Beitar Jerusalem U-19 logo
Israel

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Beitar Jerusalem U-19
Latest Results
Beitar Jerusalem U-191 - 1Maccabi Netanya U-196 days ago Full TimeFT

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 - Maccabi Netanya U-19

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 played Maccabi Netanya U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on November 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bnei Sakhnin U-192 - 3Beitar Jerusalem U-1912 days ago Full TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin U-19 - Beitar Jerusalem U-19

Bnei Sakhnin U-19 played Beitar Jerusalem U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on November 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem U-19 won 2-3.

Maccabi T-A U-191 - 0Beitar Jerusalem U-19a month ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi T-A U-19 - Beitar Jerusalem U-19

Maccabi T-A U-19 played Beitar Jerusalem U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on October 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Maccabi T-A U-19 won 1-0.

Beitar Jerusalem U-192 - 0Hapoel Ramat Gan U-192 months ago Full TimeFT

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 played Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on September 28. The match kicked off 07:45 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem U-19 won 2-0.

Hapoel Beer Sheva U-191 - 2Beitar Jerusalem U-192 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19 - Beitar Jerusalem U-19

Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19 played Beitar Jerusalem U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem U-19 won 1-2.

Beitar Jerusalem U-190 - 1Beitar Nes Tubruk U-192 months ago Full TimeFT

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 - Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 played Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on September 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19 won 0-1.

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-192 - 1Beitar Jerusalem U-192 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 - Beitar Jerusalem U-19

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 played Beitar Jerusalem U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on August 31. The match kicked off 13:07 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 won 2-1.

Beitar Jerusalem U-19 is a football club from Israel. ScoreBat covers all matches of Beitar Jerusalem U-19 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Beitar Jerusalem U-19 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Beitar Jerusalem U-19 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Beitar Jerusalem U-19 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Beitar Jerusalem U-19 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Beitar Jerusalem U-19.

Matchday Live
Czech RepublicKosovo19:45

Czech Republic - Kosovo

Czech Republic are playing Kosovo at the QR, Group A of European Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandMontenegro19:45

England - Montenegro

England are playing Montenegro at the QR, Group A of European Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalLithuania19:45

Portugal - Lithuania

Portugal are playing Lithuania at the QR, Group B of European Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SerbiaLuxembourg19:45

Serbia - Luxembourg

Serbia are playing Luxembourg at the QR, Group B of European Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey0 - 0IcelandFull TimeFT

Turkey - Iceland

Turkey played Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AlbaniaAndorra19:45

Albania - Andorra

Albania are playing Andorra at the QR, Group H of European Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceMoldova19:45

France - Moldova

France are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Myanmar4 - 3TajikistanFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Tajikistan

Myanmar played Tajikistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Myanmar won 4-3.

Maldives1 - 2PhilippinesFull TimeFT

Maldives - Philippines

Maldives played Philippines at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Philippines won 1-2.

Turkmenistan3 - 1Korea DPRFull TimeFT

Turkmenistan - Korea DPR

Turkmenistan played Korea DPR at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Turkmenistan won 3-1.

Kyrgyzstan0 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Kyrgyzstan - Japan

Kyrgyzstan played Japan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Japan won 0-2.

Hong Kong0 - 0BahrainFull TimeFT

Hong Kong - Bahrain

Hong Kong played Bahrain at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Uzbekistan2 - 3Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

Uzbekistan - Saudi Arabia

Uzbekistan played Saudi Arabia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 2-3.

Malaysia2 - 1ThailandFull TimeFT

Malaysia - Thailand

Malaysia played Thailand at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Malaysia won 2-1.

Lebanon0 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Lebanon - Korea Republic

Lebanon played Korea Republic at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vietnam1 - 0United Arab EmiratesFull TimeFT

Vietnam - United Arab Emirates

Vietnam played United Arab Emirates at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vietnam won 1-0.

Afghanistan1 - 1IndiaFull TimeFT

Afghanistan - India

Afghanistan played India at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Iraq2 - 1IranFull TimeFT

Iraq - Iran

Iraq played Iran at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Iraq won 2-1.

Syria2 - 1China PRFull TimeFT

Syria - China PR

Syria played China PR at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Syria won 2-1.

Oman4 - 1BangladeshFull TimeFT

Oman - Bangladesh

Oman played Bangladesh at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oman won 4-1.

Yemen1 - 0PalestineFull TimeFT

Yemen - Palestine

Yemen played Palestine at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Yemen won 1-0.

Jordan0 - 1AustraliaFull TimeFT

Jordan - Australia

Jordan played Australia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Australia won 0-1.

Kuwait9 - 0Chinese TaipeiFull TimeFT

Kuwait - Chinese Taipei

Kuwait played Chinese Taipei at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kuwait won 9-0.

Poland U-205 - 1Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

Poland U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Poland U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Poland U-20 won 5-1.

Portugal U-200 - 4England U-20Full TimeFT

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 played England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. England U-20 won 0-4.

Netherlands U-20Czech Republic U-2017:30

Netherlands U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Netherlands U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-211 - 0Liechtenstein U-21Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Liechtenstein U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Liechtenstein U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Azerbaijan U-21 won 1-0.

Armenia U-210 - 1Ireland U-21Full TimeFT

Armenia U-21 - Ireland U-21

Armenia U-21 played Ireland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ireland U-21 won 0-1.

Lithuania U-211 - 3Croatia U-21Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-21 - Croatia U-21

Lithuania U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 1-3.

Czech Republic U-216 - 0San Marino U-21Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - San Marino U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played San Marino U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 6-0.

Israel U-210 - 0Montenegro U-2166'

Israel U-21 - Montenegro U-21

Israel U-21 are playing Montenegro U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spain U-211 - 0North Macedonia U-2145'

Spain U-21 - North Macedonia U-21

Spain U-21 are playing North Macedonia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Spain U-21 is winning 1-0.

Gibraltar U-210 - 4Netherlands U-2174'

Gibraltar U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Gibraltar U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Netherlands U-21 is winning 0-4.

Romania U-213 - 1Finland U-2167'

Romania U-21 - Finland U-21

Romania U-21 are playing Finland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Romania U-21 is winning 3-1.

Egypt1 - 1KenyaFull TimeFT

Egypt - Kenya

Egypt played Kenya at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mozambique2 - 0RwandaFull TimeFT

Mozambique - Rwanda

Mozambique played Rwanda at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mozambique won 2-0.

Togo0 - 1CommoresFull TimeFT

Togo - Commores

Togo played Commores at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Commores won 0-1.

Algeria0 - 0Zambia25'

Algeria - Zambia

Algeria are playing Zambia at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DR Congo0 - 0Gabon29'

DR Congo - Gabon

DR Congo are playing Gabon at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ghana0 - 0South Africa30'

Ghana - South Africa

Ghana are playing South Africa at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mali0 - 0Guinea28'

Mali - Guinea

Mali are playing Guinea at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Torpedo Yerevan2 - 2DilijanFull TimeFT

Torpedo Yerevan - Dilijan

Torpedo Yerevan played Dilijan at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona2 - 1Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Katamon

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Katamon at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 2-1.

Real Sociedad0 - 1OsasunaFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Osasuna

Real Sociedad played Osasuna at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Osasuna won 0-1.

Duisburg2 - 1De GraafschapFull TimeFT

Duisburg - De Graafschap

Duisburg played De Graafschap at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Duisburg won 2-1.

Dynamo Dresden0 - 2ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer

Dynamo Dresden played Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chemnitzer won 0-2.

Emmen0 - 2OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Emmen - Osnabruck

Emmen played Osnabruck at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Osnabruck won 0-2.

Fortuna Sittard1 - 1Helmond SportFull TimeFT

Fortuna Sittard - Helmond Sport

Fortuna Sittard played Helmond Sport at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Unterhaching3 - 4RegensburgFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Regensburg

Unterhaching played Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Regensburg won 3-4.

Zurich3 - 3VaduzFull TimeFT

Zurich - Vaduz

Zurich played Vaduz at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bochum2 - 2Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Bochum - Viktoria Koln

Bochum played Viktoria Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ciliverghe1 - 4BresciaFull TimeFT

Ciliverghe - Brescia

Ciliverghe played Brescia at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brescia won 1-4.

Grude1 - 4Siroki BrijegFull TimeFT

Grude - Siroki Brijeg

Grude played Siroki Brijeg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 1-4.

Karlsruher1 - 1AarauFull TimeFT

Karlsruher - Aarau

Karlsruher played Aarau at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viking FK1 - 1StartFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Start

Viking FK played Start at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Omonia Aradippou1 - 3Nea SalamisFull TimeFT

Omonia Aradippou - Nea Salamis

Omonia Aradippou played Nea Salamis at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Nea Salamis won 1-3.

Heidenheim3 - 2Wurzburger KickersFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Wurzburger Kickers

Heidenheim played Wurzburger Kickers at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 3-2.

Mattersburg4 - 2Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Juniors OO

Mattersburg played Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mattersburg won 4-2.

Vorwarts Steyr1 - 1St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Vorwarts Steyr - St. Polten

Vorwarts Steyr played St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KalsdorfKapfenbergNo Info YetNIY

Kalsdorf - Kapfenberg

Kalsdorf are playing Kapfenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14.

Liefering3 - 0Union Volkermarkt72'

Liefering - Union Volkermarkt

Liefering are playing Union Volkermarkt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Liefering is winning 3-0.

FerrolSevillaCanceledCanc

Ferrol - Sevilla

Ferrol are playing Sevilla at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14.

Real Valladolid0 - 0Gaz Metan Medias28'

Real Valladolid - Gaz Metan Medias

Real Valladolid are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cambodia1 - 1MongoliaFull TimeFT

Cambodia - Mongolia

Cambodia played Mongolia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qatar2 - 0SingaporeFull TimeFT

Qatar - Singapore

Qatar played Singapore at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Qatar won 2-0.

Bulgaria0 - 1ParaguayFull TimeFT

Bulgaria - Paraguay

Bulgaria played Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Paraguay won 0-1.

Ukraine1 - 0EstoniaFull TimeFT

Ukraine - Estonia

Ukraine played Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ukraine won 1-0.

IrelandNew Zealand19:45

Ireland - New Zealand

Ireland are playing New Zealand at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EcuadorTrinidad and Tobago00:00

Ecuador - Trinidad and Tobago

Ecuador are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FC Nordsjaelland-21 - 2FC Kobenhavn-2Full TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

FC Nordsjaelland-2 played FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn-2 won 1-2.

Lyngby-21 - 2Brondby-2Full TimeFT

Lyngby-2 - Brondby-2

Lyngby-2 played Brondby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brondby-2 won 1-2.

Mashuk-KMV1 - 1SKA RostovFull TimeFT

Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov

Mashuk-KMV played SKA Rostov at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pohronie0 - 1Zlate MoravceFull TimeFT

Pohronie - Zlate Moravce

Pohronie played Zlate Moravce at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 0-1.

LangenthalSolothurn19:15

Langenthal - Solothurn

Langenthal are playing Solothurn at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on November 14. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Austria U-1914 - 0Gibraltar U-19Full TimeFT

Austria U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Austria U-19 played Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Austria U-19 won 14-0.

Switzerland U-192 - 1Ireland U-19Full TimeFT

Switzerland U-19 - Ireland U-19

Switzerland U-19 played Ireland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Switzerland U-19 won 2-1.

Atlas WMonterrey W21:45

Atlas W - Monterrey W

Atlas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 14. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Tijuana WTigres W03:00

Tijuana W - Tigres W

Tijuana W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

USFA2 - 3SalitasFull TimeFT

USFA - Salitas

USFA played Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Salitas won 2-3.

Etoile Filante0 - 1ASFA-Yennenga82'

Etoile Filante - ASFA-Yennenga

Etoile Filante are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on November 14. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and ASFA-Yennenga is winning 0-1.

Persebaya Surabaya3 - 2PSM MakassarFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar

Persebaya Surabaya played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 3-2.

PSMS2 - 1MartapuraFull TimeFT

PSMS - Martapura

PSMS played Martapura at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 2-1.

Persita0 - 1Persik KediriFull TimeFT

Persita - Persik Kediri

Persita played Persik Kediri at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Persik Kediri won 0-1.

Egypt U-232 - 1Cameroon U-2373'

Egypt U-23 - Cameroon U-23

Egypt U-23 are playing Cameroon U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Egypt U-23 is winning 2-1.

Mali U-230 - 0Ghana U-2374'

Mali U-23 - Ghana U-23

Mali U-23 are playing Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Africa Sports2 - 1San-PedroFull TimeFT

Africa Sports - San-Pedro

Africa Sports played San-Pedro at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on November 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Africa Sports won 2-1.

Akwa United0 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Abia Warriors

Akwa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Enyimba3 - 1NasarawaFull TimeFT

Enyimba - Nasarawa

Enyimba played Nasarawa at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enyimba won 3-1.

CuracaoCosta Rica23:30

Curacao - Costa Rica

Curacao are playing Costa Rica at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 14. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

MartiniqueHonduras01:00

Martinique - Honduras

Martinique are playing Honduras at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and Nevis0 - 0Grenada30'

St.Kitts and Nevis - Grenada

St.Kitts and Nevis are playing Grenada at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BelizeFrench Guyana23:00

Belize - French Guyana

Belize are playing French Guyana at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Turks and CaicosSint Maarten20:00

Turks and Caicos - Sint Maarten

Turks and Caicos are playing Sint Maarten at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BahamasBritish Virgin Islands00:00

Bahamas - British Virgin Islands

Bahamas are playing British Virgin Islands at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 15. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ZacatepecUniversidad G01:00

Zacatepec - Universidad G

Zacatepec are playing Universidad G at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Central CordobaLanus20:00

Central Cordoba - Lanus

Central Cordoba are playing Lanus at the National cup of Argentina on November 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

River PlateEstudiantes de Caseros00:10

River Plate - Estudiantes de Caseros

River Plate are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the National cup of Argentina on November 15. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

CucutaJunior00:00

Cucuta - Junior

Cucuta are playing Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliAlianza Petrolera01:30

America de Cali - Alianza Petrolera

America de Cali are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Western Sydney W2 - 1Adelaide United WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Adelaide United W

Western Sydney W played Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Western Sydney W won 2-1.

Mexico U-17Netherlands U-1719:30

Mexico U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Mexico U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Playoffs of Fifa U-17 World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Brazil U-17France U-1723:00

Brazil U-17 - France U-17

Brazil U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Playoffs of Fifa U-17 World Cup on November 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-213 - 0Belarus U-21Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-21 - Belarus U-21

Slovakia U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slovakia U-21 won 3-0.

Portugal U-210 - 0Slovenia U-21Full TimeFT

Portugal U-21 - Slovenia U-21

Portugal U-21 played Slovenia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brazil U-231 - 0USA U-23Full TimeFT

Brazil U-23 - USA U-23

Brazil U-23 played USA U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Brazil U-23 won 1-0.

Netherlands U-192 - 2Czech Republic U-1974'

Netherlands U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Czech Republic U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.