Ceahlaul Piatra logo
Romania

Ceahlaul Piatra Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Ceahlaul PiatraCSM BacauSaturday 12:00

Ceahlaul Piatra - CSM Bacau

Ceahlaul Piatra are playing CSM Bacau at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Husana Husi0 - 4Ceahlaul Piatra18 hours ago Full TimeFT

Husana Husi - Ceahlaul Piatra

Husana Husi played Ceahlaul Piatra at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ceahlaul Piatra won 0-4.

Ceahlaul Piatra5 - 1Foresta Suceava8 days ago Full TimeFT

Ceahlaul Piatra - Foresta Suceava

Ceahlaul Piatra played Foresta Suceava at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ceahlaul Piatra won 5-1.

Universitatea Galati0 - 1Ceahlaul Piatra15 days ago Full TimeFT

Universitatea Galati - Ceahlaul Piatra

Universitatea Galati played Ceahlaul Piatra at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ceahlaul Piatra won 0-1.

Ceahlaul Piatra7 - 1Pascani22 days ago Full TimeFT

Ceahlaul Piatra - Pascani

Ceahlaul Piatra played Pascani at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ceahlaul Piatra won 7-1.

Ceahlaul Piatra0 - 2Aerostar Bacaua month ago Full TimeFT

Ceahlaul Piatra - Aerostar Bacau

Ceahlaul Piatra played Aerostar Bacau at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aerostar Bacau won 0-2.

Ozana Targu Neamt1 - 2Ceahlaul Piatraa month ago Full TimeFT

Ozana Targu Neamt - Ceahlaul Piatra

Ozana Targu Neamt played Ceahlaul Piatra at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on September 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ceahlaul Piatra won 1-2.

Ceahlaul Piatra4 - 0Botosani-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Ceahlaul Piatra - Botosani-2

Ceahlaul Piatra played Botosani-2 at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ceahlaul Piatra won 4-0.

Focsani2 - 1Ceahlaul Piatra2 months ago Full TimeFT

Focsani - Ceahlaul Piatra

Focsani played Ceahlaul Piatra at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on August 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Focsani won 2-1.

Ceahlaul Piatra0 - 1Csikszereda2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ceahlaul Piatra - Csikszereda

Ceahlaul Piatra played Csikszereda at the National Cup of Romania on August 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Csikszereda won 0-1.

Ceahlaul Piatra1 - 2Aerostar Bacau8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ceahlaul Piatra - Aerostar Bacau

Ceahlaul Piatra played Aerostar Bacau at the Club Friendlies of International on February 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aerostar Bacau won 1-2.

Ceahlaul Piatra0 - 0FC Botosani2 years ago Full TimeFT

Ceahlaul Piatra - FC Botosani

Ceahlaul Piatra played FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ceahlaul Piatra0 - 3Berceni3 years ago ForfeitFrf

Ceahlaul Piatra - Berceni

Ceahlaul Piatra played Berceni at the Liga II, Serie 1 Relegation round of Romania on June 4. Ceahlaul Piatra was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Berceni won 0-3.

Rapid Suceava3 - 0Ceahlaul Piatra3 years ago ForfeitFrf

Rapid Suceava - Ceahlaul Piatra

Rapid Suceava played Ceahlaul Piatra at the Liga II, Serie 1 Relegation round of Romania on May 28. Ceahlaul Piatra was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Rapid Suceava won 3-0.

Bucovina Poj.3 - 0Ceahlaul Piatra3 years ago ForfeitFrf

Bucovina Poj. - Ceahlaul Piatra

Bucovina Poj. played Ceahlaul Piatra at the Liga II, Serie 1 Relegation round of Romania on May 21. Ceahlaul Piatra was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Bucovina Poj. won 3-0.

Ceahlaul Piatra0 - 3Gloria Buzau3 years ago ForfeitFrf

Ceahlaul Piatra - Gloria Buzau

Ceahlaul Piatra played Gloria Buzau at the Liga II, Serie 1 Relegation round of Romania on May 18. Ceahlaul Piatra was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Gloria Buzau won 0-3.

Balotesti3 - 0Ceahlaul Piatra3 years ago ForfeitFrf

Balotesti - Ceahlaul Piatra

Balotesti played Ceahlaul Piatra at the Liga II, Serie 1 Relegation round of Romania on May 14. Ceahlaul Piatra was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Balotesti won 3-0.

Ceahlaul Piatra0 - 3Balotesti3 years ago ForfeitFrf

Ceahlaul Piatra - Balotesti

Ceahlaul Piatra played Balotesti at the Liga II, Serie 1 Relegation round of Romania on May 11. Ceahlaul Piatra was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Balotesti won 0-3.

Gloria Buzau8 - 1Ceahlaul Piatra3 years ago Full TimeFT

Gloria Buzau - Ceahlaul Piatra

Gloria Buzau played Ceahlaul Piatra at the Liga II, Serie 1 Relegation round of Romania on April 30. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gloria Buzau won 8-1.

Berceni5 - 0Ceahlaul Piatra4 years ago Full TimeFT

Berceni - Ceahlaul Piatra

Berceni played Ceahlaul Piatra at the Liga II, Serie 1 Relegation round of Romania on April 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Berceni won 5-0.

Berceni2 - 0Ceahlaul Piatra4 years ago Full TimeFT

Berceni - Ceahlaul Piatra

Berceni played Ceahlaul Piatra at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Berceni won 2-0.

Ceahlaul Piatra is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ceahlaul Piatra in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ceahlaul Piatra roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ceahlaul Piatra for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ceahlaul Piatra goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ceahlaul Piatra livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ceahlaul Piatra, who will be playing CSM Bacau on Saturday in the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania. You can watch Ceahlaul Piatra vs CSM Bacau live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Manchester UnitedLiverpool15:30

Manchester United - Liverpool

Manchester United are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlavesCelta Vigo10:00

Alaves - Celta Vigo

Alaves are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Real SociedadReal Betis12:00

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal14:00

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoReal Valladolid16:30

Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid

Athletic Bilbao are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SevillaLevante19:00

Sevilla - Levante

Sevilla are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KolnPaderborn13:30

Koln - Paderborn

Koln are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HoffenheimSchalke16:00

Hoffenheim - Schalke

Hoffenheim are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SassuoloInter Milan10:30

Sassuolo - Inter Milan

Sassuolo are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CagliariSpal13:00

Cagliari - Spal

Cagliari are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SampdoriaRoma13:00

Sampdoria - Roma

Sampdoria are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UdineseTorino13:00

Udinese - Torino

Udinese are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ParmaGenoa16:00

Parma - Genoa

Parma are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AC MilanLecce18:45

AC Milan - Lecce

AC Milan are playing Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BordeauxSaint-Etienne13:00

Bordeaux - Saint-Etienne

Bordeaux are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MonacoRennes15:00

Monaco - Rennes

Monaco are playing Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MarseilleStrasbourg19:00

Marseille - Strasbourg

Marseille are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WiganNottingham Forest13:00

Wigan - Nottingham Forest

Wigan are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZwolleADO Den Haag10:15

Zwolle - ADO Den Haag

Zwolle are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

EmmenFortuna12:30

Emmen - Fortuna

Emmen are playing Fortuna at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

GroningenSparta Rotterdam12:30

Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam

Groningen are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo14:45

Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo

Feyenoord are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

HeartsRangers11:15

Hearts - Rangers

Hearts are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

OrenburgKr. Sovetov08:30

Orenburg - Kr. Sovetov

Orenburg are playing Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

UfaCSKA11:00

Ufa - CSKA

Ufa are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arsenal TSochi13:30

Arsenal T - Sochi

Arsenal T are playing Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DinamoFK Krasnodar16:00

Dinamo - FK Krasnodar

Dinamo are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlashkertLori11:00

Alashkert - Lori

Alashkert are playing Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PyunikUrartu13:30

Pyunik - Urartu

Pyunik are playing Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

St. PoltenAustria V12:30

St. Polten - Austria V

St. Polten are playing Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TirolHartberg12:30

Tirol - Hartberg

Tirol are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

RapidWolfsberger AC15:00

Rapid - Wolfsberger AC

Rapid are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KapfenbergGrazer AK08:30

Kapfenberg - Grazer AK

Kapfenberg are playing Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZIsloch11:30

Torpedo-BelAZ - Isloch

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Dnepr MogilevShakhtyor Soligorsk14:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestSlutsk16:00

Dinamo Brest - Slutsk

Dinamo Brest are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MechelenAntwerp12:30

Mechelen - Antwerp

Mechelen are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AnderlechtSint-Truiden16:00

Anderlecht - Sint-Truiden

Anderlecht are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cercle BruggeCharleroi18:00

Cercle Brugge - Charleroi

Cercle Brugge are playing Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lommel UnitedOud-Heverlee14:00

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee

Lommel United are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA Sofia14:45

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicOsijek13:00

Inter-Zapresic - Osijek

Inter-Zapresic are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebHajduk Split15:30

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniNea Salamis14:00

Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis

Enosis Paralimni are playing Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AnorthosisOmonia15:00

Anorthosis - Omonia

Anorthosis are playing Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olympiakos NicosiaPafos16:00

Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing Pafos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Opava13:30

Bohemians 1905 - Opava

Bohemians 1905 are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KarvinaSlovacko13:30

Karvina - Slovacko

Karvina are playing Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PlzenOstrava13:30

Plzen - Ostrava

Plzen are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TepliceSparta Praha16:00

Teplice - Sparta Praha

Teplice are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VlasimHradec Kralove13:30

Vlasim - Hradec Kralove

Vlasim are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HorsensHobro10:00

Horsens - Hobro

Horsens are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AGF AarhusSilkeborg12:00

AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg

AGF Aarhus are playing Silkeborg at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SonderjyllandFC Nordsjaelland12:00

Sonderjylland - FC Nordsjaelland

Sonderjylland are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnEsbjerg14:00

FC Kobenhavn - Esbjerg

FC Kobenhavn are playing Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LyngbyBrondby16:00

Lyngby - Brondby

Lyngby are playing Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Accrington StanleyIpswich Town11:00

Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town

Accrington Stanley are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tammeka TartuTulevik Viljandi10:00

Tammeka Tartu - Tulevik Viljandi

Tammeka Tartu are playing Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nomme KaljuFlora12:00

Nomme Kalju - Flora

Nomme Kalju are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EIFAC Oulu11:00

EIF - AC Oulu

EIF are playing AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HakaMyPa11:00

Haka - MyPa

Haka are playing MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

JaroKajaani11:00

Jaro - Kajaani

Jaro are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TPSMuSa11:00

TPS - MuSa

TPS are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TPVKTP11:00

TPV - KTP

TPV are playing KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ChikhuraRustavi11:00

Chikhura - Rustavi

Chikhura are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaSioni13:00

WIT Georgia - Sioni

WIT Georgia are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dila GoriDinamo Batumi15:00

Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi

Dila Gori are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BochumKarlsruher11:30

Bochum - Karlsruher

Bochum are playing Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

HannoverOsnabruck11:30

Hannover - Osnabruck

Hannover are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

StuttgartHolstein Kiel11:30

Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel

Stuttgart are playing Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

ZwickauBayern-211:00

Zwickau - Bayern-2

Zwickau are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss JenaWurzburger Kickers12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Wurzburger Kickers

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Wurzburger Kickers at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

XanthiAris14:00

Xanthi - Aris

Xanthi are playing Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PanioniosAsteras Tripolis14:15

Panionios - Asteras Tripolis

Panionios are playing Asteras Tripolis at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

PAOKLamia15:00

PAOK - Lamia

PAOK are playing Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AEKVolos NFC16:30

AEK - Volos NFC

AEK are playing Volos NFC at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AtromitosPanathinaikos16:30

Atromitos - Panathinaikos

Atromitos are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ChievoAscoli Picchio13:00

Chievo - Ascoli Picchio

Chievo are playing Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PisaCrotone13:00

Pisa - Crotone

Pisa are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EmpoliCremonese19:00

Empoli - Cremonese

Empoli are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartaksFS Metta LU11:00

Spartaks - FS Metta LU

Spartaks are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LiepajaValmiera14:00

Liepaja - Valmiera

Liepaja are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ZalgirisSuduva16:00

Zalgiris - Suduva

Zalgiris are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gudja UnitedValletta FC13:00

Gudja United - Valletta FC

Gudja United are playing Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tarxien RainbowsBalzan15:15

Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan

Tarxien Rainbows are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Nest-SotraSandnes Ulf13:00

Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf

Nest-Sotra are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StrommenRaufoss13:00

Strommen - Raufoss

Strommen are playing Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SandefjordNotodden16:00

Sandefjord - Notodden

Sandefjord are playing Notodden at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SkeidUllensaker Kisa16:00

Skeid - Ullensaker Kisa

Skeid are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SogndalJerv16:00

Sogndal - Jerv

Sogndal are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StartKFUM Oslo16:00

Start - KFUM Oslo

Start are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TromsdalenAalesund16:00

Tromsdalen - Aalesund

Tromsdalen are playing Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoldeHaugesund16:00

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RanheimOdd16:00

Ranheim - Odd

Ranheim are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetLillestrom16:00

Stromsgodset - Lillestrom

Stromsgodset are playing Lillestrom at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FKTromso16:00

Viking FK - Tromso

Viking FK are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SarpsborgSK Brann18:00

Sarpsborg - SK Brann

Sarpsborg are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Arka GdyniaLechia Gdansk13:00

Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk

Arka Gdynia are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeLKS Lodz15:30

Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz

Gornik Zabrze are playing LKS Lodz at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Aguias do MoradalSetubal13:00

Aguias do Moradal - Setubal

Aguias do Moradal are playing Setubal at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AD OliveirenseSanta Clara14:00

AD Oliveirense - Santa Clara

AD Oliveirense are playing Santa Clara at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AroucaMerelinense14:00

Arouca - Merelinense

Arouca are playing Merelinense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CD MafraFafe14:00

CD Mafra - Fafe

CD Mafra are playing Fafe at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Casa PiaVizela14:00

Casa Pia - Vizela

Casa Pia are playing Vizela at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LouresBenfica e Castelo Branco14:00

Loures - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Loures are playing Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LusitaniaFamilcao14:00

Lusitania - Familcao

Lusitania are playing Familcao at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MarinhenseFatima14:00

Marinhense - Fatima

Marinhense are playing Fatima at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpico MontijoAnadia14:00

Olimpico Montijo - Anadia

Olimpico Montijo are playing Anadia at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pedras SalgadasAgueda14:00

Pedras Salgadas - Agueda

Pedras Salgadas are playing Agueda at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VarzimEstoril14:00

Varzim - Estoril

Varzim are playing Estoril at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vitoria SernacheSertanense14:00

Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense

Vitoria Sernache are playing Sertanense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChavesBoavista15:00

Chaves - Boavista

Chaves are playing Boavista at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Valadares GaiaCanelas15:30

Valadares Gaia - Canelas

Valadares Gaia are playing Canelas at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Beira MarMaritimo16:00

Beira Mar - Maritimo

Beira Mar are playing Maritimo at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LeixoesPraiense18:45

Leixoes - Praiense

Leixoes are playing Praiense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Academica ClinceniViitorul Constanta12:30

Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanta

Academica Clinceni are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SepsiAstra14:45

Sepsi - Astra

Sepsi are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteSteaua17:30

Chindia Targoviste - Steaua

Chindia Targoviste are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Stirling UniversityLinlithgow14:00

Stirling University - Linlithgow

Stirling University are playing Linlithgow at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TrencinSenica15:00

Trencin - Senica

Trencin are playing Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DACZlate Moravce16:00

DAC - Zlate Moravce

DAC are playing Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaMaribor12:30

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AluminijBravo14:30

Aluminij - Bravo

Aluminij are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FuenlabradaAlbacete10:00

Fuenlabrada - Albacete

Fuenlabrada are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

DeportivoMalaga14:00

Deportivo - Malaga

Deportivo are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OviedoGirona16:00

Oviedo - Girona

Oviedo are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TenerifeRacing Santander16:00

Tenerife - Racing Santander

Tenerife are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZaragozaMirandes19:00

Zaragoza - Mirandes

Zaragoza are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BrageJonkoping S.13:00

Brage - Jonkoping S.

Brage are playing Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NorrbyTrelleborg15:30

Norrby - Trelleborg

Norrby are playing Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FalkenbergAIK13:00

Falkenberg - AIK

Falkenberg are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HammarbyMalmo FF13:00

Hammarby - Malmo FF

Hammarby are playing Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingKalmar15:30

IFK Norrkoping - Kalmar

IFK Norrkoping are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LuganoZurich14:00

Lugano - Zurich

Lugano are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LuzernSion14:00

Luzern - Sion

Luzern are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ServetteSt. Gallen14:00

Servette - St. Gallen

Servette are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KayserisporKasimpasa11:00

Kayserispor - Kasimpasa

Kayserispor are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlanyasporRizespor13:30

Alanyaspor - Rizespor

Alanyaspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DenizlisporFenerbahce16:00

Denizlispor - Fenerbahce

Denizlispor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KeciorengucuBalikesirspor11:00

Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor

Keciorengucu are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BolusporGiresunspor13:30

Boluspor - Giresunspor

Boluspor are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AdanasporIstanbulspor16:00

Adanaspor - Istanbulspor

Adanaspor are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AltinorduAltay16:00

Altinordu - Altay

Altinordu are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MariupolDnipro11:00

Mariupol - Dnipro

Mariupol are playing Dnipro at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Oleksandria14:00

Dynamo K. - Oleksandria

Dynamo K. are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpik DonetskVorskla16:30

Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla

Olimpik Donetsk are playing Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe07:30

Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe

Tianjin Teda are playing Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan11:35

Henan Jianye - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Henan Jianye are playing Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Jiangsu SuningHebei CFFC11:35

Jiangsu Suning - Hebei CFFC

Jiangsu Suning are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shanghai ShenhuaDalian Yifang11:35

Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedRenofa Yamaguchi04:00

Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi

Kagoshima United are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

GifuEhime FC05:00

Gifu - Ehime FC

Gifu are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mito HollyhockMachida Zelvia05:00

Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia

Mito Hollyhock are playing Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tochigi SCFC Ryukyu05:00

Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu

Tochigi SC are playing FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMontedio Yamagata05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaKashiwa Reysol06:00

JEF United Ichihara - Kashiwa Reysol

JEF United Ichihara are playing Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaV-Varen Nagasaki07:00

Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki

Fagiano Okayama are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

TobolOrdabasy08:00

Tobol - Ordabasy

Tobol are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TarazShakhter Karaganda10:00

Taraz - Shakhter Karaganda

Taraz are playing Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AktobeOkzhepes11:00

Aktobe - Okzhepes

Aktobe are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AstanaKairat14:00

Astana - Kairat

Astana are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gangwon FCFC Seoul05:00

Gangwon FC - FC Seoul

Gangwon FC are playing FC Seoul at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Jeonbuk MotorsPohang Steelers07:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Pohang Steelers

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Daegu FCUlsan09:00

Daegu FC - Ulsan

Daegu FC are playing Ulsan at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Busan I ParkAnsan Greeners04:00

Busan I Park - Ansan Greeners

Busan I Park are playing Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Suwon CitySeoul E-Land06:00

Suwon City - Seoul E-Land

Suwon City are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Umm Salal SCAl Duhail14:25

Umm Salal SC - Al Duhail

Umm Salal SC are playing Al Duhail at the Stars League of Qatar on October 20. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Gharrafa Club Doha16:35

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on October 20. The match will kick off 16:35 UTC.

AbhaAl Feiha15:25

Abha - Al Feiha

Abha are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

Al Faysaly Al MajmaahAl Hazm Rass17:00

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PumasLeon17:00

Pumas - Leon

Pumas are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisQueretaro22:00

Atletico San Luis - Queretaro

Atletico San Luis are playing Queretaro at the Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

MonterreyGuadalajara00:00

Monterrey - Guadalajara

Monterrey are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls19:00

Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls

Philadelphia Union are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy00:30

Minnesota United - Los Angeles Galaxy

Minnesota United are playing Los Angeles Galaxy at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on October 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AldosiviDefensa y Justicia14:00

Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia

Aldosivi are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataUnion Santa Fe16:15

Gimnasia La Plata - Union Santa Fe

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

HuracanSan Lorenzo18:30

Huracan - San Lorenzo

Huracan are playing San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Rosario CentralVelez Sarsfield20:45

Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield

Rosario Central are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Atletico-MGSantos19:00

Atletico-MG - Santos

Atletico-MG are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

InternacionalVasco19:00

Internacional - Vasco

Internacional are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloAvai Florianopolis19:00

Sao Paulo - Avai Florianopolis

Sao Paulo are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoFluminense21:00

Flamengo - Fluminense

Flamengo are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atletico-PRPalmeiras22:00

Atletico-PR - Palmeiras

Atletico-PR are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseGoias22:00

Chapecoense - Goias

Chapecoense are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasSport Recife19:00

Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Sport Recife at the Serie B of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Universidad CatolicaColo Colo15:00

Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo

Universidad Catolica are playing Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Deportivo IquiueHuachipato18:30

Deportivo Iquiue - Huachipato

Deportivo Iquiue are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Coquimbo UnidoOHiggins21:00

Coquimbo Unido - OHiggins

Coquimbo Unido are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Curico UnidoAntofagasta23:30

Curico Unido - Antofagasta

Curico Unido are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasDeportivo Cali20:15

Rionegro Aguilas - Deportivo Cali

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Deportivo Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaUnion Magdalena22:00

Santa Fe Bogota - Union Magdalena

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Union Magdalena at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinAlianza Petrolera00:45

Indep. Medellin - Alianza Petrolera

Indep. Medellin are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Clausura of Colombia on October 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

America de QuitoFuerza Amarilla17:00

America de Quito - Fuerza Amarilla

America de Quito are playing Fuerza Amarilla at the Serie A of Ecuador on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LDU-QuitoDelfin19:15

LDU-Quito - Delfin

LDU-Quito are playing Delfin at the Serie A of Ecuador on October 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilEmelec22:00

Barcelona Guayaquil - Emelec

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Emelec at the Serie A of Ecuador on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoSportivo San Lorenzo20:45

Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Cerro Porteno are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 20. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoGuarani A22:45

Sportivo Luqueno - Guarani A

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 20. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Sporting CristalMolinos El Pirata16:15

Sporting Cristal - Molinos El Pirata

Sporting Cristal are playing Molinos El Pirata at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalUTC Cajamarca18:30

Dep. Municipal - UTC Cajamarca

Dep. Municipal are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Univ. Cesar VallejoUniversitario21:00

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Universitario

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingRacing Club19:00

Defensor Sporting - Racing Club

Defensor Sporting are playing Racing Club at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JuventudLiverpool P.19:00

Juventud - Liverpool P.

Juventud are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RamplaWanderers19:00

Rampla - Wanderers

Rampla are playing Wanderers at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

River Plate FCCerro Largo19:00

River Plate FC - Cerro Largo

River Plate FC are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PenarolBoston River21:00

Penarol - Boston River

Penarol are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Melbourne CityAdelaide United05:00

Melbourne City - Adelaide United

Melbourne City are playing Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sydney FCWellington Phoenix07:00

Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix

Sydney FC are playing Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on October 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ElbasaniPogradeci12:00

Elbasani - Pogradeci

Elbasani are playing Pogradeci at the Division 1 of Albania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LushnjaOriku12:00

Lushnja - Oriku

Lushnja are playing Oriku at the Division 1 of Albania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaCarroi10:00

UE Santa Julia - Carroi

UE Santa Julia are playing Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UE EngordanyOrdino12:00

UE Engordany - Ordino

UE Engordany are playing Ordino at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Inter EscaldesSanta Coloma14:00

Inter Escaldes - Santa Coloma

Inter Escaldes are playing Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atletic EscaldesUE Santa Coloma16:00

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Atletic Escaldes are playing UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KuchlPinzgau Saalfelden13:00

Kuchl - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Kuchl are playing Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Landhaus WVorderland W08:00

Landhaus W - Vorderland W

Landhaus W are playing Vorderland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sturm WAltenmarkt W10:30

Sturm W - Altenmarkt W

Sturm W are playing Altenmarkt W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sudburgenland WHorn W11:30

Sudburgenland W - Horn W

Sudburgenland W are playing Horn W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Neulengbach WSt. Polten W13:00

Neulengbach W - St. Polten W

Neulengbach W are playing St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Innsbruck-2Reichenau09:00

Innsbruck-2 - Reichenau

Innsbruck-2 are playing Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Telfs 1900Hall14:00

Telfs 1900 - Hall

Telfs 1900 are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Altach-2Wolfurt14:00

Altach-2 - Wolfurt

Altach-2 are playing Wolfurt at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Neftci BakuZira13:00

Neftci Baku - Zira

Neftci Baku are playing Zira at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SabailSumgayit15:30

Sabail - Sumgayit

Sabail are playing Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Zorka WRGUOR W10:30

Zorka W - RGUOR W

Zorka W are playing RGUOR W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Slavyanka WBobruichanka W11:30

Slavyanka W - Bobruichanka W

Slavyanka W are playing Bobruichanka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BOTSOR WNeman W12:00

BOTSOR W - Neman W

BOTSOR W are playing Neman W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Minsk WNadezhda W12:00

Minsk W - Nadezhda W

Minsk W are playing Nadezhda W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rupel BoomPatro Eisden13:00

Rupel Boom - Patro Eisden

Rupel Boom are playing Patro Eisden at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sint-Eloois-WinkelRWDM13:00

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - RWDM

Sint-Eloois-Winkel are playing RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Acren-LessinesRebecq13:00

Acren-Lessines - Rebecq

Acren-Lessines are playing Rebecq at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HamoirSolieres Sport13:00

Hamoir - Solieres Sport

Hamoir are playing Solieres Sport at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TilleurOnhaye13:00

Tilleur - Onhaye

Tilleur are playing Onhaye at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VerlaineUS Givry13:00

Verlaine - US Givry

Verlaine are playing US Givry at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WaremmeMeux13:00

Waremme - Meux

Waremme are playing Meux at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GullegemOudenaarde13:00

Gullegem - Oudenaarde

Gullegem are playing Oudenaarde at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KnokkeMandel United13:00

Knokke - Mandel United

Knokke are playing Mandel United at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SW HarelbekeMerelbeke13:00

SW Harelbeke - Merelbeke

SW Harelbeke are playing Merelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VW HammeVoorwaarts Zwevezele13:00

VW Hamme - Voorwaarts Zwevezele

VW Hamme are playing Voorwaarts Zwevezele at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WesthoekSint-Niklaas13:00

Westhoek - Sint-Niklaas

Westhoek are playing Sint-Niklaas at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BerchemPepingen-Halle13:00

Berchem - Pepingen-Halle

Berchem are playing Pepingen-Halle at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DiegemGeel13:00

Diegem - Geel

Diegem are playing Geel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LonderzeelBocholt13:00

Londerzeel - Bocholt

Londerzeel are playing Bocholt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spouwen-MopertingenEendracht Aalst13:00

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Eendracht Aalst

Spouwen-Mopertingen are playing Eendracht Aalst at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TienenOlympia Wijgmaal13:00

Tienen - Olympia Wijgmaal

Tienen are playing Olympia Wijgmaal at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VosselaarCappellen13:00

Vosselaar - Cappellen

Vosselaar are playing Cappellen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Siroki BrijegSloboda15:00

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TesanjGabela12:30

Tesanj - Gabela

Tesanj are playing Gabela at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Septemvri SofiaLokomotiv Sofia12:00

Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia

Septemvri Sofia are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bijelo BrdoSibenik13:00

Bijelo Brdo - Sibenik

Bijelo Brdo are playing Sibenik at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-2Kustosija13:00

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Kustosija

Dinamo Zagreb-2 are playing Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dukla Praha WLiberec W08:30

Dukla Praha W - Liberec W

Dukla Praha W are playing Liberec W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Pardubice WSparta Praha W12:30

Pardubice W - Sparta Praha W

Pardubice W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Olomouc-2FC Velke Mezirici08:15

Olomouc-2 - FC Velke Mezirici

Olomouc-2 are playing FC Velke Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Slovacko-2Blansko08:15

Slovacko-2 - Blansko

Slovacko-2 are playing Blansko at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Viktoria OtrokoviceHanacka08:15

Viktoria Otrokovice - Hanacka

Viktoria Otrokovice are playing Hanacka at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Sparta Praha-2Pisek08:15

Sparta Praha-2 - Pisek

Sparta Praha-2 are playing Pisek at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Karlovy VaryDomazlice08:30

Karlovy Vary - Domazlice

Karlovy Vary are playing Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Sokol HostounKraluv Dvur13:30

Sokol Hostoun - Kraluv Dvur

Sokol Hostoun are playing Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TaborskoRakovnik13:30

Taborsko - Rakovnik

Taborsko are playing Rakovnik at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tatran SedlcanyKlatovy13:30

Tatran Sedlcany - Klatovy

Tatran Sedlcany are playing Klatovy at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Meteor PDobris08:15

Meteor P - Dobris

Meteor P are playing Dobris at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

LounyCeska Lipa13:30

Louny - Ceska Lipa

Louny are playing Ceska Lipa at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Polaban NymburkVelke Hamry13:30

Polaban Nymburk - Velke Hamry

Polaban Nymburk are playing Velke Hamry at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PoricanyBenatky nad Jizerou13:30

Poricany - Benatky nad Jizerou

Poricany are playing Benatky nad Jizerou at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Jihlava-2Velka Bites08:15

Jihlava-2 - Velka Bites

Jihlava-2 are playing Velka Bites at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Slavoj PolnaHumpolec12:30

Slavoj Polna - Humpolec

Slavoj Polna are playing Humpolec at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zdar nad SazavouStart Brno12:30

Zdar nad Sazavou - Start Brno

Zdar nad Sazavou are playing Start Brno at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zdirec nad DoubravouSokol Lanzhot12:30

Zdirec nad Doubravou - Sokol Lanzhot

Zdirec nad Doubravou are playing Sokol Lanzhot at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KozloviceHfk Olomouc12:30

Kozlovice - Hfk Olomouc

Kozlovice are playing Hfk Olomouc at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

StraniHodonin12:30

Strani - Hodonin

Strani are playing Hodonin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Tatran VsechoviceSlavicin12:30

Tatran Vsechovice - Slavicin

Tatran Vsechovice are playing Slavicin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Karvina-2Havirov08:15

Karvina-2 - Havirov

Karvina-2 are playing Havirov at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Opava-2Frydlant08:15

Opava-2 - Frydlant

Opava-2 are playing Frydlant at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Valasske MeziriciDetmarovice08:15

Valasske Mezirici - Detmarovice

Valasske Mezirici are playing Detmarovice at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Trinec-2Jiskra Rymarov12:00

Trinec-2 - Jiskra Rymarov

Trinec-2 are playing Jiskra Rymarov at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Beskyd FrenstatSlavoj Olympia Bruntal12:30

Beskyd Frenstat - Slavoj Olympia Bruntal

Beskyd Frenstat are playing Slavoj Olympia Bruntal at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Polanka nad OdrouBospor Bohumin12:30

Polanka nad Odrou - Bospor Bohumin

Polanka nad Odrou are playing Bospor Bohumin at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Bohemians 1905-2Prepere08:15

Bohemians 1905-2 - Prepere

Bohemians 1905-2 are playing Prepere at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Chlumec nad CidlinouZbuzany08:15

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Zbuzany

Chlumec nad Cidlinou are playing Zbuzany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Liberec-2Pardubice-208:15

Liberec-2 - Pardubice-2

Liberec-2 are playing Pardubice-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Teplice-2Sokol Zapy08:30

Teplice-2 - Sokol Zapy

Teplice-2 are playing Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Boleslav-2Dukla Praha-209:00

Boleslav-2 - Dukla Praha-2

Boleslav-2 are playing Dukla Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

NaestvedSkive IK11:45

Naestved - Skive IK

Naestved are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

KogeRoskilde12:00

Koge - Roskilde

Koge are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NykobingFredericia12:00

Nykobing - Fredericia

Nykobing are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HolbaekHelsingor11:00

Holbaek - Helsingor

Holbaek are playing Helsingor at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VSK Aarhus WBrondby W11:00

VSK Aarhus W - Brondby W

VSK Aarhus W are playing Brondby W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fortuna Hjorring WBSF W12:30

Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W

Fortuna Hjorring W are playing BSF W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

RingkobingDalum11:00

Ringkobing - Dalum

Ringkobing are playing Dalum at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ThistedAB Copenhagen11:00

Thisted - AB Copenhagen

Thisted are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Herning FremadHedensted12:00

Herning Fremad - Hedensted

Herning Fremad are playing Hedensted at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Wolves U-2313:00

Liverpool U-23 - Wolves U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd WManchester City W11:00

Manchester Utd W - Manchester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arsenal WCharlton Athletic W13:00

Arsenal W - Charlton Athletic W

Arsenal W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blackburn WDurham W13:00

Blackburn W - Durham W

Blackburn W are playing Durham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brighton WBristol Academy W13:00

Brighton W - Bristol Academy W

Brighton W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Coventry WLiverpool W13:00

Coventry W - Liverpool W

Coventry W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WChelsea W13:00

Crystal Palace W - Chelsea W

Crystal Palace W are playing Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Leicester City WBirmingham W13:00

Leicester City W - Birmingham W

Leicester City W are playing Birmingham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Millwall WLondon Bees W13:00

Millwall W - London Bees W

Millwall W are playing London Bees W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Reading WLewes W13:00

Reading W - Lewes W

Reading W are playing Lewes W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

West Ham WTottenham W14:00

West Ham W - Tottenham W

West Ham W are playing Tottenham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveLevadia-210:00

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Levadia-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

HB TorshavnTB14:00

HB Torshavn - TB

HB Torshavn are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IF FuglafjordurSkala IF14:00

IF Fuglafjordur - Skala IF

IF Fuglafjordur are playing Skala IF at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikNSI Runavik14:00

KI Klaksvik - NSI Runavik

KI Klaksvik are playing NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StreymurAB Argir14:00

Streymur - AB Argir

Streymur are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki WHonka W11:00

HJK Helsinki W - Honka W

HJK Helsinki W are playing Honka W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuPS WJyPK W11:00

KuPS W - JyPK W

KuPS W are playing JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TiPS WAland United W11:00

TiPS W - Aland United W

TiPS W are playing Aland United W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dijon WLyon W12:45

Dijon W - Lyon W

Dijon W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 20. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Chartres U-19Orleans U-1913:00

Chartres U-19 - Orleans U-19

Chartres U-19 are playing Orleans U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Le Havre U-19Feignies U-1913:00

Le Havre U-19 - Feignies U-19

Le Havre U-19 are playing Feignies U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Quevilly U-19Amiens U-1913:00

Quevilly U-19 - Amiens U-19

Quevilly U-19 are playing Amiens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Boulogne U-19Evreux U-1914:00

Boulogne U-19 - Evreux U-19

Boulogne U-19 are playing Evreux U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Auxerre U-19Paris U-1913:00

Auxerre U-19 - Paris U-19

Auxerre U-19 are playing Paris U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bourg en Bresse U-19Metz U-1913:00

Bourg en Bresse U-19 - Metz U-19

Bourg en Bresse U-19 are playing Metz U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dijon U-19Montceau U-1913:00

Dijon U-19 - Montceau U-19

Dijon U-19 are playing Montceau U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Epinal U-19ASPTT Dijon U-1913:00

Epinal U-19 - ASPTT Dijon U-19

Epinal U-19 are playing ASPTT Dijon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lyon U-19Sochaux U-1913:00

Lyon U-19 - Sochaux U-19

Lyon U-19 are playing Sochaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torcy U-19Le Puy Foot U-1913:00

Torcy U-19 - Le Puy Foot U-19

Torcy U-19 are playing Le Puy Foot U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Troyes U-19Strasbourg U-1913:00

Troyes U-19 - Strasbourg U-19

Troyes U-19 are playing Strasbourg U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Angers U-19Concarneau U-1913:00

Angers U-19 - Concarneau U-19

Angers U-19 are playing Concarneau U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chateauroux U-19Laval U-1913:00

Chateauroux U-19 - Laval U-19

Chateauroux U-19 are playing Laval U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Niort U-19Tours U-1913:00

Niort U-19 - Tours U-19

Niort U-19 are playing Tours U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Monaco U-19Saint-Etienne U-1909:00

Monaco U-19 - Saint-Etienne U-19

Monaco U-19 are playing Saint-Etienne U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Istres U-19Toulouse U-1913:00

Istres U-19 - Toulouse U-19

Istres U-19 are playing Toulouse U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nimes U-19Cannes U-1913:00

Nimes U-19 - Cannes U-19

Nimes U-19 are playing Cannes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Toulon U-19Castelnau Le Cres U-1913:00

Toulon U-19 - Castelnau Le Cres U-19

Toulon U-19 are playing Castelnau Le Cres U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Altona 93Vfb Oldenburg12:00

Altona 93 - Vfb Oldenburg

Altona 93 are playing Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HavelseLubeck12:00

Havelse - Lubeck

Havelse are playing Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-2Wolfsburg-212:00

Holstein Kiel-2 - Wolfsburg-2

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Wolfsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

St. Pauli-2HSC Hannover12:00

St. Pauli-2 - HSC Hannover

St. Pauli-2 are playing HSC Hannover at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LSK HansaSchwarz-Weiss Rehden13:00

LSK Hansa - Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

LSK Hansa are playing Schwarz-Weiss Rehden at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EnergieChemie Leipzig11:30

Energie - Chemie Leipzig

Energie are playing Chemie Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Hertha-2Union Furstenwalde11:30

Hertha-2 - Union Furstenwalde

Hertha-2 are playing Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Bayern WPotsdam W12:00

Bayern W - Potsdam W

Bayern W are playing Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Essen WKoln W12:00

Essen W - Koln W

Essen W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Frankfurt WWolfsburg W12:00

Frankfurt W - Wolfsburg W

Frankfurt W are playing Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Freiburg WUSV Jena W12:00

Freiburg W - USV Jena W

Freiburg W are playing USV Jena W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SC Sand WDuisburg W12:00

SC Sand W - Duisburg W

SC Sand W are playing Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Energie U-19Magdeburg U-1911:00

Energie U-19 - Magdeburg U-19

Energie U-19 are playing Magdeburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hannover U-19Werder U-1911:00

Hannover U-19 - Werder U-19

Hannover U-19 are playing Werder U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ulm U-19Freiburg U-1909:00

Ulm U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Ulm U-19 are playing Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kaiserslautern U-19Karlsruher U-1911:00

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Karlsruher U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 are playing Karlsruher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Borussia D. U-19Schalke U-1909:00

Borussia D. U-19 - Schalke U-19

Borussia D. U-19 are playing Schalke U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19Oberhausen U-1909:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 are playing Oberhausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Munster U-19Duisburg U-1911:00

Munster U-19 - Duisburg U-19

Munster U-19 are playing Duisburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Wuppertaler U-19Arminia Bielefeld U-1911:00

Wuppertaler U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 are playing Arminia Bielefeld U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DJK BambergATSV Erlangen13:00

DJK Bamberg - ATSV Erlangen

DJK Bamberg are playing ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schwaben AugsburgTurkspor Augsburg12:00

Schwaben Augsburg - Turkspor Augsburg

Schwaben Augsburg are playing Turkspor Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SchwabmunchenNordlingen12:00

Schwabmunchen - Nordlingen

Schwabmunchen are playing Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

1860 Munchen-2Jahn Regensburg-214:00

1860 Munchen-2 - Jahn Regensburg-2

1860 Munchen-2 are playing Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BaunatalLehnerz12:00

Baunatal - Lehnerz

Baunatal are playing Lehnerz at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bad VilbelRW Hadamar13:00

Bad Vilbel - RW Hadamar

Bad Vilbel are playing RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DassendorfVictoria Hamburg11:30

Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg

Dassendorf are playing Victoria Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Barmbek-UhlenhorstMeiendorfer SV12:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst are playing Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NiendorferTeutonia Hamburg12:00

Niendorfer - Teutonia Hamburg

Niendorfer are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Union TorneschRugenbergen13:00

Union Tornesch - Rugenbergen

Union Tornesch are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eckernforder SVTodesfelde13:00

Eckernforder SV - Todesfelde

Eckernforder SV are playing Todesfelde at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Frisia 03Phonix Lubeck13:00

Frisia 03 - Phonix Lubeck

Frisia 03 are playing Phonix Lubeck at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Preusen ReinfeldHusumer SV13:00

Preusen Reinfeld - Husumer SV

Preusen Reinfeld are playing Husumer SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rielasingen-ArlenPforzheim13:00

Rielasingen-Arlen - Pforzheim

Rielasingen-Arlen are playing Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GeestemundeBrinkumer SV09:00

Geestemunde - Brinkumer SV

Geestemunde are playing Brinkumer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

HemelingenSchwachhausen12:30

Hemelingen - Schwachhausen

Hemelingen are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Union BremenBremer SV13:00

Union Bremen - Bremer SV

Union Bremen are playing Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Habenhauser FVOberneuland13:30

Habenhauser FV - Oberneuland

Habenhauser FV are playing Oberneuland at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Leher TSHastedt13:30

Leher TS - Hastedt

Leher TS are playing Hastedt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SFL BremerhavenBlumenthaler SV13:30

SFL Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV

SFL Bremerhaven are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BersenbruckSpelle-Venhaus13:00

Bersenbruck - Spelle-Venhaus

Bersenbruck are playing Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FT BraunschweigBorussia Hildesheim13:00

FT Braunschweig - Borussia Hildesheim

FT Braunschweig are playing Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Germania EgestorfUphusen13:00

Germania Egestorf - Uphusen

Germania Egestorf are playing Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GifhornSchwalbe Tundern13:00

Gifhorn - Schwalbe Tundern

Gifhorn are playing Schwalbe Tundern at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hagen-UthledeWolfenbuttel13:00

Hagen-Uthlede - Wolfenbuttel

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VfL OldenburgEintracht Northeim13:00

VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim

VfL Oldenburg are playing Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NeustrelitzTennis Borussia11:30

Neustrelitz - Tennis Borussia

Neustrelitz are playing Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BSC SudTasmania Berlin12:00

BSC Sud - Tasmania Berlin

BSC Sud are playing Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CFC HerthaVictoria Seelow12:00

CFC Hertha - Victoria Seelow

CFC Hertha are playing Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lok StendalGreifswalder FC12:00

Lok Stendal - Greifswalder FC

Lok Stendal are playing Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

StaakenStrausberg12:00

Staaken - Strausberg

Staaken are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Internacional LeipzigEinheit Rudolstadt12:00

Internacional Leipzig - Einheit Rudolstadt

Internacional Leipzig are playing Einheit Rudolstadt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OberlausitzCarl Zeiss Jena-212:00

Oberlausitz - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Oberlausitz are playing Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wacker Nordhausen-2Hohenstein-Ernstthal12:00

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Wacker Nordhausen-2 are playing Hohenstein-Ernstthal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GonsenheimEisbachtal13:00

Gonsenheim - Eisbachtal

Gonsenheim are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rochling WolklingenWormatia Worms13:00

Rochling Wolklingen - Wormatia Worms

Rochling Wolklingen are playing Wormatia Worms at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EnnepetalWestfalia Rhynern13:00

Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern

Ennepetal are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hammer SpVgErndtebruck13:00

Hammer SpVg - Erndtebruck

Hammer SpVg are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Paderborn-2Ahlen13:00

Paderborn-2 - Ahlen

Paderborn-2 are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Preussen Munster-2Wiedenbruck13:00

Preussen Munster-2 - Wiedenbruck

Preussen Munster-2 are playing Wiedenbruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SchermbeckSprockhovel13:00

Schermbeck - Sprockhovel

Schermbeck are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SiegenMeinerzhagen13:00

Siegen - Meinerzhagen

Siegen are playing Meinerzhagen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Westfalia HerneGutersloh13:15

Westfalia Herne - Gutersloh

Westfalia Herne are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Germania Ratingen1880 Dusseldorf13:00

Germania Ratingen - 1880 Dusseldorf

Germania Ratingen are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HildenMeerbusch13:00

Hilden - Meerbusch

Hilden are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KleveCronenberger SC13:00

Kleve - Cronenberger SC

Kleve are playing Cronenberger SC at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KrayFC Bocholt13:00

Kray - FC Bocholt

Kray are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MonheimSC Velbert13:00

Monheim - SC Velbert

Monheim are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SSVg VelbertSF Niederwenigern13:00

SSVg Velbert - SF Niederwenigern

SSVg Velbert are playing SF Niederwenigern at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SW EssenSF Baumberg13:00

SW Essen - SF Baumberg

SW Essen are playing SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Union NettetalStraelen13:15

Union Nettetal - Straelen

Union Nettetal are playing Straelen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Borussia FreialdenhovenFrechen13:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven - Frechen

Borussia Freialdenhoven are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EilendorfVichttal13:00

Eilendorf - Vichttal

Eilendorf are playing Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hennef 05Pesch13:00

Hennef 05 - Pesch

Hennef 05 are playing Pesch at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HurthSiegburger SV13:00

Hurth - Siegburger SV

Hurth are playing Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St Joseph'sGlacis United14:00

St Joseph's - Glacis United

St Joseph's are playing Glacis United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC Manchester UnitedEuropa FC16:15

FC Manchester United - Europa FC

FC Manchester United are playing Europa FC at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ApollonDoxa Dramas16:00

Apollon - Doxa Dramas

Apollon are playing Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Apollon LarissaPanachaiki16:00

Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki

Apollon Larissa are playing Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Apollon PontouPlatanias16:00

Apollon Pontou - Platanias

Apollon Pontou are playing Platanias at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChaniaGiannina16:00

Chania - Giannina

Chania are playing Giannina at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ErgotelisKerkyra16:00

Ergotelis - Kerkyra

Ergotelis are playing Kerkyra at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KaraiskakisLevadiakos16:00

Karaiskakis - Levadiakos

Karaiskakis are playing Levadiakos at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Xanthi U-19Aris U-1911:00

Xanthi U-19 - Aris U-19

Xanthi U-19 are playing Aris U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IalysosNiki Volou12:00

Ialysos - Niki Volou

Ialysos are playing Niki Volou at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Aspropyrgos EnosisEgaleo13:00

Aspropyrgos Enosis - Egaleo

Aspropyrgos Enosis are playing Egaleo at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KavalaVeria13:00

Kavala - Veria

Kavala are playing Veria at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OF IerapetraDiagoras13:00

OF Ierapetra - Diagoras

OF Ierapetra are playing Diagoras at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrigliaTrikala13:00

Triglia - Trikala

Triglia are playing Trikala at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DorogBudaors12:30

Dorog - Budaors

Dorog are playing Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KazincbarcikaiGyirmot12:30

Kazincbarcikai - Gyirmot

Kazincbarcikai are playing Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SoroksarCsakvar12:30

Soroksar - Csakvar

Soroksar are playing Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AjkaSzeged15:00

Ajka - Szeged

Ajka are playing Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BekescsabaSzolnok15:00

Bekescsaba - Szolnok

Bekescsaba are playing Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GyorVac15:00

Gyor - Vac

Gyor are playing Vac at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TiszakecskeSiofok15:00

Tiszakecske - Siofok

Tiszakecske are playing Siofok at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VasasHaladas15:00

Vasas - Haladas

Vasas are playing Haladas at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MTKBudafoki16:00

MTK - Budafoki

MTK are playing Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MTK WViktoria W12:00

MTK W - Viktoria W

MTK W are playing Viktoria W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Astra Hungary WGyor W12:30

Astra Hungary W - Gyor W

Astra Hungary W are playing Gyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ImoleseFeralpi Salo13:00

Imolese - Feralpi Salo

Imolese are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RiminiCesena13:00

Rimini - Cesena

Rimini are playing Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TriestinaCalcio Padova13:00

Triestina - Calcio Padova

Triestina are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CarpiFano15:30

Carpi - Fano

Carpi are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VicenzaReggiana15:30

Vicenza - Reggiana

Vicenza are playing Reggiana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroPiacenza15:30

Vis Pesaro - Piacenza

Vis Pesaro are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ComoPontedera13:00

Como - Pontedera

Como are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GozzanoOlbia13:00

Gozzano - Olbia

Gozzano are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NovaraCarrarese13:00

Novara - Carrarese

Novara are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PergoletteseRobur Siena13:00

Pergolettese - Robur Siena

Pergolettese are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PistoieseGIANA Erminio13:00

Pistoiese - GIANA Erminio

Pistoiese are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlbinoLeffeLecco15:30

AlbinoLeffe - Lecco

AlbinoLeffe are playing Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Renate15:30

Juventus-2 - Renate

Juventus-2 are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AvellinoBari13:00

Avellino - Bari

Avellino are playing Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BisceglieTernana13:00

Bisceglie - Ternana

Bisceglie are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MonopoliReggina13:00

Monopoli - Reggina

Monopoli are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioRieti13:00

Sicula Leonzio - Rieti

Sicula Leonzio are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vibonese CalcioCatania13:00

Vibonese Calcio - Catania

Vibonese Calcio are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CatanzaroPotenza15:30

Catanzaro - Potenza

Catanzaro are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CaveseCasertana15:30

Cavese - Casertana

Cavese are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TeramoPaganese15:30

Teramo - Paganese

Teramo are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Torino U-19Cagliari U-1908:00

Torino U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Fiorentina U-19Chievo U-1915:00

Fiorentina U-19 - Chievo U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cosenza U-19Juve Stabia U-1913:00

Cosenza U-19 - Juve Stabia U-19

Cosenza U-19 are playing Juve Stabia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Inter WJuventus W10:30

Inter W - Juventus W

Inter W are playing Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CasaleReal Forte Querceta13:00

Casale - Real Forte Querceta

Casale are playing Real Forte Querceta at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChieriGhivizzano Borgo a Mozzano13:00

Chieri - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Chieri are playing Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FossanoLavagnese13:00

Fossano - Lavagnese

Fossano are playing Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LigornaLucchese13:00

Ligorna - Lucchese

Ligorna are playing Lucchese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PratoVado13:00

Prato - Vado

Prato are playing Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SanremeseBorgosesia13:00

Sanremese - Borgosesia

Sanremese are playing Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SavonaBra13:00

Savona - Bra

Savona are playing Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SeravezzaFezzanese13:00

Seravezza - Fezzanese

Seravezza are playing Fezzanese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VerbaniaSC Caronnese13:00

Verbania - SC Caronnese

Verbania are playing SC Caronnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ArconateseVirtus Ciserano Bergamo13:00

Arconatese - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Arconatese are playing Virtus Ciserano Bergamo at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CaravaggioNibionnoggiono13:00

Caravaggio - Nibionnoggiono

Caravaggio are playing Nibionnoggiono at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dro Alto GardaTritium13:00

Dro Alto Garda - Tritium

Dro Alto Garda are playing Tritium at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte San PietroBustese Milano City13:00

Ponte San Pietro - Bustese Milano City

Ponte San Pietro are playing Bustese Milano City at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pro SestoLevico13:00

Pro Sesto - Levico

Pro Sesto are playing Levico at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ScanzorosciateInveruno13:00

Scanzorosciate - Inveruno

Scanzorosciate are playing Inveruno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SeregnoCastellanzese13:00

Seregno - Castellanzese

Seregno are playing Castellanzese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SondrioFolgore Caratese13:00

Sondrio - Folgore Caratese

Sondrio are playing Folgore Caratese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Villa ValleLegnano13:00

Villa Valle - Legnano

Villa Valle are playing Legnano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Virtus BolzanoBrusaporto13:00

Virtus Bolzano - Brusaporto

Virtus Bolzano are playing Brusaporto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AdrieseClodiense13:00

Adriese - Clodiense

Adriese are playing Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BellunoVigasio13:00

Belluno - Vigasio

Belluno are playing Vigasio at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Caldiero TermeTamai13:00

Caldiero Terme - Tamai

Caldiero Terme are playing Tamai at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CampodarsegoLuparense13:00

Campodarsego - Luparense

Campodarsego are playing Luparense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CartiglianoAmbrosiana13:00

Cartigliano - Ambrosiana

Cartigliano are playing Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChionsSan Luigi13:00

Chions - San Luigi

Chions are playing San Luigi at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Legnago SalusCjarlins Muzane13:00

Legnago Salus - Cjarlins Muzane

Legnago Salus are playing Cjarlins Muzane at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MestreEste13:00

Mestre - Este

Mestre are playing Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MotebellunaUnion Feltre13:00

Motebelluna - Union Feltre

Motebelluna are playing Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VillafrancaDelta Porto Tolle13:00

Villafranca - Delta Porto Tolle

Villafranca are playing Delta Porto Tolle at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CalvinaCorreggese13:00

Calvina - Correggese

Calvina are playing Correggese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CilivergheAlfonsine13:00

Ciliverghe - Alfonsine

Ciliverghe are playing Alfonsine at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FanfullaMantova13:00

Fanfulla - Mantova

Fanfulla are playing Mantova at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ForliCrema13:00

Forli - Crema

Forli are playing Crema at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FranciacortaBreno13:00

Franciacorta - Breno

Franciacorta are playing Breno at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LentigioneFiorenzuola13:00

Lentigione - Fiorenzuola

Lentigione are playing Fiorenzuola at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SammaureseSavignanese13:00

Sammaurese - Savignanese

Sammaurese are playing Savignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sasso MarconiMezzolara13:00

Sasso Marconi - Mezzolara

Sasso Marconi are playing Mezzolara at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vigor CarpanetoProgresso13:00

Vigor Carpaneto - Progresso

Vigor Carpaneto are playing Progresso at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AglianeseScandicci13:00

Aglianese - Scandicci

Aglianese are playing Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FolignoAlbalonga13:00

Foligno - Albalonga

Foligno are playing Albalonga at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GrassinaGavorrano13:00

Grassina - Gavorrano

Grassina are playing Gavorrano at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GrossetoSangiovannese13:00

Grosseto - Sangiovannese

Grosseto are playing Sangiovannese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montevarchi CalcioNuova Monterosi13:00

Montevarchi Calcio - Nuova Monterosi

Montevarchi Calcio are playing Nuova Monterosi at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PomeziaCannara13:00

Pomezia - Cannara

Pomezia are playing Cannara at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PonsaccoTuttocuoio13:00

Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio

Ponsacco are playing Tuttocuoio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

San Donato TavarnelleFlaminia13:00

San Donato Tavarnelle - Flaminia

San Donato Tavarnelle are playing Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sporting TrestinaBastia Calcio13:00

Sporting Trestina - Bastia Calcio

Sporting Trestina are playing Bastia Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atletico Terme FiuggiGiulianova13:00

Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Giulianova

Atletico Terme Fiuggi are playing Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AvezzanoVastese13:00

Avezzano - Vastese

Avezzano are playing Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CampobassoMontegiorgio13:00

Campobasso - Montegiorgio

Campobasso are playing Montegiorgio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChietiRecanatese13:00

Chieti - Recanatese

Chieti are playing Recanatese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JesinaMatelica13:00

Jesina - Matelica

Jesina are playing Matelica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

San NicoloPorto Santelpidio13:00

San Nicolo - Porto Santelpidio

San Nicolo are playing Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SangiusteseCattolica13:00

Sangiustese - Cattolica

Sangiustese are playing Cattolica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TolentinoPineto13:00

Tolentino - Pineto

Tolentino are playing Pineto at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VastogirardiOlympia Agnonese13:00

Vastogirardi - Olympia Agnonese

Vastogirardi are playing Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ApriliaBudoni13:00

Aprilia - Budoni

Aprilia are playing Budoni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ArzachenaTor Sapienza13:00

Arzachena - Tor Sapienza

Arzachena are playing Tor Sapienza at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LadispoliLatte Dolce13:00

Ladispoli - Latte Dolce

Ladispoli are playing Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LatinaPortici13:00

Latina - Portici

Latina are playing Portici at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nuova FloridaCassino13:00

Nuova Florida - Cassino

Nuova Florida are playing Cassino at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sassari TorresCitta di Anagni13:00

Sassari Torres - Citta di Anagni

Sassari Torres are playing Citta di Anagni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrastevereLanusei Calcio13:00

Trastevere - Lanusei Calcio

Trastevere are playing Lanusei Calcio at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Turris NeapolisMuravera13:00

Turris Neapolis - Muravera

Turris Neapolis are playing Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vis ArtenaOstia Mare13:00

Vis Artena - Ostia Mare

Vis Artena are playing Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AltamuraNocerina13:00

Altamura - Nocerina

Altamura are playing Nocerina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BitontoTaranto13:00

Bitonto - Taranto

Bitonto are playing Taranto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fidelis AndriaGrumentum13:00

Fidelis Andria - Grumentum

Fidelis Andria are playing Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FoggiaCasarano13:00

Foggia - Casarano

Foggia are playing Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FrancavillaAgropoli13:00

Francavilla - Agropoli

Francavilla are playing Agropoli at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GelbisonGravina13:00

Gelbison - Gravina

Gelbison are playing Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GladiatorCitta di Fasano13:00

Gladiator - Citta di Fasano

Gladiator are playing Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nardo CalcioBrindisi13:00

Nardo Calcio - Brindisi

Nardo Calcio are playing Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SorrentoAudace Cerignola13:00

Sorrento - Audace Cerignola

Sorrento are playing Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AcirealeMarina di Ragusa13:00

Acireale - Marina di Ragusa

Acireale are playing Marina di Ragusa at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CastrovillariSan Tommaso13:00

Castrovillari - San Tommaso

Castrovillari are playing San Tommaso at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GiuglianoCittanovese13:00

Giugliano - Cittanovese

Giugliano are playing Cittanovese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MessinaRoccella13:00

Messina - Roccella

Messina are playing Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nola 1925Biancavilla13:00

Nola 1925 - Biancavilla

Nola 1925 are playing Biancavilla at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PalermoLicata13:00

Palermo - Licata

Palermo are playing Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PalmeseCorigliano Calabro13:00

Palmese - Corigliano Calabro

Palmese are playing Corigliano Calabro at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SavoiaFC Messina13:00

Savoia - FC Messina

Savoia are playing FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TroinaMarsala13:00

Troina - Marsala

Troina are playing Marsala at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Drita FCBallkani12:00

Drita FC - Ballkani

Drita FC are playing Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FerizajPrishtina12:00

Ferizaj - Prishtina

Ferizaj are playing Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JonavaTrakai-211:00

Jonava - Trakai-2

Jonava are playing Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PakruojisDziugas Telsiai11:00

Pakruojis - Dziugas Telsiai

Pakruojis are playing Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AtmosferaVilniaus Vytis12:00

Atmosfera - Vilniaus Vytis

Atmosfera are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SiauliaiBFA12:00

Siauliai - BFA

Siauliai are playing BFA at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hegelmann LitauenZalgiris-213:00

Hegelmann Litauen - Zalgiris-2

Hegelmann Litauen are playing Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NevezisDainava15:00

Nevezis - Dainava

Nevezis are playing Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RodangeRosport13:30

Rodange - Rosport

Rodange are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Blue Boys MuhlenbachHostert14:00

Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Hostert

Blue Boys Muhlenbach are playing Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EtzellaPetange14:00

Etzella - Petange

Etzella are playing Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fola EschDudelange14:00

Fola Esch - Dudelange

Fola Esch are playing Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mondorf-les-BainsFC Racing Union14:00

Mondorf-les-Bains - FC Racing Union

Mondorf-les-Bains are playing FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UNA StrassenJeunesse Esch14:00

UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch

UNA Strassen are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lija AthleticFgura United13:00

Lija Athletic - Fgura United

Lija Athletic are playing Fgura United at the Division 1 of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsSt. Georges15:15

Vittoriosa Stars - St. Georges

Vittoriosa Stars are playing St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Codru LozovaSperanta10:00

Codru Lozova - Speranta

Codru Lozova are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sfintul GheorghePetrocub11:00

Sfintul Gheorghe - Petrocub

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Speranta DrochiaTighina12:00

Speranta Drochia - Tighina

Speranta Drochia are playing Tighina at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arsenal TivatOtrant11:30

Arsenal Tivat - Otrant

Arsenal Tivat are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Decic TuziDrezga11:30

Decic Tuzi - Drezga

Decic Tuzi are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Jedinstvo BPBokelj Kotor11:30

Jedinstvo BP - Bokelj Kotor

Jedinstvo BP are playing Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

JezeroIbar11:30

Jezero - Ibar

Jezero are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

MornarLovcen Cetinje11:30

Mornar - Lovcen Cetinje

Mornar are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

OsogovoSasa12:30

Osogovo - Sasa

Osogovo are playing Sasa at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PehchevoPobeda12:30

Pehchevo - Pobeda

Pehchevo are playing Pobeda at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Pitu GuliPlackovica12:30

Pitu Guli - Plackovica

Pitu Guli are playing Plackovica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TikvesBelasica Strumica12:30

Tikves - Belasica Strumica

Tikves are playing Belasica Strumica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BregalnicaKozuv Gevgelija16:00

Bregalnica - Kozuv Gevgelija

Bregalnica are playing Kozuv Gevgelija at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arna-Bjornar WTrondheims-Orn W12:00

Arna-Bjornar W - Trondheims-Orn W

Arna-Bjornar W are playing Trondheims-Orn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kolbotn WLillestrom W13:00

Kolbotn W - Lillestrom W

Kolbotn W are playing Lillestrom W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lech-2Znicz Pruszkow10:00

Lech-2 - Znicz Pruszkow

Lech-2 are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pogon SiedlceGornik Leczna11:05

Pogon Siedlce - Gornik Leczna

Pogon Siedlce are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

Cracovia U-18Wisla Krakow U-1809:00

Cracovia U-18 - Wisla Krakow U-18

Cracovia U-18 are playing Wisla Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze U-18Lechia Gdansk U-1810:00

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Lechia Gdansk U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 are playing Lechia Gdansk U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Escola Varsovia U-18Gwarek Zabrze U-1811:00

Escola Varsovia U-18 - Gwarek Zabrze U-18

Escola Varsovia U-18 are playing Gwarek Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pelikan LowiczPolonia Warszawa09:15

Pelikan Lowicz - Polonia Warszawa

Pelikan Lowicz are playing Polonia Warszawa at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Ruch Wysokie MazowieckiHuragan Morag14:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki - Huragan Morag

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki are playing Huragan Morag at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slask-2MKS Kluczbork11:00

Slask-2 - MKS Kluczbork

Slask-2 are playing MKS Kluczbork at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze-2Sleza13:00

Gornik Zabrze-2 - Sleza

Gornik Zabrze-2 are playing Sleza at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiSiarka Tarnobrzeg13:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski are playing Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stal KrasnikHutnik Krakow13:00

Stal Krasnik - Hutnik Krakow

Stal Krasnik are playing Hutnik Krakow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Valadares Gaia WEstoril W13:00

Valadares Gaia W - Estoril W

Valadares Gaia W are playing Estoril W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

A-dos-Francos WCadima W14:00

A-dos-Francos W - Cadima W

A-dos-Francos W are playing Cadima W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Braga WCF Benfica W14:00

Braga W - CF Benfica W

Braga W are playing CF Benfica W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ouriense WAlbergaria W14:00

Ouriense W - Albergaria W

Ouriense W are playing Albergaria W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ovarense WMaritimo W14:00

Ovarense W - Maritimo W

Ovarense W are playing Maritimo W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ripensia TimisoaraDaco-Getica08:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Daco-Getica at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

UTA AradASU Poli Timisoara08:00

UTA Arad - ASU Poli Timisoara

UTA Arad are playing ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Universitatea ClujMioveni08:30

Universitatea Cluj - Mioveni

Universitatea Cluj are playing Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Fairplay Bucuresti WFortuna Becicherecu Mic W08:00

Fairplay Bucuresti W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W

Fairplay Bucuresti W are playing Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Luceafarul Filiasi WSN Constanta W08:00

Luceafarul Filiasi W - SN Constanta W

Luceafarul Filiasi W are playing SN Constanta W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Piros Security WHeniu Prundu Bargaului W08:00

Piros Security W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W

Piros Security W are playing Heniu Prundu Bargaului W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Universitatea Galati WBaia Mare W08:00

Universitatea Galati W - Baia Mare W

Universitatea Galati W are playing Baia Mare W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

CSS Targoviste WVasas Odorhei W12:00

CSS Targoviste W - Vasas Odorhei W

CSS Targoviste W are playing Vasas Odorhei W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ufa-DCSKA-D05:00

Ufa-D - CSKA-D

Ufa-D are playing CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Dinamo-DFK Krasnodar-D10:00

Dinamo-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Dinamo-D are playing FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ural-2Lada09:00

Ural-2 - Lada

Ural-2 are playing Lada at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ChelyabinskKAMAZ10:00

Chelyabinsk - KAMAZ

Chelyabinsk are playing KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lada SOKUfa-210:00

Lada SOK - Ufa-2

Lada SOK are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Volga UlyanovskZenit Izhevsk10:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NostaZvezda Perm11:00

Nosta - Zvezda Perm

Nosta are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AkronTyumen12:00

Akron - Tyumen

Akron are playing Tyumen at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Khimki-2Saturn10:00

Khimki-2 - Saturn

Khimki-2 are playing Saturn at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MakhachkalaDinamo Stavropol11:30

Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol

Makhachkala are playing Dinamo Stavropol at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Volgar-AstrakhanSpartak Vladikavkaz12:00

Volgar-Astrakhan - Spartak Vladikavkaz

Volgar-Astrakhan are playing Spartak Vladikavkaz at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Torpedo Izhevsk WCSKA W10:00

Torpedo Izhevsk W - CSKA W

Torpedo Izhevsk W are playing CSKA W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ryazan WYenisey W11:00

Ryazan W - Yenisey W

Ryazan W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kubanochka WZvezda W13:00

Kubanochka W - Zvezda W

Kubanochka W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chertanovo WLokomotiv W15:00

Chertanovo W - Lokomotiv W

Chertanovo W are playing Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DomagnanoJuvenes/Dogana13:00

Domagnano - Juvenes/Dogana

Domagnano are playing Juvenes/Dogana at the Campionato of San Marino on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

La FioritaFC Faetano13:00

La Fiorita - FC Faetano

La Fiorita are playing FC Faetano at the Campionato of San Marino on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MurataPennarossa13:00

Murata - Pennarossa

Murata are playing Pennarossa at the Campionato of San Marino on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SP Tre FioriFolgore-Falciano13:00

SP Tre Fiori - Folgore-Falciano

SP Tre Fiori are playing Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato of San Marino on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kabel Novi SadDinamo Vranje13:00

Kabel Novi Sad - Dinamo Vranje

Kabel Novi Sad are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Novi PazarFK Metalac16:00

Novi Pazar - FK Metalac

Novi Pazar are playing FK Metalac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jednota BanovaLiptovsky Stiavnica08:30

Jednota Banova - Liptovsky Stiavnica

Jednota Banova are playing Liptovsky Stiavnica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Banik KalinovoFomat Martin12:00

Banik Kalinovo - Fomat Martin

Banik Kalinovo are playing Fomat Martin at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liptovsky HradokZarnovica12:00

Liptovsky Hradok - Zarnovica

Liptovsky Hradok are playing Zarnovica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NamestovoFilakovo12:00

Namestovo - Filakovo

Namestovo are playing Filakovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mladost KalsaLipany12:00

Mladost Kalsa - Lipany

Mladost Kalsa are playing Lipany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sarisske MichalanyMilenium12:00

Sarisske Michalany - Milenium

Sarisske Michalany are playing Milenium at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SninaDruzstevnik Plavnica12:00

Snina - Druzstevnik Plavnica

Snina are playing Druzstevnik Plavnica at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nitra-2Povazska Bystrica08:30

Nitra-2 - Povazska Bystrica

Nitra-2 are playing Povazska Bystrica at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

GabcikovoSpartak Trnava-212:00

Gabcikovo - Spartak Trnava-2

Gabcikovo are playing Spartak Trnava-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lednicke RovneGalanta12:00

Lednicke Rovne - Galanta

Lednicke Rovne are playing Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MalzeniceNove Mesto na Vahom12:00

Malzenice - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Malzenice are playing Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MarcelovaSlovan Duslo Sala12:00

Marcelova - Slovan Duslo Sala

Marcelova are playing Slovan Duslo Sala at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Velke LudinceZlate Moravce-212:00

Velke Ludince - Zlate Moravce-2

Velke Ludince are playing Zlate Moravce-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RacaMalacky08:30

Raca - Malacky

Raca are playing Malacky at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BernolakovoSenec13:00

Bernolakovo - Senec

Bernolakovo are playing Senec at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KalinkovoDunajska Luzna13:00

Kalinkovo - Dunajska Luzna

Kalinkovo are playing Dunajska Luzna at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RovinkaInter Bratislava13:00

Rovinka - Inter Bratislava

Rovinka are playing Inter Bratislava at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RusovcePezinok13:00

Rusovce - Pezinok

Rusovce are playing Pezinok at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TomasovSlovan Most13:00

Tomasov - Slovan Most

Tomasov are playing Slovan Most at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spartak Trnava WBanska Bystrica W09:00

Spartak Trnava W - Banska Bystrica W

Spartak Trnava W are playing Banska Bystrica W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Zilina WPartizan Bardejov W12:00

Zilina W - Partizan Bardejov W

Zilina W are playing Partizan Bardejov W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NMK Bratislava WTrencin W12:30

NMK Bratislava W - Trencin W

NMK Bratislava W are playing Trencin W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Brda DobrovoBrezice13:00

Brda Dobrovo - Brezice

Brda Dobrovo are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Internacional FCPena Deportivo10:00

Internacional FC - Pena Deportivo

Internacional FC are playing Pena Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Rayo MajadahondaMelilla10:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Melilla

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SS ReyesCelta-210:00

SS Reyes - Celta-2

SS Reyes are playing Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sporting Gijon-2Oviedo-210:00

Sporting Gijon-2 - Oviedo-2

Sporting Gijon-2 are playing Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UD IbizaAtletico Baleares10:00

UD Ibiza - Atletico Baleares

UD Ibiza are playing Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Las Palmas-2Las Rozas11:00

Las Palmas-2 - Las Rozas

Las Palmas-2 are playing Las Rozas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FerrolAtletico Madrid-215:00

Ferrol - Atletico Madrid-2

Ferrol are playing Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LangreoMarino de Luanco15:00

Langreo - Marino de Luanco

Langreo are playing Marino de Luanco at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PontevedraGetafe-215:00

Pontevedra - Getafe-2

Pontevedra are playing Getafe-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CoruxoReal Madrid-216:00

Coruxo - Real Madrid-2

Coruxo are playing Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TudelanoGuijuelo14:30

Tudelano - Guijuelo

Tudelano are playing Guijuelo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CalahorraBarakaldo15:00

Calahorra - Barakaldo

Calahorra are playing Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Haro DeportivoReal Sociedad-215:00

Haro Deportivo - Real Sociedad-2

Haro Deportivo are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalamancaIzarra15:00

Salamanca - Izarra

Salamanca are playing Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaLeioa16:00

Cultural Leonesa - Leioa

Cultural Leonesa are playing Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EjeaValencia-210:00

Ejea - Valencia-2

Ejea are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GimnasticLa Nucia10:00

Gimnastic - La Nucia

Gimnastic are playing La Nucia at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PratCastellon10:00

Prat - Castellon

Prat are playing Castellon at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BadalonaOlot15:00

Badalona - Olot

Badalona are playing Olot at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orihuela CFAndorra CF15:00

Orihuela CF - Andorra CF

Orihuela CF are playing Andorra CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SabadellEspanyol-215:30

Sabadell - Espanyol-2

Sabadell are playing Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HerculesEbro17:00

Hercules - Ebro

Hercules are playing Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UCAM MurciaBadajoz10:00

UCAM Murcia - Badajoz

UCAM Murcia are playing Badajoz at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

VillarrobledoSevilla-210:00

Villarrobledo - Sevilla-2

Villarrobledo are playing Sevilla-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LinenseGranada-215:00

Linense - Granada-2

Linense are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atletico SanluquenoVillarrubia15:30

Atletico Sanluqueno - Villarrubia

Atletico Sanluqueno are playing Villarrubia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Don BenitoMurcia16:00

Don Benito - Murcia

Don Benito are playing Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaCordoba16:00

FC Cartagena - Cordoba

FC Cartagena are playing Cordoba at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MarbellaRecreativo Huelva16:00

Marbella - Recreativo Huelva

Marbella are playing Recreativo Huelva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Merida ADYeclano16:00

Merida AD - Yeclano

Merida AD are playing Yeclano at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San FernandoAlgeciras16:00

San Fernando - Algeciras

San Fernando are playing Algeciras at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Talavera CFCadiz-216:00

Talavera CF - Cadiz-2

Talavera CF are playing Cadiz-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico Madrid WMadrid W10:00

Atletico Madrid W - Madrid W

Atletico Madrid W are playing Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sevilla WEspanyol W10:00

Sevilla W - Espanyol W

Sevilla W are playing Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tacuense WLevante W10:00

Tacuense W - Levante W

Tacuense W are playing Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano WValencia W11:00

Rayo Vallecano W - Valencia W

Rayo Vallecano W are playing Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Barcelona WLogrono W14:00

Barcelona W - Logrono W

Barcelona W are playing Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo-2Bouzas10:00

Deportivo-2 - Bouzas

Deportivo-2 are playing Bouzas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AlondrasPontes15:00

Alondras - Pontes

Alondras are playing Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CompostelaEstradense15:00

Compostela - Estradense

Compostela are playing Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ourense CFVillalbes RC15:00

Ourense CF - Villalbes RC

Ourense CF are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SomozasArosa15:00

Somozas - Arosa

Somozas are playing Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArenteiroSilva SD15:30

Arenteiro - Silva SD

Arenteiro are playing Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BarcoUD Ourense15:30

Barco - UD Ourense

Barco are playing UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ChocoArzua15:30

Choco - Arzua

Choco are playing Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PontellasPaiosaco15:30

Pontellas - Paiosaco

Pontellas are playing Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BergantinosPolvorin16:00

Bergantinos - Polvorin

Bergantinos are playing Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CondalSan Martin EI10:00

Condal - San Martin EI

Condal are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CovadongaLenense10:00

Covadonga - Lenense

Covadonga are playing Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ColungaMosconia14:30

Colunga - Mosconia

Colunga are playing Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlanesNavarro14:45

Llanes - Navarro

Llanes are playing Navarro at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

CaudalTuilla15:00

Caudal - Tuilla

Caudal are playing Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EntreguUrraca15:30

Entregu - Urraca

Entregu are playing Urraca at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LlaneraVallobin15:30

Llanera - Vallobin

Llanera are playing Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gijon IndustrialCeares16:00

Gijon Industrial - Ceares

Gijon Industrial are playing Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SieroLealtad16:00

Siero - Lealtad

Siero are playing Lealtad at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CartesBezana10:00

Cartes - Bezana

Cartes are playing Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Racing Santander-2Cultural Guarnizo10:45

Racing Santander-2 - Cultural Guarnizo

Racing Santander-2 are playing Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Ribamontan al MarSiete Villas14:30

Ribamontan al Mar - Siete Villas

Ribamontan al Mar are playing Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CayonBarreda14:45

Cayon - Barreda

Cayon are playing Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

BarquerenoTorina15:00

Barquereno - Torina

Barquereno are playing Torina at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TropezonLaredo15:00

Tropezon - Laredo

Tropezon are playing Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Textil EscudoTorrelavega15:30

Textil Escudo - Torrelavega

Textil Escudo are playing Torrelavega at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SantutxuTolosa09:10

Santutxu - Tolosa

Santutxu are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 09:10 UTC.

BasconiaUrduliz09:30

Basconia - Urduliz

Basconia are playing Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

PortugaleteLagun Onak09:30

Portugalete - Lagun Onak

Portugalete are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3Sestao15:30

Real Sociedad-3 - Sestao

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CastelldefelsBanyoles10:00

Castelldefels - Banyoles

Castelldefels are playing Banyoles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Cerdanyola del VallesVilassar de Mar10:00

Cerdanyola del Valles - Vilassar de Mar

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Vilassar de Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

HortaCE Europa10:00

Horta - CE Europa

Horta are playing CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

VilafrancaFigueres10:00

Vilafranca - Figueres

Vilafranca are playing Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SantsGranollers10:15

Sants - Granollers

Sants are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

PeraladaSan Cristobal15:00

Peralada - San Cristobal

Peralada are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pobla MafumetHospitalet15:00

Pobla Mafumet - Hospitalet

Pobla Mafumet are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Reus Deportiu-2Sant AndreuPostponedPst

Reus Deportiu-2 - Sant Andreu

Reus Deportiu-2 are playing Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20.

Elche-2Olimpic de Xativa09:00

Elche-2 - Olimpic de Xativa

Elche-2 are playing Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

CatarrojaEldense09:30

Catarroja - Eldense

Catarroja are playing Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

IntercityVillarreal-309:30

Intercity - Villarreal-3

Intercity are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

SillaJove Espanol15:30

Silla - Jove Espanol

Silla are playing Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlcoyanoAcero16:00

Alcoyano - Acero

Alcoyano are playing Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlziraCrevillente16:00

Alzira - Crevillente

Alzira are playing Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoratalazAtletico de Pinto07:15

Moratalaz - Atletico de Pinto

Moratalaz are playing Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 07:15 UTC.

Leganes-2Villaverde Boetticher09:00

Leganes-2 - Villaverde Boetticher

Leganes-2 are playing Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Alcobendas SportTrival Valderas09:30

Alcobendas Sport - Trival Valderas

Alcobendas Sport are playing Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

CarabanchelTorrejon09:30

Carabanchel - Torrejon

Carabanchel are playing Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

ParlaAlcorcon-209:30

Parla - Alcorcon-2

Parla are playing Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Union AdarveEl Alamo09:30

Union Adarve - El Alamo

Union Adarve are playing El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

MostolesRayo Vallecano-210:00

Mostoles - Rayo Vallecano-2

Mostoles are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pozuelo AlarconNavalcarnero10:00

Pozuelo Alarcon - Navalcarnero

Pozuelo Alarcon are playing Navalcarnero at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Santa AnaAlcala10:00

Santa Ana - Alcala

Santa Ana are playing Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BupolsaReal Avila14:15

Bupolsa - Real Avila

Bupolsa are playing Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Atletico TordesillasGimnastica Segoviana14:30

Atletico Tordesillas - Gimnastica Segoviana

Atletico Tordesillas are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BembibreReal Burgos15:00

Bembibre - Real Burgos

Bembibre are playing Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cristo AtleticoCultural Leonesa-215:00

Cristo Atletico - Cultural Leonesa-2

Cristo Atletico are playing Cultural Leonesa-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La BanezaBecerril Campos15:00

La Baneza - Becerril Campos

La Baneza are playing Becerril Campos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArandinaBurgos Promesas16:00

Arandina - Burgos Promesas

Arandina are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Almeria-2Torreperogil10:00

Almeria-2 - Torreperogil

Almeria-2 are playing Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Huetor VegaEl Palo10:00

Huetor Vega - El Palo

Huetor Vega are playing El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LojaMancha Real10:00

Loja - Mancha Real

Loja are playing Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MaracenaAlhaurin10:00

Maracena - Alhaurin

Maracena are playing Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Linares DeportivoEl Ejido15:00

Linares Deportivo - El Ejido

Linares Deportivo are playing El Ejido at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AntequeraAtletico Porcuna16:00

Antequera - Atletico Porcuna

Antequera are playing Atletico Porcuna at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MotrilVelez CF16:00

Motril - Velez CF

Motril are playing Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ciudad de TorredonjimenoPolideportivo Almeria16:30

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Polideportivo Almeria

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno are playing Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real JaenMalaga-216:30

Real Jaen - Malaga-2

Real Jaen are playing Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ConilBetis-210:00

Conil - Betis-2

Conil are playing Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Coria CFXerez10:00

Coria CF - Xerez

Coria CF are playing Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

RotaSan Roque De Lepe10:00

Rota - San Roque De Lepe

Rota are playing San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sevilla-3Cordoba-210:00

Sevilla-3 - Cordoba-2

Sevilla-3 are playing Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AntonianoLos Barrios15:30

Antoniano - Los Barrios

Antoniano are playing Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArcosCeuta16:00

Arcos - Ceuta

Arcos are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ciudad de LucenaLebrijana16:00

Ciudad de Lucena - Lebrijana

Ciudad de Lucena are playing Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EcijaPuente GenilPostponedPst

Ecija - Puente Genil

Ecija are playing Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20.

Xerez DeportivoUtrera16:00

Xerez Deportivo - Utrera

Xerez Deportivo are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santa CatalinaFormentera10:30

Santa Catalina - Formentera

Santa Catalina are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SollerSantanyi14:30

Soller - Santanyi

Soller are playing Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BinissalemFelanitx17:00

Binissalem - Felanitx

Binissalem are playing Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CD MarinoUD San Fernando11:00

CD Marino - UD San Fernando

CD Marino are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gran TarajalAtletico Tacoronte11:00

Gran Tarajal - Atletico Tacoronte

Gran Tarajal are playing Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LanzaroteGuimar11:00

Lanzarote - Guimar

Lanzarote are playing Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tenerife-2Villa de Santa Brigida11:00

Tenerife-2 - Villa de Santa Brigida

Tenerife-2 are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TeniscaAtletico Paso11:00

Tenisca - Atletico Paso

Tenisca are playing Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MinervaCartagena-209:30

Minerva - Cartagena-2

Minerva are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Huercal-OveraCartagena10:00

Huercal-Overa - Cartagena

Huercal-Overa are playing Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lorca DeportivaMurcia-215:00

Lorca Deportiva - Murcia-2

Lorca Deportiva are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Deportivo MineraUCAM Murcia-215:30

Deportivo Minera - UCAM Murcia-2

Deportivo Minera are playing UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MazarronLos Garres15:30

Mazarron - Los Garres

Mazarron are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MulenoEDMF Churra15:30

Muleno - EDMF Churra

Muleno are playing EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Plus UltraMar Menor15:30

Plus Ultra - Mar Menor

Plus Ultra are playing Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AguilasLorca16:00

Aguilas - Lorca

Aguilas are playing Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico PulpilenoEl Palmar16:00

Atletico Pulpileno - El Palmar

Atletico Pulpileno are playing El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CalamonteVillanovense10:00

Calamonte - Villanovense

Calamonte are playing Villanovense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Fuente de CantosArroyo10:00

Fuente de Cantos - Arroyo

Fuente de Cantos are playing Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MontijoTrujillo10:00

Montijo - Trujillo

Montijo are playing Trujillo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PlasenciaLlerenense10:00

Plasencia - Llerenense

Plasencia are playing Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CacerenoAzuaga14:30

Cacereno - Azuaga

Cacereno are playing Azuaga at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ValdiviaMiajadas15:00

Valdivia - Miajadas

Valdivia are playing Miajadas at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CD CoriaOlivenza15:30

CD Coria - Olivenza

CD Coria are playing Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JerezAceuchal16:00

Jerez - Aceuchal

Jerez are playing Aceuchal at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoraloExtremadura-216:00

Moralo - Extremadura-2

Moralo are playing Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RCP ValverdenoDiocesano16:00

RCP Valverdeno - Diocesano

RCP Valverdeno are playing Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MurchanteArdoi14:30

Murchante - Ardoi

Murchante are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BaztanPena Azagresa15:00

Baztan - Pena Azagresa

Baztan are playing Pena Azagresa at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pena SportHuarte15:00

Pena Sport - Huarte

Pena Sport are playing Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

River EbroAlberite14:00

River Ebro - Alberite

River Ebro are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CalasancioNaxara15:00

Calasancio - Naxara

Calasancio are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CasalarreinaCallahorra-215:00

Casalarreina - Callahorra-2

Casalarreina are playing Callahorra-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La CalzadaLogrones-215:00

La Calzada - Logrones-2

La Calzada are playing Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PradejonOyonesa15:00

Pradejon - Oyonesa

Pradejon are playing Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SD LogronesVillegas15:00

SD Logrones - Villegas

SD Logrones are playing Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VianesCD Alfaro15:00

Vianes - CD Alfaro

Vianes are playing CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zaragoza-2Almudevar09:30

Zaragoza-2 - Almudevar

Zaragoza-2 are playing Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Cuarte IndustrialTamarite10:00

Cuarte Industrial - Tamarite

Cuarte Industrial are playing Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SarinenaBrea10:00

Sarinena - Brea

Sarinena are playing Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BinefarUtebo10:15

Binefar - Utebo

Binefar are playing Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

RobresSan Juan de Mozarrifar14:00

Robres - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Robres are playing San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BorjaFraga14:30

Borja - Fraga

Borja are playing Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Atletico MonzonBelchite15:00

Atletico Monzon - Belchite

Atletico Monzon are playing Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

IlluecaValdefierro15:00

Illueca - Valdefierro

Illueca are playing Valdefierro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TarazonaVillanueva CF15:00

Tarazona - Villanueva CF

Tarazona are playing Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TeruelBarbastro15:00

Teruel - Barbastro

Teruel are playing Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SocuellamosQuintanar del Rey10:00

Socuellamos - Quintanar del Rey

Socuellamos are playing Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TorrijosConquense14:30

Torrijos - Conquense

Torrijos are playing Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Albacete-2Toledo15:00

Albacete-2 - Toledo

Albacete-2 are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La RodaMadridejos15:00

La Roda - Madridejos

La Roda are playing Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PedronerasIllescas15:00

Pedroneras - Illescas

Pedroneras are playing Illescas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VillacanasAlmagro FC15:00

Villacanas - Almagro FC

Villacanas are playing Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlmansaAtletico Ibanes15:30

Almansa - Atletico Ibanes

Almansa are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Calvo SoteloLa Solana16:00

Calvo Sotelo - La Solana

Calvo Sotelo are playing La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManchegoAzuqueca16:00

Manchego - Azuqueca

Manchego are playing Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Djurgarden WPitea W11:00

Djurgarden W - Pitea W

Djurgarden W are playing Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Goteborg WVaxjo W13:00

Goteborg W - Vaxjo W

Goteborg W are playing Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rosengard WVittsjo W13:00

Rosengard W - Vittsjo W

Rosengard W are playing Vittsjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Linkoping WLimhamn W15:00

Linkoping W - Limhamn W

Linkoping W are playing Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LandskronaEskilsminne14:00

Landskrona - Eskilsminne

Landskrona are playing Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VarnamoAssyriska Turabdin14:00

Varnamo - Assyriska Turabdin

Varnamo are playing Assyriska Turabdin at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TrollhattanKristianstad15:00

Trollhattan - Kristianstad

Trollhattan are playing Kristianstad at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AkropolisVasalund13:00

Akropolis - Vasalund

Akropolis are playing Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BodenKarlstad13:00

Boden - Karlstad

Boden are playing Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SollentunaTeam Thoren13:00

Sollentuna - Team Thoren

Sollentuna are playing Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UmeaRynninge14:00

Umea - Rynninge

Umea are playing Rynninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ytterhogdals IKKarlberg13:00

Ytterhogdals IK - Karlberg

Ytterhogdals IK are playing Karlberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MunsingenBlack Stars Basel12:00

Munsingen - Black Stars Basel

Munsingen are playing Black Stars Basel at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DelemontBiel-Bienne12:30

Delemont - Biel-Bienne

Delemont are playing Biel-Bienne at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kosova FCDietikon13:30

Kosova FC - Dietikon

Kosova FC are playing Dietikon at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ParadisoBalzers14:00

Paradiso - Balzers

Paradiso are playing Balzers at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OfsporPayas11:00

Ofspor - Payas

Ofspor are playing Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ErbaasporErokspor11:30

Erbaaspor - Erokspor

Erbaaspor are playing Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Kozan BelediyesporAgri 197011:30

Kozan Belediyespor - Agri 1970

Kozan Belediyespor are playing Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

AlemdagsporKemerspor12:00

Alemdagspor - Kemerspor

Alemdagspor are playing Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DerincesporFethiyespor12:00

Derincespor - Fethiyespor

Derincespor are playing Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KarsiyakaKocaelispor12:00

Karsiyaka - Kocaelispor

Karsiyaka are playing Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TurgutlusporCizrespor12:00

Turgutluspor - Cizrespor

Turgutluspor are playing Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Anagold 24 ErzincansporAksarayspor11:00

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Aksarayspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor are playing Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Karakopru BelediyesporTokatspor11:00

Karakopru Belediyespor - Tokatspor

Karakopru Belediyespor are playing Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DuzcesporYeni Orduspor11:30

Duzcespor - Yeni Orduspor

Duzcespor are playing Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Erzin BelediyesporCatalcaspor11:30

Erzin Belediyespor - Catalcaspor

Erzin Belediyespor are playing Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Serik BelediyesporSultanbeyli11:30

Serik Belediyespor - Sultanbeyli

Serik Belediyespor are playing Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Sile YildizsporManisaspor12:00

Sile Yildizspor - Manisaspor

Sile Yildizspor are playing Manisaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tire 1922Kizilcabolukspor16:00

Tire 1922 - Kizilcabolukspor

Tire 1922 are playing Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Batman PetrolsporOsmaniyespor11:00

Batman Petrolspor - Osmaniyespor

Batman Petrolspor are playing Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kelkit BelediyePazarspor11:00

Kelkit Belediye - Pazarspor

Kelkit Belediye are playing Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Yesilyurt BelediyeModafen11:00

Yesilyurt Belediye - Modafen

Yesilyurt Belediye are playing Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Yeni AltindagDarica Genclerbirligi11:30

Yeni Altindag - Darica Genclerbirligi

Yeni Altindag are playing Darica Genclerbirligi at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

YozgatsporHalide Edip Adivar11:30

Yozgatspor - Halide Edip Adivar

Yozgatspor are playing Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BayrampasaSomaspor12:00

Bayrampasa - Somaspor

Bayrampasa are playing Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GolcuksporNevsehir Belediye12:00

Golcukspor - Nevsehir Belediye

Golcukspor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MuglasporKaracabey Birlikspor12:00

Muglaspor - Karacabey Birlikspor

Muglaspor are playing Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nazilli BelediyesporDiyarbekirspor12:00

Nazilli Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor

Nazilli Belediyespor are playing Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bayburt IOIErgene Velimespor11:00

Bayburt IOI - Ergene Velimespor

Bayburt IOI are playing Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ElazigsporKahramanmarasspor11:00

Elazigspor - Kahramanmarasspor

Elazigspor are playing Kahramanmarasspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KastamonusporUsakspor11:30

Kastamonuspor - Usakspor

Kastamonuspor are playing Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

KirsehirsporKardemir D.C. Karabukspor11:30

Kirsehirspor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Kirsehirspor are playing Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BandirmasporNigde Belediyespor12:00

Bandirmaspor - Nigde Belediyespor

Bandirmaspor are playing Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SakaryasporEtimesgut16:00

Sakaryaspor - Etimesgut

Sakaryaspor are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CorumsporTarsus Idman Yurdu11:30

Corumspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Corumspor are playing Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Zonguldak KomursporSanliurfaspor11:30

Zonguldak Komurspor - Sanliurfaspor

Zonguldak Komurspor are playing Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

InegolsporSamsunspor12:00

Inegolspor - Samsunspor

Inegolspor are playing Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KirklarelisporKonya Seker SK12:00

Kirklarelispor - Konya Seker SK

Kirklarelispor are playing Konya Seker SK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Afjet AfyonsporBugsas Spor16:00

Afjet Afyonspor - Bugsas Spor

Afjet Afyonspor are playing Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AmedGumushanespor16:00

Amed - Gumushanespor

Amed are playing Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Bulgaria U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Bulgaria U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Bulgaria U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Malta U-1715:30

Norway U-17 - Malta U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W10:00

Czech Republic U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Finland U-17 WEstonia U-17 W10:00

Finland U-17 W - Estonia U-17 W

Finland U-17 W are playing Estonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-17 WNorth Macedonia U-17 WPostponedPst

Montenegro U-17 W - North Macedonia U-17 W

Montenegro U-17 W are playing North Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20.

Montenegro U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 WPostponedPst

Montenegro U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Montenegro U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20.

Scotland U-17 WItaly U-17 W11:30

Scotland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Norway U-17 WAzerbaijan U-17 W12:00

Norway U-17 W - Azerbaijan U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Azerbaijan U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17 WAustria U-17 W15:00

Slovakia U-17 W - Austria U-17 W

Slovakia U-17 W are playing Austria U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-17 WSerbia U-17 W15:00

Ukraine U-17 W - Serbia U-17 W

Ukraine U-17 W are playing Serbia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Slovenia U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Slovenia U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Mykolaiv13:00

Metallurg Z. - Mykolaiv

Metallurg Z. are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyInhulets13:30

Rukh Vynnyky - Inhulets

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RoyalPolice BF15:30

Royal - Police BF

Royal are playing Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Asia Euro UnitedVisakha08:30

Asia Euro United - Visakha

Asia Euro United are playing Visakha at the C-League of Cambodia on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Police CommissaryBoueng Ket FC08:30

Police Commissary - Boueng Ket FC

Police Commissary are playing Boueng Ket FC at the C-League of Cambodia on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Soltilo AngkorKompong Cham08:30

Soltilo Angkor - Kompong Cham

Soltilo Angkor are playing Kompong Cham at the C-League of Cambodia on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Svay RiengNational Defense11:00

Svay Rieng - National Defense

Svay Rieng are playing National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Shaanxi ChanganChangchun Yatai07:30

Shaanxi Changan - Changchun Yatai

Shaanxi Changan are playing Changchun Yatai at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

HK WarriorsHK Rangers06:30

HK Warriors - HK Rangers

HK Warriors are playing HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Happy Valley AAPegasus06:30

Happy Valley AA - Pegasus

Happy Valley AA are playing Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

EasternSouthern District09:30

Eastern - Southern District

Eastern are playing Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Central-WesternHong Kong FC05:30

Central-Western - Hong Kong FC

Central-Western are playing Hong Kong FC at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Wing YeeHong Kong Sapling05:30

Wing Yee - Hong Kong Sapling

Wing Yee are playing Hong Kong Sapling at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Eastern DistrictSouth China AA07:30

Eastern District - South China AA

Eastern District are playing South China AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

North DistrictSham Shui Po07:30

North District - Sham Shui Po

North District are playing Sham Shui Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Resources CapitalHoi King07:30

Resources Capital - Hoi King

Resources Capital are playing Hoi King at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Wong Tai SinCitizen AA07:30

Wong Tai Sin - Citizen AA

Wong Tai Sin are playing Citizen AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

IcanfieldShatin10:30

Icanfield - Shatin

Icanfield are playing Shatin at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kerala BlastersAtletico de Kolkata14:00

Kerala Blasters - Atletico de Kolkata

Kerala Blasters are playing Atletico de Kolkata at the ISL of India on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Semen PadangMadura United09:00

Semen Padang - Madura United

Semen Padang are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

PSM MakassarPersija11:30

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraArema11:30

Persipura Jayapura - Arema

Persipura Jayapura are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Machine SaziFoolad12:30

Machine Sazi - Foolad

Machine Sazi are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrSanat Naft14:30

Pars Jam Bushehr - Sanat Naft

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PersepolisPaykan14:30

Persepolis - Paykan

Persepolis are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Albirex Niigata WUrawa Red W04:00

Albirex Niigata W - Urawa Red W

Albirex Niigata W are playing Urawa Red W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Vegalta Sendai WNittaidai W04:00

Vegalta Sendai W - Nittaidai W

Vegalta Sendai W are playing Nittaidai W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

NTV Beleza WKobe Leonessa W06:00

NTV Beleza W - Kobe Leonessa W

NTV Beleza W are playing Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

EkibastuzMaqtaaral05:00

Ekibastuz - Maqtaaral

Ekibastuz are playing Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

KyranKaspyi08:00

Kyran - Kaspyi

Kyran are playing Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Aktobe JasAkademiya Ontustik09:00

Aktobe Jas - Akademiya Ontustik

Aktobe Jas are playing Akademiya Ontustik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BulatZhetysu-210:00

Bulat - Zhetysu-2

Bulat are playing Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kyzyl-ZharAltay Semey10:00

Kyzyl-Zhar - Altay Semey

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Altay Semey at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AkzhayikBaykonur11:00

Akzhayik - Baykonur

Akzhayik are playing Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al SalmiyahKazma16:00

Al Salmiyah - Kazma

Al Salmiyah are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dordoi BishkekAlga16:00

Dordoi Bishkek - Alga

Dordoi Bishkek are playing Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FK Kara BaltaKant16:00

FK Kara Balta - Kant

FK Kara Balta are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Al Ghazieh12:30

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Al Ghazieh

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Al Ghazieh at the Premier League of Lebanon on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Tripoli SCAl Ansar Beirut12:30

Tripoli SC - Al Ansar Beirut

Tripoli SC are playing Al Ansar Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Shabab El BourjAl Nejmeh13:00

Shabab El Bourj - Al Nejmeh

Shabab El Bourj are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FoutouaAl Sahel12:00

Foutoua - Al Sahel

Foutoua are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HottinTaliya12:00

Hottin - Taliya

Hottin are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IttihadWathbah12:00

Ittihad - Wathbah

Ittihad are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JabalaShorta12:00

Jabala - Shorta

Jabala are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KaramaAl-Jazira12:00

Karama - Al-Jazira

Karama are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NawaeirTeshrin12:00

Nawaeir - Teshrin

Nawaeir are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WahdaJaish12:00

Wahda - Jaish

Wahda are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Buriram UnitedThai Port11:00

Buriram United - Thai Port

Buriram United are playing Thai Port at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ChainatNakhon Ratchasima11:00

Chainat - Nakhon Ratchasima

Chainat are playing Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Chiangrai UnitedPrachuap11:00

Chiangrai United - Prachuap

Chiangrai United are playing Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Muang Thong UnitedChonburi FC11:00

Muang Thong United - Chonburi FC

Muang Thong United are playing Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PTT RayongChiangmai11:00

PTT Rayong - Chiangmai

PTT Rayong are playing Chiangmai at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RatchaburiBangkok United11:00

Ratchaburi - Bangkok United

Ratchaburi are playing Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Samut PrakanSuphanburi11:00

Samut Prakan - Suphanburi

Samut Prakan are playing Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SukhothaiTrat11:00

Sukhothai - Trat

Sukhothai are playing Trat at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kopetdag AsgabatAhal16:00

Kopetdag Asgabat - Ahal

Kopetdag Asgabat are playing Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera U-21Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-2114:30

Al Jazeera U-21 - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Nasr U-21Al Wahda U-2114:30

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Wahda U-21

Al Nasr U-21 are playing Al Wahda U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Sharjah U-21Al Wasl Dubai U-2114:30

Al Sharjah U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Sharjah U-21 are playing Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Banni Yas U-21Al Shabab U-2114:30

Banni Yas U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Banni Yas U-21 are playing Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hatta Dubai U-21Al Ain U-2114:30

Hatta Dubai U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Hatta Dubai U-21 are playing Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LesothoZimbabwe13:00

Lesotho - Zimbabwe

Lesotho are playing Zimbabwe at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CongoEquatorial Guinea15:00

Congo - Equatorial Guinea

Congo are playing Equatorial Guinea at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireNiger15:00

Cote d’Ivoire - Niger

Cote d’Ivoire are playing Niger at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DR CongoCentral-Africa15:00

DR Congo - Central-Africa

DR Congo are playing Central-Africa at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LibyaTunisia15:00

Libya - Tunisia

Libya are playing Tunisia at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burkina FasoGhana16:00

Burkina Faso - Ghana

Burkina Faso are playing Ghana at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuineaSenegal16:00

Guinea - Senegal

Guinea are playing Senegal at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MaliMauritania16:00

Mali - Mauritania

Mali are playing Mauritania at the Preliminary round of Africa Nations Cup on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maniema UnionDR Congo Rangers13:30

Maniema Union - DR Congo Rangers

Maniema Union are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vita ClubFC Renaissance14:30

Vita Club - FC Renaissance

Vita Club are playing FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksGor Mahia13:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Gor Mahia

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chitipa UnitedAzam Tigers12:30

Chitipa United - Azam Tigers

Chitipa United are playing Azam Tigers at the Super League of Malawi on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Dwangwa UnitedTN Stars12:30

Dwangwa United - TN Stars

Dwangwa United are playing TN Stars at the Super League of Malawi on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

MzuniBlue Eagles12:30

Mzuni - Blue Eagles

Mzuni are playing Blue Eagles at the Super League of Malawi on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

NtopwaCivil12:30

Ntopwa - Civil

Ntopwa are playing Civil at the Super League of Malawi on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SilverTN Stars12:30

Silver - TN Stars

Silver are playing TN Stars at the Super League of Malawi on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FAR RabatRapide Oued Zem14:00

FAR Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem

FAR Rabat are playing Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CR Khemis ZemamraOCS Safi16:00

CR Khemis Zemamra - OCS Safi

CR Khemis Zemamra are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaFUS Rabat18:00

OCK Khouribga - FUS Rabat

OCK Khouribga are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chabab AtlasChabab Ben Guerir14:00

Chabab Atlas - Chabab Ben Guerir

Chabab Atlas are playing Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chabab MohammediaWAF Fes14:00

Chabab Mohammedia - WAF Fes

Chabab Mohammedia are playing WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kawkab MarrakechRiadi Salmi14:00

Kawkab Marrakech - Riadi Salmi

Kawkab Marrakech are playing Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MAS FesRacing Casablanca14:00

MAS Fes - Racing Casablanca

MAS Fes are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ol. DcheiraIZK Khemisset14:00

Ol. Dcheira - IZK Khemisset

Ol. Dcheira are playing IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sidi KacemKAC Kenitra14:00

Sidi Kacem - KAC Kenitra

Sidi Kacem are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tihad CasablancaASS Sale14:00

Tihad Casablanca - ASS Sale

Tihad Casablanca are playing ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Widad TemaraChabab Rif Hoceima14:00

Widad Temara - Chabab Rif Hoceima

Widad Temara are playing Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Baia de PembaLD Maputo13:00

Baia de Pemba - LD Maputo

Baia de Pemba are playing LD Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChibutoFerroviario Beira13:00

Chibuto - Ferroviario Beira

Chibuto are playing Ferroviario Beira at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NampulaFerroviario Nacala13:00

Ferroviario Nampula - Ferroviario Nacala

Ferroviario Nampula are playing Ferroviario Nacala at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MaxaqueneTextafrica Chimoio13:00

Maxaquene - Textafrica Chimoio

Maxaquene are playing Textafrica Chimoio at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NacalaFerroviario Maputo13:00

Nacala - Ferroviario Maputo

Nacala are playing Ferroviario Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoDesportivo Maputo13:00

Songo - Desportivo Maputo

Songo are playing Desportivo Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Textil do PungueIncomati Xinavane13:00

Textil do Pungue - Incomati Xinavane

Textil do Pungue are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedFC Police13:00

Gasogi United - FC Police

Gasogi United are playing FC Police at the National League of Rwanda on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GicumbiMukura13:00

Gicumbi - Mukura

Gicumbi are playing Mukura at the National League of Rwanda on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HeroesMuhanga13:00

Heroes - Muhanga

Heroes are playing Muhanga at the National League of Rwanda on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MusanzeKiyovu Sports13:00

Musanze - Kiyovu Sports

Musanze are playing Kiyovu Sports at the National League of Rwanda on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SunriseEspoir13:00

Sunrise - Espoir

Sunrise are playing Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Richards BayReal Kings13:30

Richards Bay - Real Kings

Richards Bay are playing Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TS GalaxyJDR Stars13:30

TS Galaxy - JDR Stars

TS Galaxy are playing JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Alliance FCYoung AfricansPostponedPst

Alliance FC - Young Africans

Alliance FC are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 20.

Mbeya CityBiashara Mara United13:00

Mbeya City - Biashara Mara United

Mbeya City are playing Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AS Oued EllilKasserine14:00

AS Oued Ellil - Kasserine

AS Oued Ellil are playing Kasserine at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EGS GafsaJendouba Sport14:00

EGS Gafsa - Jendouba Sport

EGS Gafsa are playing Jendouba Sport at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JerbaMarsa14:00

Jerba - Marsa

Jerba are playing Marsa at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Menzel BouzelfaStade Gabesien14:00

Menzel Bouzelfa - Stade Gabesien

Menzel Bouzelfa are playing Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RejicheHammam Sousse14:00

Rejiche - Hammam Sousse

Rejiche are playing Hammam Sousse at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SS SfaxienDjerba14:00

SS Sfaxien - Djerba

SS Sfaxien are playing Djerba at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Green Buffaloes FCZESCO United11:00

Green Buffaloes FC - ZESCO United

Green Buffaloes FC are playing ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NAPSA StarsGreen Eagles13:00

NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles

NAPSA Stars are playing Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZanacoForest Rangers13:00

Zanaco - Forest Rangers

Zanaco are playing Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HwangeHarare City13:00

Hwange - Harare City

Hwange are playing Harare City at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ukraine UnitedWaterloo20:00

Ukraine United - Waterloo

Ukraine United are playing Waterloo at the Soccer League, Playoffs of Canada on October 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.