Upcoming Fixtures
Cracovia U-18Arka Gdynia U-18Tomorrow 10:00

Cracovia U-18 - Arka Gdynia U-18

Cracovia U-18 are playing Arka Gdynia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 30. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SMS Lodz U-18Cracovia U-18June 6th 10:00

SMS Lodz U-18 - Cracovia U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 are playing Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Korona U-181 - 3Cracovia U-183 months ago Full TimeFT

Korona U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Korona U-18 played Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cracovia U-18 won 1-3.

Cracovia U-183 - 2Zaglebie L U-186 months ago Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cracovia U-18 won 3-2.

Cracovia U-183 - 2SMS Lodz U-186 months ago Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Cracovia U-18 played SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cracovia U-18 won 3-2.

Arka Gdynia U-183 - 3Cracovia U-187 months ago Full TimeFT

Arka Gdynia U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Arka Gdynia U-18 played Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Cracovia U-184 - 0Hutnik Krakow U-187 months ago Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Hutnik Krakow U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Hutnik Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cracovia U-18 won 4-0.

Lechia Gdansk U-183 - 2Cracovia U-187 months ago Full TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Lechia Gdansk U-18 played Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lechia Gdansk U-18 won 3-2.

Cracovia U-182 - 3Wisla Krakow U-187 months ago Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Wisla Krakow U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Wisla Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow U-18 won 2-3.

Gwarek Zabrze U-182 - 0Cracovia U-188 months ago Full TimeFT

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 played Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Gwarek Zabrze U-18 won 2-0.

Cracovia U-181 - 1Slask U-188 months ago Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Slask U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Slask U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jagiellonia U-181 - 1Cracovia U-188 months ago Full TimeFT

Jagiellonia U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Jagiellonia U-18 played Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cracovia U-180 - 1Legia U-188 months ago Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Legia U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Legia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Legia U-18 won 0-1.

Pogon Szczecin U-182 - 1Cracovia U-188 months ago Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Pogon Szczecin U-18 played Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin U-18 won 2-1.

Cracovia U-183 - 2Escola Varsovia U-189 months ago Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Escola Varsovia U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Escola Varsovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cracovia U-18 won 3-2.

Lech U-181 - 1Cracovia U-189 months ago Full TimeFT

Lech U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Lech U-18 played Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gornik Zabrze U-183 - 0Cracovia U-189 months ago Full TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 played Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze U-18 won 3-0.

Cracovia U-181 - 3Korona U-189 months ago Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Korona U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Korona U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Korona U-18 won 1-3.

Zaglebie L U-182 - 0Cracovia U-1810 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 played Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 2-0.

Wisla Krakow U-181 - 2Cracovia U-18a year ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Krakow U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Wisla Krakow U-18 played Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cracovia U-18 won 1-2.

Cracovia U-181 - 2Lech U-18a year ago Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Lech U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Lech U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lech U-18 won 1-2.

Cracovia U-182 - 1Motor Lublin U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Motor Lublin U-19

Cracovia U-18 played Motor Lublin U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cracovia U-18 won 2-1.

Cracovia U-18 is a football club from Poland competing in the Central Youth League of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Cracovia U-18 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Cracovia U-18 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Cracovia U-18 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Cracovia U-18 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Cracovia U-18 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Cracovia U-18, who will be playing Arka Gdynia U-18 on Tomorrow in the Central Youth League of Poland. You can watch Cracovia U-18 vs Arka Gdynia U-18 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC. After that, Cracovia U-18 will play SMS Lodz U-18 on June 6th.

Matchday Live
SC FreiburgBayer Leverkusen18:30

SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen

SC Freiburg are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SalzburgAustria Lustenau18:45

Salzburg - Austria Lustenau

Salzburg are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZSmolevichi-STI15:00

Torpedo-BelAZ - Smolevichi-STI

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GorodeyaNeman17:00

Gorodeya - Neman

Gorodeya are playing Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JihlavaVarnsdorf14:00

Jihlava - Varnsdorf

Jihlava are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DarmstadtGreuther Furth16:30

Darmstadt - Greuther Furth

Darmstadt are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OsnabruckRegensburg16:30

Osnabruck - Regensburg

Osnabruck are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KaposvarZalaegerszeg18:00

Kaposvar - Zalaegerszeg

Kaposvar are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on May 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BohemiansShamrockPostponedPst

Bohemians - Shamrock

Bohemians are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Cork CityShelbournePostponedPst

Cork City - Shelbourne

Cork City are playing Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

DundalkDerry CityPostponedPst

Dundalk - Derry City

Dundalk are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

St PatricksWaterfordPostponedPst

St Patricks - Waterford

St Patricks are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Finn HarpsSligo RoversPostponedPst

Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers

Finn Harps are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Daugava DRigas FS15:00

Daugava D - Rigas FS

Daugava D are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ValmieraLiepaja15:00

Valmiera - Liepaja

Valmiera are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RigaFS Metta LU16:00

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VentspilsFK Jelgava16:00

Ventspils - FK Jelgava

Ventspils are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SlaskRakow16:00

Slask - Rakow

Slask are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinZaglebie L18:30

Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie L

Pogon Szczecin are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

IndjijaSpartak Subotica13:00

Indjija - Spartak Subotica

Indjija are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VojvodinaCukaricki15:00

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

Vojvodina are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RadCrvena Zvezda17:30

Rad - Crvena Zvezda

Rad are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Daegu FCSangju Sangmu10:30

Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu

Daegu FC are playing Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsAnyang07:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Anyang

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

AllerheiligenHertha Wels17:00

Allerheiligen - Hertha Wels

Allerheiligen are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DeutschlandsbergerKalsdorf17:00

Deutschlandsberger - Kalsdorf

Deutschlandsberger are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC WelsRied-217:00

FC Wels - Ried-2

FC Wels are playing Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GurtenStadl-Paura17:00

Gurten - Stadl-Paura

Gurten are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. AnnaWolfsberg17:00

St. Anna - Wolfsberg

St. Anna are playing Wolfsberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sturm-2Weiz17:00

Sturm-2 - Weiz

Sturm-2 are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Union VolkermarktBad Gleichenberg17:00

Union Volkermarkt - Bad Gleichenberg

Union Volkermarkt are playing Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wolfsberger AC-2Gleisdorf17:00

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Gleisdorf

Wolfsberger AC-2 are playing Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NeusiedlTraiskirchen17:00

Neusiedl - Traiskirchen

Neusiedl are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rapid-2Mattersburg-217:00

Rapid-2 - Mattersburg-2

Rapid-2 are playing Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DrassburgWiener SK17:30

Drassburg - Wiener SK

Drassburg are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MannsdorfStripfing17:30

Mannsdorf - Stripfing

Mannsdorf are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MauerwerkTeam Wiener Linien17:30

Mauerwerk - Team Wiener Linien

Mauerwerk are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wiener NeustadtBruck-Leitha17:30

Wiener Neustadt - Bruck-Leitha

Wiener Neustadt are playing Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Belshina-2Slavia-Mozyr-210:00

Belshina-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

Belshina-2 are playing Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk-2Shakhtyor Soligorsk-210:00

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FC Minsk-2Slutsk-210:00

FC Minsk-2 - Slutsk-2

FC Minsk-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ViborgSkive IK16:00

Viborg - Skive IK

Viborg are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skjold BirkerodLSF16:30

Skjold Birkerod - LSF

Skjold Birkerod are playing LSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TaastrupBSF17:00

Taastrup - BSF

Taastrup are playing BSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kolding BOdder16:30

Kolding B - Odder

Kolding B are playing Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Aarhus Fremad-2Kjellerup16:30

Aarhus Fremad-2 - Kjellerup

Aarhus Fremad-2 are playing Kjellerup at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KFUM SilkeborgNorresundby17:00

KFUM Silkeborg - Norresundby

KFUM Silkeborg are playing Norresundby at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wolfsburg WKoln W12:00

Wolfsburg W - Koln W

Wolfsburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Frankfurt WSC Sand W17:15

Frankfurt W - SC Sand W

Frankfurt W are playing SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

New Taipei WTaipei Bear W02:00

New Taipei W - Taipei Bear W

New Taipei W are playing Taipei Bear W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Kaohsiung WHualien W06:00

Kaohsiung W - Hualien W

Kaohsiung W are playing Hualien W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonju CitizenGangneung05:00

Jeonju Citizen - Gangneung

Jeonju Citizen are playing Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gyeongju CitizenChuncheon06:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Chuncheon

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Chuncheon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail06:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Mokpo CityGyeongju KHNP06:00

Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP

Mokpo City are playing Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

IttihadShorta13:00

Ittihad - Shorta

Ittihad are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JabalaTaliya13:00

Jabala - Taliya

Jabala are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KaramaAl Sahel13:00

Karama - Al Sahel

Karama are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NawaeirHottin13:00

Nawaeir - Hottin

Nawaeir are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TeshrinJaish13:00

Teshrin - Jaish

Teshrin are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WahdaAl-Jazira13:00

Wahda - Al-Jazira

Wahda are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Miami FC BluesIndy Eleven23:00

Miami FC Blues - Indy Eleven

Miami FC Blues are playing Indy Eleven at the USL Championship of Usa on May 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pittsburgh RiverhoundsHartford Athletic23:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic

Pittsburgh Riverhounds are playing Hartford Athletic at the USL Championship of Usa on May 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Orange CountyOKC Energy02:00

Orange County - OKC Energy

Orange County are playing OKC Energy at the USL Championship of Usa on May 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real MonarchsColorado Springs02:00

Real Monarchs - Colorado Springs

Real Monarchs are playing Colorado Springs at the USL Championship of Usa on May 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Phoenix RisingReno 186802:30

Phoenix Rising - Reno 1868

Phoenix Rising are playing Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on May 30. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

BalcattaInglewood UnitedPostponedPst

Balcatta - Inglewood United

Balcatta are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Cockburn CityArmadalePostponedPst

Cockburn City - Armadale

Cockburn City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Floreat AthenaECU JoondalupPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup

Floreat Athena are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Perth Glory-2PerthPostponedPst

Perth Glory-2 - Perth

Perth Glory-2 are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Rockingham CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Rockingham City - Sorrento FC

Rockingham City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.