Upcoming Fixtures
Chacarita JuniorsQuilmesTuesday 19:00

Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes

Chacarita Juniors are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico RafaelaChacarita JuniorsNovember 30th 19:00

Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors

Atletico Rafaela are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Defensores Belgrano2 - 1Chacarita Juniors5 days ago Full TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors

Defensores Belgrano played Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 16. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Defensores Belgrano won 2-1.

Chacarita Juniors0 - 3Tigre10 days ago Full TimeFT

Chacarita Juniors - Tigre

Chacarita Juniors played Tigre at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 11. The match kicked off 21:10 UTC. Tigre won 0-3.

Brown de Adrogue0 - 1Chacarita Juniors19 days ago Full TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors

Brown de Adrogue played Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Chacarita Juniors won 0-1.

Chacarita Juniors1 - 0Gimnasia Mendozaa month ago Full TimeFT

Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Mendoza

Chacarita Juniors played Gimnasia Mendoza at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Chacarita Juniors won 1-0.

Chacarita Juniors1 - 1Deportivo Riestraa month ago Full TimeFT

Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra

Chacarita Juniors played Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chacarita Juniors1 - 0Villa Dalmine2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine

Chacarita Juniors played Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chacarita Juniors won 1-0.

Almagro0 - 0Chacarita Juniors2 months ago Full TimeFT

Almagro - Chacarita Juniors

Almagro played Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chacarita Juniors2 - 2San Martin Tucuman2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chacarita Juniors - San Martin Tucuman

Chacarita Juniors played San Martin Tucuman at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 18. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Instituto1 - 0Chacarita Juniors2 months ago Full TimeFT

Instituto - Chacarita Juniors

Instituto played Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 7. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC. Instituto won 1-0.

Chacarita Juniors0 - 3Santamarina3 months ago Full TimeFT

Chacarita Juniors - Santamarina

Chacarita Juniors played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 31. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. Santamarina won 0-3.

Gimnasia Jujuy2 - 1Chacarita Juniors3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gimnasia Jujuy - Chacarita Juniors

Gimnasia Jujuy played Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 24. The match kicked off 20:40 UTC. Gimnasia Jujuy won 2-1.

Chacarita Juniors0 - 0All Boys3 months ago Full TimeFT

Chacarita Juniors - All Boys

Chacarita Juniors played All Boys at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 16. The match kicked off 00:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chacarita Juniors0 - 0Central Cordoba7 months ago Full TimeFT

Chacarita Juniors - Central Cordoba

Chacarita Juniors played Central Cordoba at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 19. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Los Andes0 - 1Chacarita Juniors7 months ago Full TimeFT

Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors

Los Andes played Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Chacarita Juniors won 0-1.

Chacarita Juniors1 - 0Atletico Rafaela7 months ago Full TimeFT

Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela

Chacarita Juniors played Atletico Rafaela at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Chacarita Juniors won 1-0.

Olimpo2 - 1Chacarita Juniors8 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors

Olimpo played Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 31. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Olimpo won 2-1.

Chacarita Juniors3 - 1Guilermo Brown8 months ago Full TimeFT

Chacarita Juniors - Guilermo Brown

Chacarita Juniors played Guilermo Brown at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chacarita Juniors won 3-1.

Nueva Chicago1 - 1Chacarita Juniors8 months ago Full TimeFT

Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors

Nueva Chicago played Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 17. The match kicked off 18:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brown de Adrogue3 - 0Chacarita Juniors9 months ago Full TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors

Brown de Adrogue played Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Brown de Adrogue won 3-0.

Chacarita Juniors is a football club from Argentina competing in the Primera B Nacional of Argentina. ScoreBat covers all matches of Chacarita Juniors in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Chacarita Juniors roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Chacarita Juniors for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Chacarita Juniors goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Chacarita Juniors livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Chacarita Juniors, who will be playing Quilmes on Tuesday in the Primera B Nacional of Argentina. You can watch Chacarita Juniors vs Quilmes live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. After that, Chacarita Juniors will play Atletico Rafaela on November 30th.

Matchday Live
Antwerp3 - 1Gent68'

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Antwerp is winning 3-1.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico Progreso0 - 1Cerro Largo60'

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cerro Largo is winning 0-1.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

Hacken3 - 2NorrbyFull TimeFT

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken played Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hacken won 3-2.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

Guatemala8 - 0Antiqua and BarbudaFull TimeFT

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala played Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guatemala won 8-0.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad Amager1 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Durham W0 - 4Sheffield United WFull TimeFT

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W played Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sheffield United W won 0-4.

Everton W1 - 4Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W played Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester City W won 1-4.

Arsenal W4 - 0Bristol Academy W66'

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Arsenal W is winning 4-0.

Manchester Utd W6 - 1Leicester City W62'

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Manchester Utd W is winning 6-1.

Reading W4 - 0Crystal Palace W62'

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Reading W is winning 4-0.

Blackburn W0 - 4Liverpool W50'

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Liverpool W is winning 0-4.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lynx2 - 0FC Manchester United71'

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lynx is winning 2-0.

NotoddenAsanePostponedPst

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21.

AsaneNotoddenPostponedPst

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21.

Notodden1 - 3AsaneFull TimeFT

Notodden - Asane

Notodden played Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Asane won 1-3.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 4Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 3-4.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain1 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Baten won 1-2.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Akwa United1 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 1-0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khartoum2 - 1Al ShortaFull TimeFT

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum played Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al-Khartoum won 2-1.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de Guanare1 - 1Deportivo LaraHalf TimeHT

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.