Bologna U-19 logo
Italy

Bologna U-19 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sampdoria U-194 - 2Bologna U-193 months ago Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Bologna U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 4-2.

Bologna U-193 - 1Roma U-194 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Roma U-19

Bologna U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 3-1.

Chievo U-193 - 4Bologna U-194 months ago Full TimeFT

Chievo U-19 - Bologna U-19

Chievo U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 3-4.

Napoli U-190 - 1Bologna U-194 months ago Full TimeFT

Napoli U-19 - Bologna U-19

Napoli U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 0-1.

Bologna U-190 - 1Fiorentina U-194 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Bologna U-19 played Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fiorentina U-19 won 0-1.

Sassuolo U-192 - 0Bologna U-195 months ago Full TimeFT

Sassuolo U-19 - Bologna U-19

Sassuolo U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 2-0.

Bologna U-190 - 0Lazio U-195 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Lazio U-19

Bologna U-19 played Lazio U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juventus U-193 - 2Bologna U-195 months ago Full TimeFT

Juventus U-19 - Bologna U-19

Juventus U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 3-2.

Juventus U-193 - 1Bologna U-196 months ago Full TimeFT

Juventus U-19 - Bologna U-19

Juventus U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 3-1.

Inter U-194 - 0Bologna U-196 months ago Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Bologna U-19

Inter U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Inter U-19 won 4-0.

Bologna U-194 - 0Empoli U-197 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Empoli U-19

Bologna U-19 played Empoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 4-0.

Torino U-195 - 1Bologna U-197 months ago Full TimeFT

Torino U-19 - Bologna U-19

Torino U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Torino U-19 won 5-1.

Bologna U-192 - 0Sampdoria U-198 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Bologna U-19 played Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 2-0.

Roma U-192 - 0Bologna U-198 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma U-19 - Bologna U-19

Roma U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 2-0.

Bologna U-193 - 2Chievo U-198 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Chievo U-19

Bologna U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 3-2.

Livorno U-192 - 5Bologna U-198 months ago Full TimeFT

Livorno U-19 - Bologna U-19

Livorno U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 2-5.

Bologna U-193 - 2Napoli U-198 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Napoli U-19

Bologna U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 3-2.

Bologna U-194 - 1Spezia U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Spezia U-19

Bologna U-19 played Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on April 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 4-1.

Bologna U-192 - 1Salernitana U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Bologna U-19 played Salernitana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on March 31. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 2-1.

Bologna U-192 - 2Parma U-19a year ago Full TimeFT

Bologna U-19 - Parma U-19

Bologna U-19 played Parma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bologna U-19 is a football club from Italy competing in the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bologna U-19 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bologna U-19 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bologna U-19 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bologna U-19 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bologna U-19 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bologna U-19.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid BHalf TimeHT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.