BDF XI logo
Botswana

BDF XI Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
BDF XI0 - 1Gilport Lionsa month ago Full TimeFT

BDF XI - Gilport Lions

BDF XI played Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gilport Lions won 0-1.

Police XI0 - 0BDF XIa month ago Full TimeFT

Police XI - BDF XI

Police XI played BDF XI at the Premier League of Botswana on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Extension Gunners1 - 4BDF XI2 months ago Full TimeFT

Extension Gunners - BDF XI

Extension Gunners played BDF XI at the Premier League of Botswana on February 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. BDF XI won 1-4.

BDF XI0 - 4Orapa United2 months ago Full TimeFT

BDF XI - Orapa United

BDF XI played Orapa United at the Premier League of Botswana on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Orapa United won 0-4.

BDF XI5 - 1Tafic3 months ago Full TimeFT

BDF XI - Tafic

BDF XI played Tafic at the Premier League of Botswana on January 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. BDF XI won 5-1.

BDF XI1 - 1Township Rollers3 months ago Full TimeFT

BDF XI - Township Rollers

BDF XI played Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on December 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Security Systems1 - 1BDF XI3 months ago Full TimeFT

Security Systems - BDF XI

Security Systems played BDF XI at the Premier League of Botswana on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BDF XI2 - 2Police XI4 months ago Full TimeFT

BDF XI - Police XI

BDF XI played Police XI at the Premier League of Botswana on December 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Orapa United2 - 0BDF XI4 months ago Full TimeFT

Orapa United - BDF XI

Orapa United played BDF XI at the Premier League of Botswana on December 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Orapa United won 2-0.

Molepolole1 - 0BDF XI4 months ago Full TimeFT

Molepolole - BDF XI

Molepolole played BDF XI at the Premier League of Botswana on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Molepolole won 1-0.

BR Highlanders0 - 1BDF XI5 months ago Full TimeFT

BR Highlanders - BDF XI

BR Highlanders played BDF XI at the Premier League of Botswana on November 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. BDF XI won 0-1.

BDF XI0 - 1Extension Gunners5 months ago Full TimeFT

BDF XI - Extension Gunners

BDF XI played Extension Gunners at the Premier League of Botswana on November 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Extension Gunners won 0-1.

Tafic1 - 3BDF XI5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tafic - BDF XI

Tafic played BDF XI at the Premier League of Botswana on October 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. BDF XI won 1-3.

BDF XI1 - 2Jwaneng Galaxy6 months ago Full TimeFT

BDF XI - Jwaneng Galaxy

BDF XI played Jwaneng Galaxy at the Premier League of Botswana on October 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jwaneng Galaxy won 1-2.

BDF XI2 - 0Morupule6 months ago Full TimeFT

BDF XI - Morupule

BDF XI played Morupule at the Premier League of Botswana on September 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. BDF XI won 2-0.

Gaborone Utd1 - 1BDF XI6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaborone Utd - BDF XI

Gaborone Utd played BDF XI at the Premier League of Botswana on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BDF XI2 - 2Prisons XI Gaborone7 months ago Full TimeFT

BDF XI - Prisons XI Gaborone

BDF XI played Prisons XI Gaborone at the Premier League of Botswana on September 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BDF XI0 - 1Miscellaneous7 months ago Full TimeFT

BDF XI - Miscellaneous

BDF XI played Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on September 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Miscellaneous won 0-1.

BDF XI is a football club from Botswana competing in the Premier League of Botswana. ScoreBat covers all matches of BDF XI in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as BDF XI roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of BDF XI for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the BDF XI goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow BDF XI livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of BDF XI.

Matchday Live
Czech Republic U-20Poland U-2016:00

Czech Republic U-20 - Poland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

England U-20Germany U-2016:00

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viktoria KolnMeppen17:00

Viktoria Koln - Meppen

Viktoria Koln are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tychy 71Stal Mielec16:00

Tychy 71 - Stal Mielec

Tychy 71 are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria U-21Andorra U-2116:00

Austria U-21 - Andorra U-21

Austria U-21 are playing Andorra U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Standard U-21Mechelen U-2117:30

Standard U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Mechelen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on March 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gloucester CityGateshead18:45

Gloucester City - Gateshead

Gloucester City are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Hull City U-2312:00

Colchester U-23 - Hull City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Leeds U-2312:00

Coventry U-23 - Leeds U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Barnsley U-2312:00

Crewe U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Nott. Forest U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Bolton U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Bolton U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Utd U-2318:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownRoyston Town18:45

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

StourbridgeTamworth18:45

Stourbridge - Tamworth

Stourbridge are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Turkgucu-AtasporBayreuth18:15

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Bayreuth

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

BariPaganese18:45

Bari - Paganese

Bari are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Willem II-2Roda-212:00

Willem II-2 - Roda-2

Willem II-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Fortuna-213:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Fortuna-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dunfermline U-20Kilmarnock U-2013:00

Dunfermline U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Dunfermline U-20 are playing Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BasconiaBalmaseda16:00

Basconia - Balmaseda

Basconia are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BeasainSestao16:00

Beasain - Sestao

Beasain are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DeustoAriznabarra16:00

Deusto - Ariznabarra

Deusto are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pasaia KEDurango16:00

Pasaia KE - Durango

Pasaia KE are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortugaleteSan Ignacio16:00

Portugalete - San Ignacio

Portugalete are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3Santurtzi16:00

Real Sociedad-3 - Santurtzi

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SantutxuLagun Onak16:00

Santutxu - Lagun Onak

Santutxu are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SodupeSomorrostro16:00

Sodupe - Somorrostro

Sodupe are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UrdulizGernika16:00

Urduliz - Gernika

Urduliz are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitoria CDTolosa16:00

Vitoria CD - Tolosa

Vitoria CD are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoMisr El-Maqasha17:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Misr El-Maqasha

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al MokawloonEl Ittihad Al Sakandary17:00

Al Mokawloon - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Al Mokawloon are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aswan FCZamalek17:00

Aswan FC - Zamalek

Aswan FC are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoIsmaily SC17:00

ENPPI Cairo - Ismaily SC

ENPPI Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyEl Gounah17:00

El Entag El Harby - El Gounah

El Entag El Harby are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PyramidsHaras El Hedood17:00

Pyramids - Haras El Hedood

Pyramids are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Masry Port Said17:00

Smouha - Al Masry Port Said

Smouha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishWadi Degla17:00

Talaea El Geish - Wadi Degla

Talaea El Geish are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TantaFC Masr17:00

Tanta - FC Masr

Tanta are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Legon CitiesHearts of Oak18:00

Legon Cities - Hearts of Oak

Legon Cities are playing Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara W23:00

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon WQueretaro W23:00

Leon W - Queretaro W

Leon W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WToluca W00:00

Atletico San Luis W - Toluca W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres WJuarez W00:00

Tigres W - Juarez W

Tigres W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna WTijuana W01:00

Santos Laguna W - Tijuana W

Santos Laguna W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Internacional WCorinthians W22:00

Internacional W - Corinthians W

Internacional W are playing Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on March 30. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.