Beijing Renhe logo
China

Beijing Renhe Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Beijing RenheNei MongolTomorrow 11:35

Beijing Renhe - Nei Mongol

Beijing Renhe are playing Nei Mongol at the League 1 of China on September 23. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Taizhou YuandaBeijing RenheSaturday 08:00

Taizhou Yuanda - Beijing Renhe

Taizhou Yuanda are playing Beijing Renhe at the League 1 of China on September 26. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Beijing RenheChengdu QianbaoSeptember 30th 11:35

Beijing Renhe - Chengdu Qianbao

Beijing Renhe are playing Chengdu Qianbao at the League 1 of China on September 30. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Latest Results
Beijing BSU0 - 1Beijing Renhe3 days ago Full TimeFT

Beijing BSU - Beijing Renhe

Beijing BSU played Beijing Renhe at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Beijing Renhe won 0-1.

Beijing Renhe1 - 0Suzhou Dongwu6 days ago Full TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Suzhou Dongwu

Beijing Renhe played Suzhou Dongwu at the League 1 of China on September 16. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Renhe won 1-0.

Chengdu Qianbao3 - 2Beijing Renhe10 days ago Full TimeFT

Chengdu Qianbao - Beijing Renhe

Chengdu Qianbao played Beijing Renhe at the League 1 of China on September 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chengdu Qianbao won 3-2.

Dalian Yifang2 - 0Beijing Renhe10 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Beijing Renhe

Dalian Yifang played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on December 1. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Dalian Yifang won 2-0.

Beijing Renhe1 - 1Shanghai SIPG10 months ago Full TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Shanghai SIPG

Beijing Renhe played Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on November 27. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Beijing Renhe2 - 3Jiangsu Suning10 months ago Full TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Jiangsu Suning

Beijing Renhe played Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on November 23. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 2-3.

Beijing Renhe1 - 4Guangzou R Fa year ago Full TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Guangzou R F

Beijing Renhe played Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on November 1. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Guangzou R F won 1-4.

Tianjin Tianhai2 - 2Beijing Renhea year ago Full TimeFT

Tianjin Tianhai - Beijing Renhe

Tianjin Tianhai played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on October 27. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tianjin Teda1 - 0Beijing Renhea year ago Full TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe

Tianjin Teda played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on October 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 1-0.

Beijing Renhe1 - 4Chongqing Dangdai Lifana year ago Full TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Beijing Renhe played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on October 13. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan won 1-4.

Beijing Renhe1 - 2Hebei CFFCa year ago Full TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Hebei CFFC

Beijing Renhe played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on August 14. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Hebei CFFC won 1-2.

Henan Jianye2 - 1Beijing Renhea year ago Full TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Beijing Renhe

Henan Jianye played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on August 9. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Henan Jianye won 2-1.

Shenzhen FC1 - 1Beijing Renhea year ago Full TimeFT

Shenzhen FC - Beijing Renhe

Shenzhen FC played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on August 2. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guangzhou Evergrande3 - 0Beijing Renhea year ago Full TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe

Guangzhou Evergrande played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on July 28. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 3-0.

Beijing Renhe1 - 4Shanghai Shenhuaa year ago Full TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Shanghai Shenhua

Beijing Renhe played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 1-4.

Beijing Guoan2 - 1Beijing Renhea year ago Full TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe

Beijing Guoan played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 2-1.

Beijing Renhe0 - 2Wuhan Zalla year ago Full TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Wuhan Zall

Beijing Renhe played Wuhan Zall at the Super League of China on July 13. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 0-2.

Beijing Renhe0 - 2Shandong Lunenga year ago Full TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Shandong Luneng

Beijing Renhe played Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on July 7. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 0-2.

Beijing Renhe1 - 3Dalian Yifanga year ago Full TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Dalian Yifang

Beijing Renhe played Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on June 29. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Dalian Yifang won 1-3.

Shanghai SIPG3 - 0Beijing Renhea year ago Full TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Renhe

Shanghai SIPG played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on June 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 3-0.

Beijing Renhe is a football club from China competing in the League 1 of China. ScoreBat covers all matches of Beijing Renhe in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Beijing Renhe roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Beijing Renhe for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Beijing Renhe goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Beijing Renhe livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Beijing Renhe, who will be playing Nei Mongol on Tomorrow in the League 1 of China. You can watch Beijing Renhe vs Nei Mongol live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC. After that, Beijing Renhe will play Taizhou Yuanda on Saturday and Chengdu Qianbao on September 30th.

Matchday Live
Sudtirol2 - 1Latte DolceFull TimeFT

Sudtirol - Latte Dolce

Sudtirol played Latte Dolce at the National Cup of Italy on September 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 2-1.

TernanaAlbinoLeffe18:30

Ternana - AlbinoLeffe

Ternana are playing AlbinoLeffe at the National Cup of Italy on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FK KrasnodarPAOK19:00

FK Krasnodar - PAOK

FK Krasnodar are playing PAOK at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivSalzburg19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Salzburg

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Salzburg at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaMidtjylland19:00

Slavia Praha - Midtjylland

Slavia Praha are playing Midtjylland at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AraratArarat-ArmeniaPostponedPst

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22.

Urartu0 - 1Noah45'

Urartu - Noah

Urartu are playing Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Noah are winning 0-1.

SC WeizElektra17:30

SC Weiz - Elektra

SC Weiz are playing Elektra at the National cup of Austria on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Chrudim1 - 2Jihlava90'

Chrudim - Jihlava

Chrudim are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Jihlava are winning 1-2.

NewportWatford18:00

Newport - Watford

Newport are playing Watford at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionBrentford18:00

West Bromwich Albion - Brentford

West Bromwich Albion are playing Brentford at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Ham UnitedHull City18:30

West Ham United - Hull City

West Ham United are playing Hull City at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LutonManchester United19:15

Luton - Manchester United

Luton are playing Manchester United at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ShrewsburyNewcastle U-2116:30

Shrewsbury - Newcastle U-21

Shrewsbury are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WimbledonBrighton U-2117:00

Wimbledon - Brighton U-21

Wimbledon are playing Brighton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StevenageSouthampton U-2118:00

Stevenage - Southampton U-21

Stevenage are playing Southampton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Oldham AthleticWolves U-2118:45

Oldham Athletic - Wolves U-21

Oldham Athletic are playing Wolves U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

WiganLiverpool U-2118:45

Wigan - Liverpool U-21

Wigan are playing Liverpool U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DroghedaShamrock-218:45

Drogheda - Shamrock-2

Drogheda are playing Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ExcelsiorTelstar16:45

Excelsior - Telstar

Excelsior are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Den BoschMVV Maastricht19:00

Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

Den Bosch are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FeirenseCasa Pia17:00

Feirense - Casa Pia

Feirense are playing Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VizelaSp. Covilha17:00

Vizela - Sp. Covilha

Vizela are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarzimArouca19:00

Varzim - Arouca

Varzim are playing Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SeredTrencin17:00

Sered - Trencin

Sered are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NorrbySundsvall17:00

Norrby - Sundsvall

Norrby are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beijing Guoan5 - 1Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai

Beijing Guoan played Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 5-1.

Tianjin Teda0 - 1Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Hebei CFFC

Tianjin Teda played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hebei CFFC won 0-1.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan1 - 0Wuhan ZallFull TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Wuhan Zall

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Wuhan Zall at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan won 1-0.

Shijiazhuang0 - 1Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Shanghai SIPG

Shijiazhuang played Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 0-1.

Tobol1 - 0OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Tobol - Okzhepes

Tobol played Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tobol won 1-0.

Bunyodkor2 - 3Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Bunyodkor - Olmaliq FK

Bunyodkor played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 2-3.

Qizilqum1 - 0Mashal MuborakFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Mashal Muborak

Qizilqum played Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Qizilqum won 1-0.

Operario PRCuiaba23:00

Operario PR - Cuiaba

Operario PR are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CucutaDeportivo Cali00:30

Cucuta - Deportivo Cali

Cucuta are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilFlamengo22:15

Barcelona Guayaquil - Flamengo

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Flamengo at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

JuniorIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Junior - Independiente Del Valle

Junior are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TigreBolivar22:15

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalRiver Plate00:30

Deportivo Binacional - River Plate

Deportivo Binacional are playing River Plate at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoSao Paulo00:30

LDU-Quito - Sao Paulo

LDU-Quito are playing Sao Paulo at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaNacional M.22:15

Estudiantes de Merida - Nacional M.

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Nacional M. at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Univ. San Martin0 - 0UTC Cajamarca15'

Univ. San Martin - UTC Cajamarca

Univ. San Martin are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Carlos ManucciUniversitario18:15

Carlos Manucci - Universitario

Carlos Manucci are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GrauDep. Municipal20:00

Grau - Dep. Municipal

Grau are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia CantolaoSport Huancayo20:30

Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo

Academia Cantolao are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

EastleighHavant and Waterlooville12:00

Eastleigh - Havant and Waterlooville

Eastleigh are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlgecirasCeuta18:00

Algeciras - Ceuta

Algeciras are playing Ceuta at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

H-W WeldersGlenavon18:00

H-W Welders - Glenavon

H-W Welders are playing Glenavon at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AirdrieoniansAlbion Rovers18:30

Airdrieonians - Albion Rovers

Airdrieonians are playing Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alloa AthleticStranraer18:30

Alloa Athletic - Stranraer

Alloa Athletic are playing Stranraer at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bangor FCPortadown18:30

Bangor FC - Portadown

Bangor FC are playing Portadown at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HerefordSolihull Moors18:30

Hereford - Solihull Moors

Hereford are playing Solihull Moors at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KeithElgin City18:30

Keith - Elgin City

Keith are playing Elgin City at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Raith RoversStenhousemuir18:30

Raith Rovers - Stenhousemuir

Raith Rovers are playing Stenhousemuir at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Slough TownAldershot18:30

Slough Town - Aldershot

Slough Town are playing Aldershot at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alfreton TownAltrincham18:45

Alfreton Town - Altrincham

Alfreton Town are playing Altrincham at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BathYeovil Town18:45

Bath - Yeovil Town

Bath are playing Yeovil Town at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bedford TownHemel18:45

Bedford Town - Hemel

Bedford Town are playing Hemel at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Concord RangersDagenham and Redbridge18:45

Concord Rangers - Dagenham and Redbridge

Concord Rangers are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DartfordDover18:45

Dartford - Dover

Dartford are playing Dover at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondSutton Utd18:45

Hampton and Richmond - Sutton Utd

Hampton and Richmond are playing Sutton Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownBath18:45

Yeovil Town - Bath

Yeovil Town are playing Bath at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GurtenKalsdorf17:00

Gurten - Kalsdorf

Gurten are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KitzbuhelHall17:30

Kitzbuhel - Hall

Kitzbuhel are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Smolevichi-22 - 4FC Minsk-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - FC Minsk-2

Smolevichi-2 played FC Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Minsk-2 won 2-4.

Lommel United U-21Sint-Truiden U-2117:00

Lommel United U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Lommel United U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Antwerp U-2118:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AaB Aalborg-21 - 1Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg-2 - Silkeborg-2

AaB Aalborg-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Notts CountyHarrogate Town18:45

Notts County - Harrogate Town

Notts County are playing Harrogate Town at the FA Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-230 - 1Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-1.

Cardiff City U-231 - 2Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-2.

QPR U-235 - 0Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

QPR U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. QPR U-23 won 5-0.

Birmingham U-234 - 5Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Crewe U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 4-5.

Kazakhstan W0 - 5Austria WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan W - Austria W

Kazakhstan W played Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Austria W won 0-5.

Estonia W0 - 3Russia WFull TimeFT

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W played Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia W won 0-3.

Bosnia Herzegovina W0 - 5Italy WFull TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina W - Italy W

Bosnia Herzegovina W played Italy W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Italy W won 0-5.

Montenegro W0 - 3Germany WFull TimeFT

Montenegro W - Germany W

Montenegro W played Germany W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 14:07 UTC. Germany W won 0-3.

Latvia W0 - 4Hungary W52'

Latvia W - Hungary W

Latvia W are playing Hungary W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hungary W are winning 0-4.

Faroe Islands W0 - 0Belarus W15'

Faroe Islands W - Belarus W

Faroe Islands W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Norway W0 - 0Wales W15'

Norway W - Wales W

Norway W are playing Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Poland W0 - 0Czech Republic W15'

Poland W - Czech Republic W

Poland W are playing Czech Republic W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Romania W0 - 1Croatia W15'

Romania W - Croatia W

Romania W are playing Croatia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Croatia W are winning 0-1.

Ukraine W0 - 0Greece W16'

Ukraine W - Greece W

Ukraine W are playing Greece W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Malta WDenmark W16:30

Malta W - Denmark W

Malta W are playing Denmark W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Switzerland WBelgium W17:00

Switzerland W - Belgium W

Switzerland W are playing Belgium W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Iceland WSweden W18:00

Iceland W - Sweden W

Iceland W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

North Macedonia WFrance W19:00

North Macedonia W - France W

North Macedonia W are playing France W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Jyvaskyla1 - 0FCV44'

Jyvaskyla - FCV

Jyvaskyla are playing FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Jyvaskyla are winning 1-0.

Samgurali2 - 1RustaviFull TimeFT

Samgurali - Rustavi

Samgurali played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Samgurali won 2-1.

Shukura2 - 0Merani MartviliFull TimeFT

Shukura - Merani Martvili

Shukura played Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shukura won 2-0.

IR ReykjavikHaukar16:15

IR Reykjavik - Haukar

IR Reykjavik are playing Haukar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth15'

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arberia1 - 1PrishtinaFull TimeFT

Arberia - Prishtina

Arberia played Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Drenica Skenderaj2 - 1Besa PejeFull TimeFT

Drenica Skenderaj - Besa Peje

Drenica Skenderaj played Besa Peje at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Drenica Skenderaj won 2-1.

Triesenberg-2Balzers B18:00

Triesenberg-2 - Balzers B

Triesenberg-2 are playing Balzers B at the National Cup of Liechtenstein on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo-Auto1 - 1PetrocubFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub

Dinamo-Auto played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Milsami0 - 0Dacia-Buiucani15'

Milsami - Dacia-Buiucani

Milsami are playing Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vardar Forino2 - 2Vardar6-7 On PenaltiesPen 6-7

Vardar Forino - Vardar

Vardar Forino played Vardar at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vardar won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Estoril U-231 - 1Maritimo U-23Full TimeFT

Estoril U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Estoril U-23 played Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academica U-230 - 0Boavista U-2314'

Academica U-23 - Boavista U-23

Academica U-23 are playing Boavista U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Belenenses U-230 - 0Portimonense U-2313'

Belenenses U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Belenenses U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Universitatea Cluj0 - 1Unirea Slobozia13'

Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Slobozia

Universitatea Cluj are playing Unirea Slobozia at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Unirea Slobozia are winning 0-1.

Arsenal U-200 - 0Chertanovo U-20Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-20 - Chertanovo U-20

Arsenal U-20 played Chertanovo U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CosmosSP Tre Fiori19:15

Cosmos - SP Tre Fiori

Cosmos are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vevey SportsOlympique Geneve18:00

Vevey Sports - Olympique Geneve

Vevey Sports are playing Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rukh Vynnyky U-211 - 3Shakhtar U-21Full TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 played Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 1-3.

Mykolaiv-20 - 1Metallurg Z.Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv-2 - Metallurg Z.

Mykolaiv-2 played Metallurg Z. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Metallurg Z. won 0-1.

Grulla Morioka1 - 0Gamba Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka-2

Grulla Morioka played Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Grulla Morioka won 1-0.

Vanraure Hachinohe2 - 3Fujieda MYFCFull TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - Fujieda MYFC

Vanraure Hachinohe played Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Fujieda MYFC won 2-3.

Fukushima Utd0 - 2ImabariFull TimeFT

Fukushima Utd - Imabari

Fukushima Utd played Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Imabari won 0-2.

Gainare Tottori0 - 1SagamiharaFull TimeFT

Gainare Tottori - Sagamihara

Gainare Tottori played Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sagamihara won 0-1.

Azul Claro Numazu5 - 0Cerezo Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Azul Claro Numazu - Cerezo Osaka-2

Azul Claro Numazu played Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Azul Claro Numazu won 5-0.

Blaublitz Akita0 - 0Kagoshima UnitedFull TimeFT

Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United

Blaublitz Akita played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Parceiro Nagano1 - 0Kamatamare SanukiFull TimeFT

Parceiro Nagano - Kamatamare Sanuki

Parceiro Nagano played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Parceiro Nagano won 1-0.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 0YSCCFull TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - YSCC

Roasso Kumamoto played YSCC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 2-0.

Kataller Toyama1 - 2GifuFull TimeFT

Kataller Toyama - Gifu

Kataller Toyama played Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Gifu won 1-2.

Al Sareeh2 - 1Al Salt51'

Al Sareeh - Al Salt

Al Sareeh are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Sareeh are winning 2-1.

Atyrau1 - 0Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Atyrau - Kairat-2

Atyrau played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Atyrau won 1-0.

Athletic 2202 - 0DerenFull TimeFT

Athletic 220 - Deren

Athletic 220 played Deren at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Athletic 220 won 2-0.

Khangarid1 - 3FalconsFull TimeFT

Khangarid - Falcons

Khangarid played Falcons at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Falcons won 1-3.

ZamalekTanta18:00

Zamalek - Tanta

Zamalek are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chabab Rif HoceimaChabab Ben Guerir16:00

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Chabab Ben Guerir

Chabab Rif Hoceima are playing Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kawkab MarrakechChabab Atlas16:00

Kawkab Marrakech - Chabab Atlas

Kawkab Marrakech are playing Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tihad CasablancaKAC Kenitra16:00

Tihad Casablanca - KAC Kenitra

Tihad Casablanca are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WAF Fes0 - 0Racing Casablanca13'

WAF Fes - Racing Casablanca

WAF Fes are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brantford GalaxyHamilton City23:15

Brantford Galaxy - Hamilton City

Brantford Galaxy are playing Hamilton City at the CSL of Canada on September 22. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasTepatitlan22:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Tepatitlan

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Tepatitlan at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosCimarrones00:05

Correcaminos - Cimarrones

Correcaminos are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

DoradosCancun02:05

Dorados - Cancun

Dorados are playing Cancun at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Austin BoldSporting KC-201:00

Austin Bold - Sporting KC-2

Austin Bold are playing Sporting KC-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CRB MaceioJuventude22:00

CRB Maceio - Juventude

CRB Maceio are playing Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America MGPonte Preta00:30

America MG - Ponte Preta

America MG are playing Ponte Preta at the National Cup of Brasil on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSao Bernardo18:00

Sao Bento - Sao Bernardo

Sao Bento are playing Sao Bernardo at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BarnacheaMelipilla20:00

Barnachea - Melipilla

Barnachea are playing Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BarranquillaFC Bogota20:00

Barranquilla - FC Bogota

Barranquilla are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Juventud1 - 0AtenasHalf TimeHT

Juventud - Atenas

Juventud are playing Atenas at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's half time and Juventud are winning 1-0.

Villa TeresaCentral17:30

Villa Teresa - Central

Villa Teresa are playing Central at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sud AmericaRampla19:45

Sud America - Rampla

Sud America are playing Rampla at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.