Csikszereda logo
Romania

Csikszereda Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Csikszereda3 - 0Sportul Snagov3 months ago ForfeitFrf

Csikszereda - Sportul Snagov

Csikszereda played Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 28. Sportul Snagov was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Csikszereda won 3-0.

Csikszereda1 - 2Petrolul 524 months ago Full TimeFT

Csikszereda - Petrolul 52

Csikszereda played Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 1-2.

Dunarea Calarasi2 - 1Csikszereda4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Csikszereda

Dunarea Calarasi played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dunarea Calarasi won 2-1.

Csikszereda0 - 6UTA Arad4 months ago Full TimeFT

Csikszereda - UTA Arad

Csikszereda played UTA Arad at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. UTA Arad won 0-6.

Metaloglobus3 - 0Csikszereda7 months ago Full TimeFT

Metaloglobus - Csikszereda

Metaloglobus played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Metaloglobus won 3-0.

Csikszereda0 - 0Arges8 months ago Full TimeFT

Csikszereda - Arges

Csikszereda played Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viitorul Targu Jiu1 - 1Csikszereda8 months ago Full TimeFT

Viitorul Targu Jiu - Csikszereda

Viitorul Targu Jiu played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Csikszereda1 - 0Scolar Resita8 months ago Full TimeFT

Csikszereda - Scolar Resita

Csikszereda played Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Csikszereda won 1-0.

ASU Poli Timisoara1 - 0Csikszereda8 months ago Full TimeFT

ASU Poli Timisoara - Csikszereda

ASU Poli Timisoara played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. ASU Poli Timisoara won 1-0.

Petrolul 521 - 0Csikszereda8 months ago Full TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Csikszereda

Petrolul 52 played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 1-0.

Csikszereda1 - 0Turris-Oltul8 months ago Full TimeFT

Csikszereda - Turris-Oltul

Csikszereda played Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Csikszereda won 1-0.

Concordia Chiajna1 - 0Csikszereda8 months ago Full TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Csikszereda

Concordia Chiajna played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Concordia Chiajna won 1-0.

Csikszereda1 - 0Rapid B9 months ago Full TimeFT

Csikszereda - Rapid B

Csikszereda played Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Csikszereda won 1-0.

Daco-Getica0 - 1Csikszereda9 months ago Full TimeFT

Daco-Getica - Csikszereda

Daco-Getica played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Csikszereda won 0-1.

Csikszereda2 - 2Pandurii9 months ago Full TimeFT

Csikszereda - Pandurii

Csikszereda played Pandurii at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mioveni3 - 0Csikszereda9 months ago Full TimeFT

Mioveni - Csikszereda

Mioveni played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mioveni won 3-0.

Csikszereda1 - 1Universitatea Cluj9 months ago Full TimeFT

Csikszereda - Universitatea Cluj

Csikszereda played Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Metalul Buzau1 - 0Csikszereda9 months ago Full TimeFT

Metalul Buzau - Csikszereda

Metalul Buzau played Csikszereda at the National Cup of Romania on September 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Metalul Buzau won 1-0.

Sportul Snagov0 - 1Csikszereda10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sportul Snagov - Csikszereda

Sportul Snagov played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Csikszereda won 0-1.

Csikszereda2 - 2Ripensia Timisoara10 months ago Full TimeFT

Csikszereda - Ripensia Timisoara

Csikszereda played Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Csikszereda (also known as Miercurea Ciuc) is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga 2 of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Csikszereda in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Csikszereda roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Csikszereda for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Csikszereda goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Csikszereda livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Csikszereda.

Matchday Live
BournemouthTottenham Hotspur17:00

Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur

Bournemouth are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EvertonSouthampton17:00

Everton - Southampton

Everton are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aston VillaManchester United19:15

Aston Villa - Manchester United

Aston Villa are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarLeganes17:30

Eibar - Leganes

Eibar are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MallorcaLevante17:30

Mallorca - Levante

Mallorca are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoSevilla20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla

Athletic Bilbao are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SpalUdinese17:30

Spal - Udinese

Spal are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VeronaInter Milan19:45

Verona - Inter Milan

Verona are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsStoke City16:00

Leeds - Stoke City

Leeds are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rio AvePortimonense16:00

Rio Ave - Portimonense

Rio Ave are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TondelaPorto18:15

Tondela - Porto

Tondela are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

FamalicaoBenfica20:30

Famalicao - Benfica

Famalicao are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UralDinamo14:00

Ural - Dinamo

Ural are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RubinFK Krasnodar17:30

Rubin - FK Krasnodar

Rubin are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA Sofia17:30

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AaB AalborgAGF Aarhus16:00

AaB Aalborg - AGF Aarhus

AaB Aalborg are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrondbyFC Nordsjaelland16:00

Brondby - FC Nordsjaelland

Brondby are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandFC Kobenhavn18:00

Midtjylland - FC Kobenhavn

Midtjylland are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SamtrediaChikhura14:00

Samtredia - Chikhura

Samtredia are playing Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv TbilisiDinamo Batumi17:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FylkirKA Akureyri18:00

Fylkir - KA Akureyri

Fylkir are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaVentspils15:00

FK Jelgava - Ventspils

FK Jelgava are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaMaribor16:00

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlimpijaRudar Velenje18:30

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlbaceteSporting Gijon17:30

Albacete - Sporting Gijon

Albacete are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoNumancia18:30

Rayo Vallecano - Numancia

Rayo Vallecano are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GironaAlmeria19:45

Girona - Almeria

Girona are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TenerifeZaragoza19:45

Tenerife - Zaragoza

Tenerife are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuganoSt. Gallen18:30

Lugano - St. Gallen

Lugano are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RizesporKayserispor15:30

Rizespor - Kayserispor

Rizespor are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepKonyaspor18:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Konyaspor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BesiktasKasimpasa18:00

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

Besiktas are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

New York CityPhiladelphia Union13:00

New York City - Philadelphia Union

New York City are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution00:00

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

Montreal Impact are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

DallasVancouver WhitecapsPostponedPst

Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

Dallas are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10.

ReimsTroyes15:00

Reims - Troyes

Reims are playing Troyes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eendracht TermienGenk17:00

Eendracht Termien - Genk

Eendracht Termien are playing Genk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CarroiAtletic Escaldes18:30

Carroi - Atletic Escaldes

Carroi are playing Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Santa ColomaUE Engordany18:30

Santa Coloma - UE Engordany

Santa Coloma are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Isloch-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Isloch-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloBotev15:00

Tsarsko selo - Botev

Tsarsko selo are playing Botev at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VandraParnu16:00

Vandra - Parnu

Vandra are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KuFu-98RoPS-215:30

KuFu-98 - RoPS-2

KuFu-98 are playing RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Bnei Lod17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CarpiAlessandria18:30

Carpi - Alessandria

Carpi are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Calcio Padova18:30

Juventus-2 - Calcio Padova

Juventus-2 are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PotenzaTriestina18:30

Potenza - Triestina

Potenza are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RenateNovara18:30

Renate - Novara

Renate are playing Novara at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MonopoliTernana18:45

Monopoli - Ternana

Monopoli are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Drita FCFeronikeli15:00

Drita FC - Feronikeli

Drita FC are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Flamurtari FCDukagjini15:00

Flamurtari FC - Dukagjini

Flamurtari FC are playing Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrepcaVushtrria15:00

Trepca - Vushtrria

Trepca are playing Vushtrria at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dacia-BuiucaniMilsami15:00

Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami

Dacia-Buiucani are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SperantaZimbru17:30

Speranta - Zimbru

Speranta are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CSMS IasiSepsi17:00

CSMS Iasi - Sepsi

CSMS Iasi are playing Sepsi at the National Cup of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UTA AradTurris-Oltul14:30

UTA Arad - Turris-Oltul

UTA Arad are playing Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ElfsborgGoteborg15:45

Elfsborg - Goteborg

Elfsborg are playing Goteborg at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

MjallbyMalmo FF18:15

Mjallby - Malmo FF

Mjallby are playing Malmo FF at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Alliance FCLipuli13:00

Alliance FC - Lipuli

Alliance FC are playing Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kagera SugarYoung Africans13:00

Kagera Sugar - Young Africans

Kagera Sugar are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tanzania PrisonsCoastal Union13:00

Tanzania Prisons - Coastal Union

Tanzania Prisons are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Juventus SCFigueirense18:00

Juventus SC - Figueirense

Juventus SC are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JoinvilleBrusque22:00

Joinville - Brusque

Joinville are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.