Concordia Hamburg logo
Germany

Concordia Hamburg Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
NiendorferConcordia HamburgSunday 13:00

Niendorfer - Concordia Hamburg

Niendorfer are playing Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Concordia HamburgVictoria HamburgMarch 1st 18:00

Concordia Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg

Concordia Hamburg are playing Victoria Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Concordia Hamburg5 - 2HEBC5 days ago Full TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - HEBC

Concordia Hamburg played HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 5-2.

Meiendorfer SV2 - 3Concordia Hamburg12 days ago Full TimeFT

Meiendorfer SV - Concordia Hamburg

Meiendorfer SV played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 2-3.

Condor Hamburg6 - 1Concordia Hamburg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Condor Hamburg - Concordia Hamburg

Condor Hamburg played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Condor Hamburg won 6-1.

Concordia Hamburg3 - 1Rugenbergen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Rugenbergen

Concordia Hamburg played Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 3-1.

Concordia Hamburg1 - 4Buchholz3 months ago Full TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Buchholz

Concordia Hamburg played Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Buchholz won 1-4.

Sasel4 - 1Concordia Hamburg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sasel - Concordia Hamburg

Sasel played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sasel won 4-1.

Concordia Hamburg2 - 1Wedel4 months ago Full TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Wedel

Concordia Hamburg played Wedel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 2-1.

Concordia Hamburg0 - 2Teutonia Hamburg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Teutonia Hamburg

Concordia Hamburg played Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Teutonia Hamburg won 0-2.

Curslack Neuengamme1 - 1Concordia Hamburg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Concordia Hamburg

Curslack Neuengamme played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Concordia Hamburg1 - 1Barmbek-Uhlenhorst4 months ago Full TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Concordia Hamburg played Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Concordia Hamburg2 - 4Dassendorf4 months ago Full TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Dassendorf

Concordia Hamburg played Dassendorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dassendorf won 2-4.

Osdorf3 - 3Concordia Hamburg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Osdorf - Concordia Hamburg

Osdorf played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Concordia Hamburg5 - 0Pinneberg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Pinneberg

Concordia Hamburg played Pinneberg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 5-0.

Suderelbe2 - 1Concordia Hamburg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Suderelbe - Concordia Hamburg

Suderelbe played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Suderelbe won 2-1.

Concordia Hamburg1 - 3Altona 935 months ago Full TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Altona 93

Concordia Hamburg played Altona 93 at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Altona 93 won 1-3.

Victoria Hamburg1 - 0Concordia Hamburg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - Concordia Hamburg

Victoria Hamburg played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 1-0.

Concordia Hamburg2 - 1Niendorfer6 months ago Full TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Niendorfer

Concordia Hamburg played Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 2-1.

HEBC0 - 4Concordia Hamburg6 months ago Full TimeFT

HEBC - Concordia Hamburg

HEBC played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 26. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 0-4.

Teutonia Hamburg3 - 0Concordia Hamburg6 months ago Full TimeFT

Teutonia Hamburg - Concordia Hamburg

Teutonia Hamburg played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 12. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Teutonia Hamburg won 3-0.

Rugenbergen3 - 1Concordia Hamburg7 months ago Full TimeFT

Rugenbergen - Concordia Hamburg

Rugenbergen played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on July 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rugenbergen won 3-1.

Concordia Hamburg is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Concordia Hamburg in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Concordia Hamburg roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Concordia Hamburg for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Concordia Hamburg goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Concordia Hamburg livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Concordia Hamburg, who will be playing Niendorfer on Sunday in the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany. You can watch Niendorfer vs Concordia Hamburg live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Concordia Hamburg will play Victoria Hamburg on March 1st.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.