Upcoming Fixtures
Bad GleichenbergWolfsberger AC-2June 5th 17:00

Bad Gleichenberg - Wolfsberger AC-2

Bad Gleichenberg are playing Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Bad Gleichenberg2 - 2Sturm-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm-2

Bad Gleichenberg played Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lafnitz3 - 2Bad Gleichenberg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lafnitz - Bad Gleichenberg

Lafnitz played Bad Gleichenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lafnitz won 3-2.

Kapfenberg6 - 2Bad Gleichenberg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Bad Gleichenberg

Kapfenberg played Bad Gleichenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kapfenberg won 6-2.

Bad Gleichenberg6 - 1Wildon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - Wildon

Bad Gleichenberg played Wildon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 31. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 6-1.

FC Wels1 - 6Bad Gleichenberg7 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Wels - Bad Gleichenberg

FC Wels played Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 1-6.

Wolfsberger AC-23 - 3Bad Gleichenberg7 months ago Full TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Bad Gleichenberg

Wolfsberger AC-2 played Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bad Gleichenberg3 - 2Union Volkermarkt7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - Union Volkermarkt

Bad Gleichenberg played Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 3-2.

Bad Gleichenberg3 - 1Kalsdorf7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - Kalsdorf

Bad Gleichenberg played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 3-1.

Gleisdorf1 - 2Bad Gleichenberg8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gleisdorf - Bad Gleichenberg

Gleisdorf played Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 1-2.

Bad Gleichenberg1 - 4Ried-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - Ried-2

Bad Gleichenberg played Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ried-2 won 1-4.

Weiz3 - 1Bad Gleichenberg8 months ago Full TimeFT

Weiz - Bad Gleichenberg

Weiz played Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Weiz won 3-1.

Bad Gleichenberg9 - 2Stadl-Paura8 months ago Full TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - Stadl-Paura

Bad Gleichenberg played Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 9-2.

Hertha Wels1 - 0Bad Gleichenberg9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hertha Wels - Bad Gleichenberg

Hertha Wels played Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hertha Wels won 1-0.

Bad Gleichenberg3 - 1Wolfsberg9 months ago Full TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - Wolfsberg

Bad Gleichenberg played Wolfsberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 6. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 3-1.

Deutschlandsberger1 - 2Bad Gleichenberg9 months ago Full TimeFT

Deutschlandsberger - Bad Gleichenberg

Deutschlandsberger played Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 1-2.

Bad Gleichenberg0 - 3St. Anna9 months ago Full TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - St. Anna

Bad Gleichenberg played St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St. Anna won 0-3.

Allerheiligen1 - 3Bad Gleichenberg9 months ago Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Bad Gleichenberg

Allerheiligen played Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 1-3.

Bad Gleichenberg3 - 1Gurten10 months ago Full TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - Gurten

Bad Gleichenberg played Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 3-1.

Sturm-23 - 1Bad Gleichenberg10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sturm-2 - Bad Gleichenberg

Sturm-2 played Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sturm-2 won 3-1.

Bad Gleichenberg2 - 3FC Wels10 months ago Full TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - FC Wels

Bad Gleichenberg played FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on July 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FC Wels won 2-3.

Bad Gleichenberg is a football club from Austria competing in the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bad Gleichenberg in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bad Gleichenberg roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bad Gleichenberg for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bad Gleichenberg goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bad Gleichenberg livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bad Gleichenberg, who will be playing Wolfsberger AC-2 on June 5th in the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria. You can watch Bad Gleichenberg vs Wolfsberger AC-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
SC FreiburgBayer Leverkusen18:30

SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen

SC Freiburg are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SalzburgAustria Lustenau18:45

Salzburg - Austria Lustenau

Salzburg are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZSmolevichi-STI15:00

Torpedo-BelAZ - Smolevichi-STI

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GorodeyaNeman17:00

Gorodeya - Neman

Gorodeya are playing Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JihlavaVarnsdorf14:00

Jihlava - Varnsdorf

Jihlava are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SilkeborgFC Nordsjaelland17:00

Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland

Silkeborg are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DarmstadtGreuther Furth16:30

Darmstadt - Greuther Furth

Darmstadt are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OsnabruckRegensburg16:30

Osnabruck - Regensburg

Osnabruck are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KaposvarZalaegerszeg18:00

Kaposvar - Zalaegerszeg

Kaposvar are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on May 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BohemiansShamrockPostponedPst

Bohemians - Shamrock

Bohemians are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Cork CityShelbournePostponedPst

Cork City - Shelbourne

Cork City are playing Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

DundalkDerry CityPostponedPst

Dundalk - Derry City

Dundalk are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

St PatricksWaterfordPostponedPst

St Patricks - Waterford

St Patricks are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Finn HarpsSligo RoversPostponedPst

Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers

Finn Harps are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Daugava DRigas FSPostponedPst

Daugava D - Rigas FS

Daugava D are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

RigaFS Metta LUPostponedPst

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

ValmieraLiepajaPostponedPst

Valmiera - Liepaja

Valmiera are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

VentspilsFK JelgavaPostponedPst

Ventspils - FK Jelgava

Ventspils are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

SlaskRakow16:00

Slask - Rakow

Slask are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinZaglebie L18:30

Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie L

Pogon Szczecin are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Indjija1 - 0Spartak Subotica7'

Indjija - Spartak Subotica

Indjija are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Indjija are winning 1-0.

VojvodinaCukaricki15:00

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

Vojvodina are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RadCrvena Zvezda17:30

Rad - Crvena Zvezda

Rad are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Daegu FC1 - 1Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu

Daegu FC played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeonnam DragonsAnyang07:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Anyang

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Slovan2 - 0SeredFull TimeFT

Slovan - Sered

Slovan played Sered at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Slovan won 2-0.

Liefering0 - 2Austria Klagenfurt50'

Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt

Liefering are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Austria Klagenfurt are winning 0-2.

Senica0 - 0Podbrezova12'

Senica - Podbrezova

Senica are playing Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DornbirnInnsbruck13:30

Dornbirn - Innsbruck

Dornbirn are playing Innsbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BotevSlavia Sofia14:00

Botev - Slavia Sofia

Botev are playing Slavia Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KapfenbergLafnitz14:00

Kapfenberg - Lafnitz

Kapfenberg are playing Lafnitz at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LevskiVitosha Bistritsa14:00

Levski - Vitosha Bistritsa

Levski are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RiedAmstetten14:00

Ried - Amstetten

Ried are playing Amstetten at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloLokomotiv Plovdiv14:00

Tsarsko selo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Tsarsko selo are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AluminijDomzale15:00

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NaftaBeltinci15:00

Nafta - Beltinci

Nafta are playing Beltinci at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrencinSpartak Trnava15:00

Trencin - Spartak Trnava

Trencin are playing Spartak Trnava at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BlanskoZnojmo15:30

Blansko - Znojmo

Blansko are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hermanice SlezskaOstrava-215:30

Hermanice Slezska - Ostrava-2

Hermanice Slezska are playing Ostrava-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kraluv DvurHradec Kralove-215:30

Kraluv Dvur - Hradec Kralove-2

Kraluv Dvur are playing Hradec Kralove-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebInter-Zapresic16:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Inter-Zapresic

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Inter-Zapresic at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DomazlicePetrin Plzen16:00

Domazlice - Petrin Plzen

Domazlice are playing Petrin Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Levadia-216:00

Flora-2 - Levadia-2

Flora-2 are playing Levadia-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LudogoretsDunav Ruse16:00

Ludogorets - Dunav Ruse

Ludogorets are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeDekani16:00

Rudar Velenje - Dekani

Rudar Velenje are playing Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AllerheiligenHertha WelsPostponedPst

Allerheiligen - Hertha Wels

Allerheiligen are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

DeutschlandsbergerKalsdorfPostponedPst

Deutschlandsberger - Kalsdorf

Deutschlandsberger are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

FC WelsRied-2PostponedPst

FC Wels - Ried-2

FC Wels are playing Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

GurtenStadl-PauraPostponedPst

Gurten - Stadl-Paura

Gurten are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

St. AnnaWolfsbergPostponedPst

St. Anna - Wolfsberg

St. Anna are playing Wolfsberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

Sturm-2WeizPostponedPst

Sturm-2 - Weiz

Sturm-2 are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

Wolfsberger AC-2GleisdorfPostponedPst

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Gleisdorf

Wolfsberger AC-2 are playing Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

NeusiedlTraiskirchenPostponedPst

Neusiedl - Traiskirchen

Neusiedl are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

Rapid-2Mattersburg-2PostponedPst

Rapid-2 - Mattersburg-2

Rapid-2 are playing Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

DrassburgWiener SKPostponedPst

Drassburg - Wiener SK

Drassburg are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

MannsdorfStripfingPostponedPst

Mannsdorf - Stripfing

Mannsdorf are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

Dinamo Minsk-22 - 1Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 played Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Dinamo Minsk-2 won 2-1.

Belshina-20 - 0Slavia-Mozyr-2Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

Belshina-2 played Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ViborgSkive IK16:00

Viborg - Skive IK

Viborg are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skjold BirkerodLSFPostponedPst

Skjold Birkerod - LSF

Skjold Birkerod are playing LSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 29.

TaastrupBSFPostponedPst

Taastrup - BSF

Taastrup are playing BSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 29.

Kolding BOdderPostponedPst

Kolding B - Odder

Kolding B are playing Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on May 29.

Wolfsburg W2 - 0Koln W51'

Wolfsburg W - Koln W

Wolfsburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wolfsburg W are winning 2-0.

Frankfurt WSC Sand W17:15

Frankfurt W - SC Sand W

Frankfurt W are playing SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

New Taipei WTaipei Bear W02:00

New Taipei W - Taipei Bear W

New Taipei W are playing Taipei Bear W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Kaohsiung WHualien W06:00

Kaohsiung W - Hualien W

Kaohsiung W are playing Hualien W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonju CitizenGangneung05:00

Jeonju Citizen - Gangneung

Jeonju Citizen are playing Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gyeongju CitizenChuncheon06:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Chuncheon

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Chuncheon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail06:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Mokpo CityGyeongju KHNP06:00

Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP

Mokpo City are playing Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ittihad0 - 0Shorta11'

Ittihad - Shorta

Ittihad are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jabala0 - 0Taliya6'

Jabala - Taliya

Jabala are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Karama1 - 0Al Sahel8'

Karama - Al Sahel

Karama are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Karama are winning 1-0.

Nawaeir0 - 0Hottin12'

Nawaeir - Hottin

Nawaeir are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Teshrin0 - 0Jaish7'

Teshrin - Jaish

Teshrin are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wahda0 - 0Al-Jazira6'

Wahda - Al-Jazira

Wahda are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BalcattaInglewood UnitedPostponedPst

Balcatta - Inglewood United

Balcatta are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Cockburn CityArmadalePostponedPst

Cockburn City - Armadale

Cockburn City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Floreat AthenaECU JoondalupPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup

Floreat Athena are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Perth Glory-2PerthPostponedPst

Perth Glory-2 - Perth

Perth Glory-2 are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Rockingham CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Rockingham City - Sorrento FC

Rockingham City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.