Bavois logo
Switzerland

Bavois Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Breitenrain4 - 0Bavois7 months ago Full TimeFT

Breitenrain - Bavois

Breitenrain played Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Breitenrain won 4-0.

Bavois1 - 0YF Juventus7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bavois - YF Juventus

Bavois played YF Juventus at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bavois won 1-0.

Bavois1 - 3Zurich-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Bavois - Zurich-2

Bavois played Zurich-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zurich-2 won 1-3.

Black Stars Basel1 - 1Bavois7 months ago Full TimeFT

Black Stars Basel - Bavois

Black Stars Basel played Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bavois2 - 2Koniz8 months ago Full TimeFT

Bavois - Koniz

Bavois played Koniz at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Yverdon2 - 2Bavois8 months ago Full TimeFT

Yverdon - Bavois

Yverdon played Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bavois2 - 5Stade Nyonnais8 months ago Full TimeFT

Bavois - Stade Nyonnais

Bavois played Stade Nyonnais at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stade Nyonnais won 2-5.

Bellinzona0 - 0Bavois8 months ago Full TimeFT

Bellinzona - Bavois

Bellinzona played Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bavois2 - 2Cham8 months ago Full TimeFT

Bavois - Cham

Bavois played Cham at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Basel-24 - 0Bavois9 months ago Full TimeFT

Basel-2 - Bavois

Basel-2 played Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Basel-2 won 4-0.

Olympique Geneve1 - 2Bavois9 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympique Geneve - Bavois

Olympique Geneve played Bavois at the National Cup of Switzerland on September 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bavois won 1-2.

Bavois0 - 3Bruhl9 months ago Full TimeFT

Bavois - Bruhl

Bavois played Bruhl at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bruhl won 0-3.

Sion-21 - 1Bavois9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sion-2 - Bavois

Sion-2 played Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 31. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Munsingen0 - 3Bavois9 months ago Full TimeFT

Munsingen - Bavois

Munsingen played Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bavois won 0-3.

Bavois2 - 1Etoile Carouge9 months ago Full TimeFT

Bavois - Etoile Carouge

Bavois played Etoile Carouge at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bavois won 2-1.

Rapperswil2 - 1Bavois10 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapperswil - Bavois

Rapperswil played Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rapperswil won 2-1.

YF Juventus3 - 3Bavois10 months ago Full TimeFT

YF Juventus - Bavois

YF Juventus played Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bavois0 - 0Bruhla year ago Full TimeFT

Bavois - Bruhl

Bavois played Bruhl at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on May 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bavois1 - 2Stade Lausanne Ouchya year ago Full TimeFT

Bavois - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Bavois played Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on May 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stade Lausanne Ouchy won 1-2.

Bavois3 - 3Chama year ago Full TimeFT

Bavois - Cham

Bavois played Cham at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on April 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bavois is a football club from Switzerland competing in the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bavois in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bavois roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bavois for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bavois goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bavois livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bavois.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B34'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.