Blackburn U-23 logo
England

Blackburn U-23 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Stoke City U-231 - 4Blackburn U-235 days ago Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Stoke City U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on March 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 1-4.

Blackburn U-232 - 2Brighton U-239 days ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Brighton U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

West Ham U-231 - 3Blackburn U-2316 days ago Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - Blackburn U-23

West Ham U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 1-3.

Doncaster Rovers U-231 - 5Blackburn U-2323 days ago Full TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Doncaster Rovers U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 1-5.

Everton U-232 - 0Blackburn U-23a month ago Full TimeFT

Everton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Everton U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Everton U-23 won 2-0.

Everton U-231 - 1Blackburn U-23a month ago Full TimeFT

Everton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Everton U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Blackburn U-237 - 1Leicester City U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 7-1.

Blackburn U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 3-0.

Blackburn U-231 - 3Derby County U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Derby County U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Derby County U-23 won 1-3.

Chelsea U-230 - 1Blackburn U-233 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelsea U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Chelsea U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 0-1.

Arsenal U-230 - 4Blackburn U-233 months ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 0-4.

Blackburn U-233 - 1Swansea U-233 months ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Swansea U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 3-1.

Blackburn U-234 - 0Doncaster Rovers U-234 months ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Doncaster Rovers U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Doncaster Rovers U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on December 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 4-0.

Blackburn U-231 - 3West Ham U-234 months ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - West Ham U-23

Blackburn U-23 played West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. West Ham U-23 won 1-3.

Blackburn U-230 - 1Everton U-234 months ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Everton U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Everton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Everton U-23 won 0-1.

Manchester City U-233 - 0Blackburn U-235 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Manchester City U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester City U-23 won 3-0.

Blackburn U-232 - 1Liverpool U-235 months ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on October 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 2-1.

Brighton U-232 - 1Blackburn U-235 months ago Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Brighton U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 2-1.

Sheffield Utd U-233 - 1Blackburn U-236 months ago Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd U-23 won 3-1.

Blackburn U-231 - 3Tottenham U-236 months ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 1-3.

Blackburn U-23 is a football club from England competing in the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Blackburn U-23 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Blackburn U-23 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Blackburn U-23 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Blackburn U-23 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Blackburn U-23 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Blackburn U-23.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.