Consadole Sapporo logo
Japan

Consadole Sapporo Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Latest Results
Kashiwa Reysol4 - 2Consadole Sapporo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo

Kashiwa Reysol played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 4-2.

Sagan Tosu0 - 3Consadole Sapporo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo

Sagan Tosu played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League Cup of Japan on February 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 0-3.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 2Kawasaki Frontale6 months ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-2.

Sagan Tosu0 - 2Consadole Sapporo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo

Sagan Tosu played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on November 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 0-2.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 2Jubilo Iwata6 months ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 1-2.

Yokohama F. Marinos4 - 2Consadole Sapporo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo

Yokohama F. Marinos played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on November 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 4-2.

Consadole Sapporo3 - 0Nagoya Grampus Eight7 months ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Consadole Sapporo played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on November 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 3-0.

Consadole Sapporo3 - 3Kawasaki Frontale7 months ago 4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League Cup of Japan on October 26. The match kicked off 04:05 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Consadole Sapporo0 - 1Cerezo Osaka8 months ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka

Consadole Sapporo played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on October 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 0-1.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 0Gamba Osaka8 months ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka

Consadole Sapporo played Gamba Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on October 13. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 1-0.

Gamba Osaka2 - 1Consadole Sapporo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo

Gamba Osaka played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League Cup of Japan on October 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 2-1.

Gamba Osaka5 - 0Consadole Sapporo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo

Gamba Osaka played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on October 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 5-0.

Kashima Antlers1 - 1Consadole Sapporo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo

Kashima Antlers played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on September 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 3Vegalta Sendai9 months ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai

Consadole Sapporo played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on September 14. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai won 1-3.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 1Consadole Sapporo9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Consadole Sapporo3 - 2Sanfrecce Hiroshima9 months ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Consadole Sapporo played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 3-2.

Vissel Kobe2 - 3Consadole Sapporo9 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo

Vissel Kobe played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on August 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 2-3.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 1F.C.Tokyo9 months ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - F.C.Tokyo

Consadole Sapporo played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on August 24. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shimizu S-Pulse0 - 8Consadole Sapporo10 months ago Full TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo

Shimizu S-Pulse played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 0-8.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 1Urawa Red Diamonds10 months ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds

Consadole Sapporo played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on August 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Consadole Sapporo (also known as Sapporo) is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Consadole Sapporo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Consadole Sapporo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Consadole Sapporo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Consadole Sapporo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Consadole Sapporo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Consadole Sapporo, who will be playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima on June 13th in the J-League of Japan. You can watch Consadole Sapporo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
SC FreiburgBorussia Monchengladbach18:30

SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach

SC Freiburg are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Santa ClaraBraga18:00

Santa Clara - Braga

Santa Clara are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AvesBelenenses20:15

Aves - Belenenses

Aves are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Austria W-22 - 0Blau-Weis Linz63'

Austria W-2 - Blau-Weis Linz

Austria W-2 are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Austria W-2 are winning 2-0.

Dornbirn0 - 2Amstetten61'

Dornbirn - Amstetten

Dornbirn are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Amstetten are winning 0-2.

Floridsdorfer AC0 - 0Vorwarts Steyr68'

Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr

Floridsdorfer AC are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Horn1 - 1Liefering64'

Horn - Liefering

Horn are playing Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

RiedLafnitz18:25

Ried - Lafnitz

Ried are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

Smolevichi-STI4 - 1GorodeyaFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Gorodeya

Smolevichi-STI played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 4-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 2-0.

LevskiLudogorets18:00

Levski - Ludogorets

Levski are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitInter-Zapresic18:00

Hajduk Split - Inter-Zapresic

Hajduk Split are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bochum1 - 0St. Pauli60'

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bochum are winning 1-0.

Greuther Furth0 - 2Sandhausen62'

Greuther Furth - Sandhausen

Greuther Furth are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sandhausen are winning 0-2.

Magdeburg0 - 1UerdingenHalf TimeHT

Magdeburg - Uerdingen

Magdeburg are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Uerdingen are winning 0-1.

DebrecenKaposvar18:00

Debrecen - Kaposvar

Debrecen are playing Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Derry CityFinn HarpsPostponedPst

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShelbourneDundalkPostponedPst

Shelbourne - Dundalk

Shelbourne are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

WaterfordBohemiansPostponedPst

Waterford - Bohemians

Waterford are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShamrockCork CityPostponedPst

Shamrock - Cork City

Shamrock are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

Athlone TownUCDPostponedPst

Athlone Town - UCD

Athlone Town are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

CabinteelyLongfordPostponedPst

Cabinteely - Longford

Cabinteely are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

GalwayDroghedaPostponedPst

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

Korona1 - 2Piast Gliwice90 +2'

Korona - Piast Gliwice

Korona are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Piast Gliwice are winning 1-2.

Gornik ZabrzeLechia Gdansk18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk

Gornik Zabrze are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wigry S1 - 1Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Miedz Legnica

Wigry S played Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Mielec0 - 0Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Puszcza N.

Stal Mielec played Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chrobry GlogowBelchatow18:10

Chrobry Glogow - Belchatow

Chrobry Glogow are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Proleter Novi Sad1 - 3Backa Topola90'

Proleter Novi Sad - Backa Topola

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Backa Topola are winning 1-3.

VozdovacNapredak18:00

Vozdovac - Napredak

Vozdovac are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminij0 - 1MuraHalf TimeHT

Aluminij - Mura

Aluminij are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Mura are winning 0-1.

CeljeRudar Velenje19:00

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Incheon United1 - 2Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Gangwon FC

Incheon United played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gangwon FC won 1-2.

Slavia Praha U-192 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Bohemians 1905 U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Bohemians 1905 U-19 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 2-1.

KTP1 - 0PEPOFull TimeFT

KTP - PEPO

KTP played PEPO at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KTP won 1-0.

Valerenga1 - 2JervFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Jerv

Valerenga played Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jerv won 1-2.

Sered2 - 1Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Sered - Banska Bystrica

Sered played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sered won 2-1.

Ekenas2 - 2Inter TurkuFull TimeFT

Ekenas - Inter Turku

Ekenas played Inter Turku at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hermanice Slezska5 - 2Trinec-2Full TimeFT

Hermanice Slezska - Trinec-2

Hermanice Slezska played Trinec-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hermanice Slezska won 5-2.

Hfk Olomouc1 - 2UnichovFull TimeFT

Hfk Olomouc - Unichov

Hfk Olomouc played Unichov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Unichov won 1-2.

Kromeriz6 - 1BrumovFull TimeFT

Kromeriz - Brumov

Kromeriz played Brumov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kromeriz won 6-1.

Vrchovina2 - 0FC Velke MeziriciFull TimeFT

Vrchovina - FC Velke Mezirici

Vrchovina played FC Velke Mezirici at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vrchovina won 2-0.

GleisdorfFC WelsPostponedPst

Gleisdorf - FC Wels

Gleisdorf are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Hertha WelsSt. AnnaPostponedPst

Hertha Wels - St. Anna

Hertha Wels are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

KalsdorfUnion VolkermarktPostponedPst

Kalsdorf - Union Volkermarkt

Kalsdorf are playing Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Ried-2Sturm-2PostponedPst

Ried-2 - Sturm-2

Ried-2 are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Stadl-PauraAllerheiligenPostponedPst

Stadl-Paura - Allerheiligen

Stadl-Paura are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

WeizGurtenPostponedPst

Weiz - Gurten

Weiz are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Slavia-Mozyr-21 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Neman-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Isloch-24 - 1Ruh Brest-2Full TimeFT

Isloch-2 - Ruh Brest-2

Isloch-2 played Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Isloch-2 won 4-1.

Slutsk-22 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Slutsk-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Slutsk-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slutsk-2 won 2-0.

Kolding3 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

Kolding - Viborg

Kolding played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kolding won 3-1.

Skive IK1 - 1VendsysselHalf TimeHT

Skive IK - Vendsyssel

Skive IK are playing Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

FredericiaVejle18:00

Fredericia - Vejle

Fredericia are playing Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cyprus WPortugal WPostponedPst

Cyprus W - Portugal W

Cyprus W are playing Portugal W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Czech Republic WAzerbaijan WPostponedPst

Czech Republic W - Azerbaijan W

Czech Republic W are playing Azerbaijan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Estonia WRussia WPostponedPst

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

France WAustria WPostponedPst

France W - Austria W

France W are playing Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Lithuania WRomania WPostponedPst

Lithuania W - Romania W

Lithuania W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Norway WFaroe Islands WPostponedPst

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Ukraine WIreland WPostponedPst

Ukraine W - Ireland W

Ukraine W are playing Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Northern Ireland WBelarus WPostponedPst

Northern Ireland W - Belarus W

Northern Ireland W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Scotland WAlbania WPostponedPst

Scotland W - Albania W

Scotland W are playing Albania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Hoffenheim W0 - 0Bayer W34'

Hoffenheim W - Bayer W

Hoffenheim W are playing Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

IR ReykjavikKA Akureyri19:15

IR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri

IR Reykjavik are playing KA Akureyri at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossSnaefell19:15

Selfoss - Snaefell

Selfoss are playing Snaefell at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SmariNjardvik20:00

Smari - Njardvik

Smari are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Llapi4 - 1DukagjiniFull TimeFT

Llapi - Dukagjini

Llapi played Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on June 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Llapi won 4-1.

Nevezis1 - 1Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Nevezis - Zalgiris-2

Nevezis played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dziugas Telsiai2 - 0Panevezys-2Full TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Panevezys-2

Dziugas Telsiai played Panevezys-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 2-0.

Siauliai3 - 1Trakai-290 +2'

Siauliai - Trakai-2

Siauliai are playing Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Siauliai are winning 3-1.

Vilniaus Vytis2 - 0Kauno Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Vilniaus Vytis - Kauno Zalgiris-2

Vilniaus Vytis played Kauno Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vilniaus Vytis won 2-0.

Zlatibor Cajetina1 - 0Trajal KrusevacFull TimeFT

Zlatibor Cajetina - Trajal Krusevac

Zlatibor Cajetina played Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zlatibor Cajetina won 1-0.

Gyeongju CitizenPyeongtaek Citizen04:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Pyeongtaek Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

AnyangGoyang Citizen06:00

Anyang - Goyang Citizen

Anyang are playing Goyang Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSongwol06:00

Jeju United - Songwol

Jeju United are playing Songwol at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsChungju Citizen06:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Chungju Citizen

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Chungju Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Paju CitizenGimpo Citizen06:00

Paju Citizen - Gimpo Citizen

Paju Citizen are playing Gimpo Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail07:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Suwon CityHyochang07:00

Suwon City - Hyochang

Suwon City are playing Hyochang at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hai Phong0 - 0Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh City

Hai Phong played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nam Dinh1 - 2ViettelFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Viettel

Nam Dinh played Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Viettel won 1-2.

Saigon0 - 0Binh DuongFull TimeFT

Saigon - Binh Duong

Saigon played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dong Thap Cao Lanh5 - 4Can ThoFull TimeFT

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Can Tho

Dong Thap Cao Lanh played Can Tho at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Dong Thap Cao Lanh won 5-4.

Pho Hien2 - 1Binh PhuocFull TimeFT

Pho Hien - Binh Phuoc

Pho Hien played Binh Phuoc at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pho Hien won 2-1.

Bayswater CityArmadalePostponedPst

Bayswater City - Armadale

Bayswater City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Cockburn CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Cockburn City - Sorrento FC

Cockburn City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

ECU JoondalupBalcattaPostponedPst

ECU Joondalup - Balcatta

ECU Joondalup are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Floreat AthenaPerthPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - Perth

Floreat Athena are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.