Upcoming Fixtures
Eastern SuburbsBrisbane StrikersSaturday 09:00

Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Strikers

Eastern Suburbs are playing Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Brisbane StrikersBrisbane CityMarch 30th 08:00

Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City

Brisbane Strikers are playing Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Brisbane Strikers0 - 4Queensland Lions2 days ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-4.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 0Moreton Bay United12 days ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Strikers played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 4Gold Coast United FC19 days ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast United FC

Brisbane Strikers played Gold Coast United FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gold Coast United FC won 0-4.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 2Peninsula Powera month ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Peninsula Power

Brisbane Strikers played Peninsula Power at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Peninsula Power won 1-2.

Sunshine Coast0 - 4Brisbane Strikersa month ago Full TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Brisbane Strikers

Sunshine Coast played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 0-4.

Redlands United1 - 2Brisbane Strikersa month ago Full TimeFT

Redlands United - Brisbane Strikers

Redlands United played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 1-2.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 1SWQ Thunder2 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - SWQ Thunder

Brisbane Strikers played SWQ Thunder at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 2. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brisbane Strikers7 - 0Magpies Crusaders7 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Magpies Crusaders

Brisbane Strikers played Magpies Crusaders at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 7-0.

North Queensland0 - 1Brisbane Strikers7 months ago Full TimeFT

North Queensland - Brisbane Strikers

North Queensland played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 0-1.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 2Olympic FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC

Brisbane Strikers played Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Olympic FC won 1-2.

Brisbane Strikers8 - 1Sunshine Coast8 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast

Brisbane Strikers played Sunshine Coast at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 8-1.

Brisbane City1 - 1Brisbane Strikers8 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane City - Brisbane Strikers

Brisbane City played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cairns0 - 2Brisbane Strikers8 months ago Full TimeFT

Cairns - Brisbane Strikers

Cairns played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 0-2.

Brisbane Strikers5 - 1Redlands United8 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United

Brisbane Strikers played Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 5-1.

Brisbane Roar U-212 - 1Brisbane Strikers8 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Brisbane Strikers

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar U-21 won 2-1.

Brisbane Strikers3 - 5Cairns9 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Cairns

Brisbane Strikers played Cairns at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Cairns won 3-5.

Gold Coast United FC0 - 4Brisbane Strikers9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane Strikers

Gold Coast United FC played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 0-4.

SWQ Thunder1 - 2Brisbane Strikers9 months ago Full TimeFT

SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Strikers

SWQ Thunder played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 1-2.

Moreton Bay United1 - 0Brisbane Strikers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Strikers

Moreton Bay United played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 1-0.

Western Pride1 - 0Brisbane Strikers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Western Pride - Brisbane Strikers

Western Pride played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Western Pride won 1-0.

Brisbane Strikers is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Queensland of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Brisbane Strikers in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Brisbane Strikers roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Brisbane Strikers for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Brisbane Strikers goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Brisbane Strikers livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Brisbane Strikers, who will be playing Eastern Suburbs on Saturday in the NPL Queensland of Australia. You can watch Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane Strikers live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC. After that, Brisbane Strikers will play Brisbane City on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.