Upcoming Fixtures
Changchun YataiNantong ZhiyunMarch 30th 07:30

Changchun Yatai - Nantong Zhiyun

Changchun Yatai are playing Nantong Zhiyun at the League 1 of China on March 30. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Guizhou Zhicheng2 - 1Changchun Yatai5 days ago Full TimeFT

Guizhou Zhicheng - Changchun Yatai

Guizhou Zhicheng played Changchun Yatai at the League 1 of China on March 16. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Guizhou Zhicheng won 2-1.

Shanghai Shenxin1 - 4Changchun Yatai12 days ago Full TimeFT

Shanghai Shenxin - Changchun Yatai

Shanghai Shenxin played Changchun Yatai at the League 1 of China on March 9. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 1-4.

Dalian Yifang2 - 0Changchun Yatai4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Changchun Yatai

Dalian Yifang played Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on November 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Dalian Yifang won 2-0.

Changchun Yatai2 - 2Tianjin Tianhai4 months ago Full TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Tianhai

Changchun Yatai played Tianjin Tianhai at the Super League of China on November 7. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shandong Luneng2 - 0Changchun Yatai5 months ago Full TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai

Shandong Luneng played Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on November 2. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 2-0.

Changchun Yatai1 - 2Chongqing Dangdai Lifan5 months ago Full TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Changchun Yatai played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on October 27. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan won 1-2.

Beijing Guoan1 - 1Changchun Yatai5 months ago Full TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai

Beijing Guoan played Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on October 21. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tianjin Teda3 - 3Changchun Yatai5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai

Tianjin Teda played Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on October 6. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Changchun Yatai2 - 5Jiangsu Suning6 months ago Full TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Jiangsu Suning

Changchun Yatai played Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on September 29. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 2-5.

Shanghai SIPG3 - 1Changchun Yatai6 months ago Full TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai

Shanghai SIPG played Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 3-1.

Changchun Yatai3 - 0Guizhou Zhicheng6 months ago Full TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Zhicheng

Changchun Yatai played Guizhou Zhicheng at the Super League of China on September 15. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 3-0.

Henan Jianye1 - 1Changchun Yatai7 months ago Full TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai

Henan Jianye played Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on September 2. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Changchun Yatai2 - 2Hebei CFFC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Hebei CFFC

Changchun Yatai played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on August 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Guangzou R F5 - 2Changchun Yatai7 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Changchun Yatai

Guangzou R F played Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzou R F won 5-2.

Beijing Renhe1 - 3Changchun Yatai7 months ago Full TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Changchun Yatai

Beijing Renhe played Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on August 15. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 1-3.

Changchun Yatai3 - 2Guangzhou Evergrande7 months ago Full TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande

Changchun Yatai played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 3-2.

Changchun Yatai1 - 1Shanghai Shenhua8 months ago Full TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua

Changchun Yatai played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on August 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Changchun Yatai3 - 0Dalian Yifang8 months ago Full TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Dalian Yifang

Changchun Yatai played Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on August 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 3-0.

Changchun Yatai1 - 2Shandong Luneng8 months ago Full TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng

Changchun Yatai played Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 1-2.

Changchun Yatai0 - 2Beijing Guoan10 months ago Full TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan

Changchun Yatai played Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 0-2.

Changchun Yatai is a football club from China competing in the League 1 of China. ScoreBat covers all matches of Changchun Yatai in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Changchun Yatai roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Changchun Yatai for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Changchun Yatai goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Changchun Yatai livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Changchun Yatai, who will be playing Nantong Zhiyun on March 30th in the League 1 of China. You can watch Changchun Yatai vs Nantong Zhiyun live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.