Upcoming Fixtures
Boleslav U-21Plzen U-21Saturday 09:00

Boleslav U-21 - Plzen U-21

Boleslav U-21 are playing Plzen U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on April 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sparta Prague U-210 - 2Boleslav U-212 days ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on April 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 0-2.

Boleslav U-210 - 3Olomouc U-2110 days ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-21 - Olomouc U-21

Boleslav U-21 played Olomouc U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on April 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olomouc U-21 won 0-3.

Bohemians 1905 U-213 - 1Boleslav U-2117 days ago Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on April 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 U-21 won 3-1.

Dukla Praha U-211 - 6Boleslav U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Dukla Praha U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 17. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 1-6.

Boleslav U-210 - 2Budejovice U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-21 - Budejovice U-21

Boleslav U-21 played Budejovice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Budejovice U-21 won 0-2.

Liberec U-216 - 2Boleslav U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Liberec U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 6-2.

Boleslav U-211 - 1Pribram U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-21 - Pribram U-21

Boleslav U-21 played Pribram U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plzen U-211 - 2Boleslav U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Plzen U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 1-2.

Boleslav U-212 - 4Bohemians 1905 U-214 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Boleslav U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 U-21 won 2-4.

Teplice U-211 - 4Boleslav U-215 months ago Full TimeFT

Teplice U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Teplice U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 1-4.

Boleslav U-212 - 0Jablonec U-215 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Boleslav U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 10. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 2-0.

Hradec Kralove U-211 - 1Boleslav U-215 months ago Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Hradec Kralove U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Praha U-210 - 4Boleslav U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 0-4.

Boleslav U-210 - 1Sparta Prague U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Boleslav U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 0-1.

Budejovice U-211 - 2Boleslav U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 1-2.

Boleslav U-211 - 2Liberec U-217 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-21 - Liberec U-21

Boleslav U-21 played Liberec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 1-2.

Pribram U-212 - 3Boleslav U-217 months ago Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Pribram U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 2-3.

Boleslav U-210 - 1Plzen U-217 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-21 - Plzen U-21

Boleslav U-21 played Plzen U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 0-1.

Boleslav U-212 - 1Teplice U-218 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-21 - Teplice U-21

Boleslav U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 2-1.

Boleslav U-213 - 2Hradec Kralove U-218 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Boleslav U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 3-2.

Boleslav U-21 is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Boleslav U-21 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Boleslav U-21 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Boleslav U-21 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Boleslav U-21 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Boleslav U-21 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Boleslav U-21, who will be playing Plzen U-21 on Saturday in the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic. You can watch Boleslav U-21 vs Plzen U-21 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
ChelseaSlavia Praha19:00

Chelsea - Slavia Praha

Chelsea are playing Slavia Praha at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtBenfica19:00

Eintracht Frankfurt - Benfica

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Benfica at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NapoliArsenal19:00

Napoli - Arsenal

Napoli are playing Arsenal at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValenciaVillarreal19:00

Valencia - Villarreal

Valencia are playing Villarreal at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EsbjergBrondby14:00

Esbjerg - Brondby

Esbjerg are playing Brondby at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnMidtjylland16:00

FC Kobenhavn - Midtjylland

FC Kobenhavn are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AGF Aarhus1 - 1SonderjyllandHalf TimeHT

AGF Aarhus - Sonderjylland

AGF Aarhus are playing Sonderjylland at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

HorsensVejle12:00

Horsens - Vejle

Horsens are playing Vejle at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SJKHJK Helsinki15:30

SJK - HJK Helsinki

SJK are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BalticaSibir17:00

Baltica - Sibir

Baltica are playing Sibir at the FNL of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zaragoza1 - 0Reus DeportiuForfeitFrf

Zaragoza - Reus Deportiu

Zaragoza played Reus Deportiu at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 18. Reus Deportiu was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Zaragoza won 1-0.

Union MagdalenaAmerica de Cali20:15

Union Magdalena - America de Cali

Union Magdalena are playing America de Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on April 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Atletico NacionalPatriotas00:30

Atletico Nacional - Patriotas

Atletico Nacional are playing Patriotas at the Apertura of Colombia on April 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Mushuc RunaUnion Espanola00:30

Mushuc Runa - Union Espanola

Mushuc Runa are playing Union Espanola at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on April 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sport HuancayoWanderers00:30

Sport Huancayo - Wanderers

Sport Huancayo are playing Wanderers at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on April 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sydney FC1 - 0Perth GloryHalf TimeHT

Sydney FC - Perth Glory

Sydney FC are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on April 18. The match kicked off 09:50 UTC. It's half time and Sydney FC is winning 1-0.

JS HerculesAC Oulu12:00

JS Hercules - AC Oulu

JS Hercules are playing AC Oulu at the Club Friendlies of International on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LokerenDeinze12:00

Lokeren - Deinze

Lokeren are playing Deinze at the Club Friendlies of International on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Jazz PoriMuSa13:00

Jazz Pori - MuSa

Jazz Pori are playing MuSa at the Club Friendlies of International on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VolynLviv13:00

Volyn - Lviv

Volyn are playing Lviv at the Club Friendlies of International on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stadl-PauraVolkermarkt17:00

Stadl-Paura - Volkermarkt

Stadl-Paura are playing Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KitzbuhelAnif-Salzburg-217:30

Kitzbuhel - Anif-Salzburg-2

Kitzbuhel are playing Anif-Salzburg-2 at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NeusiedlRapid-217:00

Neusiedl - Rapid-2

Neusiedl are playing Rapid-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SumgayitSabail12:45

Sumgayit - Sabail

Sumgayit are playing Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on April 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

QarabagKesla15:00

Qarabag - Kesla

Qarabag are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21Charleroi U-2116:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DugopoljeDinamo Zagreb-214:30

Dugopolje - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Dugopolje are playing Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

West Brom U-23Southampton U-2314:00

West Brom U-23 - Southampton U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Watford U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Watford U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Tammeka Tartu-216:00

Levadia-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Levadia-2 are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tarvas RakvereLegion16:00

Tarvas Rakvere - Legion

Tarvas Rakvere are playing Legion at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

B36 TorshavnKI Klaksvik14:00

B36 Torshavn - KI Klaksvik

B36 Torshavn are playing KI Klaksvik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Skala IFStreymur14:00

Skala IF - Streymur

Skala IF are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TBLIF Vikingur14:00

TB - LIF Vikingur

TB are playing LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HB TorshavnAB Argir17:15

HB Torshavn - AB Argir

HB Torshavn are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

NSI RunavikIF Fuglafjordur18:00

NSI Runavik - IF Fuglafjordur

NSI Runavik are playing IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CholetLe Mans18:30

Cholet - Le Mans

Cholet are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgVfL Oldenburg16:15

Vfb Oldenburg - VfL Oldenburg

Vfb Oldenburg are playing VfL Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

HavelseHamburger-217:00

Havelse - Hamburger-2

Havelse are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JeddelohWerder-217:30

Jeddeloh - Werder-2

Jeddeloh are playing Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

St. Pauli-2Germania Egestorf17:30

St. Pauli-2 - Germania Egestorf

St. Pauli-2 are playing Germania Egestorf at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Freiburg-2Mainz-212:00

Freiburg-2 - Mainz-2

Freiburg-2 are playing Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Borussia M-2Straelen17:00

Borussia M-2 - Straelen

Borussia M-2 are playing Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alemannia AachenVerl17:30

Alemannia Aachen - Verl

Alemannia Aachen are playing Verl at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AftureldingSelfoss13:00

Afturelding - Selfoss

Afturelding are playing Selfoss at the National Cup of Iceland on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Throttur ReykjavikReynir13:00

Throttur Reykjavik - Reynir

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Reynir at the National Cup of Iceland on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EllidiMidas14:00

Ellidi - Midas

Ellidi are playing Midas at the National Cup of Iceland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Grotta SeltjarnarnesKFR14:00

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - KFR

Grotta Seltjarnarnes are playing KFR at the National Cup of Iceland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IR ReykjavikKV14:00

IR Reykjavik - KV

IR Reykjavik are playing KV at the National Cup of Iceland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KB ReykjavikAegir Thorlakshofn14:00

KB Reykjavik - Aegir Thorlakshofn

KB Reykjavik are playing Aegir Thorlakshofn at the National Cup of Iceland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KeflavikHaukar14:00

Keflavik - Haukar

Keflavik are playing Haukar at the National Cup of Iceland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KordrengirVengir Jupiter14:00

Kordrengir - Vengir Jupiter

Kordrengir are playing Vengir Jupiter at the National Cup of Iceland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Ulfarnir14:00

Vikingur O. - Ulfarnir

Vikingur O. are playing Ulfarnir at the National Cup of Iceland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hviti RiddarinnNjardvik16:00

Hviti Riddarinn - Njardvik

Hviti Riddarinn are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IHAugnablik16:00

IH - Augnablik

IH are playing Augnablik at the National Cup of Iceland on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BFC DynamoBischofswerdaer FV16:00

BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV

BFC Dynamo are playing Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AuerbachZFC Meuselwitz17:00

Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz

Auerbach are playing ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChemnitzerHertha-217:00

Chemnitzer - Hertha-2

Chemnitzer are playing Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Germania HalberstadtOberlausitz17:00

Germania Halberstadt - Oberlausitz

Germania Halberstadt are playing Oberlausitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotive LeipzigAltglienicke17:00

Lokomotive Leipzig - Altglienicke

Lokomotive Leipzig are playing Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bayern U-191 - 3Freiburg U-1990'

Bayern U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Bayern U-19 are playing Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on April 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Freiburg U-19 is winning 1-3.

EltersdorfVach17:00

Eltersdorf - Vach

Eltersdorf are playing Vach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goppinger SVSpielberg16:30

Goppinger SV - Spielberg

Goppinger SV are playing Spielberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Neckarsulmer SUSGV Freiberg17:00

Neckarsulmer SU - SGV Freiberg

Neckarsulmer SU are playing SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NottingenBissingen17:00

Nottingen - Bissingen

Nottingen are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter Kickers-2Backnang17:00

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 - Backnang

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 are playing Backnang at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UphusenBraunschweig-216:00

Uphusen - Braunschweig-2

Uphusen are playing Braunschweig-2 at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atlas DelmenhorstOythe16:30

Atlas Delmenhorst - Oythe

Atlas Delmenhorst are playing Oythe at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WunstorfArminia Hannover18:00

Wunstorf - Arminia Hannover

Wunstorf are playing Arminia Hannover at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Anker WismarGreifswalder FC16:30

Anker Wismar - Greifswalder FC

Anker Wismar are playing Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hertha ZehlendorfStaaken17:30

Hertha Zehlendorf - Staaken

Hertha Zehlendorf are playing Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AltludersdorfBlau-Weiss 90 Berlin18:00

Altludersdorf - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Altludersdorf are playing Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EilenburgWacker Nordhausen-217:00

Eilenburg - Wacker Nordhausen-2

Eilenburg are playing Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Eintracht TrierIdar-Oberstein17:30

Eintracht Trier - Idar-Oberstein

Eintracht Trier are playing Idar-Oberstein at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Holzwickeder SCEintracht Rheine16:30

Holzwickeder SC - Eintracht Rheine

Holzwickeder SC are playing Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SchermbeckSchalke-216:30

Schermbeck - Schalke-2

Schermbeck are playing Schalke-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SiegenPaderborn-216:30

Siegen - Paderborn-2

Siegen are playing Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SprockhovelEnnepetal16:30

Sprockhovel - Ennepetal

Sprockhovel are playing Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BrunninghausenHammer SpVg17:30

Brunninghausen - Hammer SpVg

Brunninghausen are playing Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GuterslohWestfalia Herne17:30

Gutersloh - Westfalia Herne

Gutersloh are playing Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Westfalia RhynernGievenbeck17:30

Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck

Westfalia Rhynern are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SW EssenMeerbusch17:00

SW Essen - Meerbusch

SW Essen are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dusseldorf WestKleve17:30

Dusseldorf West - Kleve

Dusseldorf West are playing Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FSV DuisburgJahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld17:30

FSV Duisburg - Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld

FSV Duisburg are playing Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Germania RatingenSSVg Velbert17:30

Germania Ratingen - SSVg Velbert

Germania Ratingen are playing SSVg Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HombergSchonnebeck17:30

Homberg - Schonnebeck

Homberg are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SC Velbert1880 Dusseldorf17:30

SC Velbert - 1880 Dusseldorf

SC Velbert are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SF BaumbergMonheim17:30

SF Baumberg - Monheim

SF Baumberg are playing Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Union NettetalHilden17:30

Union Nettetal - Hilden

Union Nettetal are playing Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VfB SpeldorfFC Bocholt17:30

VfB Speldorf - FC Bocholt

VfB Speldorf are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viktoria ArnoldsweilerBW Friesdorf18:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - BW Friesdorf

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler are playing BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ValurStjarnan17:15

Valur - Stjarnan

Valur are playing Stjarnan at the Supercup of Iceland on April 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

BSF W0 - 0Kolding W19'

BSF W - Kolding W

BSF W are playing Kolding W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on April 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VSK Aarhus WThisted W11:00

VSK Aarhus W - Thisted W

VSK Aarhus W are playing Thisted W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fortuna Hjorring WBrondby W11:30

Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W

Fortuna Hjorring W are playing Brondby W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Neasby W1 - 0B 93 WHalf TimeHT

Neasby W - B 93 W

Neasby W are playing B 93 W at the Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women of Denmark on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Neasby W is winning 1-0.

Aalborg WFarum W13:00

Aalborg W - Farum W

Aalborg W are playing Farum W at the Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GozzanoJuventus-212:30

Gozzano - Juventus-2

Gozzano are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CuneoAlbissola14:30

Cuneo - Albissola

Cuneo are playing Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Robur SienaCarrarese17:00

Robur Siena - Carrarese

Robur Siena are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlessandriaPro Patria18:30

Alessandria - Pro Patria

Alessandria are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LucchesePiacenza18:30

Lucchese - Piacenza

Lucchese are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OlbiaNovara18:30

Olbia - Novara

Olbia are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PisaPontedera18:30

Pisa - Pontedera

Pisa are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PistoiesePro Vercelli18:30

Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli

Pistoiese are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaArezzo18:30

Virtus Entella - Arezzo

Virtus Entella are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vilniaus VytisTrakai-216:00

Vilniaus Vytis - Trakai-2

Vilniaus Vytis are playing Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BuducnostSutjeska Niksic16:00

Buducnost - Sutjeska Niksic

Buducnost are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the National cup of Montenegro on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vard-HaugesundFana12:00

Vard-Haugesund - Fana

Vard-Haugesund are playing Fana at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bytovia BytowRakow16:00

Bytovia Bytow - Rakow

Bytovia Bytow are playing Rakow at the I Liga of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PodbeskidzieWigry S16:00

Podbeskidzie - Wigry S

Podbeskidzie are playing Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlsztynChrobry Glogow17:45

Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow

Olsztyn are playing Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Rozwoj KatowiceGornik Leczna14:00

Rozwoj Katowice - Gornik Leczna

Rozwoj Katowice are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wroclaw WMitech Zywiec W13:00

Wroclaw W - Mitech Zywiec W

Wroclaw W are playing Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olimpia Szczecin WUJ Krakow W14:00

Olimpia Szczecin W - UJ Krakow W

Olimpia Szczecin W are playing UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WBiala Podlaska W14:30

UKS Lodz W - Biala Podlaska W

UKS Lodz W are playing Biala Podlaska W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Walbrzych WMedyk Konin W14:30

Walbrzych W - Medyk Konin W

Walbrzych W are playing Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Jagiellonia U-191 - 1Arka Gdynia U-19Full TimeFT

Jagiellonia U-19 - Arka Gdynia U-19

Jagiellonia U-19 played Arka Gdynia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on April 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pogon Szczecin U-19Korona U-1909:00

Pogon Szczecin U-19 - Korona U-19

Pogon Szczecin U-19 are playing Korona U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Wisla Krakow U-19Escola Varsovia U-1909:00

Wisla Krakow U-19 - Escola Varsovia U-19

Wisla Krakow U-19 are playing Escola Varsovia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Elana Torun U-190 - 0Ruch Chorzow U-1943'

Elana Torun U-19 - Ruch Chorzow U-19

Elana Torun U-19 are playing Ruch Chorzow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lech U-190 - 1Gornik Zabrze U-1912'

Lech U-19 - Gornik Zabrze U-19

Lech U-19 are playing Gornik Zabrze U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gornik Zabrze U-19 is winning 0-1.

Motor Lublin U-19Belchatow U-1911:00

Motor Lublin U-19 - Belchatow U-19

Motor Lublin U-19 are playing Belchatow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Legia U-19Slask U-1914:00

Legia U-19 - Slask U-19

Legia U-19 are playing Slask U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Anzhi-DAkhmat-D12:00

Anzhi-D - Akhmat-D

Anzhi-D are playing Akhmat-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC Sakhalin4 - 3Dinamo BarnaulFull TimeFT

FC Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul

FC Sakhalin played Dinamo Barnaul at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on April 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. FC Sakhalin won 4-3.

Chita1 - 1Zenit Irkutsk90'

Chita - Zenit Irkutsk

Chita are playing Zenit Irkutsk at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on April 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sibir-2Irtysh Omsk11:00

Sibir-2 - Irtysh Omsk

Sibir-2 are playing Irtysh Omsk at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hearts U-20Ross County U-2013:00

Hearts U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PontevedraBouzas15:00

Pontevedra - Bouzas

Pontevedra are playing Bouzas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Real Madrid-2Deportivo-218:00

Real Madrid-2 - Deportivo-2

Real Madrid-2 are playing Deportivo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Barakaldo0 - 0TudelanoHalf TimeHT

Barakaldo - Tudelano

Barakaldo are playing Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Langreo0 - 1Athletic-2Half TimeHT

Langreo - Athletic-2

Langreo are playing Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Athletic-2 is winning 0-1.

DurangoTorrelavega16:00

Durango - Torrelavega

Durango are playing Torrelavega at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Polvorin0 - 0Ourense CFHalf TimeHT

Polvorin - Ourense CF

Polvorin are playing Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Silva SDVillalbes RC15:30

Silva SD - Villalbes RC

Silva SD are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CompostelaArenteiro16:00

Compostela - Arenteiro

Compostela are playing Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CearesLEntregu15:00

Ceares - LEntregu

Ceares are playing LEntregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Marino de LuancoLa Madalena15:00

Marino de Luanco - La Madalena

Marino de Luanco are playing La Madalena at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

San Martin EITuilla15:00

San Martin EI - Tuilla

San Martin EI are playing Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ribamontan al Mar1 - 1Cayon64'

Ribamontan al Mar - Cayon

Ribamontan al Mar are playing Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Atletico Albericia0 - 1Cultural GuarnizoHalf TimeHT

Atletico Albericia - Cultural Guarnizo

Atletico Albericia are playing Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Cultural Guarnizo is winning 0-1.

Solares0 - 0Racing Santander-2Half TimeHT

Solares - Racing Santander-2

Solares are playing Racing Santander-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

BezanaLaredo16:00

Bezana - Laredo

Bezana are playing Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Textil EscudoVelarde16:00

Textil Escudo - Velarde

Textil Escudo are playing Velarde at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Siete VillasTorina19:00

Siete Villas - Torina

Siete Villas are playing Torina at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SantutxuLagun Onak09:15

Santutxu - Lagun Onak

Santutxu are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Sodupe0 - 0Santurtzi76'

Sodupe - Santurtzi

Sodupe are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

BasconiaBalmaseda09:30

Basconia - Balmaseda

Basconia are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Portugalete1 - 1Deusto63'

Portugalete - Deusto

Portugalete are playing Deusto at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Club Bermeo1 - 0SD San PedroHalf TimeHT

Club Bermeo - SD San Pedro

Club Bermeo are playing SD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Club Bermeo is winning 1-0.

Ordizia0 - 0BeasainHalf TimeHT

Ordizia - Beasain

Ordizia are playing Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

San Ignacio1 - 0Real Sociedad-3Half TimeHT

San Ignacio - Real Sociedad-3

San Ignacio are playing Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and San Ignacio is winning 1-0.

SestaoSomorrostro15:00

Sestao - Somorrostro

Sestao are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AscoSantboia18:00

Asco - Santboia

Asco are playing Santboia at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HospitaletFigueres18:00

Hospitalet - Figueres

Hospitalet are playing Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sant AndreuCastelldefels18:00

Sant Andreu - Castelldefels

Sant Andreu are playing Castelldefels at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cerdanyola del VallesHorta18:30

Cerdanyola del Valles - Horta

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Horta at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pobla MafumetSan Cristobal18:30

Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal

Pobla Mafumet are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SantfeliuencMartinenc18:30

Santfeliuenc - Martinenc

Santfeliuenc are playing Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VilafrancaCE Europa18:30

Vilafranca - CE Europa

Vilafranca are playing CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EldenseAtzeneta18:00

Eldense - Atzeneta

Eldense are playing Atzeneta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NoveldaJove Espanol18:30

Novelda - Jove Espanol

Novelda are playing Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mostoles1 - 0Parla65'

Mostoles - Parla

Mostoles are playing Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and Mostoles is winning 1-0.

Vicalvaro1 - 1San Agustin de Guadalix64'

Vicalvaro - San Agustin de Guadalix

Vicalvaro are playing San Agustin de Guadalix at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Villaverde Boetticher2 - 1Tres Cantos64'

Villaverde Boetticher - Tres Cantos

Villaverde Boetticher are playing Tres Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and Villaverde Boetticher is winning 2-1.

Atletico de Pinto0 - 0AlcalaHalf TimeHT

Atletico de Pinto - Alcala

Atletico de Pinto are playing Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Canillas0 - 0Alcorcon-2Half TimeHT

Canillas - Alcorcon-2

Canillas are playing Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Pozuelo Alarcon2 - 0Alcobendas SportHalf TimeHT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Alcobendas Sport

Pozuelo Alarcon are playing Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Pozuelo Alarcon is winning 2-0.

Rayo Vallecano-2Santa Ana17:00

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Santa Ana

Rayo Vallecano-2 are playing Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bupolsa0 - 0La Virgen del Camino20'

Bupolsa - La Virgen del Camino

Bupolsa are playing La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BembibreNumancia-214:30

Bembibre - Numancia-2

Bembibre are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cultural CebrerenaAlmazan15:00

Cultural Cebrerena - Almazan

Cultural Cebrerena are playing Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2La Granja15:00

Cultural Leonesa-2 - La Granja

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing La Granja at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BriviescaBurgos Promesas15:30

Briviesca - Burgos Promesas

Briviesca are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La BanezaUD Santa Marta15:30

La Baneza - UD Santa Marta

La Baneza are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sporting UxamaAtletico Astorga15:30

Sporting Uxama - Atletico Astorga

Sporting Uxama are playing Atletico Astorga at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Santa Catalina0 - 4Mallorca-2Full TimeFT

Santa Catalina - Mallorca-2

Santa Catalina played Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Mallorca-2 won 0-4.

Platges de Calvia0 - 0Ibiza Islas PitiusasHalf TimeHT

Platges de Calvia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Platges de Calvia are playing Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

San RafaelMurense10:30

San Rafael - Murense

San Rafael are playing Murense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Son CladeraMercadal12:00

Son Cladera - Mercadal

Son Cladera are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PoblenseFormentera13:00

Poblense - Formentera

Poblense are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LlosetenseAlcudia14:00

Llosetense - Alcudia

Llosetense are playing Alcudia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SollerSantanyi14:30

Soller - Santanyi

Soller are playing Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ManacorFerriolense16:00

Manacor - Ferriolense

Manacor are playing Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Union Viera1 - 0Panaderia PulidoHalf TimeHT

Union Viera - Panaderia Pulido

Union Viera are playing Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Union Viera is winning 1-0.

Santa UrsulaMensajero11:00

Santa Ursula - Mensajero

Santa Ursula are playing Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TeniscaAtletico Tacoronte11:00

Tenisca - Atletico Tacoronte

Tenisca are playing Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaLa Cuadra11:15

Villa de Santa Brigida - La Cuadra

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Tenerife-2Union Sur Yaiza15:30

Tenerife-2 - Union Sur Yaiza

Tenerife-2 are playing Union Sur Yaiza at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BuzanadaCD Marino18:00

Buzanada - CD Marino

Buzanada are playing CD Marino at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TamaraceiteUD San Fernando20:00

Tamaraceite - UD San Fernando

Tamaraceite are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Huercal-Overa0 - 1La UnionHalf TimeHT

Huercal-Overa - La Union

Huercal-Overa are playing La Union at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and La Union is winning 0-1.

Cacereno1 - 0PueblonuevoHalf TimeHT

Cacereno - Pueblonuevo

Cacereno are playing Pueblonuevo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Cacereno is winning 1-0.

Merida AD3 - 0OlivenzaHalf TimeHT

Merida AD - Olivenza

Merida AD are playing Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Merida AD is winning 3-0.

Montijo0 - 0RCP ValverdenoHalf TimeHT

Montijo - RCP Valverdeno

Montijo are playing RCP Valverdeno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Plasencia1 - 0Extremadura-2Half TimeHT

Plasencia - Extremadura-2

Plasencia are playing Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Plasencia is winning 1-0.

AzuagaCalamonte15:30

Azuaga - Calamonte

Azuaga are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MoraloDiocesano16:30

Moralo - Diocesano

Moralo are playing Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ArroyoLlerenense17:00

Arroyo - Llerenense

Arroyo are playing Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ardoi0 - 1Cortes64'

Ardoi - Cortes

Ardoi are playing Cortes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cortes is winning 0-1.

Osasuna-2Pamplona09:30

Osasuna-2 - Pamplona

Osasuna-2 are playing Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Subiza3 - 0Alesves65'

Subiza - Alesves

Subiza are playing Alesves at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and Subiza is winning 3-0.

Avance EzcabarteBurlades10:00

Avance Ezcabarte - Burlades

Avance Ezcabarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CorellanoHuarte14:00

Corellano - Huarte

Corellano are playing Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CantolaguaCirbonero14:30

Cantolagua - Cirbonero

Cantolagua are playing Cirbonero at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Pena SportMutilvera15:00

Pena Sport - Mutilvera

Pena Sport are playing Mutilvera at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

San JuanBeti Kozkor15:00

San Juan - Beti Kozkor

San Juan are playing Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CalasancioRapid de Murillo09:30

Calasancio - Rapid de Murillo

Calasancio are playing Rapid de Murillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

AgoncilloBerceo10:00

Agoncillo - Berceo

Agoncillo are playing Berceo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CD AlfaroLogrones-210:00

CD Alfaro - Logrones-2

CD Alfaro are playing Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

HaroVarea10:00

Haro - Varea

Haro are playing Varea at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NaxaraVianes10:00

Naxara - Vianes

Naxara are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PradejonRiver Ebro10:00

Pradejon - River Ebro

Pradejon are playing River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Yague0 - 0La Calzada34'

Yague - La Calzada

Yague are playing La Calzada at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SD LogronesAutol15:00

SD Logrones - Autol

SD Logrones are playing Autol at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArnedoAlberite16:00

Arnedo - Alberite

Arnedo are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BreaLa Almunia09:30

Brea - La Almunia

Brea are playing La Almunia at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

RobresTarazona09:30

Robres - Tarazona

Robres are playing Tarazona at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Almudevar0 - 0TamariteHalf TimeHT

Almudevar - Tamarite

Almudevar are playing Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Binefar0 - 0SarinenaHalf TimeHT

Binefar - Sarinena

Binefar are playing Sarinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

BorjaSan Juan de Mozarrifar10:00

Borja - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Borja are playing San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Villanueva CF1 - 0CasetasHalf TimeHT

Villanueva CF - Casetas

Villanueva CF are playing Casetas at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Villanueva CF is winning 1-0.

San Lorenzo UDCalamocha14:00

San Lorenzo UD - Calamocha

San Lorenzo UD are playing Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atletico MonzonIllueca15:00

Atletico Monzon - Illueca

Atletico Monzon are playing Illueca at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UteboSabinanigo15:00

Utebo - Sabinanigo

Utebo are playing Sabinanigo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BelchiteZaragoza-215:30

Belchite - Zaragoza-2

Belchite are playing Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La Roda0 - 0ManchegoHalf TimeHT

La Roda - Manchego

La Roda are playing Manchego at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Quintanar del ReyAtletico Ibanes10:00

Quintanar del Rey - Atletico Ibanes

Quintanar del Rey are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TaranconMadridejos10:00

Tarancon - Madridejos

Tarancon are playing Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tomelloso1 - 0MoraHalf TimeHT

Tomelloso - Mora

Tomelloso are playing Mora at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Tomelloso is winning 1-0.

Villarrobledo CPFC Guadalajara14:30

Villarrobledo CP - FC Guadalajara

Villarrobledo CP are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

La SolanaVillarrubia15:00

La Solana - Villarrubia

La Solana are playing Villarrubia at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Almagro FCSocuellamos15:30

Almagro FC - Socuellamos

Almagro FC are playing Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VargardaVanersborgs FK16:15

Vargarda - Vanersborgs FK

Vargarda are playing Vanersborgs FK at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Friska ViljorIFK Umea17:00

Friska Viljor - IFK Umea

Friska Viljor are playing IFK Umea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SandviksPitea17:00

Sandviks - Pitea

Sandviks are playing Pitea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SkellefteaLulea17:00

Skelleftea - Lulea

Skelleftea are playing Lulea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Umea AkademiTaftea17:00

Umea Akademi - Taftea

Umea Akademi are playing Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AngelholmVinbergs17:00

Angelholm - Vinbergs

Angelholm are playing Vinbergs at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoQviding FIF17:00

IFK Malmo - Qviding FIF

IFK Malmo are playing Qviding FIF at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Assyriska BKStafsinge17:30

Assyriska BK - Stafsinge

Assyriska BK are playing Stafsinge at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AsarumNosaby17:00

Asarum - Nosaby

Asarum are playing Nosaby at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DalstorpsRaslatts17:00

Dalstorps - Raslatts

Dalstorps are playing Raslatts at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BavoisCham17:30

Bavois - Cham

Bavois are playing Cham at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BreitenrainStade Nyonnais17:30

Breitenrain - Stade Nyonnais

Breitenrain are playing Stade Nyonnais at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sion-2Koniz18:00

Sion-2 - Koniz

Sion-2 are playing Koniz at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC Sumy0 - 0Obolon-Brovar45 +2'

FC Sumy - Obolon-Brovar

FC Sumy are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hirnyk-SportKolos Kovalivka13:00

Hirnyk-Sport - Kolos Kovalivka

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskBalkany14:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Balkany

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu W0 - 0Gumi W40'

Boeun Sangmu W - Gumi W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Changnyeong W1 - 1Gyeongju W45 +1'

Changnyeong W - Gyeongju W

Changnyeong W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Seoul Amazones W0 - 0Hwacheon KSPO W45 +1'

Seoul Amazones W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Suwon W0 - 0Incheon Red Angels W45 +1'

Suwon W - Incheon Red Angels W

Suwon W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bashundhara Kings1 - 0Abahani Chittagong64'

Bashundhara Kings - Abahani Chittagong

Bashundhara Kings are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on April 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bashundhara Kings is winning 1-0.

Nofel SC0 - 0Sheikh Jamal62'

Nofel SC - Sheikh Jamal

Nofel SC are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on April 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SaipaSepahan14:30

Saipa - Sepahan

Saipa are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Naft Masjed SoleymanEsteghlal Khuzestan14:45

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Naft Masjed Soleyman are playing Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al SaltAl-Karmel13:00

Al Salt - Al-Karmel

Al Salt are playing Al-Karmel at the National cup of Jordan on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al SareehUm Al Qotain16:30

Al Sareeh - Um Al Qotain

Al Sareeh are playing Um Al Qotain at the National cup of Jordan on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitKazma17:00

Al Kuwait - Kazma

Al Kuwait are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oman FCMjees13:50

Oman FC - Mjees

Oman FC are playing Mjees at the Premier League of Oman on April 18. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

MuscatAl-Nahda16:35

Muscat - Al-Nahda

Muscat are playing Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on April 18. The match will kick off 16:35 UTC.

PoliciaMonte Carlo11:05

Policia - Monte Carlo

Policia are playing Monte Carlo at the Elite League of Macao on April 18. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

Tim IecMacau U-2313:00

Tim Iec - Macau U-23

Tim Iec are playing Macau U-23 at the Elite League of Macao on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Ittifaq Dammam17:45

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on April 18. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Fateh17:45

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Fateh

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on April 18. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Cameroon U-17Morocco U-1711:00

Cameroon U-17 - Morocco U-17

Cameroon U-17 are playing Morocco U-17 at the Group Stage of Caf U-17 Championship on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Senegal U-17Guinea U-1714:00

Senegal U-17 - Guinea U-17

Senegal U-17 are playing Guinea U-17 at the Group Stage of Caf U-17 Championship on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ain U-21Al Sharjah U-2113:55

Al Ain U-21 - Al Sharjah U-21

Al Ain U-21 are playing Al Sharjah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on April 18. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Wasl Dubai U-21Al Fujairah U-2113:55

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 - Al Fujairah U-21

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 are playing Al Fujairah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on April 18. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Wahda U-21Al Shabab U-2114:00

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Wahda U-21 are playing Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Banni Yas U-21Al Dhafra U-2114:00

Banni Yas U-21 - Al Dhafra U-21

Banni Yas U-21 are playing Al Dhafra U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BuxoroLokomotiv Tashkent12:00

Buxoro - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Buxoro are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PakhtakorDinamo Samarkand14:00

Pakhtakor - Dinamo Samarkand

Pakhtakor are playing Dinamo Samarkand at the PFL of Uzbekistan on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ismaily SCZamalek15:00

Ismaily SC - Zamalek

Ismaily SC are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoPyramids18:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Pyramids

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirWAC Casablanca14:00

HUSA Agadir - WAC Casablanca

HUSA Agadir are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Municipal LimenoSonsonate21:30

Municipal Limeno - Sonsonate

Municipal Limeno are playing Sonsonate at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Deportivo PetapaDeportivo Chiantla02:00

Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Chiantla

Deportivo Petapa are playing Deportivo Chiantla at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

VenadosZacatepec00:00

Venados - Zacatepec

Venados are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on April 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

DoradosCimarrones02:00

Dorados - Cimarrones

Dorados are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on April 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Royal PariClub Destroyers22:15

Royal Pari - Club Destroyers

Royal Pari are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on April 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

AuroraSan Jose00:15

Aurora - San Jose

Aurora are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on April 19. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

BahiaLondrina23:00

Bahia - Londrina

Bahia are playing Londrina at the National Cup of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport Recife WVitoria W18:00

Sport Recife W - Vitoria W

Sport Recife W are playing Vitoria W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Osasco Audax WVitoria das Tabocas W22:00

Osasco Audax W - Vitoria das Tabocas W

Osasco Audax W are playing Vitoria das Tabocas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Atletico VenezuelaDeportivo Tachira20:00

Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Tachira

Atletico Venezuela are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaZulia20:00

Estudiantes de Merida - Zulia

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Zulia at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LALADeportivo La Guaira20:00

LALA - Deportivo La Guaira

LALA are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

APIA TigersBlacktown City06:00

APIA Tigers - Blacktown City

APIA Tigers are playing Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sydney OlympicManly United FC06:45

Sydney Olympic - Manly United FC

Sydney Olympic are playing Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 19. The match will kick off 06:45 UTC.

Lake MacquarieAdamstown Rosebuds04:30

Lake Macquarie - Adamstown Rosebuds

Lake Macquarie are playing Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 19. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

MaitlandEdgeworth Eagles04:30

Maitland - Edgeworth Eagles

Maitland are playing Edgeworth Eagles at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 19. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Lambton JaffasWeston Bears06:30

Lambton Jaffas - Weston Bears

Lambton Jaffas are playing Weston Bears at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 19. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-181 - 1Serbia U-1890 +2'

Bosnia Herzegovina U-18 - Serbia U-18

Bosnia Herzegovina U-18 are playing Serbia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on April 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Hilal RiyadhEtoile du Sahel14:50

Al Hilal Riyadh - Etoile du Sahel

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Arab Club Championship of World on April 18. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.