Avenida SC logo
Brasil

Avenida SC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
CaxiasAvenida SCSunday 20:00

Caxias - Avenida SC

Caxias are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Avenida SCAimoreJanuary 30th 22:30

Avenida SC - Aimore

Avenida SC are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 30. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Veranopolis1 - 1Avenida SC2 days ago Full TimeFT

Veranopolis - Avenida SC

Veranopolis played Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pelotas2 - 1Avenida SC10 days ago Full TimeFT

Pelotas - Avenida SC

Pelotas played Avenida SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pelotas won 2-1.

Gremio1 - 1Avenida SC10 months ago Full TimeFT

Gremio - Avenida SC

Gremio played Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 29. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avenida SC0 - 3Gremio10 months ago Full TimeFT

Avenida SC - Gremio

Avenida SC played Gremio at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gremio won 0-3.

Caxias2 - 2Avenida SC10 months ago Full TimeFT

Caxias - Avenida SC

Caxias played Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Avenida SC1 - 1Caxias10 months ago Full TimeFT

Avenida SC - Caxias

Avenida SC played Caxias at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avenida SC1 - 1Novo Hamburgo10 months ago Full TimeFT

Avenida SC - Novo Hamburgo

Avenida SC played Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brasil de Pelotas1 - 1Avenida SC10 months ago Full TimeFT

Brasil de Pelotas - Avenida SC

Brasil de Pelotas played Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 7. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avenida SC1 - 0Caxiasa year ago Full TimeFT

Avenida SC - Caxias

Avenida SC played Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Avenida SC won 1-0.

Avenida SC0 - 0Veranopolisa year ago Full TimeFT

Avenida SC - Veranopolis

Avenida SC played Veranopolis at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cruzeiro RS0 - 1Avenida SCa year ago Full TimeFT

Cruzeiro RS - Avenida SC

Cruzeiro RS played Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Avenida SC won 0-1.

EC Sao Jose0 - 0Avenida SCa year ago Full TimeFT

EC Sao Jose - Avenida SC

EC Sao Jose played Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 14. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Avenida SC2 - 2Juventudea year ago Full TimeFT

Avenida SC - Juventude

Avenida SC played Juventude at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 5. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Internacional3 - 0Avenida SCa year ago Full TimeFT

Internacional - Avenida SC

Internacional played Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Internacional won 3-0.

Avenida SC3 - 2Gremioa year ago Full TimeFT

Avenida SC - Gremio

Avenida SC played Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Avenida SC won 3-2.

Avenida SC2 - 2Sao Luiza year ago Full TimeFT

Avenida SC - Sao Luiz

Avenida SC played Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sao Paulo RS1 - 0Avenida SCa year ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo RS - Avenida SC

Sao Paulo RS played Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Sao Paulo RS won 1-0.

Veranopolis1 - 0Avenida SCa year ago Full TimeFT

Veranopolis - Avenida SC

Veranopolis played Avenida SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 10. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Veranopolis won 1-0.

Avenida SC0 - 2Brasil de Pelotas4 years ago Full TimeFT

Avenida SC - Brasil de Pelotas

Avenida SC played Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on April 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Brasil de Pelotas won 0-2.

Avenida SC1 - 1Uniao RS4 years ago Full TimeFT

Avenida SC - Uniao RS

Avenida SC played Uniao RS at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avenida SC is a football club from Brasil competing in the Gaucho 1 of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Avenida SC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Avenida SC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Avenida SC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Avenida SC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Avenida SC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Avenida SC, who will be playing Caxias on Sunday in the Gaucho 1 of Brasil. You can watch Caxias vs Avenida SC live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC. After that, Avenida SC will play Aimore on January 30th.

Matchday Live
GetafeValencia20:30

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicBahrain13:00

Korea Republic - Bahrain

Korea Republic are playing Bahrain at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QatarIraq16:00

Qatar - Iraq

Qatar are playing Iraq at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortsmouthPeterborough United19:00

Portsmouth - Peterborough United

Portsmouth are playing Peterborough United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversPort Vale19:45

Bristol Rovers - Port Vale

Bristol Rovers are playing Port Vale at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuryOxford United19:45

Bury - Oxford United

Bury are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandManchester City U-2319:45

Sunderland - Manchester City U-23

Sunderland are playing Manchester City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonLyon Duchere17:30

Andrezieux Boutheon - Lyon Duchere

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Lyon Duchere at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NancyGuingamp17:30

Nancy - Guingamp

Nancy are playing Guingamp at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ToulouseReims17:30

Toulouse - Reims

Toulouse are playing Reims at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillefrancheLes Herbiers17:30

Villefranche - Les Herbiers

Villefranche are playing Les Herbiers at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonacoMetz20:00

Monaco - Metz

Monaco are playing Metz at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SeteLille20:00

Sete - Lille

Sete are playing Lille at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PanioniosGiannina13:00

Panionios - Giannina

Panionios are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PAOKPanachaiki17:30

PAOK - Panachaiki

PAOK are playing Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AZVitesse19:45

AZ - Vitesse

AZ are playing Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikKayserispor15:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Kayserispor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GalatasarayBoluspor17:30

Galatasaray - Boluspor

Galatasaray are playing Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Highlands ParkMamelodi Sundowns17:30

Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns

Highlands Park are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Orlando PiratesBaroka17:30

Orlando Pirates - Baroka

Orlando Pirates are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiHonved08:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovZilina10:00

Kr. Sovetov - Zilina

Kr. Sovetov are playing Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CSKAMolde11:00

CSKA - Molde

CSKA are playing Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaselFK Krasnodar12:00

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PlymouthWalsall19:45

Plymouth - Walsall

Plymouth are playing Walsall at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WimbledonFleetwood Town19:45

Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town

Wimbledon are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Forest GreenGrimsby19:45

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownLincoln City19:45

Yeovil Town - Lincoln City

Yeovil Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamBlyth Spartans19:45

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyHereford19:45

Guiseley - Hereford

Guiseley are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonStockport19:45

Leamington - Stockport

Leamington are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonWeymouth19:45

Hendon - Weymouth

Hendon are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownHarrow Borough19:45

Poole Town - Harrow Borough

Poole Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentWorthing19:45

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dorking WanderersEnfield Town19:45

Dorking Wanderers - Enfield Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill TownPostponedPst

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22.

Wingate and FinchleyTonbridge Angels19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Tonbridge Angels

Wingate and Finchley are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Millwall U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchStratford Town19:45

Alvechurch - Stratford Town

Alvechurch are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Ives Town19:45

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownSt Neots TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22.

KetteringCoalville Town19:45

Kettering - Coalville Town

Kettering are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StjarnanKeflavik20:10

Stjarnan - Keflavik

Stjarnan are playing Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

AlbinoleffeGubbio17:30

Albinoleffe - Gubbio

Albinoleffe are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioFermana17:30

GIANA Erminio - Fermana

GIANA Erminio are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiVicenza17:30

Rimini - Vicenza

Rimini are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaPordenone17:30

Virtus Verona - Pordenone

Virtus Verona are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FanoSudtirol19:30

Fano - Sudtirol

Fano are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloTernana19:30

Feralpi Salo - Ternana

Feralpi Salo are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RavennaTriestina19:30

Ravenna - Triestina

Ravenna are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RenateMonza19:30

Renate - Monza

Renate are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TeramoImolese19:30

Teramo - Imolese

Teramo are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroSambenedettese19:30

Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese

Vis Pesaro are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Newry CityLinfield FC19:45

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaPorto19:45

Benfica - Porto

Benfica are playing Porto at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ZenitLokomotiv17:00

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit are playing Lokomotiv at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Orubah12:30

Al Qaisoma - Al Orubah

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabAbhaPostponedPst

Al-Kawkab - Abha

Al-Kawkab are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22.

Najran SCAl Shoalah12:55

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl-Washm13:20

Al-Khaleej - Al-Washm

Al-Khaleej are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Jabalain15:00

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MC OranJS Saoura16:45

MC Oran - JS Saoura

MC Oran are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Avenida SCBrasil de Pelotas22:30

Avenida SC - Brasil de Pelotas

Avenida SC are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Melbourne CityWestern Sydney08:50

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixSydney FC06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.