Upcoming Fixtures
Brown de AdrogueDefensores BelgranoSaturday 20:00

Brown de Adrogue - Defensores Belgrano

Brown de Adrogue are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de AdrogueNovember 30th 19:00

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Tigre1 - 2Brown de Adrogue4 days ago Full TimeFT

Tigre - Brown de Adrogue

Tigre played Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 17. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Brown de Adrogue won 1-2.

Brown de Adrogue1 - 1Gimnasia Mendoza11 days ago Full TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza

Brown de Adrogue played Gimnasia Mendoza at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brown de Adrogue0 - 1Chacarita Juniors19 days ago Full TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors

Brown de Adrogue played Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Chacarita Juniors won 0-1.

Deportivo Riestra1 - 0Brown de Adroguea month ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Riestra - Brown de Adrogue

Deportivo Riestra played Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Deportivo Riestra won 1-0.

Brown de Adrogue1 - 1Sarmientoa month ago Full TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento

Brown de Adrogue played Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Villa Dalmine1 - 2Brown de Adrogue2 months ago Full TimeFT

Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue

Villa Dalmine played Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Brown de Adrogue won 1-2.

Brown de Adrogue1 - 1Almagro2 months ago Full TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Almagro

Brown de Adrogue played Almagro at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Martin Tucuman2 - 0Brown de Adrogue2 months ago Full TimeFT

San Martin Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue

San Martin Tucuman played Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. San Martin Tucuman won 2-0.

Brown de Adrogue0 - 3Instituto2 months ago Full TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Instituto

Brown de Adrogue played Instituto at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Instituto won 0-3.

Santamarina2 - 1Brown de Adrogue2 months ago Full TimeFT

Santamarina - Brown de Adrogue

Santamarina played Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 9. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Santamarina won 2-1.

Brown de Adrogue0 - 1Gimnasia Jujuy3 months ago Full TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Jujuy

Brown de Adrogue played Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 31. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gimnasia Jujuy won 0-1.

All Boys0 - 3Brown de Adrogue3 months ago Full TimeFT

All Boys - Brown de Adrogue

All Boys played Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Brown de Adrogue won 0-3.

Brown de Adrogue1 - 1Atletico Rafaela3 months ago Full TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Atletico Rafaela

Brown de Adrogue played Atletico Rafaela at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sarmiento0 - 1Brown de Adrogue6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sarmiento - Brown de Adrogue

Sarmiento played Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on May 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Brown de Adrogue won 0-1.

Brown de Adrogue0 - 1Sarmiento7 months ago Full TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento

Brown de Adrogue played Sarmiento at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on May 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sarmiento won 0-1.

Brown de Adrogue2 - 1Nueva Chicago7 months ago Full TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Nueva Chicago

Brown de Adrogue played Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 21. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Brown de Adrogue won 2-1.

Ferro Carril Oeste1 - 0Brown de Adrogue7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue

Ferro Carril Oeste played Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ferro Carril Oeste won 1-0.

Brown de Adrogue0 - 3Sarmiento8 months ago Full TimeFT

Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento

Brown de Adrogue played Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sarmiento won 0-3.

Quilmes0 - 0Brown de Adrogue8 months ago Full TimeFT

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes played Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match kicked off 00:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Moron0 - 1Brown de Adrogue8 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue

Deportivo Moron played Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Brown de Adrogue won 0-1.

Brown de Adrogue is a football club from Argentina competing in the Primera B Nacional of Argentina. ScoreBat covers all matches of Brown de Adrogue in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Brown de Adrogue roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Brown de Adrogue for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Brown de Adrogue goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Brown de Adrogue livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Brown de Adrogue, who will be playing Defensores Belgrano on Saturday in the Primera B Nacional of Argentina. You can watch Brown de Adrogue vs Defensores Belgrano live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC. After that, Brown de Adrogue will play Quilmes on November 30th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-232 - 3Portimonense U-2353'

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Portimonense U-23 is winning 2-3.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain0 - 0Al BatenHalf TimeHT

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia Warriors66'

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Adamawa United is winning 1-0.

Akwa United0 - 0Ifeanyi Ubah57'

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.