Upcoming Fixtures
Romania U-21Croatia U-21Tomorrow 16:30

Romania U-21 - Croatia U-21

Romania U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

France U-21Croatia U-21Friday 19:00

France U-21 - Croatia U-21

France U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-21England U-21June 24th 19:00

Croatia U-21 - England U-21

Croatia U-21 are playing England U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Croatia U-211 - 0Denmark U-215 days ago Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Denmark U-21

Croatia U-21 played Denmark U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on June 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 2Croatia U-213 months ago Full TimeFT

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Switzerland U-214 - 1Croatia U-213 months ago Full TimeFT

Switzerland U-21 - Croatia U-21

Switzerland U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Switzerland U-21 won 4-1.

France U-212 - 2Croatia U-217 months ago Full TimeFT

France U-21 - Croatia U-21

France U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 15. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

San Marino U-210 - 4Croatia U-218 months ago Full TimeFT

San Marino U-21 - Croatia U-21

San Marino U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 0-4.

Croatia U-212 - 0Greece U-218 months ago Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Greece U-21

Croatia U-21 played Greece U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 2-0.

Belarus U-210 - 4Croatia U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Belarus U-21 - Croatia U-21

Belarus U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 0-4.

Croatia U-214 - 0Moldova U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Moldova U-21

Croatia U-21 played Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on March 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 4-0.

Czech Republic U-212 - 1Croatia U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Croatia U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on March 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 2-1.

Greece U-211 - 1Croatia U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Croatia U-21

Greece U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Croatia U-215 - 0San Marino U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - San Marino U-21

Croatia U-21 played San Marino U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 5-0.

Croatia U-215 - 1Czech Republic U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Croatia U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 5-1.

Croatia U-212 - 1Belarus U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Belarus U-21

Croatia U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 2-1.

Austria U-211 - 1Croatia U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Austria U-21 - Croatia U-21

Austria U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on September 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Moldova U-210 - 3Croatia U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Moldova U-21 - Croatia U-21

Moldova U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on August 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 0-3.

Croatia U-213 - 0Slovenia U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Slovenia U-21

Croatia U-21 played Slovenia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 3-0.

Sweden U-214 - 2Croatia U-213 years ago Full TimeFT

Sweden U-21 - Croatia U-21

Sweden U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on October 10. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 4-2.

Croatia U-211 - 1Sweden U-213 years ago Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Sweden U-21

Croatia U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on September 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Croatia U-212 - 1Estonia U-213 years ago Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Estonia U-21

Croatia U-21 played Estonia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on March 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 2-1.

Croatia U-212 - 3Spain U-214 years ago Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Spain U-21

Croatia U-21 played Spain U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 17. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Spain U-21 won 2-3.

Croatia U-21 national football team (also known as Croatia U21) represents Croatia competing in the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship. ScoreBat covers all matches of Croatia U-21 national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Croatia U-21 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Croatia U-21 national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Croatia U-21 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Croatia U-21 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Croatia U-21, who will be playing Romania U-21 on Tomorrow in the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship. You can watch Romania U-21 vs Croatia U-21 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC. After that, Croatia U-21 national football team will play France U-21 on Friday and England U-21 on June 24th.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W20'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.