Congo logo
National Team

Congo Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Liberia2 - 1Congo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Liberia - Congo

Liberia played Congo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Liberia won 2-1.

Congo3 - 1Liberia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Congo - Liberia

Congo played Liberia at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on October 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Congo won 3-1.

Congo1 - 1Zimbabwe5 months ago Full TimeFT

Congo - Zimbabwe

Congo played Zimbabwe at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on September 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MoldovaCongo9 months ago CanceledCanc

Moldova - Congo

Moldova are playing Congo at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on May 31.

Congo1 - 1Ugandaa year ago Full TimeFT

Congo - Uganda

Congo played Uganda at the Africa, 3rd round of World Cup on November 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Congo1 - 1Benina year ago Full TimeFT

Congo - Benin

Congo played Benin at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Egypt2 - 1Congoa year ago Full TimeFT

Egypt - Congo

Egypt played Congo at the Africa, 3rd round of World Cup on October 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Egypt won 2-1.

Congo1 - 5Ghanaa year ago Full TimeFT

Congo - Ghana

Congo played Ghana at the Africa, 3rd round of World Cup on September 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ghana won 1-5.

Ghana1 - 1Congoa year ago Full TimeFT

Ghana - Congo

Ghana played Congo at the Africa, 3rd round of World Cup on September 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

DR Congo3 - 1Congo2 years ago Full TimeFT

DR Congo - Congo

DR Congo played Congo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on June 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. DR Congo won 3-1.

Mauritania2 - 1Congo2 years ago Full TimeFT

Mauritania - Congo

Mauritania played Congo at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mauritania won 2-1.

Congo0 - 2Senegal2 years ago Full TimeFT

Congo - Senegal

Congo played Senegal at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Senegal won 0-2.

Uganda1 - 0Congo2 years ago Full TimeFT

Uganda - Congo

Uganda played Congo at the Africa, 3rd round of World Cup on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Uganda won 1-0.

Congo1 - 2Egypt2 years ago Full TimeFT

Congo - Egypt

Congo played Egypt at the Africa, 3rd round of World Cup on October 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Egypt won 1-2.

Congo1 - 0Guinea Bissau2 years ago Full TimeFT

Congo - Guinea Bissau

Congo played Guinea Bissau at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on September 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Congo won 1-0.

Kenya2 - 1Congo3 years ago Full TimeFT

Kenya - Congo

Kenya played Congo at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kenya won 2-1.

Morocco2 - 0Congo3 years ago Full TimeFT

Morocco - Congo

Morocco played Congo at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on May 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Morocco won 2-0.

Congo1 - 1Zambia3 years ago Full TimeFT

Congo - Zambia

Congo played Zambia at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on March 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zambia1 - 1Congo3 years ago Full TimeFT

Zambia - Congo

Zambia played Congo at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on March 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Congo2 - 1Etheopia3 years ago Full TimeFT

Congo - Etheopia

Congo played Etheopia at the Africa, 2nd round of World Cup on November 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Congo won 2-1.

Congo national football team (also known as Republic of the Congo) represents competing in the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup. ScoreBat covers all matches of Congo national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Congo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Congo national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Congo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Congo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Congo.

Matchday Live
HuescaAthletic Bilbao20:00

Huesca - Athletic Bilbao

Huesca are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NurnbergBorussia Dortmund19:30

Nurnberg - Borussia Dortmund

Nurnberg are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RomaBologna19:30

Roma - Bologna

Roma are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChelseaManchester United19:30

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the FA Cup of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AvesBenfica20:15

Aves - Benfica

Aves are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dukla Praha2 - 3Sparta PrahaFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha

Dukla Praha played Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 2-3.

Midtjylland2 - 1AaB Aalborg67'

Midtjylland - AaB Aalborg

Midtjylland are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Midtjylland is winning 2-1.

MetzBeziers19:45

Metz - Beziers

Metz are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

1860 Munchen0 - 1Aalen65'

1860 Munchen - Aalen

1860 Munchen are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aalen is winning 0-1.

Apollon1 - 5PAOKFull TimeFT

Apollon - PAOK

Apollon played PAOK at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. PAOK won 1-5.

OFI1 - 3Lamia90 +2'

OFI - Lamia

OFI are playing Lamia at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lamia is winning 1-3.

CrotonePescara20:00

Crotone - Pescara

Crotone are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla Krakow1 - 0SlaskFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Slask

Wisla Krakow played Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 1-0.

Concordia Chiajna0 - 0Steaua66'

Concordia Chiajna - Steaua

Concordia Chiajna are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Antalyaspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 0-1.

Eskisehirspor1 - 1DenizlisporFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor

Eskisehirspor played Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes de La Plata22:00

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentinos Juniors are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RacingGodoy Cruz00:10

Racing - Godoy Cruz

Racing are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali DiazDeportivo Capiata21:45

Generali Diaz - Deportivo Capiata

Generali Diaz are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionSol de America23:45

Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America

Nacional Asuncion are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Molinos El PirataReal Garcilaso20:30

Molinos El Pirata - Real Garcilaso

Molinos El Pirata are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadAcademia Cantolao01:00

Alianza Universidad - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Universidad are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Oleksandria1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Alashkert

Oleksandria played Alashkert at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 1-0.

Sibir8 - 2ShirakFull TimeFT

Sibir - Shirak

Sibir played Shirak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sibir won 8-2.

Viking FK2 - 0SandefjordFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Sandefjord

Viking FK played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viking FK won 2-0.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 2TomFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Tom

Dinamo Minsk played Tom at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tom won 1-2.

Akhmat Groznyi5 - 0PetrocubFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Petrocub

Akhmat Groznyi played Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 5-0.

Arsenal T2 - 3KairatFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Kairat

Arsenal T played Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kairat won 2-3.

Rostov3 - 0VentspilsFull TimeFT

Rostov - Ventspils

Rostov played Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rostov won 3-0.

DinamoIrtish08:00

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo are playing Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Antwerp U-210 - 1Anderlecht U-21Half TimeHT

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Anderlecht U-21 is winning 0-1.

Standard U-211 - 0Gent U-21Half TimeHT

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Standard U-21 is winning 1-0.

Cercle Brugge U-210 - 0Lokeren U-2119'

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Charleroi U-213 - 0Kortrijk U-21Half TimeHT

Charleroi U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Charleroi U-21 is winning 3-0.

Eupen U-211 - 1Waasland U-21Half TimeHT

Eupen U-21 - Waasland U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Mouscron U-211 - 0Sint-Truiden U-21Half TimeHT

Mouscron U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Mouscron U-21 is winning 1-0.

Oostende U-210 - 3Zulte-Waregem U-21Half TimeHT

Oostende U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Zulte-Waregem U-21 is winning 0-3.

Bohemians 1905 U-211 - 5Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 1-5.

Liberec U-215 - 1Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Liberec U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-1.

Pribram U-211 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Pribram U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-211 - 0Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Budejovice U-21 won 1-0.

Plzen U-211 - 2Boleslav U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Plzen U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 1-2.

Ostrava U-211 - 1Trinec U-21Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-21 - Trinec U-21

Ostrava U-21 played Trinec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horsens-22 - 0FC Nordsjaelland-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

Horsens-2 played FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 2-0.

Vendsyssel-24 - 2Hobro-2Full TimeFT

Vendsyssel-2 - Hobro-2

Vendsyssel-2 played Hobro-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vendsyssel-2 won 4-2.

Vejle-23 - 2Sonderjylland-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Vejle-2 played Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-2.

Viborg-20 - 1Randers-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - Randers-2

Viborg-2 played Randers-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Randers-2 won 0-1.

Everton U-231 - 0Blackburn U-2322'

Everton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Everton U-23 is winning 1-0.

West Ham U-230 - 0Liverpool U-2324'

West Ham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aston Villa U-230 - 1Middlesbrough U-2324'

Aston Villa U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Middlesbrough U-23 is winning 0-1.

Stoke City U-230 - 0Manchester Utd U-2325'

Stoke City U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

West Brom U-231 - 1Sunderland U-2324'

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Coventry U-231 - 0Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Coventry U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 1-0.

Leeds U-232 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Bolton U-23

Leeds U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-0.

QPR U-231 - 4Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Bristol City U-23

QPR U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-4.

Millwall U-230 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Millwall U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 0-1.

Colchester U-230 - 1Crystal Palace U-2323'

Colchester U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Crystal Palace U-23 is winning 0-1.

Chemnitzer2 - 0Erfurt68'

Chemnitzer - Erfurt

Chemnitzer are playing Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chemnitzer is winning 2-0.

Thor Akureyri0 - 0Magni23'

Thor Akureyri - Magni

Thor Akureyri are playing Magni at the League cup of Iceland on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Beer Sheva1 - 1Beitar Jerusalem23'

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula4 - 1Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 4-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 0Hapoel Nazareth IllitFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth3 - 4Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 3-4.

RietiTrapani19:45

Rieti - Trapani

Rieti are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSV-20 - 1Twente25'

PSV-2 - Twente

PSV-2 are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Twente is winning 0-1.

Emmen-26 - 0Fortuna-2Full TimeFT

Emmen-2 - Fortuna-2

Emmen-2 played Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Emmen-2 won 6-0.

Willem II-21 - 3Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Willem II-2 - Feyenoord-2

Willem II-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 1-3.

RKC-22 - 1NEC-2Full TimeFT

RKC-2 - NEC-2

RKC-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. RKC-2 won 2-1.

Zwolle-21 - 2ADO Den Haag-2Full TimeFT

Zwolle-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Zwolle-2 played ADO Den Haag-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. ADO Den Haag-2 won 1-2.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-21 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-2Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 played Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles-2 won 1-2.

De Graafschap-22 - 0Eindhoven-2Full TimeFT

De Graafschap-2 - Eindhoven-2

De Graafschap-2 played Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. De Graafschap-2 won 2-0.

Helmond Sport-2Excelsior-217:30

Helmond Sport-2 - Excelsior-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NAC-2Achilles-217:30

NAC-2 - Achilles-2

NAC-2 are playing Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Glentoran FCGlenavon19:45

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ural0 - 5Levadia TFull TimeFT

Ural - Levadia T

Ural played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-5.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 1FakelFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Fakel

FK Krasnodar-2 played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Fakel won 0-1.

Khimki0 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Khimki - Spartak-2

Khimki played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak-2 won 0-1.

Tambov0 - 0Avangard4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Tambov - Avangard

Tambov played Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Avangard won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Aberdeen U-205 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Hearts U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 5-2.

Dunfermline U-201 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Dunfermline U-20 - Rangers U-20

Dunfermline U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Falkirk U-203 - 2St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Falkirk U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Falkirk U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 3-2.

Hibernian U-208 - 1Dundee U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Dundee U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 8-1.

Kilmarnock U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

Kilmarnock U-20 - Celtic U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18.

Partick Th. U-201 - 1Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Motherwell U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Queen of the South U-202 - 2Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Ross County U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eskilsminne0 - 1Dalkurd64'

Eskilsminne - Dalkurd

Eskilsminne are playing Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dalkurd is winning 0-1.

Hammarby2 - 0Varberg67'

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hammarby is winning 2-0.

Antalyaspor U-212 - 2Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Antalyaspor U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Antalyaspor U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eskisehirspor U-210 - 0Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shandong LunengTT Ha Noi07:30

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng are playing TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Goa3 - 0Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Goa - Kerala Blasters

Goa played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goa won 3-0.

Persepolis1 - 1Padideh Mashhad3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Persepolis - Padideh Mashhad

Persepolis played Padideh Mashhad at the National cup of Iran on February 18. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Persepolis won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Misr El-Maqasha2 - 1Wadi DeglaFull TimeFT

Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla

Misr El-Maqasha played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Misr El-Maqasha won 2-1.

HUSA Agadir1 - 1FAR Rabat68'

HUSA Agadir - FAR Rabat

HUSA Agadir are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Black Leopards Venda1 - 1Bidvest Wits2-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Black Leopards Venda - Bidvest Wits

Black Leopards Venda played Bidvest Wits at the National cup of South Africa on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bidvest Wits won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Deportivo EspanolDeportivo Riestra20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Espanol are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SacachispasSan Miguel20:00

Sacachispas - San Miguel

Sacachispas are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OesteSao Bento20:30

Oeste - Sao Bento

Oeste are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SantosGuarani23:00

Santos - Guarani

Santos are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GoytacazMacae22:30

Goytacaz - Macae

Goytacaz are playing Macae at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

PelotasAimore23:00

Pelotas - Aimore

Pelotas are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

URTTupynambas22:00

URT - Tupynambas

URT are playing Tupynambas at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisOperario MT23:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Operario MT

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaSinop00:10

Operario LTDa - Sinop

Operario LTDa are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Monagas SCZamora FC21:00

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC are playing Zamora FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.