Upcoming Fixtures
Sporting ChataletDeinzeSaturday 19:00

Sporting Chatalet - Deinze

Sporting Chatalet are playing Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DeinzeRFC SeraingFebruary 2nd 19:00

Deinze - RFC Seraing

Deinze are playing RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Deinze0 - 0Excelsior Virton5 days ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Excelsior Virton

Deinze played Excelsior Virton at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Knokke4 - 1Deinze11 days ago Full TimeFT

Knokke - Deinze

Knokke played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Knokke won 4-1.

Deinze2 - 2Dendera month ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Dender

Deinze played Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Geel2 - 3Deinze2 months ago Full TimeFT

Geel - Deinze

Geel played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deinze won 2-3.

Deinze1 - 3Eupen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Eupen

Deinze played Eupen at the National cup of Belgium on December 5. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Eupen won 1-3.

Deinze0 - 0Heist2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Heist

Deinze played Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oudenaarde1 - 4Deinze2 months ago Full TimeFT

Oudenaarde - Deinze

Oudenaarde played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deinze won 1-4.

Deinze1 - 1Thes Sport2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Thes Sport

Deinze played Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deinze3 - 2Eendracht Aalst2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Eendracht Aalst

Deinze played Eendracht Aalst at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deinze won 3-2.

Rupel Boom1 - 2Deinze3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rupel Boom - Deinze

Rupel Boom played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Deinze won 1-2.

Deinze0 - 0Dessel Sport3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Dessel Sport

Deinze played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lierse Kempenzonen2 - 2Deinze3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lierse Kempenzonen - Deinze

Lierse Kempenzonen played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deinze3 - 0RWDM3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - RWDM

Deinze played RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Deinze won 3-0.

Excelsior Virton2 - 2Deinze4 months ago Full TimeFT

Excelsior Virton - Deinze

Excelsior Virton played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deinze1 - 0FC Liege4 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - FC Liege

Deinze played FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Deinze won 1-0.

Deinze2 - 0Club Brugge4 months ago Full TimeFT

Deinze - Club Brugge

Deinze played Club Brugge at the National cup of Belgium on September 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Deinze won 2-0.

RFC Seraing2 - 1Deinze4 months ago Full TimeFT

RFC Seraing - Deinze

RFC Seraing played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. RFC Seraing won 2-1.

Dender0 - 2Deinze5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dender - Deinze

Dender played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on September 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Deinze won 0-2.

Dessel Sport1 - 1Deinze8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dessel Sport - Deinze

Dessel Sport played Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on May 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dessel Sport1 - 1Deinze8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dessel Sport - Deinze

Dessel Sport played Deinze at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deinze is a football club from Belgium competing in the First Amateur Division of Belgium. ScoreBat covers all matches of Deinze in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Deinze roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Deinze for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Deinze goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Deinze livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Deinze, who will be playing Sporting Chatalet on Saturday in the First Amateur Division of Belgium. You can watch Sporting Chatalet vs Deinze live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. After that, Deinze will play RFC Seraing on February 2nd.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.