Upcoming Fixtures
Polokwane CityBidvest WitsSunday 13:30

Polokwane City - Bidvest Wits

Polokwane City are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Bidvest Wits2 - 2Werder Bremen6 days ago Full TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Werder Bremen

Bidvest Wits played Werder Bremen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bidvest Wits0 - 2Kaiser Chiefs8 days ago Full TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Kaiser Chiefs

Bidvest Wits played Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 0-2.

Free State Stars1 - 2Bidvest Wits12 days ago Full TimeFT

Free State Stars - Bidvest Wits

Free State Stars played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on January 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 1-2.

Bidvest Wits2 - 0Chippa Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Chippa United

Bidvest Wits played Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 2-0.

Baroka1 - 2Bidvest Witsa month ago Full TimeFT

Baroka - Bidvest Wits

Baroka played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 1-2.

Bidvest Wits2 - 2Golden Arrows Durbana month ago Full TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Golden Arrows Durban

Bidvest Wits played Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Black Leopards Venda0 - 1Bidvest Wits2 months ago Full TimeFT

Black Leopards Venda - Bidvest Wits

Black Leopards Venda played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 1. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 0-1.

Bidvest Wits1 - 2Bloemfontein Celtic2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic

Bidvest Wits played Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on November 10. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Bloemfontein Celtic won 1-2.

Bidvest Wits1 - 0Highlands Park3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Highlands Park

Bidvest Wits played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 1-0.

Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 1Bidvest Wits3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mamelodi Sundowns - Bidvest Wits

Mamelodi Sundowns played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on October 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Cape Town0 - 2Bidvest Wits3 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Cape Town - Bidvest Wits

FC Cape Town played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on October 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 0-2.

Bidvest Wits0 - 1Polokwane City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Polokwane City

Bidvest Wits played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Polokwane City won 0-1.

Maritzburg United0 - 0Bidvest Wits4 months ago Full TimeFT

Maritzburg United - Bidvest Wits

Maritzburg United played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bidvest Wits3 - 0AmaZulu Durban5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - AmaZulu Durban

Bidvest Wits played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on August 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 3-0.

Bidvest Wits0 - 1SuperSport United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - SuperSport United

Bidvest Wits played SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on August 18. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. SuperSport United won 0-1.

Orlando Pirates0 - 1Bidvest Wits5 months ago Full TimeFT

Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits

Orlando Pirates played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on August 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 0-1.

Kaiser Chiefs1 - 3Bidvest Wits5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - Bidvest Wits

Kaiser Chiefs played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on August 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 1-3.

Bidvest Wits3 - 0Free State Stars5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Free State Stars

Bidvest Wits played Free State Stars at the Premier League of South Africa on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 3-0.

Platinum Stars1 - 0Bidvest Wits8 months ago Full TimeFT

Platinum Stars - Bidvest Wits

Platinum Stars played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on May 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Platinum Stars won 1-0.

Orlando Pirates4 - 0Bidvest Wits9 months ago Full TimeFT

Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits

Orlando Pirates played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on April 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Orlando Pirates won 4-0.

Bidvest Wits is a football club from South Africa competing in the Premier League of South Africa. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bidvest Wits in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bidvest Wits roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bidvest Wits for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bidvest Wits goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bidvest Wits livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bidvest Wits, who will be playing Polokwane City on Sunday in the Premier League of South Africa. You can watch Polokwane City vs Bidvest Wits live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide CityModbury Jets08:30

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Selangor FCSarawak08:45

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

RubinViitorul Constanta09:00

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania W68'

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Korea Rep. W is winning 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.