Deinze logo
Belgium

Deinze Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Deinze0 - 2Zulte-Waregem10 days ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Zulte-Waregem

Deinze played Zulte-Waregem at the Club Friendlies of International on July 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zulte-Waregem won 0-2.

Deinze2 - 3Lierse Kempenzonen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen

Deinze played Lierse Kempenzonen at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lierse Kempenzonen won 2-3.

Thes Sport4 - 1Deinze2 months ago Full TimeFT

Thes Sport - Deinze

Thes Sport played Deinze at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Thes Sport won 4-1.

Virton2 - 0Deinze2 months ago Full TimeFT

Virton - Deinze

Virton played Deinze at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Virton won 2-0.

Deinze1 - 1Virton2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Virton

Deinze played Virton at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deinze3 - 0Thes Sport2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Thes Sport

Deinze played Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Deinze won 3-0.

Lierse Kempenzonen4 - 1Deinze2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lierse Kempenzonen - Deinze

Lierse Kempenzonen played Deinze at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lierse Kempenzonen won 4-1.

Thes Sport1 - 1Deinze3 months ago Full TimeFT

Thes Sport - Deinze

Thes Sport played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on April 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokeren2 - 3Deinze3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokeren - Deinze

Lokeren played Deinze at the Club Friendlies of International on April 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Deinze won 2-3.

Deinze2 - 1Oudenaarde3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Oudenaarde

Deinze played Oudenaarde at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on April 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Deinze won 2-1.

Eendracht Aalst1 - 0Deinze3 months ago Full TimeFT

Eendracht Aalst - Deinze

Eendracht Aalst played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on April 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eendracht Aalst won 1-0.

Deinze3 - 0Rupel Boom4 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Rupel Boom

Deinze played Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on March 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deinze won 3-0.

Heist0 - 2Deinze4 months ago Full TimeFT

Heist - Deinze

Heist played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on March 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deinze won 0-2.

Deinze5 - 0Geel4 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Geel

Deinze played Geel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on March 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deinze won 5-0.

RWDM0 - 2Deinze4 months ago Full TimeFT

RWDM - Deinze

RWDM played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on March 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deinze won 0-2.

Dessel Sport0 - 1Deinze5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dessel Sport - Deinze

Dessel Sport played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Deinze won 0-1.

Deinze3 - 0Lierse Kempenzonen5 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen

Deinze played Lierse Kempenzonen at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deinze won 3-0.

FC Liege3 - 0Deinze5 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Liege - Deinze

FC Liege played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FC Liege won 3-0.

Deinze0 - 2RFC Seraing5 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - RFC Seraing

Deinze played RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RFC Seraing won 0-2.

Deinze0 - 0Excelsior Virton6 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Excelsior Virton

Deinze played Excelsior Virton at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deinze is a football club from Belgium competing in the First Amateur Division of Belgium. ScoreBat covers all matches of Deinze in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Deinze roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Deinze for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Deinze goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Deinze livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Deinze.

Matchday Live
ShkendijaNomme Kalju15:00

Shkendija - Nomme Kalju

Shkendija are playing Nomme Kalju at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SaburtaloSherif17:30

Saburtalo - Sherif

Saburtalo are playing Sherif at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HB TorshavnHJK Helsinki18:00

HB Torshavn - HJK Helsinki

HB Torshavn are playing HJK Helsinki at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Valletta FCDudelange18:00

Valletta FC - Dudelange

Valletta FC are playing Dudelange at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaSuduva18:45

Crvena Zvezda - Suduva

Crvena Zvezda are playing Suduva at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FeronikeliTNS18:45

Feronikeli - TNS

Feronikeli are playing TNS at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BanantsCukaricki15:00

Banants - Cukaricki

Banants are playing Cukaricki at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikRiteriai17:00

KI Klaksvik - Riteriai

KI Klaksvik are playing Riteriai at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradCSKA Sofia18:30

OFK Titograd - CSKA Sofia

OFK Titograd are playing CSKA Sofia at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

StenhousemuirDundee United18:30

Stenhousemuir - Dundee United

Stenhousemuir are playing Dundee United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alloa AthleticElgin City18:45

Alloa Athletic - Elgin City

Alloa Athletic are playing Elgin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Brechin CityRoss County18:45

Brechin City - Ross County

Brechin City are playing Ross County at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CowdenbeathHearts18:45

Cowdenbeath - Hearts

Cowdenbeath are playing Hearts at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FalkirkStranraer18:45

Falkirk - Stranraer

Falkirk are playing Stranraer at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Greenock MortonDumbarton18:45

Greenock Morton - Dumbarton

Greenock Morton are playing Dumbarton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LivingstonAyr United18:45

Livingston - Ayr United

Livingston are playing Ayr United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MontroseSt. Johnstone18:45

Montrose - St. Johnstone

Montrose are playing St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PeterheadInverness C.T18:45

Peterhead - Inverness C.T

Peterhead are playing Inverness C.T at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen of the SouthAnnan Athletic18:45

Queen of the South - Annan Athletic

Queen of the South are playing Annan Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen's ParkPartick Thistle18:45

Queen's Park - Partick Thistle

Queen's Park are playing Partick Thistle at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

VasterasJonkoping S.17:00

Vasteras - Jonkoping S.

Vasteras are playing Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Guangzou R FTianjin Teda10:00

Guangzou R F - Tianjin Teda

Guangzou R F are playing Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shanghai ShenhuaHenan Jianye11:35

Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on July 16. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Guangzhou EvergrandeDalian Yifang12:00

Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on July 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CoritibaSao Bento22:15

Coritiba - Sao Bento

Coritiba are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaAtletico GO00:30

Ponte Preta - Atletico GO

Ponte Preta are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaDeportivo Cali00:45

Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Deportivo Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on July 17. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadRoyal Pari00:30

Deportivo La Equidad - Royal Pari

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Royal Pari at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AEKStal Stalowa Wola07:30

AEK - Stal Stalowa Wola

AEK are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Malaga-2Reading08:00

Malaga-2 - Reading

Malaga-2 are playing Reading at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Adelaide UnitedMetroStars09:30

Adelaide United - MetroStars

Adelaide United are playing MetroStars at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

PenafielSanta Clara09:30

Penafiel - Santa Clara

Penafiel are playing Santa Clara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

OleksandriaAEL13:00

Oleksandria - AEL

Oleksandria are playing AEL at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BalkanyDesna14:00

Balkany - Desna

Balkany are playing Desna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpik DonetskAvanhard14:00

Olimpik Donetsk - Avanhard

Olimpik Donetsk are playing Avanhard at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss JenaGermania Halberstadt14:30

Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Germania Halberstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Chrobry GlogowHapoel Tel Aviv15:00

Chrobry Glogow - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Chrobry Glogow are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DravaNyiregyhaza15:00

Drava - Nyiregyhaza

Drava are playing Nyiregyhaza at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC OssRKC15:00

FC Oss - RKC

FC Oss are playing RKC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KarpatyKolos Kovalivka15:00

Karpaty - Kolos Kovalivka

Karpaty are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PuskasZarkovo15:00

Puskas - Zarkovo

Puskas are playing Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RoskildeBronshoj15:15

Roskilde - Bronshoj

Roskilde are playing Bronshoj at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BoulogneQuevilly15:30

Boulogne - Quevilly

Boulogne are playing Quevilly at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CaenParis FC16:00

Caen - Paris FC

Caen are playing Paris FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuingampCholet16:00

Guingamp - Cholet

Guingamp are playing Cholet at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Innsbruck-2Genoa16:00

Innsbruck-2 - Genoa

Innsbruck-2 are playing Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KoprivnicaSiofok16:00

Koprivnica - Siofok

Koprivnica are playing Siofok at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MetzCharleroi16:00

Metz - Charleroi

Metz are playing Charleroi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PinkafeldRapid16:00

Pinkafeld - Rapid

Pinkafeld are playing Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TroyesNancy16:00

Troyes - Nancy

Troyes are playing Nancy at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Eintracht NortheimPaderborn16:30

Eintracht Northeim - Paderborn

Eintracht Northeim are playing Paderborn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ElversbergAlemannia Aachen16:30

Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen

Elversberg are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

YverdonGrenoble16:30

Yverdon - Grenoble

Yverdon are playing Grenoble at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AvesRecreio de Agueda17:00

Aves - Recreio de Agueda

Aves are playing Recreio de Agueda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DrochtersenHolstein Kiel17:00

Drochtersen - Holstein Kiel

Drochtersen are playing Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GroningenEmmen17:00

Groningen - Emmen

Groningen are playing Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Heracles AlmeloExcelsior17:00

Heracles Almelo - Excelsior

Heracles Almelo are playing Excelsior at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StraelenVV Venlo17:00

Straelen - VV Venlo

Straelen are playing VV Venlo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IndiaSyria14:30

India - Syria

India are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Midtjylland-2Esbjerg-211:00

Midtjylland-2 - Esbjerg-2

Midtjylland-2 are playing Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KeflavikMagni18:00

Keflavik - Magni

Keflavik are playing Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ThorNjardvik18:00

Thor - Njardvik

Thor are playing Njardvik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FjolnirFram19:15

Fjolnir - Fram

Fjolnir are playing Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Leiknir R.Afturelding19:15

Leiknir R. - Afturelding

Leiknir R. are playing Afturelding at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Throttur ReykjavikGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Throttur Reykjavik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur O.Haukar19:15

Vikingur O. - Haukar

Vikingur O. are playing Haukar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Breidablik WIBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

Breidablik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Breidablik W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KR Reykjavik WVikingur W19:15

KR Reykjavik W - Vikingur W

KR Reykjavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ArvollSarpsborg-217:00

Arvoll - Sarpsborg-2

Arvoll are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Olimp KhimkiPskov-74714:00

Olimp Khimki - Pskov-747

Olimp Khimki are playing Pskov-747 at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dolgiye PrudyZvezda S-P15:00

Dolgiye Prudy - Zvezda S-P

Dolgiye Prudy are playing Zvezda S-P at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Znamia TrudaLuki-Energia15:00

Znamia Truda - Luki-Energia

Znamia Truda are playing Luki-Energia at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK MuromZenit-215:30

FK Murom - Zenit-2

FK Murom are playing Zenit-2 at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LeningradetsRodina Moskva15:30

Leningradets - Rodina Moskva

Leningradets are playing Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ural-2Nosta10:00

Ural-2 - Nosta

Ural-2 are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lada SOKAkron14:00

Lada SOK - Akron

Lada SOK are playing Akron at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TyumenKAMAZ14:00

Tyumen - KAMAZ

Tyumen are playing KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zvezda PermChelyabinsk14:00

Zvezda Perm - Chelyabinsk

Zvezda Perm are playing Chelyabinsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LadaVolga Ulyanovsk14:30

Lada - Volga Ulyanovsk

Lada are playing Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Zenit IzhevskUfa-214:30

Zenit Izhevsk - Ufa-2

Zenit Izhevsk are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FK StroginoRyazan13:00

FK Strogino - Ryazan

FK Strogino are playing Ryazan at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ararat MoscowSaturn14:00

Ararat Moscow - Saturn

Ararat Moscow are playing Saturn at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rotor-2Kaluga14:00

Rotor-2 - Kaluga

Rotor-2 are playing Kaluga at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Khimik NovomoskovskKhimki-215:00

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Khimki-2

Khimik Novomoskovsk are playing Khimki-2 at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolDynamo Br15:00

Sokol - Dynamo Br

Sokol are playing Dynamo Br at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZorkiySalyut15:00

Zorkiy - Salyut

Zorkiy are playing Salyut at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kvant ObninskMetallurg L.15:30

Kvant Obninsk - Metallurg L.

Kvant Obninsk are playing Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlaniaLegion Dynamo14:00

Alania - Legion Dynamo

Alania are playing Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo StavropolInter Cherkessk14:00

Dinamo Stavropol - Inter Cherkessk

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Inter Cherkessk at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MakhachkalaSpartak Vladikavkaz14:30

Makhachkala - Spartak Vladikavkaz

Makhachkala are playing Spartak Vladikavkaz at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Spartak NalchikAnzhi14:30

Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi

Spartak Nalchik are playing Anzhi at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-3Biolog-Novokub.15:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Biolog-Novokub.

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Biolog-Novokub. at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mashuk-KMVDruzhba Maykop15:00

Mashuk-KMV - Druzhba Maykop

Mashuk-KMV are playing Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Volgar-AstrakhanUrozhay15:00

Volgar-Astrakhan - Urozhay

Volgar-Astrakhan are playing Urozhay at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChernomoretsSKA Rostov15:30

Chernomorets - SKA Rostov

Chernomorets are playing SKA Rostov at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Norway U-19 WNetherlands U-19 W15:00

Norway U-19 W - Netherlands U-19 W

Norway U-19 W are playing Netherlands U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spain U-19 WBelgium U-19 W15:00

Spain U-19 W - Belgium U-19 W

Spain U-19 W are playing Belgium U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-19 WGermany U-19 W18:30

England U-19 W - Germany U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Germany U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Scotland U-19 WFrance U-19 W18:30

Scotland U-19 W - France U-19 W

Scotland U-19 W are playing France U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bashundhara KingsBrothers Union10:00

Bashundhara Kings - Brothers Union

Bashundhara Kings are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCArambagh10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Arambagh

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nofel SCSheikh Russel10:00

Nofel SC - Sheikh Russel

Nofel SC are playing Sheikh Russel at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Rahmatgonj MFSTeam BJMC10:00

Rahmatgonj MFS - Team BJMC

Rahmatgonj MFS are playing Team BJMC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mohammedan DhakaAbahani13:00

Mohammedan Dhaka - Abahani

Mohammedan Dhaka are playing Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Persipura Jayapura0 - 0Madura United7'

Persipura Jayapura - Madura United

Persipura Jayapura are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TIRA PersikaboPersija08:30

TIRA Persikabo - Persija

TIRA Persikabo are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

AremaBadak Lampung11:30

Arema - Badak Lampung

Arema are playing Badak Lampung at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PersibKalteng Putra11:30

Persib - Kalteng Putra

Persib are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Johor Darul TPetaling Jaya City13:00

Johor Darul T - Petaling Jaya City

Johor Darul T are playing Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Melaka UtdPKNS13:00

Melaka Utd - PKNS

Melaka Utd are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on July 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Song Lam Nghe An VinhSaigon10:00

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Saigon

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on July 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

APRManiema Union11:00

APR - Maniema Union

APR are playing Maniema Union at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaGreen Eagles11:00

Gor Mahia - Green Eagles

Gor Mahia are playing Green Eagles at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KCCARayon Sports11:00

KCCA - Rayon Sports

KCCA are playing Rayon Sports at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TP MazembeAzam11:00

TP Mazembe - Azam

TP Mazembe are playing Azam at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gimnasia MendozaRiver Plate00:10

Gimnasia Mendoza - River Plate

Gimnasia Mendoza are playing River Plate at the National cup of Argentina on July 17. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Ponte Preta U-20Vasco U-2018:00

Ponte Preta U-20 - Vasco U-20

Ponte Preta U-20 are playing Vasco U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santiago MorningUniversidad Catolica20:00

Santiago Morning - Universidad Catolica

Santiago Morning are playing Universidad Catolica at the National cup of Chile on July 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Alianza GuanoLDU-Quito20:30

Alianza Guano - LDU-Quito

Alianza Guano are playing LDU-Quito at the National cup of Ecuador on July 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.