Upcoming Fixtures
ColonSan LorenzoSaturday 23:00

Colon - San Lorenzo

Colon are playing San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Dep. Municipal0 - 3Colona day ago Full TimeFT

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal played Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Colon won 0-3.

Aldosivi3 - 0Colon5 days ago Full TimeFT

Aldosivi - Colon

Aldosivi played Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 16. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Aldosivi won 3-0.

Colon1 - 1Racing11 days ago Full TimeFT

Colon - Racing

Colon played Racing at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 9. The match kicked off 22:20 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Talleres Cordoba2 - 0Colon17 days ago Full TimeFT

Talleres Cordoba - Colon

Talleres Cordoba played Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 3. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Talleres Cordoba won 2-0.

Colon0 - 1Banfielda month ago Full TimeFT

Colon - Banfield

Colon played Banfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 23. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Banfield won 0-1.

Velez Sarsfield1 - 1Colona month ago Full TimeFT

Velez Sarsfield - Colon

Velez Sarsfield played Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 15. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lanus1 - 0Colon2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lanus - Colon

Lanus played Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 2. The match kicked off 22:20 UTC. Lanus won 1-0.

Defensa y Justicia3 - 0Colon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Defensa y Justicia - Colon

Defensa y Justicia played Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 8. The match kicked off 22:20 UTC. Defensa y Justicia won 3-0.

Colon1 - 1Belgrano de Cordoba4 months ago Full TimeFT

Colon - Belgrano de Cordoba

Colon played Belgrano de Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 30. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Martin Tucuman0 - 0Colon4 months ago Full TimeFT

San Martin Tucuman - Colon

San Martin Tucuman played Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 25. The match kicked off 22:20 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Colon1 - 1Estudiantes de La Plata4 months ago Full TimeFT

Colon - Estudiantes de La Plata

Colon played Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 10. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rosario Central1 - 1Colon5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rosario Central - Colon

Rosario Central played Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Huracan3 - 2Colon5 months ago Full TimeFT

Huracan - Colon

Huracan played Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 27. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Huracan won 3-2.

Colon1 - 0River Plate5 months ago Full TimeFT

Colon - River Plate

Colon played River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Colon won 1-0.

Colon1 - 0Newells Old Boys5 months ago Full TimeFT

Colon - Newells Old Boys

Colon played Newells Old Boys at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 9. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Colon won 1-0.

Colon1 - 1Junior6 months ago Full TimeFT

Colon - Junior

Colon played Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 4. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boca Juniors3 - 1Colon6 months ago Full TimeFT

Boca Juniors - Colon

Boca Juniors played Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 30. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Boca Juniors won 3-1.

Colon3 - 1Godoy Cruz6 months ago Full TimeFT

Colon - Godoy Cruz

Colon played Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 22. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Colon won 3-1.

Colon0 - 0Union Santa Fe7 months ago Full TimeFT

Colon - Union Santa Fe

Colon played Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 2. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Colon2 - 2Tigre7 months ago Full TimeFT

Colon - Tigre

Colon played Tigre at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Colon (also known as Colon Santa Fe) is a football club from Argentina competing in the Primera Division of Argentina. ScoreBat covers all matches of Colon in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Colon roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Colon for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Colon goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Colon livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Colon, who will be playing San Lorenzo on Saturday in the Primera Division of Argentina. You can watch Colon vs San Lorenzo live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.