Brno U-19 logo
Czech Republic

Brno U-19 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Brno U-193 - 0Karvina U-192 months ago Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Karvina U-19

Brno U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Brno U-19 won 3-0.

Budejovice U-195 - 4Brno U-192 months ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-19 - Brno U-19

Budejovice U-19 played Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Budejovice U-19 won 5-4.

Hradec Kralove U-193 - 0Brno U-192 months ago Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove U-19 - Brno U-19

Hradec Kralove U-19 played Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-19 won 3-0.

Opava U-191 - 2Brno U-192 months ago Full TimeFT

Opava U-19 - Brno U-19

Opava U-19 played Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 1-2.

Brno U-191 - 3Zlin U-193 months ago Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Zlin U-19

Brno U-19 played Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zlin U-19 won 1-3.

Pribram U-190 - 2Brno U-193 months ago Full TimeFT

Pribram U-19 - Brno U-19

Pribram U-19 played Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 0-2.

Brno U-192 - 0Hradec Kralove U-199 months ago Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Hradec Kralove U-19

Brno U-19 played Hradec Kralove U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on March 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 2-0.

Zlin U-192 - 2Brno U-199 months ago Full TimeFT

Zlin U-19 - Brno U-19

Zlin U-19 played Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brno U-192 - 1Pribram U-199 months ago Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Pribram U-19

Brno U-19 played Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 2-1.

Brno U-192 - 3Meteor Praha U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Meteor Praha U-19

Brno U-19 played Meteor Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 16. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Meteor Praha U-19 won 2-3.

Pardubice U-193 - 3Brno U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Pardubice U-19 - Brno U-19

Pardubice U-19 played Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Brno U-193 - 2Slavia Praha U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Brno U-19 played Slavia Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 3-2.

Sparta Prague U-194 - 0Brno U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-19 - Brno U-19

Sparta Prague U-19 played Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-19 won 4-0.

Plzen U-193 - 0Brno U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Plzen U-19 - Brno U-19

Plzen U-19 played Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Plzen U-19 won 3-0.

Brno U-192 - 1Boleslav U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Boleslav U-19

Brno U-19 played Boleslav U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 2-1.

Brno U-193 - 0Olomouc U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Olomouc U-19

Brno U-19 played Olomouc U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 3-0.

Slovacko U-192 - 3Brno U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Slovacko U-19 - Brno U-19

Slovacko U-19 played Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 2-3.

Opava U-190 - 1Brno U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Opava U-19 - Brno U-19

Opava U-19 played Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Brno U-19 won 0-1.

Brno U-192 - 1Karvina U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Karvina U-19

Brno U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 2-1.

Brno U-192 - 0Ostrava U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Ostrava U-19

Brno U-19 played Ostrava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 2-0.

Brno U-19 is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Brno U-19 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Brno U-19 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Brno U-19 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Brno U-19 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Brno U-19 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Brno U-19.

Matchday Live
LokomotivSalzburg17:55

Lokomotiv - Salzburg

Lokomotiv are playing Salzburg at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Atletico MadridBayern Munich20:00

Atletico Madrid - Bayern Munich

Atletico Madrid are playing Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DReal Madrid17:55

Shakhtar D - Real Madrid

Shakhtar D are playing Real Madrid at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachInter Milan20:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Inter Milan

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Inter Milan at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MarseilleOlympiakos20:00

Marseille - Olympiakos

Marseille are playing Olympiakos at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PortoManchester City20:00

Porto - Manchester City

Porto are playing Manchester City at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaMidtjylland20:00

Atalanta - Midtjylland

Atalanta are playing Midtjylland at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LiverpoolAjax20:00

Liverpool - Ajax

Liverpool are playing Ajax at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cardiff CityHuddersfield19:00

Cardiff City - Huddersfield

Cardiff City are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BirminghamBarnsley19:45

Birmingham - Barnsley

Birmingham are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BournemouthPreston NE19:45

Bournemouth - Preston NE

Bournemouth are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Derby CountyCoventry19:45

Derby County - Coventry

Derby County are playing Coventry at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

QPRBristol City19:45

QPR - Bristol City

QPR are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RotherhamBrentford20:00

Rotherham - Brentford

Rotherham are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoreirensePacos de Ferreira21:45

Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira

Moreirense are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 1. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Noah1 - 1UrartuFull TimeFT

Noah - Urartu

Noah played Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MouscronSint-Truiden16:00

Mouscron - Sint-Truiden

Mouscron are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on December 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EtarTsarsko selo15:30

Etar - Tsarsko selo

Etar are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BlackpoolPortsmouthPostponedPst

Blackpool - Portsmouth

Blackpool are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on December 1.

CreweSwindon TownPostponedPst

Crewe - Swindon Town

Crewe are playing Swindon Town at the League One of England on December 1.

Lincoln CityWiganPostponedPst

Lincoln City - Wigan

Lincoln City are playing Wigan at the League One of England on December 1.

SunderlandBurton AlbionPostponedPst

Sunderland - Burton Albion

Sunderland are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on December 1.

PlymouthRochdalePostponedPst

Plymouth - Rochdale

Plymouth are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on December 1.

MorecambeBarrow18:30

Morecambe - Barrow

Morecambe are playing Barrow at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BradfordCheltenham Town19:00

Bradford - Cheltenham Town

Bradford are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ColchesterCrawley Town19:00

Colchester - Crawley Town

Colchester are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Forest GreenNewport19:00

Forest Green - Newport

Forest Green are playing Newport at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GrimsbyExeter19:00

Grimsby - Exeter

Grimsby are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Harrogate TownScunthorpe United19:00

Harrogate Town - Scunthorpe United

Harrogate Town are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oldham AthleticTranmere Rovers19:00

Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers

Oldham Athletic are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dila Gori4 - 3SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Dila Gori - Saburtalo

Dila Gori played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dila Gori won 4-3.

Torpedo K.1 - 5Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Torpedo K. - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Torpedo K. played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 1-5.

AmiensDunkerque18:00

Amiens - Dunkerque

Amiens are playing Dunkerque at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChamblyRodez Aveyron18:00

Chambly - Rodez Aveyron

Chambly are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChateaurouxGrenoble18:00

Chateauroux - Grenoble

Chateauroux are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuingampTroyes18:00

Guingamp - Troyes

Guingamp are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Le HavreAuxerre18:00

Le Havre - Auxerre

Le Havre are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NancyToulouse18:00

Nancy - Toulouse

Nancy are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NiortClermont18:00

Niort - Clermont

Niort are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Paris FCSochaux18:00

Paris FC - Sochaux

Paris FC are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PauCaen18:00

Pau - Caen

Pau are playing Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ValenciennesAjaccio18:00

Valenciennes - Ajaccio

Valenciennes are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlZwickauPostponedPst

Verl - Zwickau

Verl are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 1.

Go Ahead EaglesAZ-217:45

Go Ahead Eagles - AZ-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 1. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Olsztyn2 - 1Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Gornik Leczna

Olsztyn played Gornik Leczna at the I Liga of Poland on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olsztyn won 2-1.

LKS LodzMiedz Legnica19:30

LKS Lodz - Miedz Legnica

LKS Lodz are playing Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on December 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChavesCasa Pia17:00

Chaves - Casa Pia

Chaves are playing Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FuenlabradaMalaga18:00

Fuenlabrada - Malaga

Fuenlabrada are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GironaMirandes20:30

Girona - Mirandes

Girona are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 1. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

WinterthurChiassoPostponedPst

Winterthur - Chiasso

Winterthur are playing Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 1.

XamaxStade Lausanne OuchyPostponedPst

Xamax - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Xamax are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 1.

CaernarfonBala Town19:45

Caernarfon - Bala Town

Caernarfon are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cardiff MUNewtown19:45

Cardiff MU - Newtown

Cardiff MU are playing Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Connahs QNFlint Town19:45

Connahs QN - Flint Town

Connahs QN are playing Flint Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Haverfordwest CountyAberystwyth19:45

Haverfordwest County - Aberystwyth

Haverfordwest County are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Guangzhou Evergrande1 - 1Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Suwon Bluewings

Guangzhou Evergrande played Suwon Bluewings at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yokohama F. Marinos4 - 1Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Jeonbuk Motors

Yokohama F. Marinos played Jeonbuk Motors at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 4-1.

Johor Darul TVissel Kobe13:00

Johor Darul T - Vissel Kobe

Johor Darul T are playing Vissel Kobe at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPG0 - 2Sydney FC51'

Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC

Shanghai SIPG are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sydney FC are winning 0-2.

Vegalta Sendai0 - 2Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol

Vegalta Sendai played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 0-2.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi0 - 0Al Dhafra10'

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ittihad Kalba1 - 0Al Nasr10'

Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ittihad Kalba are winning 1-0.

Bani YasAl Ain17:00

Bani Yas - Al Ain

Bani Yas are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Always ReadyGuabira19:00

Always Ready - Guabira

Always Ready are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico PalmaflorBolivar19:00

Atletico Palmaflor - Bolivar

Atletico Palmaflor are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiAurora21:15

Real Potosi - Aurora

Real Potosi are playing Aurora at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroRoyal Pari23:30

Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari

Oriente Petrolero are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseCuiaba22:00

Chapecoense - Cuiaba

Chapecoense are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CRB MaceioCSA22:15

CRB Maceio - CSA

CRB Maceio are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ConfiancaFigueirense22:15

Confianca - Figueirense

Confianca are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

NauticoGuarani22:15

Nautico - Guarani

Nautico are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ParanaVitoria00:30

Parana - Vitoria

Parana are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaSampaio Correa00:30

Ponte Preta - Sampaio Correa

Ponte Preta are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeBahia22:15

Union Santa Fe - Bahia

Union Santa Fe are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo CaliVelez Sarsfield00:30

Deportivo Cali - Velez Sarsfield

Deportivo Cali are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River PlateAtletico-PR22:15

River Plate - Atletico-PR

River Plate are playing Atletico-PR at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosLDU-Quito22:15

Santos - LDU-Quito

Santos are playing LDU-Quito at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FlamengoRacing00:30

Flamengo - Racing

Flamengo are playing Racing at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chile WZambia W21:30

Chile W - Zambia W

Chile W are playing Zambia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on December 1. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Brazil WEcuador W23:30

Brazil W - Ecuador W

Brazil W are playing Ecuador W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on December 1. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-21 - 0Pyunik-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Pyunik-2

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 1-0.

West ArmeniaAlashkert-210:30

West Armenia - Alashkert-2

West Armenia are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Tuzla City1 - 3Velez M.Full TimeFT

Tuzla City - Velez M.

Tuzla City played Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Velez M. won 1-3.

Siroki BrijegSloboda16:00

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-O0 - 2Ludogorets-287'

Lokomotiv G-O - Ludogorets-2

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ludogorets-2 are winning 0-2.

StockportMacclesfield TownPostponedPst

Stockport - Macclesfield Town

Stockport are playing Macclesfield Town at the National League of England on December 1.

ChesterfieldAldershot19:00

Chesterfield - Aldershot

Chesterfield are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownBromley19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Bromley

Kings Lynn Town are playing Bromley at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdDover19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Dover

Maidenhead Utd are playing Dover at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Solihull MoorsHartlepool19:45

Solihull Moors - Hartlepool

Solihull Moors are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WealdstoneTorquay19:45

Wealdstone - Torquay

Wealdstone are playing Torquay at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingSutton Utd19:45

Woking - Sutton Utd

Woking are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WrexhamAltrincham19:45

Wrexham - Altrincham

Wrexham are playing Altrincham at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownEastleigh19:45

Yeovil Town - Eastleigh

Yeovil Town are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BillericayChelmsford19:45

Billericay - Chelmsford

Billericay are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Braintree TownWelling UnitedPostponedPst

Braintree Town - Welling United

Braintree Town are playing Welling United at the National League South of England on December 1.

ChippenhamHampton and Richmond19:45

Chippenham - Hampton and Richmond

Chippenham are playing Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dorking WanderersMaidstone Utd19:45

Dorking Wanderers - Maidstone Utd

Dorking Wanderers are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dulwich HamletSt AlbansPostponedPst

Dulwich Hamlet - St Albans

Dulwich Hamlet are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on December 1.

Hungerford TownOxford City19:45

Hungerford Town - Oxford City

Hungerford Town are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Slough TownEbbsfleet UtdPostponedPst

Slough Town - Ebbsfleet Utd

Slough Town are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League South of England on December 1.

Tonbridge AngelsConcord Rangers19:45

Tonbridge Angels - Concord Rangers

Tonbridge Angels are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChesterAlfreton Town19:45

Chester - Alfreton Town

Chester are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChorleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Chorley - Curzon Ashton

Chorley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeBradford PA19:45

Fylde - Bradford PA

Fylde are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Gloucester CityBoston United19:45

Gloucester City - Boston United

Gloucester City are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KidderminsterKettering19:45

Kidderminster - Kettering

Kidderminster are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonBrackley19:45

Leamington - Brackley

Leamington are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SouthportFarsley19:45

Southport - Farsley

Southport are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownGuiseley19:45

Spennymoor Town - Guiseley

Spennymoor Town are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Telford UnitedHereford19:45

Telford United - Hereford

Telford United are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Chesham UnitedTaunton TownPostponedPst

Chesham United - Taunton Town

Chesham United are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 1.

Wimborne TownHendonPostponedPst

Wimborne Town - Hendon

Wimborne Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 1.

HydeWitton AlbionPostponedPst

Hyde - Witton Albion

Hyde are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

LancasterSouth ShieldsPostponedPst

Lancaster - South Shields

Lancaster are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

Matlock TownNantwichPostponedPst

Matlock Town - Nantwich

Matlock Town are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

Morpeth TownWarrington TownPostponedPst

Morpeth Town - Warrington Town

Morpeth Town are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 0Watford U-2363'

Ipswich Town U-23 - Watford U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ipswich Town U-23 are winning 2-0.

QPR U-231 - 0Swansea U-2358'

QPR U-23 - Swansea U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and QPR U-23 are winning 1-0.

Everton U-18Leeds U-1818:30

Everton U-18 - Leeds U-18

Everton U-18 are playing Leeds U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-18Burnley U-1819:00

Liverpool U-18 - Burnley U-18

Liverpool U-18 are playing Burnley U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Georgia W0 - 3Bosnia Herzegovina WFull TimeFT

Georgia W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Georgia W played Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina W won 0-3.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Moldova W13'

Czech Republic W - Moldova W

Czech Republic W are playing Moldova W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Turkey W0 - 0Russia W13'

Turkey W - Russia W

Turkey W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hungary WIceland W14:30

Hungary W - Iceland W

Hungary W are playing Iceland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Israel WMalta W14:30

Israel W - Malta W

Israel W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Denmark WItaly W16:15

Denmark W - Italy W

Denmark W are playing Italy W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Ireland WGermany W17:00

Ireland W - Germany W

Ireland W are playing Germany W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slovakia WSweden W17:00

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slovenia WEstonia W17:00

Slovenia W - Estonia W

Slovenia W are playing Estonia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ukraine WMontenegro W17:00

Ukraine W - Montenegro W

Ukraine W are playing Montenegro W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Austria WSerbia W17:30

Austria W - Serbia W

Austria W are playing Serbia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Netherlands WKosovo W17:30

Netherlands W - Kosovo W

Netherlands W are playing Kosovo W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Portugal WAlbania W17:45

Portugal W - Albania W

Portugal W are playing Albania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Belgium WSwitzerland W19:00

Belgium W - Switzerland W

Belgium W are playing Switzerland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland WFaroe Islands W19:00

Northern Ireland W - Faroe Islands W

Northern Ireland W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wales WBelarus W19:10

Wales W - Belarus W

Wales W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 19:10 UTC.

France WKazakhstan W20:00

France W - Kazakhstan W

France W are playing Kazakhstan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Jerusalem FC17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Jerusalem FC at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel IksalBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Iksal are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar ShalemHapoel Raanana17:00

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Kfar Shalem are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes TzionaHapoel Afula17:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KaukabHapoel Bnei Zalafa10:30

Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Hapoel Kaukab are playing Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Bnei Majdal Krum UnitedTira11:00

Bnei Majdal Krum United - Tira

Bnei Majdal Krum United are playing Tira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ironi Baka El GarbiyaDaburiyya Osama11:15

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Daburiyya Osama

Ironi Baka El Garbiya are playing Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei Faradis2 - 1Hapoel Kfar KanaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Faradis - Hapoel Kfar Kana

Hapoel Bnei Faradis played Hapoel Kfar Kana at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 11:40 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Faradis won 2-1.

Ironi Tiberias1 - 0Hapoel HerzliyaFull TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Herzliya

Ironi Tiberias played Hapoel Herzliya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ironi Tiberias won 1-0.

Maccabi Ironi Tamra1 - 0Maccabi Tzur ShalomFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Maccabi Ironi Tamra played Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Maccabi Ironi Tamra won 1-0.

Robi Shapira0 - 2Tzeirey TaibeFull TimeFT

Robi Shapira - Tzeirey Taibe

Robi Shapira played Tzeirey Taibe at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tzeirey Taibe won 0-2.

Maccabi Bnei RainaHapoel Bnei Arara15:00

Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Maccabi Bnei Raina are playing Hapoel Bnei Arara at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hapoel Azor0 - 1Maccabi YavneFull TimeFT

Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Yavne

Hapoel Azor played Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Maccabi Yavne won 0-1.

Shimshon Kafr Qasim1 - 0DimonaFull TimeFT

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Dimona

Shimshon Kafr Qasim played Dimona at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shimshon Kafr Qasim won 1-0.

Ironi KuseifeHapoel Marmorek12:00

Ironi Kuseife - Hapoel Marmorek

Ironi Kuseife are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa0 - 0Hapoel Bikat HayardenFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa played Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi HerzeliyaAgudat Sport Ashdod12:30

Maccabi Herzeliya - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Herzeliya are playing Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonNordia Jerusalem16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Nordia Jerusalem

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Nordia Jerusalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi AshdodHakoah Ramat Gan18:45

Maccabi Ashdod - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Maccabi Ashdod are playing Hakoah Ramat Gan at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ballymena UtdCarrick Rangers19:45

Ballymena Utd - Carrick Rangers

Ballymena Utd are playing Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PodbeskidzieZaglebie L16:40

Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie L

Podbeskidzie are playing Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on December 1. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

Portimonense U-231 - 2Belenenses U-23Full TimeFT

Portimonense U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Portimonense U-23 played Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belenenses U-23 won 1-2.

Sporting U-230 - 3Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Sporting U-23 - Benfica U-23

Sporting U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Benfica U-23 won 0-3.

Chertanovo U-201 - 4Spartak U-20Full TimeFT

Chertanovo U-20 - Spartak U-20

Chertanovo U-20 played Spartak U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak U-20 won 1-4.

Rostov U-200 - 0FK Krasnodar U-2013'

Rostov U-20 - FK Krasnodar U-20

Rostov U-20 are playing FK Krasnodar U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Najma ManamaMalkiya14:45

Al Najma Manama - Malkiya

Al Najma Manama are playing Malkiya at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 1. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

East RiffaBudaiya14:45

East Riffa - Budaiya

East Riffa are playing Budaiya at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 1. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Tianjin Teda5 - 1Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai

Tianjin Teda played Changchun Yatai at the FA Cup of China on December 1. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 5-1.

Kunshan0 - 2Jiangsu SuningFull TimeFT

Kunshan - Jiangsu Suning

Kunshan played Jiangsu Suning at the FA Cup of China on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 0-2.

Mumbai City0 - 0East Bengal Club11'

Mumbai City - East Bengal Club

Mumbai City are playing East Bengal Club at the ISL of India on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nassaji Mazandaran0 - 0Naft Masjed Soleyman75'

Nassaji Mazandaran - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Nassaji Mazandaran are playing Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Paykan0 - 0Esteghlal70'

Paykan - Esteghlal

Paykan are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sepahan1 - 0Saipa65'

Sepahan - Saipa

Sepahan are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the second half and Sepahan are winning 1-0.

Sanat Naft0 - 0Zob AhanHalf TimeHT

Sanat Naft - Zob Ahan

Sanat Naft are playing Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Naft1 - 1Al DiwanyaFull TimeFT

Naft - Al Diwanya

Naft played Al Diwanya at the Super League of Iraq on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al MuaidarAl Bidda15:00

Al Muaidar - Al Bidda

Al Muaidar are playing Al Bidda at the Second Division of Qatar on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusial CityAl Markhiya15:00

Lusial City - Al Markhiya

Lusial City are playing Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitalOMuzingaPostponedPst

VitalO - Muzinga

VitalO are playing Muzinga at the Primus League of Burundi on December 1.

Olympic StarLes ElephantsPostponedPst

Olympic Star - Les Elephants

Olympic Star are playing Les Elephants at the Primus League of Burundi on December 1.

RukinzoAigle NoirPostponedPst

Rukinzo - Aigle Noir

Rukinzo are playing Aigle Noir at the Primus League of Burundi on December 1.

BlessingJSK14:30

Blessing - JSK

Blessing are playing JSK at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Dauphins NoirsCS Don Bosco14:30

Dauphins Noirs - CS Don Bosco

Dauphins Noirs are playing CS Don Bosco at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ZamalekTalaea El Geish15:00

Zamalek - Talaea El Geish

Zamalek are playing Talaea El Geish at the National Cup of Egypt on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoEl Ittihad Al Sakandary18:00

Al Ahly Cairo - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Al Ahly Cairo are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the National Cup of Egypt on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Jomo Cosmos0 - 1Sekhukhune United39'

Jomo Cosmos - Sekhukhune United

Jomo Cosmos are playing Sekhukhune United at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sekhukhune United are winning 0-1.

Real Kings0 - 0Cape Town Spurs39'

Real Kings - Cape Town Spurs

Real Kings are playing Cape Town Spurs at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Steenberg United0 - 0TS Sporting39'

Steenberg United - TS Sporting

Steenberg United are playing TS Sporting at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ArcahaieForge01:00

Arcahaie - Forge

Arcahaie are playing Forge at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MarathonDeportivo Saprissa03:15

Marathon - Deportivo Saprissa

Marathon are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 2. The match will kick off 03:15 UTC.

San Francisco FCIndependiente Chorrera01:00

San Francisco FC - Independiente Chorrera

San Francisco FC are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on December 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Seattle SoundersDallas02:37

Seattle Sounders - Dallas

Seattle Sounders are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on December 2. The match will kick off 02:37 UTC.

Deportes PereiraAguilas Doradas00:40

Deportes Pereira - Aguilas Doradas

Deportes Pereira are playing Aguilas Doradas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 2. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Deportivo CoopsolComerciantes Unidos18:00

Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes Unidos

Deportivo Coopsol are playing Comerciantes Unidos at the Liga 2 of Peru on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Juan AurichUnion Comercio20:30

Juan Aurich - Union Comercio

Juan Aurich are playing Union Comercio at the Liga 2 of Peru on December 1. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

TrujillanosAtletico Venezuela21:00

Trujillanos - Atletico Venezuela

Trujillanos are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Primera of Venezuela on December 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

YaracuyanosCaraboboPostponedPst

Yaracuyanos - Carabobo

Yaracuyanos are playing Carabobo at the Primera of Venezuela on December 2.