Upcoming Fixtures
Boston UnitedChorleySaturday 15:00

Boston United - Chorley

Boston United are playing Chorley at the National League North of England on December 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChorleyGuiseleyTuesday 19:45

Chorley - Guiseley

Chorley are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on December 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Alfreton TownChorleyDecember 12th 15:00

Alfreton Town - Chorley

Alfreton Town are playing Chorley at the National League North of England on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Chorley1 - 1Curzon Ashtona day ago Full TimeFT

Chorley - Curzon Ashton

Chorley played Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Peterborough United1 - 2Chorley4 days ago Full TimeFT

Peterborough United - Chorley

Peterborough United played Chorley at the FA Cup of England on November 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Chorley won 1-2.

Hereford2 - 2Chorley12 days ago Full TimeFT

Hereford - Chorley

Hereford played Chorley at the National League North of England on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Telford United0 - 1Chorley15 days ago Full TimeFT

Telford United - Chorley

Telford United played Chorley at the National League North of England on November 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Chorley won 0-1.

Wigan2 - 3Chorley25 days ago After Extra TimeAET

Wigan - Chorley

Wigan played Chorley at the FA Cup of England on November 8. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Chorley won 2-3 in the extra time.

Bradford PA0 - 0Chorleya month ago Full TimeFT

Bradford PA - Chorley

Bradford PA played Chorley at the National League North of England on October 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chorley0 - 2Kidderminstera month ago Full TimeFT

Chorley - Kidderminster

Chorley played Kidderminster at the National League North of England on October 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kidderminster won 0-2.

Southport1 - 0Chorley2 months ago Full TimeFT

Southport - Chorley

Southport played Chorley at the National League North of England on October 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Southport won 1-0.

Chorley1 - 0York City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chorley - York City

Chorley played York City at the FA Cup of England on October 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Chorley won 1-0.

Chorley1 - 2Gloucester City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chorley - Gloucester City

Chorley played Gloucester City at the National League North of England on October 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gloucester City won 1-2.

York City3 - 1Chorley2 months ago Full TimeFT

York City - Chorley

York City played Chorley at the National League North of England on October 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. York City won 3-1.

Buxton3 - 1Chorley3 months ago Full TimeFT

Buxton - Chorley

Buxton played Chorley at the Club Friendlies of International on September 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Buxton won 3-1.

Chorley1 - 2Chesterfield9 months ago Full TimeFT

Chorley - Chesterfield

Chorley played Chesterfield at the National League of England on March 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesterfield won 1-2.

Chorley1 - 2Eastleigh9 months ago Full TimeFT

Chorley - Eastleigh

Chorley played Eastleigh at the National League of England on March 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Eastleigh won 1-2.

Torquay2 - 0Chorley9 months ago Full TimeFT

Torquay - Chorley

Torquay played Chorley at the National League of England on February 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torquay won 2-0.

Chorley0 - 1Barnet9 months ago Full TimeFT

Chorley - Barnet

Chorley played Barnet at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barnet won 0-1.

Ebbsfleet Utd1 - 0Chorley10 months ago Full TimeFT

Ebbsfleet Utd - Chorley

Ebbsfleet Utd played Chorley at the National League of England on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ebbsfleet Utd won 1-0.

Chorley0 - 1Halifax10 months ago Full TimeFT

Chorley - Halifax

Chorley played Halifax at the National League of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Halifax won 0-1.

Chorley0 - 2Wrexhama year ago Full TimeFT

Chorley - Wrexham

Chorley played Wrexham at the National League of England on January 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wrexham won 0-2.

Chorley1 - 1Dovera year ago Full TimeFT

Chorley - Dover

Chorley played Dover at the National League of England on December 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chorley is a football club from England competing in the National League North of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Chorley in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Chorley roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Chorley for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Chorley goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Chorley livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Chorley, who will be playing Boston United on Saturday in the National League North of England. You can watch Boston United vs Chorley live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Chorley will play Guiseley on Tuesday and Alfreton Town on December 12th.

Matchday Live
ClujCSKA Sofia20:00

Cluj - CSKA Sofia

Cluj are playing CSKA Sofia at the Group A of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaYoung Boys20:00

Roma - Young Boys

Roma are playing Young Boys at the Group A of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalRapid20:00

Arsenal - Rapid

Arsenal are playing Rapid at the Group B of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoldeDundalk20:00

Molde - Dundalk

Molde are playing Dundalk at the Group B of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NiceBayer Leverkusen20:00

Nice - Bayer Leverkusen

Nice are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group C of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaHapoel Beer Sheva20:00

Slavia Praha - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Slavia Praha are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Group C of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaLech20:00

Benfica - Lech

Benfica are playing Lech at the Group D of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersStandard20:00

Rangers - Standard

Rangers are playing Standard at the Group D of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFPSV20:00

Granada CF - PSV

Granada CF are playing PSV at the Group E of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OmoniaPAOK20:00

Omonia - PAOK

Omonia are playing PAOK at the Group E of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZNapoli20:00

AZ - Napoli

AZ are playing Napoli at the Group F of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real SociedadRijeka20:00

Real Sociedad - Rijeka

Real Sociedad are playing Rijeka at the Group F of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AEKBraga17:55

AEK - Braga

AEK are playing Braga at the Group G of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZoryaLeicester City17:55

Zorya - Leicester City

Zorya are playing Leicester City at the Group G of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AC MilanCeltic17:55

AC Milan - Celtic

AC Milan are playing Celtic at the Group H of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LilleSparta Praha17:55

Lille - Sparta Praha

Lille are playing Sparta Praha at the Group H of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporVillarreal17:55

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Villarreal

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Villarreal at the Group I of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

QarabagMaccabi Tel Aviv17:55

Qarabag - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Qarabag are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Group I of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AntwerpLudogorets17:55

Antwerp - Ludogorets

Antwerp are playing Ludogorets at the Group J of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzTottenham Hotspur17:55

LASK Linz - Tottenham Hotspur

LASK Linz are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Group J of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

CSKAWolfsberger AC17:55

CSKA - Wolfsberger AC

CSKA are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group K of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

FeyenoordDinamo Zagreb17:55

Feyenoord - Dinamo Zagreb

Feyenoord are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the Group K of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaHoffenheim17:55

Crvena Zvezda - Hoffenheim

Crvena Zvezda are playing Hoffenheim at the Group L of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentLiberec17:55

Gent - Liberec

Gent are playing Liberec at the Group L of Europa League on December 3. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

EupenMechelen16:00

Eupen - Mechelen

Eupen are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on December 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JervGrorud17:00

Jerv - Grorud

Jerv are playing Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on December 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tychy 71Widzew17:00

Tychy 71 - Widzew

Tychy 71 are playing Widzew at the I Liga of Poland on December 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Estrela AmadoraSC Farense14:30

Estrela Amadora - SC Farense

Estrela Amadora are playing SC Farense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 3. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RadFK Metalac15:00

Rad - FK Metalac

Rad are playing FK Metalac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaCelje12:00

Tabor Sezana - Celje

Tabor Sezana are playing Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 3. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OlimpijaMaribor15:45

Olimpija - Maribor

Olimpija are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 3. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

AlmeriaMallorca18:00

Almeria - Mallorca

Almeria are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OviedoAD Alcorcon18:00

Oviedo - AD Alcorcon

Oviedo are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TenerifeSabadell18:00

Tenerife - Sabadell

Tenerife are playing Sabadell at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonAlbacete20:30

Sporting Gijon - Albacete

Sporting Gijon are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Perth GloryF.C.Tokyo10:00

Perth Glory - F.C.Tokyo

Perth Glory are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shanghai ShenhuaUlsan10:00

Shanghai Shenhua - Ulsan

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Beijing GuoanChiangrai United13:00

Beijing Guoan - Chiangrai United

Beijing Guoan are playing Chiangrai United at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Melbourne VictoryFC Seoul13:00

Melbourne Victory - FC Seoul

Melbourne Victory are playing FC Seoul at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AbhaAl Nasr Riyadh12:35

Abha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Abha are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 3. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Fateh14:40

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Fateh

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 3. The match will kick off 14:40 UTC.

Kokand-1912Navbahor Namangan09:00

Kokand-1912 - Navbahor Namangan

Kokand-1912 are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Mashal MuborakMetallurg Bekobod09:00

Mashal Muborak - Metallurg Bekobod

Mashal Muborak are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Nasaf QarshiLokomotiv Tashkent09:00

Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Olmaliq FKBuxoro09:00

Olmaliq FK - Buxoro

Olmaliq FK are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

PakhtakorAndijon FK09:00

Pakhtakor - Andijon FK

Pakhtakor are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

QizilqumBunyodkor09:00

Qizilqum - Bunyodkor

Qizilqum are playing Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

SurkhonSodgiana09:00

Surkhon - Sodgiana

Surkhon are playing Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Royal PariAtletico Palmaflor19:00

Royal Pari - Atletico Palmaflor

Royal Pari are playing Atletico Palmaflor at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiOriente Petrolero21:15

Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero

Nacional Potosi are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 3. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

BloomingReal Potosi00:00

Blooming - Real Potosi

Blooming are playing Real Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GoiasSao Paulo22:00

Goias - Sao Paulo

Goias are playing Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Operario PRAvai Florianopolis00:30

Operario PR - Avai Florianopolis

Operario PR are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Curico UnidoAudax Italiano13:30

Curico Unido - Audax Italiano

Curico Unido are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on December 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Union EspanolaU. Concepcion23:00

Union Espanola - U. Concepcion

Union Espanola are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on December 3. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Union La CaleraJunior22:15

Union La Calera - Junior

Union La Calera are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 3. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoRiver Plate FC00:30

Universidad Catolica Quito - River Plate FC

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing River Plate FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VascoDefensa y Justicia00:30

Vasco - Defensa y Justicia

Vasco are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GremioGuarani A00:30

Gremio - Guarani A

Gremio are playing Guarani A at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 4. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoOlimpia22:30

Cerro Porteno - Olimpia

Cerro Porteno are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 3. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

EsbjergKolding18:00

Esbjerg - Kolding

Esbjerg are playing Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC RoskildeAB Copenhagen17:30

FC Roskilde - AB Copenhagen

FC Roskilde are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on December 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Birmingham U-23Wigan U-2314:00

Birmingham U-23 - Wigan U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MaarduKuressaare16:00

Maardu - Kuressaare

Maardu are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga, Relegation playoff of Estonia on December 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZugdidiShevardeni 190608:00

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on December 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

HildenTeutonia St. TonisPostponedPst

Hilden - Teutonia St. Tonis

Hilden are playing Teutonia St. Tonis at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 3.

Union NettetalKlevePostponedPst

Union Nettetal - Kleve

Union Nettetal are playing Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 3.

FSV DuisburgSC VelbertPostponedPst

FSV Duisburg - SC Velbert

FSV Duisburg are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 3.

Pro SestoComo14:00

Pro Sesto - Como

Pro Sesto are playing Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Drita FCLlapi12:30

Drita FC - Llapi

Drita FC are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on December 3. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Bokelj KotorBerane12:00

Bokelj Kotor - Berane

Bokelj Kotor are playing Berane at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DrezgaFK Kom Podgorica12:00

Drezga - FK Kom Podgorica

Drezga are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IbarArsenal Tivat12:00

Ibar - Arsenal Tivat

Ibar are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IgaloJedinstvo BP12:00

Igalo - Jedinstvo BP

Igalo are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MornarGrbalj Radanovici12:00

Mornar - Grbalj Radanovici

Mornar are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sud AmericaJuventud22:00

Sud America - Juventud

Sud America are playing Juventud at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Racing ClubRampla00:15

Racing Club - Rampla

Racing Club are playing Rampla at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on December 4. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

LundsKarlslunds16:00

Lunds - Karlslunds

Lunds are playing Karlslunds at the Division 1, Relegation of Sweden on December 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin-2Elana Torun10:00

Pogon Szczecin-2 - Elana Torun

Pogon Szczecin-2 are playing Elana Torun at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bright StarsKCCA13:30

Bright Stars - KCCA

Bright Stars are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on December 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VipersMyda13:30

Vipers - Myda

Vipers are playing Myda at the Premier League of Uganda on December 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BidezarraPena Sport15:00

Bidezarra - Pena Sport

Bidezarra are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HuarteBeti Kozkor16:00

Huarte - Beti Kozkor

Huarte are playing Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CantolaguaLourdes16:30

Cantolagua - Lourdes

Cantolagua are playing Lourdes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vastra FrolundaAtvidaberg13:00

Vastra Frolunda - Atvidaberg

Vastra Frolunda are playing Atvidaberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AdiyamansporKozan Belediyespor10:00

Adiyamanspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Adiyamanspor are playing Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BayrampasaModafen10:00

Bayrampasa - Modafen

Bayrampasa are playing Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bursa YildirimsporAksarayspor10:00

Bursa Yildirimspor - Aksarayspor

Bursa Yildirimspor are playing Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

DuzcesporSultanbeyli10:00

Duzcespor - Sultanbeyli

Duzcespor are playing Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KestelsporKelkit Belediye10:00

Kestelspor - Kelkit Belediye

Kestelspor are playing Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SilivrisporMuglaspor10:00

Silivrispor - Muglaspor

Silivrispor are playing Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

1922 KonyasporKastamonuspor10:00

1922 Konyaspor - Kastamonuspor

1922 Konyaspor are playing Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Belediye VansporSerik Belediyespor10:00

Belediye Vanspor - Serik Belediyespor

Belediye Vanspor are playing Serik Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BodrumsporBugsas Spor10:00

Bodrumspor - Bugsas Spor

Bodrumspor are playing Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

EyupsporEtimesgut10:00

Eyupspor - Etimesgut

Eyupspor are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Karacabey BelediyesporPendikspor10:00

Karacabey Belediyespor - Pendikspor

Karacabey Belediyespor are playing Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KirklarelisporKardemir D.C. Karabukspor10:00

Kirklarelispor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Kirklarelispor are playing Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KirsehirsporSivas Belediyespor10:00

Kirsehirspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Kirsehirspor are playing Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PazarsporBayburt IOI10:00

Pazarspor - Bayburt IOI

Pazarspor are playing Bayburt IOI at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SakaryasporElazigspor10:00

Sakaryaspor - Elazigspor

Sakaryaspor are playing Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tarsus Idman YurduTurgutluspor10:00

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Turgutluspor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu are playing Turgutluspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AmedInegolspor10:00

Amed - Inegolspor

Amed are playing Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ankara DemirsporErgene Velimespor10:00

Ankara Demirspor - Ergene Velimespor

Ankara Demirspor are playing Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

HacettepeGumushanespor10:00

Hacettepe - Gumushanespor

Hacettepe are playing Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hekimoglu TrabzonCorumspor10:00

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Corumspor

Hekimoglu Trabzon are playing Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KahramanmarassporAfjet Afyonspor10:00

Kahramanmarasspor - Afjet Afyonspor

Kahramanmarasspor are playing Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SanliurfasporManisa BBSK10:00

Sanliurfaspor - Manisa BBSK

Sanliurfaspor are playing Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UsaksporSariyer10:00

Usakspor - Sariyer

Usakspor are playing Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BusaiteenAl Hala Muharraq14:45

Busaiteen - Al Hala Muharraq

Busaiteen are playing Al Hala Muharraq at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 3. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MuharraqIsa Town14:45

Muharraq - Isa Town

Muharraq are playing Isa Town at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 3. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Mohun Bagan ACOdisha14:00

Mohun Bagan AC - Odisha

Mohun Bagan AC are playing Odisha at the ISL of India on December 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al KarkhAl Najaf11:00

Al Karkh - Al Najaf

Al Karkh are playing Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Alisinaat AlkahrabaiyaNaft Al-Basra11:00

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Naft Al-Basra

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya are playing Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ErbilAl Simawa11:00

Erbil - Al Simawa

Erbil are playing Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZakhoAl Quwa Jawiya11:00

Zakho - Al Quwa Jawiya

Zakho are playing Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al-ShortaNaft Al-Wasat13:15

Al-Shorta - Naft Al-Wasat

Al-Shorta are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al SahilAl Nasar13:00

Al Sahil - Al Nasar

Al Sahil are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al JahraAl Sulaibikhat15:30

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra are playing Al Sulaibikhat at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel15:30

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Shabab AlsamuAhli Al-Khalil13:00

Shabab Alsamu - Ahli Al-Khalil

Shabab Alsamu are playing Ahli Al-Khalil at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CS Don BoscoGroupe Bazano14:30

CS Don Bosco - Groupe Bazano

CS Don Bosco are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 3. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Maniema UnionVita ClubPostponedPst

Maniema Union - Vita Club

Maniema Union are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 3.

Elmina SharksAduana Stars18:00

Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars

Elmina Sharks are playing Aduana Stars at the Premier League of Ghana on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulPumas03:00

Cruz Azul - Pumas

Cruz Azul are playing Pumas at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 4. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Sporting KCMinnesota United02:30

Sporting KC - Minnesota United

Sporting KC are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on December 4. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Chacarita JuniorsBrown de Adrogue00:10

Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue

Chacarita Juniors are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera Nacional, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

America MG U-20Botafogo U-2018:00

America MG U-20 - Botafogo U-20

America MG U-20 are playing Botafogo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bahia U-20Flamengo U-2018:00

Bahia U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Bahia U-20 are playing Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fluminense U-20Chapecoense U-2018:00

Fluminense U-20 - Chapecoense U-20

Fluminense U-20 are playing Chapecoense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Internacional U-20Atletico-MG U-2018:00

Internacional U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20

Internacional U-20 are playing Atletico-MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Goias U-20Vitoria U-2018:30

Goias U-20 - Vitoria U-20

Goias U-20 are playing Vitoria U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sao Paulo U-20Corinthians U-2022:00

Sao Paulo U-20 - Corinthians U-20

Sao Paulo U-20 are playing Corinthians U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ChapadaoCosta Rica EC19:00

Chapadao - Costa Rica EC

Chapadao are playing Costa Rica EC at the Sul-Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gran ValenciaZamora FC21:00

Gran Valencia - Zamora FC

Gran Valencia are playing Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on December 3. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Portuguesa FCMonagas SC00:00

Portuguesa FC - Monagas SC

Portuguesa FC are playing Monagas SC at the Primera of Venezuela on December 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.