.

Den Bosch1 - 1Eindhoven3 months ago Full TimeFT

Den Bosch - Eindhoven

Den Bosch played Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Den Bosch0 - 1Telstar3 months ago Full TimeFT

Den Bosch - Telstar

Den Bosch played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Telstar won 0-1.

PSV-22 - 2Den Bosch3 months ago Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - Den Bosch

PSV-2 played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Den Bosch4 - 1Excelsior4 months ago Full TimeFT

Den Bosch - Excelsior

Den Bosch played Excelsior at the Club Friendlies of International on August 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 4-1.

Den Bosch1 - 3Al Taawon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Den Bosch - Al Taawon

Den Bosch played Al Taawon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Taawon won 1-3.

Dordrecht 901 - 0Den Bosch4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - Den Bosch

Dordrecht 90 played Den Bosch at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dordrecht 90 won 1-0.

Go Ahead Eagles2 - 2Den Bosch6 months ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Den Bosch

Go Ahead Eagles played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Roda0 - 2Den Bosch7 months ago Full TimeFT

Roda - Den Bosch

Roda played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 0-2.

Cambuur Leeuwarden2 - 0Den Bosch7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Den Bosch

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 2-0.

Den Bosch is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of Den Bosch in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Den Bosch roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Den Bosch for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Den Bosch goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Den Bosch livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Den Bosch, who will be playing Almere City FC on Tomorrow in the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands. You can watch Almere City FC vs Den Bosch live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. After that, Den Bosch will play Dordrecht 90 on November 29th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.