Upcoming Fixtures
Brisbane CityBrisbane StrikersJune 13th 07:30

Brisbane City - Brisbane Strikers

Brisbane City are playing Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 13. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Brisbane Roar U-211 - 1Brisbane Strikers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Brisbane Strikers

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 4Moreton Bay United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Strikers played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 29. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 1-4.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 2Gold Coast Knights3 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights

Brisbane Strikers played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 1-2.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 2Brisbane City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City

Brisbane Strikers played Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane City won 1-2.

Magpies Crusaders0 - 2Brisbane Strikers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Magpies Crusaders - Brisbane Strikers

Magpies Crusaders played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 0-2.

Sunshine Coast3 - 4Brisbane Strikers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Brisbane Strikers

Sunshine Coast played Brisbane Strikers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 3-4.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 4Hume City5 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Hume City

Brisbane Strikers played Hume City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Hume City won 1-4.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 5Melbourne City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Melbourne City

Brisbane Strikers played Melbourne City at the FFA Cup of Australia on October 1. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Melbourne City won 1-5.

Brisbane Strikers3 - 2Moreland9 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Moreland

Brisbane Strikers played Moreland at the FFA Cup of Australia on September 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 3-2.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 1Western Pride9 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Western Pride

Brisbane Strikers played Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 31. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 0Manly United FC9 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Manly United FC

Brisbane Strikers played Manly United FC at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 1-0.

Magpies Crusaders0 - 11Brisbane Strikers9 months ago Full TimeFT

Magpies Crusaders - Brisbane Strikers

Magpies Crusaders played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 0-11.

Brisbane Strikers4 - 1Olympic FC10 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC

Brisbane Strikers played Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 4-1.

Gold Coast Knights3 - 0Brisbane Strikers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Strikers

Gold Coast Knights played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 3-0.

Brisbane Roar U-211 - 4Brisbane Strikers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Brisbane Strikers

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 1-4.

Brisbane Strikers12 - 1Sunshine Coast10 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast

Brisbane Strikers played Sunshine Coast at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 12-1.

Brisbane City4 - 2Brisbane Strikersa year ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane City - Brisbane Strikers

Brisbane City played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane City won 4-2.

Moreton Bay United0 - 3Brisbane Strikersa year ago Full TimeFT

Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Strikers

Moreton Bay United played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 0-3.

Gold Coast United FC1 - 4Brisbane Strikersa year ago Full TimeFT

Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane Strikers

Gold Coast United FC played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 1-4.

Peninsula Power4 - 2Brisbane Strikersa year ago Full TimeFT

Peninsula Power - Brisbane Strikers

Peninsula Power played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 1. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Peninsula Power won 4-2.

Brisbane Strikers is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Queensland of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Brisbane Strikers in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Brisbane Strikers roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Brisbane Strikers for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Brisbane Strikers goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Brisbane Strikers livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Brisbane Strikers, who will be playing Brisbane City on June 13th in the NPL Queensland of Australia. You can watch Brisbane City vs Brisbane Strikers live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal18:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo BRapid B08:00

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.