Upcoming Fixtures
Brescia U-19Verona U-19Saturday 13:30

Brescia U-19 - Verona U-19

Brescia U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on November 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chievo U-19Brescia U-19December 5th 13:30

Chievo U-19 - Brescia U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 5. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Brescia U-190 - 0Parma U-19a month ago Full TimeFT

Brescia U-19 - Parma U-19

Brescia U-19 played Parma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vicenza U-195 - 0Brescia U-192 months ago Full TimeFT

Vicenza U-19 - Brescia U-19

Vicenza U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vicenza U-19 won 5-0.

Milan U-193 - 1Brescia U-192 months ago Full TimeFT

Milan U-19 - Brescia U-19

Milan U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Milan U-19 won 3-1.

Milan U-195 - 0Brescia U-199 months ago Full TimeFT

Milan U-19 - Brescia U-19

Milan U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on March 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Milan U-19 won 5-0.

Brescia U-190 - 0Venezia U-199 months ago Full TimeFT

Brescia U-19 - Venezia U-19

Brescia U-19 played Venezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spezia U-190 - 1Brescia U-1910 months ago Full TimeFT

Spezia U-19 - Brescia U-19

Spezia U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brescia U-19 won 0-1.

Brescia U-190 - 3Udinese U-1910 months ago Full TimeFT

Brescia U-19 - Udinese U-19

Brescia U-19 played Udinese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Udinese U-19 won 0-3.

Parma U-193 - 4Brescia U-1910 months ago Full TimeFT

Parma U-19 - Brescia U-19

Parma U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brescia U-19 won 3-4.

Virtus Entella U-197 - 2Brescia U-1910 months ago Full TimeFT

Virtus Entella U-19 - Brescia U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Virtus Entella U-19 won 7-2.

Brescia U-193 - 4Spal U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Brescia U-19 - Spal U-19

Brescia U-19 played Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spal U-19 won 3-4.

Brescia U-191 - 1Pordenone U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Brescia U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Brescia U-19 played Pordenone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brescia U-191 - 3Milan U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Brescia U-19 - Milan U-19

Brescia U-19 played Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on November 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Milan U-19 won 1-3.

Cittadella U-190 - 2Brescia U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Cittadella U-19 - Brescia U-19

Cittadella U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on November 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brescia U-19 won 0-2.

Brescia U-190 - 0Cremonese U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Brescia U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Brescia U-19 played Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on November 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Venezia U-190 - 3Brescia U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Venezia U-19 - Brescia U-19

Venezia U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Brescia U-19 won 0-3.

Brescia U-192 - 3Spezia U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Brescia U-19 - Spezia U-19

Brescia U-19 played Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spezia U-19 won 2-3.

Udinese U-191 - 1Brescia U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Udinese U-19 - Brescia U-19

Udinese U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brescia U-192 - 2Parma U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Brescia U-19 - Parma U-19

Brescia U-19 played Parma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on September 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brescia U-191 - 3Spezia U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Brescia U-19 - Spezia U-19

Brescia U-19 played Spezia U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spezia U-19 won 1-3.

Spal U-192 - 1Brescia U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Spal U-19 - Brescia U-19

Spal U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spal U-19 won 2-1.

Brescia U-19 is a football club from Italy competing in the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Brescia U-19 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Brescia U-19 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Brescia U-19 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Brescia U-19 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Brescia U-19 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Brescia U-19, who will be playing Verona U-19 on Saturday in the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy. You can watch Brescia U-19 vs Verona U-19 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC. After that, Brescia U-19 will play Chievo U-19 on December 5th.

Matchday Live
Torino2 - 0Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Torino - Virtus Entella

Torino played Virtus Entella at the National Cup of Italy on November 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torino won 2-0.

Sampdoria0 - 0Genoa3'

Sampdoria - Genoa

Sampdoria are playing Genoa at the National Cup of Italy on November 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CSKA SofiaYoung Boys17:55

CSKA Sofia - Young Boys

CSKA Sofia are playing Young Boys at the Group A of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ClujRoma20:00

Cluj - Roma

Cluj are playing Roma at the Group A of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoldeArsenal17:55

Molde - Arsenal

Molde are playing Arsenal at the Group B of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

DundalkRapid20:00

Dundalk - Rapid

Dundalk are playing Rapid at the Group B of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenHapoel Beer Sheva20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Group C of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NiceSlavia Praha20:00

Nice - Slavia Praha

Nice are playing Slavia Praha at the Group C of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersBenfica20:00

Rangers - Benfica

Rangers are playing Benfica at the Group D of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

StandardLech20:00

Standard - Lech

Standard are playing Lech at the Group D of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFOmonia20:00

Granada CF - Omonia

Granada CF are playing Omonia at the Group E of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PSVPAOK20:00

PSV - PAOK

PSV are playing PAOK at the Group E of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZReal Sociedad20:00

AZ - Real Sociedad

AZ are playing Real Sociedad at the Group F of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NapoliRijeka20:00

Napoli - Rijeka

Napoli are playing Rijeka at the Group F of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AEKZorya17:55

AEK - Zorya

AEK are playing Zorya at the Group G of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

BragaLeicester City17:55

Braga - Leicester City

Braga are playing Leicester City at the Group G of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LilleAC Milan17:55

Lille - AC Milan

Lille are playing AC Milan at the Group H of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Sparta PrahaCeltic17:55

Sparta Praha - Celtic

Sparta Praha are playing Celtic at the Group H of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivVillarreal17:55

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Villarreal at the Group I of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

QarabagDemir Grup Sivasspor17:55

Qarabag - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Qarabag are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Group I of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzAntwerp17:55

LASK Linz - Antwerp

LASK Linz are playing Antwerp at the Group J of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurLudogorets20:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Ludogorets

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Ludogorets at the Group J of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CSKAFeyenoord17:55

CSKA - Feyenoord

CSKA are playing Feyenoord at the Group K of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACDinamo Zagreb17:55

Wolfsberger AC - Dinamo Zagreb

Wolfsberger AC are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the Group K of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentCrvena Zvezda17:55

Gent - Crvena Zvezda

Gent are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Group L of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LiberecHoffenheim17:55

Liberec - Hoffenheim

Liberec are playing Hoffenheim at the Group L of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Van3 - 1ShirakFull TimeFT

Van - Shirak

Van played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on November 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Van won 3-1.

Urartu1 - 2AlashkertFull TimeFT

Urartu - Alashkert

Urartu played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alashkert won 1-2.

BarrowWimbledon19:45

Barrow - Wimbledon

Barrow are playing Wimbledon at the FA Cup of England on November 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dinamo Tb.2 - 1Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Tb. played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 2-1.

Dinamo Batumi1 - 2Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Dinamo Batumi played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 1-2.

Liepaja5 - 0TukumsFull TimeFT

Liepaja - Tukums

Liepaja played Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Liepaja won 5-0.

Rigas FS3 - 0RigaFull TimeFT

Rigas FS - Riga

Rigas FS played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 3-0.

Spartaks7 - 0FK JelgavaFull TimeFT

Spartaks - FK Jelgava

Spartaks played FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartaks won 7-0.

ValmieraDaugava DSuspendedSsp

Valmiera - Daugava D

Valmiera are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26.

Ventspils1 - 0FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Ventspils - FS Metta LU

Ventspils played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ventspils won 1-0.

Olimpija0 - 0Aluminij4'

Olimpija - Aluminij

Olimpija are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LeganesEspanyol18:00

Leganes - Espanyol

Leganes are playing Espanyol at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UD LogronesAlbacete18:00

UD Logrones - Albacete

UD Logrones are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlmeriaTenerife20:30

Almeria - Tenerife

Almeria are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Erzurum BB3 - 2Ankara DemirsporAfter Extra TimeAET

Erzurum BB - Ankara Demirspor

Erzurum BB played Ankara Demirspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Erzurum BB won 3-2 in the extra time.

Kasimpasa3 - 0Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Kasimpasa played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kasimpasa won 3-0.

Kayserispor3 - 3Hekimoglu TrabzonExtra TimeET

Kayserispor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Kayserispor are playing Hekimoglu Trabzon at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 3 - 3.

Konyaspor0 - 0Manisa BBSK5'

Konyaspor - Manisa BBSK

Konyaspor are playing Manisa BBSK at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GoztepeKirklarelispor18:00

Goztepe - Kirklarelispor

Goztepe are playing Kirklarelispor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SC0 - 3Al Wakra SC77'

Al Sailiya SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Wakra SC are winning 0-3.

Al Ahli SCAl Rayyan SC16:45

Al Ahli SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Arabi SC Doha16:45

Qatar SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2 - 0Hatta DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Hatta Dubai

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 2-0.

Al Wasl Dubai3 - 0Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Fujairah

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 3-0.

Al Khaleej Khor FakkanAl Sharjah17:00

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Sharjah

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliAjman17:00

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Ajman

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FortalezaGoias23:00

Fortaleza - Goias

Fortaleza are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FigueirenseBotafogo SP00:30

Figueirense - Botafogo SP

Figueirense are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate FCUniversidad Catolica Quito22:15

River Plate FC - Universidad Catolica Quito

River Plate FC are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaVasco00:30

Defensa y Justicia - Vasco

Defensa y Justicia are playing Vasco at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuniorUnion La Calera00:30

Junior - Union La Calera

Junior are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani AGremio00:30

Guarani A - Gremio

Guarani A are playing Gremio at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoSol de America22:30

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Ghana WMorocco W16:30

Ghana W - Morocco W

Ghana W are playing Morocco W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lernayin Artsakh0 - 2NoravankFull TimeFT

Lernayin Artsakh - Noravank

Lernayin Artsakh played Noravank at the First division of Armenia on November 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Noravank won 0-2.

Kapaz2 - 3Turan TovuzFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz played Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 2-3.

Neftci Baku-21 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Neftci Baku-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Neftci Baku-2 played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Neftci Baku-2 won 1-0.

ViborgSilkeborg17:30

Viborg - Silkeborg

Viborg are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Georgia W0 - 4Malta WFull TimeFT

Georgia W - Malta W

Georgia W played Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Malta W won 0-4.

Slovakia WIceland W17:00

Slovakia W - Iceland W

Slovakia W are playing Iceland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Norway WFaroe Islands WPostponedPst

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26.

HildenTVD VelbertPostponedPst

Hilden - TVD Velbert

Hilden are playing TVD Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 26.

BW FriesdorfFortuna Koln-218:30

BW Friesdorf - Fortuna Koln-2

BW Friesdorf are playing Fortuna Koln-2 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Drenica Skenderaj1 - 2BallkaniFull TimeFT

Drenica Skenderaj - Ballkani

Drenica Skenderaj played Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ballkani won 1-2.

Dacia-Buiucani0 - 0MilsamiFull TimeFT

Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami

Dacia-Buiucani played Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Petrocub1 - 1Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto

Petrocub played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Csikszereda2 - 1Universitatea Cluj80'

Csikszereda - Universitatea Cluj

Csikszereda are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Csikszereda are winning 2-1.

Rapid BScolar Resita16:30

Rapid B - Scolar Resita

Rapid B are playing Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Proleter Novi Sad0 - 0Vojvodina46'

Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Vojvodina at the National Cup of Serbia on November 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

VallobinGijon Industrial18:30

Vallobin - Gijon Industrial

Vallobin are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GramaSants18:30

Grama - Sants

Grama are playing Sants at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PlasenciaCD Coria19:30

Plasencia - CD Coria

Plasencia are playing CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Lviv U-211 - 2Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Lviv U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 1-2.

Obolon-Brovar-20 - 2FK ChaykaFull TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar-2 - FK Chayka

Obolon-Brovar-2 played FK Chayka at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FK Chayka won 0-2.

Rubikon1 - 4UzhhorodFull TimeFT

Rubikon - Uzhhorod

Rubikon played Uzhhorod at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Uzhhorod won 1-4.

Kerala Blasters2 - 2NorthEast UnitedFull TimeFT

Kerala Blasters - NorthEast United

Kerala Blasters played NorthEast United at the ISL of India on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shanghai SIPG0 - 4Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai

Shanghai SIPG played Changchun Yatai at the FA Cup of China on November 26. The match kicked off 07:35 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 0-4.

Guangzhou Evergrande0 - 3KunshanFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Kunshan

Guangzhou Evergrande played Kunshan at the FA Cup of China on November 26. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Kunshan won 0-3.

Tianjin TedaGuizhou Zhicheng07:35

Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Zhicheng

Tianjin Teda are playing Guizhou Zhicheng at the FA Cup of China on November 27. The match will kick off 07:35 UTC.

Padideh Khorasan1 - 1Sanat NaftFull TimeFT

Padideh Khorasan - Sanat Naft

Padideh Khorasan played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zob Ahan1 - 1PaykanFull TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Paykan

Zob Ahan played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tractor SaziSepahanPostponedPst

Tractor Sazi - Sepahan

Tractor Sazi are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26.

Naft Masjed Soleyman0 - 0PersepolisFull TimeFT

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Persepolis

Naft Masjed Soleyman played Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Aqaba1 - 1Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al Jazeera J.

Al Aqaba played Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SahabAl Sareeh16:30

Sahab - Al Sareeh

Sahab are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on November 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Chao Pak KeiCasa De Portugal11:00

Chao Pak Kei - Casa De Portugal

Chao Pak Kei are playing Casa De Portugal at the Elite League of Macao on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CD Monte CarloCD Lun Lok13:00

CD Monte Carlo - CD Lun Lok

CD Monte Carlo are playing CD Lun Lok at the Elite League of Macao on November 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TP MazembeGroupe Bazano14:30

TP Mazembe - Groupe Bazano

TP Mazembe are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Honduras ProgresoMotagua21:00

Honduras Progreso - Motagua

Honduras Progreso are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on November 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

TigresCruz Azul01:00

Tigres - Cruz Azul

Tigres are playing Cruz Azul at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PachucaPumas03:06

Pachuca - Pumas

Pachuca are playing Pumas at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

CancunTlaxcala23:00

Cancun - Tlaxcala

Cancun are playing Tlaxcala at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-MG U-20Flamengo U-2022:00

Atletico-MG U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 are playing Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CopiapoDeportes Temuco21:00

Copiapo - Deportes Temuco

Copiapo are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B of Chile on November 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Aguilas DoradasEnvigado FC23:00

Aguilas Doradas - Envigado FC

Aguilas Doradas are playing Envigado FC at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaAlianza Petrolera01:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - Alianza Petrolera

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Comerciantes Unidos0 - 0Sport Chavelines JuniorsHalf TimeHT

Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Chavelines Juniors

Comerciantes Unidos are playing Sport Chavelines Juniors at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo CoopsolSantos FC17:15

Deportivo Coopsol - Santos FC

Deportivo Coopsol are playing Santos FC at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Juan AurichMolinos El Pirata19:30

Juan Aurich - Molinos El Pirata

Juan Aurich are playing Molinos El Pirata at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Union ComercioSanta Rosa21:45

Union Comercio - Santa Rosa

Union Comercio are playing Santa Rosa at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Alianza AtleticoHuaral00:15

Alianza Atletico - Huaral

Alianza Atletico are playing Huaral at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 27. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

RentistasPlaza Colonia20:00

Rentistas - Plaza Colonia

Rentistas are playing Plaza Colonia at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraZamora FC21:00

Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC

Deportivo Tachira are playing Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on November 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Monagas SCCaracas00:00

Monagas SC - Caracas

Monagas SC are playing Caracas at the Primera of Venezuela on November 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.