Corinthians W logo
Brasil

Corinthians W Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sao Paulo W2 - 0Corinthians Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo W - Corinthians W

Sao Paulo W played Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on February 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sao Paulo W won 2-0.

Corinthians W3 - 0Osasco Audax W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians W - Osasco Audax W

Corinthians W played Osasco Audax W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Corinthians W won 3-0.

Corinthians W2 - 1Kindermann W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians W - Kindermann W

Corinthians W played Kindermann W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on February 13. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Corinthians W won 2-1.

Palmeiras W1 - 3Corinthians W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Palmeiras W - Corinthians W

Palmeiras W played Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on February 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Corinthians W won 1-3.

Corinthians W0 - 0Ferroviaria W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians W - Ferroviaria W

Corinthians W played Ferroviaria W at the Brasileiro, Playoff - Women of Brasil on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ferroviaria W1 - 1Corinthians W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ferroviaria W - Corinthians W

Ferroviaria W played Corinthians W at the Brasileiro, Playoff - Women of Brasil on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Corinthians W2 - 0Flamengo W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians W - Flamengo W

Corinthians W played Flamengo W at the Brasileiro, Playoff - Women of Brasil on September 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Corinthians W won 2-0.

Corinthians W1 - 2Flamengo W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians W - Flamengo W

Corinthians W played Flamengo W at the Brasileiro, Playoff - Women of Brasil on September 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Flamengo W won 1-2.

Corinthians W1 - 0Sao Jose W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians W - Sao Jose W

Corinthians W played Sao Jose W at the Brasileiro, Playoff - Women of Brasil on August 21. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Corinthians W won 1-0.

Sao Jose W1 - 4Corinthians W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sao Jose W - Corinthians W

Sao Jose W played Corinthians W at the Brasileiro, Playoff - Women of Brasil on August 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Corinthians W won 1-4.

Corinthians W2 - 1Vitoria W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians W - Vitoria W

Corinthians W played Vitoria W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Corinthians W won 2-1.

Minas W0 - 4Corinthians W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Minas W - Corinthians W

Minas W played Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Corinthians W won 0-4.

Corinthians W1 - 0Flamengo W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians W - Flamengo W

Corinthians W played Flamengo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Corinthians W won 1-0.

Ferroviaria W0 - 2Corinthians W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ferroviaria W - Corinthians W

Ferroviaria W played Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Corinthians W won 0-2.

Corinthians W9 - 0Sao Francisco W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians W - Sao Francisco W

Corinthians W played Sao Francisco W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Corinthians W won 9-0.

Foz Cataratas W0 - 1Corinthians W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Foz Cataratas W - Corinthians W

Foz Cataratas W played Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Corinthians W won 0-1.

Corinthians W5 - 0Vitoria das Tabocas Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Corinthians W - Vitoria das Tabocas W

Corinthians W played Vitoria das Tabocas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Corinthians W won 5-0.

Osasco Audax W0 - 4Corinthians Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Osasco Audax W - Corinthians W

Osasco Audax W played Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 2. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Corinthians W won 0-4.

Kindermann W0 - 1Corinthians Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Kindermann W - Corinthians W

Kindermann W played Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Corinthians W won 0-1.

Corinthians W is a football club from Brasil competing in the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Corinthians W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Corinthians W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Corinthians W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Corinthians W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Corinthians W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Corinthians W.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

Afrikansk5 - 7Sodertalje FFFull TimeFT

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk played Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sodertalje FF won 5-7.

Vasalund U-213 - 4KungsangenFull TimeFT

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 played Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Kungsangen won 3-4.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.