Upcoming Fixtures
Cockburn CityInglewood UnitedSaturday 07:00

Cockburn City - Inglewood United

Cockburn City are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityECU JoondalupMarch 30th 07:00

Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup

Cockburn City are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sorrento FC2 - 3Cockburn City5 days ago Full TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Cockburn City

Sorrento FC played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 2-3.

Cockburn City4 - 1Armadale7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cockburn City - Armadale

Cockburn City played Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 4-1.

Perth Glory U-213 - 3Cockburn City7 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory U-21 - Cockburn City

Perth Glory U-21 played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Cockburn City0 - 3Floreat Athena7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cockburn City - Floreat Athena

Cockburn City played Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Floreat Athena won 0-3.

Cockburn City4 - 1Balcatta8 months ago Full TimeFT

Cockburn City - Balcatta

Cockburn City played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 4-1.

Sorrento FC5 - 1Cockburn City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Cockburn City

Sorrento FC played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sorrento FC won 5-1.

Cockburn City1 - 1Forrestfield United8 months ago Full TimeFT

Cockburn City - Forrestfield United

Cockburn City played Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perth2 - 1Cockburn City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth - Cockburn City

Perth played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth won 2-1.

Cockburn City7 - 0Joondalup United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Cockburn City - Joondalup United

Cockburn City played Joondalup United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 7-0.

Bayswater City1 - 2Cockburn City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 1-2.

Cockburn City2 - 4ECU Joondalup9 months ago Full TimeFT

Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup

Cockburn City played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. ECU Joondalup won 2-4.

Cockburn City1 - 1Inglewood United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Cockburn City - Inglewood United

Cockburn City played Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stirling Lions1 - 3Cockburn City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Cockburn City

Stirling Lions played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 1-3.

Subiaco0 - 2Cockburn City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Subiaco - Cockburn City

Subiaco played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 0-2.

Armadale0 - 1Cockburn City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Armadale - Cockburn City

Armadale played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 0-1.

Cockburn City1 - 2Perth Glory U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Cockburn City - Perth Glory U-21

Cockburn City played Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 5. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth Glory U-21 won 1-2.

Floreat Athena0 - 4Cockburn Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Floreat Athena - Cockburn City

Floreat Athena played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 0-4.

Balcatta2 - 4Cockburn Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Balcatta - Cockburn City

Balcatta played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 2-4.

Cockburn City2 - 1Sorrento FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Cockburn City - Sorrento FC

Cockburn City played Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 2-1.

Cockburn City2 - 2Pertha year ago Full TimeFT

Cockburn City - Perth

Cockburn City played Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 7. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cockburn City is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Western Australia of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Cockburn City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Cockburn City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Cockburn City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Cockburn City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Cockburn City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Cockburn City, who will be playing Inglewood United on Saturday in the NPL Western Australia of Australia. You can watch Cockburn City vs Inglewood United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC. After that, Cockburn City will play ECU Joondalup on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.