CR Belouizdad logo
Algeria

CR Belouizdad Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
CR BelouizdadUSM Bel AbbesSunday 15:00

CR Belouizdad - USM Bel Abbes

CR Belouizdad are playing USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
MO Bejaia1 - 0CR Belouizdada day ago Full TimeFT

MO Bejaia - CR Belouizdad

MO Bejaia played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. MO Bejaia won 1-0.

CR Belouizdad1 - 1JS Saoura6 days ago Full TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - JS Saoura

CR Belouizdad played JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 16. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CABB Arreridj0 - 0CR Belouizdad11 days ago Full TimeFT

CABB Arreridj - CR Belouizdad

CABB Arreridj played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 11. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CR Belouizdad2 - 1CS Constantine17 days ago Full TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - CS Constantine

CR Belouizdad played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 2-1.

CR Belouizdad2 - 0CS Constantinea month ago Full TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - CS Constantine

CR Belouizdad played CS Constantine at the National cup of Algeria on April 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 2-0.

CR Belouizdad2 - 0Hussein Deya month ago Full TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - Hussein Dey

CR Belouizdad played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 2-0.

CS Constantine1 - 0CR Belouizdada month ago Full TimeFT

CS Constantine - CR Belouizdad

CS Constantine played CR Belouizdad at the National cup of Algeria on April 17. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. CS Constantine won 1-0.

Tadjenant0 - 0CR Belouizdada month ago Full TimeFT

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

USM Alger2 - 3CR Belouizdad2 months ago Full TimeFT

USM Alger - CR Belouizdad

USM Alger played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 2-3.

Hussein Dey1 - 3CR Belouizdad2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad

Hussein Dey played CR Belouizdad at the National cup of Algeria on March 28. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 1-3.

MC Oran1 - 1CR Belouizdad3 months ago Full TimeFT

MC Oran - CR Belouizdad

MC Oran played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CR Belouizdad0 - 1Hussein Dey3 months ago Full TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - Hussein Dey

CR Belouizdad played Hussein Dey at the National cup of Algeria on February 19. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Hussein Dey won 0-1.

CR Belouizdad2 - 1JS Kabylie3 months ago Full TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - JS Kabylie

CR Belouizdad played JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 2-1.

Olimpique Medea0 - 1CR Belouizdad3 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpique Medea - CR Belouizdad

Olimpique Medea played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 0-1.

CR Belouizdad1 - 0ES Setif4 months ago Full TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - ES Setif

CR Belouizdad played ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 1-0.

CR Belouizdad3 - 0Mohammadia4 months ago Full TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - Mohammadia

CR Belouizdad played Mohammadia at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 3-0.

MC Alger1 - 1CR Belouizdad4 months ago Full TimeFT

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CR Belouizdad0 - 0Paradou4 months ago Full TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - Paradou

CR Belouizdad played Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ain Mlila1 - 1CR Belouizdad5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ain Mlila - CR Belouizdad

Ain Mlila played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CR Belouizdad4 - 1MO Bejaia6 months ago Full TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - MO Bejaia

CR Belouizdad played MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 4-1.

CR Belouizdad is a football club from Algeria competing in the Ligue 1 of Algeria. ScoreBat covers all matches of CR Belouizdad in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as CR Belouizdad roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of CR Belouizdad for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the CR Belouizdad goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow CR Belouizdad livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of CR Belouizdad, who will be playing USM Bel Abbes on Sunday in the Ligue 1 of Algeria. You can watch CR Belouizdad vs USM Bel Abbes live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Mexico U-20Italy U-2016:00

Mexico U-20 - Italy U-20

Mexico U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tahiti U-20Senegal U-2016:00

Tahiti U-20 - Senegal U-20

Tahiti U-20 are playing Senegal U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Japan U-20Ecuador U-2018:30

Japan U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Japan U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Poland U-20Colombia U-2018:30

Poland U-20 - Colombia U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Colombia U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ChikhuraDinamo Batumi15:00

Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi

Chikhura are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaLokomotiv Tbilisi17:00

WIT Georgia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

WIT Georgia are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StuttgartUnion Berlin18:30

Stuttgart - Union Berlin

Stuttgart are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gaz Metan MediasVoluntari17:30

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara22:15

Corinthians - Deportivo Lara

Corinthians are playing Deportivo Lara at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersCerro M.22:15

Wanderers - Cerro M.

Wanderers are playing Cerro M. at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima00:30

Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima

Argentinos Juniors are playing Deportes Tolima at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico Nacional00:30

Fluminense - Atletico Nacional

Fluminense are playing Atletico Nacional at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente Del ValleUniversidad Catolica00:30

Independiente Del Valle - Universidad Catolica

Independiente Del Valle are playing Universidad Catolica at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VllazniaBylis14:00

Vllaznia - Bylis

Vllaznia are playing Bylis at the Division 1, Playoffs of Albania on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Botev GalabovoArda Kardzhali14:00

Botev Galabovo - Arda Kardzhali

Botev Galabovo are playing Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 SofiaLokomotiv Sofia14:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kariana ErdenPomorie14:00

Kariana Erden - Pomorie

Kariana Erden are playing Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-OChernomorets Balchik14:00

Lokomotiv G-O - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LovechDobrudzha14:00

Lovech - Dobrudzha

Lovech are playing Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NesebrMontana14:00

Nesebr - Montana

Nesebr are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PirinLudogorets-214:00

Pirin - Ludogorets-2

Pirin are playing Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Strumska slavaTsarsko selo14:00

Strumska slava - Tsarsko selo

Strumska slava are playing Tsarsko selo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EtarSlavia Sofia17:00

Etar - Slavia Sofia

Etar are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElvaK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Elva are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Tammeka Tartu-216:00

Flora-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Flora-2 are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Vaprus Parnu16:00

Levadia-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Levadia-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AftureldingFjolnir19:15

Afturelding - Fjolnir

Afturelding are playing Fjolnir at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

HaukarThrottur Reykjavik19:15

Haukar - Throttur Reykjavik

Haukar are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

NjardvikKeflavik19:15

Njardvik - Keflavik

Njardvik are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossVidir Gardur18:00

Selfoss - Vidir Gardur

Selfoss are playing Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneSK Brann16:00

Asane - SK Brann

Asane are playing SK Brann at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HinnaViking FK16:00

Hinna - Viking FK

Hinna are playing Viking FK at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SunndalMolde16:00

Sunndal - Molde

Sunndal are playing Molde at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UllernStromsgodset16:00

Ullern - Stromsgodset

Ullern are playing Stromsgodset at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VardenesetStaal Jorpeland17:00

Vardeneset - Staal Jorpeland

Vardeneset are playing Staal Jorpeland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChelyabinskUral-210:00

Chelyabinsk - Ural-2

Chelyabinsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KAMAZSyzran10:00

KAMAZ - Syzran

KAMAZ are playing Syzran at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LadaUfa-210:00

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NeftekhimikNosta10:00

Neftekhimik - Nosta

Neftekhimik are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Volga UlyanovskZvezda Perm10:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zvezda Perm

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pitea WLimhamn W17:00

Pitea W - Limhamn W

Pitea W are playing Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SkovdeTrollhattan17:30

Skovde - Trollhattan

Skovde are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LidkopingGauthiod17:00

Lidkoping - Gauthiod

Lidkoping are playing Gauthiod at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChiassoAarau18:00

Chiasso - Aarau

Chiasso are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensLausanne18:00

Kriens - Lausanne

Kriens are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RapperswilWinterthur18:00

Rapperswil - Winterthur

Rapperswil are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenWil18:00

Schaffhausen - Wil

Schaffhausen are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VaduzServette18:00

Vaduz - Servette

Vaduz are playing Servette at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ergene VelimesporNevsehir Belediye13:00

Ergene Velimespor - Nevsehir Belediye

Ergene Velimespor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

InhuletsAhrobiznes Volochysk13:00

Inhulets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Inhulets are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCAbahani10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nofel SCBashundhara Kings10:00

Nofel SC - Bashundhara Kings

Nofel SC are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PersibTIRA Persikabo13:30

Persib - TIRA Persikabo

Persib are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cheng FungPolicia11:05

Cheng Fung - Policia

Cheng Fung are playing Policia at the Elite League of Macao on May 23. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

Hang SaiCasa Benfica13:00

Hang Sai - Casa Benfica

Hang Sai are playing Casa Benfica at the Elite League of Macao on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-OrubaSaham18:00

Al-Oruba - Saham

Al-Oruba are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MjeesDhufar18:00

Mjees - Dhufar

Mjees are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuscatSohar18:00

Muscat - Sohar

Muscat are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ASPACTonnerre Abomey15:00

ASPAC - Tonnerre Abomey

ASPAC are playing Tonnerre Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MalacatecoAntigua GFC17:00

Malacateco - Antigua GFC

Malacateco are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TigresLeon01:45

Tigres - Leon

Tigres are playing Leon at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 24. The match will kick off 01:45 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesBolivar19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

InternacionalPaysandu23:00

Internacional - Paysandu

Internacional are playing Paysandu at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FortalezaBotafogo PB00:30

Fortaleza - Botafogo PB

Fortaleza are playing Botafogo PB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportes QuindioLlaneros00:00

Deportes Quindio - Llaneros

Deportes Quindio are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on May 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.