Upcoming Fixtures
Babelsberg 03Lokomotive LeipzigTomorrow 18:00

Babelsberg 03 - Lokomotive Leipzig

Babelsberg 03 are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Optik RatenowBabelsberg 03March 1st 18:00

Optik Ratenow - Babelsberg 03

Optik Ratenow are playing Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Budissa Bautzen2 - 2Babelsberg 034 days ago Full TimeFT

Budissa Bautzen - Babelsberg 03

Budissa Bautzen played Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Babelsberg 038 - 1Luckenwalde19 days ago Full TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Luckenwalde

Babelsberg 03 played Luckenwalde at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Babelsberg 03 won 8-1.

Babelsberg 033 - 2Tennis Borussiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Tennis Borussia

Babelsberg 03 played Tennis Borussia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Babelsberg 03 won 3-2.

Babelsberg 034 - 0CFC Herthaa month ago Full TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - CFC Hertha

Babelsberg 03 played CFC Hertha at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Babelsberg 03 won 4-0.

Babelsberg 0312 - 0Staakena month ago Full TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Staaken

Babelsberg 03 played Staaken at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Babelsberg 03 won 12-0.

Babelsberg 036 - 1Internacional Leipziga month ago Full TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Internacional Leipzig

Babelsberg 03 played Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Babelsberg 03 won 6-1.

Chemnitzer2 - 0Babelsberg 032 months ago Full TimeFT

Chemnitzer - Babelsberg 03

Chemnitzer played Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Chemnitzer won 2-0.

Babelsberg 033 - 1Germania Halberstadt3 months ago Full TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt

Babelsberg 03 played Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Babelsberg 03 won 3-1.

Babelsberg 035 - 0Auerbach3 months ago Full TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Auerbach

Babelsberg 03 played Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Babelsberg 03 won 5-0.

Erfurt3 - 1Babelsberg 033 months ago Full TimeFT

Erfurt - Babelsberg 03

Erfurt played Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Erfurt won 3-1.

Babelsberg 031 - 1BFC Dynamo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo

Babelsberg 03 played BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Babelsberg 032 - 0Altglienicke4 months ago Full TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Altglienicke

Babelsberg 03 played Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Babelsberg 03 won 2-0.

Union Furstenwalde1 - 0Babelsberg 034 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - Babelsberg 03

Union Furstenwalde played Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Union Furstenwalde won 1-0.

Union Berlin9 - 1Babelsberg 034 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Berlin - Babelsberg 03

Union Berlin played Babelsberg 03 at the Club Friendlies of International on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Union Berlin won 9-1.

Babelsberg 031 - 0Bischofswerdaer FV4 months ago Full TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Bischofswerdaer FV

Babelsberg 03 played Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Babelsberg 03 won 1-0.

Viktoria Berlin1 - 0Babelsberg 035 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Babelsberg 03

Viktoria Berlin played Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 1-0.

Oberlausitz1 - 1Babelsberg 035 months ago Full TimeFT

Oberlausitz - Babelsberg 03

Oberlausitz played Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wacker Nordhausen2 - 1Babelsberg 035 months ago Full TimeFT

Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg 03

Wacker Nordhausen played Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wacker Nordhausen won 2-1.

Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 1Babelsberg 036 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg 03

Lokomotive Leipzig played Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BAK 070 - 5Babelsberg 036 months ago Full TimeFT

BAK 07 - Babelsberg 03

BAK 07 played Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Babelsberg 03 won 0-5.

Babelsberg 03 is a football club from Germany competing in the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Babelsberg 03 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Babelsberg 03 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Babelsberg 03 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Babelsberg 03 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Babelsberg 03 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Babelsberg 03, who will be playing Lokomotive Leipzig on Tomorrow in the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany. You can watch Babelsberg 03 vs Lokomotive Leipzig live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC. After that, Babelsberg 03 will play Optik Ratenow on March 1st.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsbergerCanceledCanc

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1Taraz78'

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Anzhi2 - 1Spartak NalchikHalf TimeHT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Anzhi is winning 2-1.

Bodo-Glimt1 - 0Aalesund28'

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bodo-Glimt is winning 1-0.

Arsenal TAktobe14:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova14:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al HiddAl-Riffa15:00

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma16:25

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass0 - 0Al Ittifaq Dammam31'

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet Cairo0 - 0El Entag El Harby28'

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.