Upcoming Fixtures
AvellinoBariTomorrow 15:30

Avellino - Bari

Avellino are playing Bari at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AvellinoCataniaAugust 25th 14:00

Avellino - Catania

Avellino are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on August 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Paganese2 - 2Avellino3 days ago Full TimeFT

Paganese - Avellino

Paganese played Avellino at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AvellinoFrancavillaa year ago CanceledCanc

Avellino - Francavilla

Avellino are playing Francavilla at the Club Friendlies of International on July 24.

Roma1 - 1Avellinoa year ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Avellino

Roma played Avellino at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ternana1 - 2Avellinoa year ago Full TimeFT

Ternana - Avellino

Ternana played Avellino at the Serie B of Italy on May 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Avellino won 1-2.

Avellino1 - 0Speziaa year ago Full TimeFT

Avellino - Spezia

Avellino played Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on May 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Avellino won 1-0.

Ascoli Picchio1 - 1Avellinoa year ago Full TimeFT

Ascoli Picchio - Avellino

Ascoli Picchio played Avellino at the Serie B of Italy on May 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avellino0 - 2Cittadellaa year ago Full TimeFT

Avellino - Cittadella

Avellino played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on May 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Cittadella won 0-2.

Carpi0 - 0Avellinoa year ago Full TimeFT

Carpi - Avellino

Carpi played Avellino at the Serie B of Italy on April 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Palermo3 - 0Avellinoa year ago Full TimeFT

Palermo - Avellino

Palermo played Avellino at the Serie B of Italy on April 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Palermo won 3-0.

Avellino0 - 2Frosinonea year ago Full TimeFT

Avellino - Frosinone

Avellino played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on April 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Frosinone won 0-2.

Virtus Entella1 - 1Avellinoa year ago Full TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Avellino

Virtus Entella played Avellino at the Serie B of Italy on April 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avellino2 - 0Perugiaa year ago Full TimeFT

Avellino - Perugia

Avellino played Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on April 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Avellino won 2-0.

Avellino1 - 2Baria year ago Full TimeFT

Avellino - Bari

Avellino played Bari at the Serie B of Italy on April 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bari won 1-2.

Avellino1 - 2Parmaa year ago Full TimeFT

Avellino - Parma

Avellino played Parma at the Serie B of Italy on March 29. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Parma won 1-2.

Pro Vercelli0 - 0Avellinoa year ago Full TimeFT

Pro Vercelli - Avellino

Pro Vercelli played Avellino at the Serie B of Italy on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Avellino2 - 2Pescaraa year ago Full TimeFT

Avellino - Pescara

Avellino played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on March 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Salernitana2 - 0Avellinoa year ago Full TimeFT

Salernitana - Avellino

Salernitana played Avellino at the Serie B of Italy on March 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salernitana won 2-0.

Empoli1 - 1Avellinoa year ago Full TimeFT

Empoli - Avellino

Empoli played Avellino at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avellino2 - 1Novaraa year ago Full TimeFT

Avellino - Novara

Avellino played Novara at the Serie B of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Avellino won 2-1.

Avellino1 - 1Cesena2 years ago Full TimeFT

Avellino - Cesena

Avellino played Cesena at the Serie B of Italy on February 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avellino is a football club from Italy competing in the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Avellino in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Avellino roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Avellino for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Avellino goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Avellino livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Avellino, who will be playing Bari on Tomorrow in the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy. You can watch Avellino vs Bari live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC. After that, Avellino will play Catania on August 25th.

Matchday Live
Arsenal2 - 1BurnleyFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Burnley

Arsenal played Burnley at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arsenal won 2-1.

Aston Villa0 - 2BournemouthHalf TimeHT

Aston Villa - Bournemouth

Aston Villa are playing Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Bournemouth is winning 0-2.

Brighton0 - 0West Ham UnitedHalf TimeHT

Brighton - West Ham United

Brighton are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Everton1 - 0WatfordHalf TimeHT

Everton - Watford

Everton are playing Watford at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Everton is winning 1-0.

Norwich City1 - 0Newcastle UnitedHalf TimeHT

Norwich City - Newcastle United

Norwich City are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Norwich City is winning 1-0.

Southampton0 - 1LiverpoolHalf TimeHT

Southampton - Liverpool

Southampton are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Liverpool is winning 0-1.

Manchester CityTottenham Hotspur16:30

Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur

Manchester City are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Celta VigoReal Madrid15:00

Celta Vigo - Real Madrid

Celta Vigo are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ValenciaReal Sociedad17:00

Valencia - Real Sociedad

Valencia are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MallorcaEibar18:00

Mallorca - Eibar

Mallorca are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LeganesOsasuna19:00

Leganes - Osasuna

Leganes are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on August 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VillarrealGranada CF19:00

Villarreal - Granada CF

Villarreal are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on August 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bayer Leverkusen2 - 2Paderborn65'

Bayer Leverkusen - Paderborn

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Borussia Dortmund4 - 1Augsburg62'

Borussia Dortmund - Augsburg

Borussia Dortmund are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Borussia Dortmund is winning 4-1.

SC Freiburg0 - 0Mainz65'

SC Freiburg - Mainz

SC Freiburg are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Werder Bremen1 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf64'

Werder Bremen - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Werder Bremen are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fortuna Dusseldorf is winning 1-2.

Wolfsburg2 - 0Koln64'

Wolfsburg - Koln

Wolfsburg are playing Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Wolfsburg is winning 2-0.

Borussia MonchengladbachSchalke16:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - Schalke

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

NantesMarseille15:30

Nantes - Marseille

Nantes are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AmiensLille18:00

Amiens - Lille

Amiens are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BordeauxMontpellier18:00

Bordeaux - Montpellier

Bordeaux are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MetzMonaco18:00

Metz - Monaco

Metz are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesNice18:00

Nimes - Nice

Nimes are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulouseDijon18:00

Toulouse - Dijon

Toulouse are playing Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Barnsley1 - 1Charlton Athletic45 +8'

Barnsley - Charlton Athletic

Barnsley are playing Charlton Athletic at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Blackburn1 - 0MiddlesbroughHalf TimeHT

Blackburn - Middlesbrough

Blackburn are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Blackburn is winning 1-0.

Brentford0 - 0Hull CityHalf TimeHT

Brentford - Hull City

Brentford are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Bristol City1 - 0QPRHalf TimeHT

Bristol City - QPR

Bristol City are playing QPR at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Bristol City is winning 1-0.

Luton1 - 0West Bromwich AlbionHalf TimeHT

Luton - West Bromwich Albion

Luton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Luton is winning 1-0.

Millwall1 - 0Sheffield WedHalf TimeHT

Millwall - Sheffield Wed

Millwall are playing Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Millwall is winning 1-0.

Nott. Forest2 - 0BirminghamHalf TimeHT

Nott. Forest - Birmingham

Nott. Forest are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Nott. Forest is winning 2-0.

Stoke City1 - 1Derby CountyHalf TimeHT

Stoke City - Derby County

Stoke City are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Swansea City1 - 1Preston NEHalf TimeHT

Swansea City - Preston NE

Swansea City are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Wigan0 - 1LeedsHalf TimeHT

Wigan - Leeds

Wigan are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Leeds is winning 0-1.

ParmaVenezia16:00

Parma - Venezia

Parma are playing Venezia at the National Cup of Italy on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ADO Den HaagSparta Rotterdam16:30

ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam

ADO Den Haag are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VV VenloAjax17:45

VV Venlo - Ajax

VV Venlo are playing Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 17. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

EmmenHeerenveen18:45

Emmen - Heerenveen

Emmen are playing Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MoreirenseGil Vicente15:30

Moreirense - Gil Vicente

Moreirense are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BelenensesBenfica18:00

Belenenses - Benfica

Belenenses are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PortoSetubal20:30

Porto - Setubal

Porto are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Ural1 - 3Kr. SovetovFull TimeFT

Ural - Kr. Sovetov

Ural played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 1-3.

Tambov0 - 1FK Krasnodar61'

Tambov - FK Krasnodar

Tambov are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and FK Krasnodar is winning 0-1.

ZenitAkhmat Groznyi16:00

Zenit - Akhmat Groznyi

Zenit are playing Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alashkert2 - 1Urartu83'

Alashkert - Urartu

Alashkert are playing Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the second half and Alashkert is winning 2-1.

Gandzasar-KapanLori15:00

Gandzasar-Kapan - Lori

Gandzasar-Kapan are playing Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LASK LinzTirol15:00

LASK Linz - Tirol

LASK Linz are playing Tirol at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. PoltenSalzburg15:00

St. Polten - Salzburg

St. Polten are playing Salzburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACMattersburg15:00

Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg

Wolfsberger AC are playing Mattersburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia-Mozyr1 - 0Dnepr Mogilev52'

Slavia-Mozyr - Dnepr Mogilev

Slavia-Mozyr are playing Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the second half and Slavia-Mozyr is winning 1-0.

FC MinskTorpedo-BelAZ15:45

FC Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ

FC Minsk are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on August 17. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

KortrijkAnderlecht16:00

Kortrijk - Anderlecht

Kortrijk are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MechelenCercle Brugge18:00

Mechelen - Cercle Brugge

Mechelen are playing Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Waasland-BeverenGenk18:30

Waasland-Beveren - Genk

Waasland-Beveren are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on August 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lommel UnitedExcelsior Virton15:00

Lommel United - Excelsior Virton

Lommel United are playing Excelsior Virton at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WesterloRoeselare18:30

Westerlo - Roeselare

Westerlo are playing Roeselare at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on August 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BeroeBotev15:00

Beroe - Botev

Beroe are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitosha BistritsaLevski17:30

Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VarteksLokomotiva Zagreb17:00

Varteks - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Varteks are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Slaven Koprivnica19:00

NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Koprivnica

NK Istra 1961 are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OpavaZlin15:00

Opava - Zlin

Opava are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SlovackoPribram15:00

Slovacko - Pribram

Slovacko are playing Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Olomouc17:30

Bohemians 1905 - Olomouc

Bohemians 1905 are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on August 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Chrudim0 - 3ZizkovFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Zizkov

Chrudim played Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Zizkov won 0-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 1BrnoFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Brno

Dukla Praha played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-1.

Sokolov2 - 1VlasimFull TimeFT

Sokolov - Vlasim

Sokolov played Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Sokolov won 2-1.

Trinec1 - 1Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Trinec - Hradec Kralove

Trinec played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LisenSlavoj Vysehrad15:00

Lisen - Slavoj Vysehrad

Lisen are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitkoviceProstejov15:00

Vitkovice - Prostejov

Vitkovice are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aldershot1 - 0HalifaxHalf TimeHT

Aldershot - Halifax

Aldershot are playing Halifax at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Aldershot is winning 1-0.

Barnet1 - 1ChesterfieldHalf TimeHT

Barnet - Chesterfield

Barnet are playing Chesterfield at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Boreham0 - 0Sutton UtdHalf TimeHT

Boreham - Sutton Utd

Boreham are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dagenham and Redbridge2 - 2Harrogate TownHalf TimeHT

Dagenham and Redbridge - Harrogate Town

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Dover0 - 0TorquayHalf TimeHT

Dover - Torquay

Dover are playing Torquay at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Fylde0 - 2WokingHalf TimeHT

Fylde - Woking

Fylde are playing Woking at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Woking is winning 0-2.

Hartlepool2 - 2BromleyHalf TimeHT

Hartlepool - Bromley

Hartlepool are playing Bromley at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Maidenhead Utd2 - 1ChorleyHalf TimeHT

Maidenhead Utd - Chorley

Maidenhead Utd are playing Chorley at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Maidenhead Utd is winning 2-1.

Solihull Moors1 - 1Ebbsfleet UtdHalf TimeHT

Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet Utd

Solihull Moors are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Stockport0 - 0EastleighHalf TimeHT

Stockport - Eastleigh

Stockport are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

BarrowYeovil Town16:20

Barrow - Yeovil Town

Barrow are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on August 17. The match will kick off 16:20 UTC.

Sunderland2 - 1PortsmouthFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Portsmouth

Sunderland played Portsmouth at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sunderland won 2-1.

Blackpool2 - 1Oxford UnitedHalf TimeHT

Blackpool - Oxford United

Blackpool are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Blackpool is winning 2-1.

Burton Albion0 - 1RotherhamHalf TimeHT

Burton Albion - Rotherham

Burton Albion are playing Rotherham at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Rotherham is winning 0-1.

BuryGillinghamPostponedPst

Bury - Gillingham

Bury are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on August 17.

Coventry1 - 0Bristol RoversHalf TimeHT

Coventry - Bristol Rovers

Coventry are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Coventry is winning 1-0.

Doncaster Rovers2 - 1Fleetwood TownHalf TimeHT

Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town

Doncaster Rovers are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Doncaster Rovers is winning 2-1.

Lincoln City2 - 0Southend UnitedHalf TimeHT

Lincoln City - Southend United

Lincoln City are playing Southend United at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Lincoln City is winning 2-0.

Peterborough United1 - 1Ipswich TownHalf TimeHT

Peterborough United - Ipswich Town

Peterborough United are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Shrewsbury0 - 0RochdaleHalf TimeHT

Shrewsbury - Rochdale

Shrewsbury are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Tranmere Rovers2 - 0BoltonHalf TimeHT

Tranmere Rovers - Bolton

Tranmere Rovers are playing Bolton at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Tranmere Rovers is winning 2-0.

Wimbledon1 - 0Accrington StanleyHalf TimeHT

Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley

Wimbledon are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Wimbledon is winning 1-0.

Wycombe Wanderers2 - 1Milton Keynes DonsHalf TimeHT

Wycombe Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Wycombe Wanderers is winning 2-1.

Bradford2 - 0Oldham AthleticHalf TimeHT

Bradford - Oldham Athletic

Bradford are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Bradford is winning 2-0.

Carlisle0 - 2Mansfield TownHalf TimeHT

Carlisle - Mansfield Town

Carlisle are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Mansfield Town is winning 0-2.

Colchester1 - 0Cambridge UnitedHalf TimeHT

Colchester - Cambridge United

Colchester are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Colchester is winning 1-0.

Crewe0 - 0WalsallHalf TimeHT

Crewe - Walsall

Crewe are playing Walsall at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Exeter0 - 0Swindon TownHalf TimeHT

Exeter - Swindon Town

Exeter are playing Swindon Town at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Forest Green0 - 0GrimsbyHalf TimeHT

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Leyton Orient0 - 0Stevenage45 +8'

Leyton Orient - Stevenage

Leyton Orient are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Morecambe0 - 0Cheltenham TownHalf TimeHT

Morecambe - Cheltenham Town

Morecambe are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Newport0 - 0PlymouthHalf TimeHT

Newport - Plymouth

Newport are playing Plymouth at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Northampton0 - 1Macclesfield TownHalf TimeHT

Northampton - Macclesfield Town

Northampton are playing Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Macclesfield Town is winning 0-1.

Salford City0 - 0Port ValeHalf TimeHT

Salford City - Port Vale

Salford City are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Scunthorpe United1 - 1Crawley TownHalf TimeHT

Scunthorpe United - Crawley Town

Scunthorpe United are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Maardu2 - 1KuressaareFull TimeFT

Maardu - Kuressaare

Maardu played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maardu won 2-1.

Levadia TPaide16:00

Levadia T - Paide

Levadia T are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jaro2 - 1EIFHalf TimeHT

Jaro - EIF

Jaro are playing EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Jaro is winning 2-1.

Lens1 - 3Le HavreFull TimeFT

Lens - Le Havre

Lens played Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Le Havre won 1-3.

RustaviSioni15:00

Rustavi - Sioni

Rustavi are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiChikhura17:00

Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura

Dinamo Batumi are playing Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld3 - 1Erzgebirge AueFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue

Arminia Bielefeld played Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 3-1.

Stuttgart2 - 1St. PauliFull TimeFT

Stuttgart - St. Pauli

Stuttgart played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stuttgart won 2-1.

Wehen Wiesbaden0 - 3HannoverFull TimeFT

Wehen Wiesbaden - Hannover

Wehen Wiesbaden played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hannover won 0-3.

1860 Munchen0 - 0MeppenFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Meppen

1860 Munchen played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Duisburg3 - 1ZwickauFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Zwickau

Duisburg played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Duisburg won 3-1.

Hansa0 - 1Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

Hansa - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Hansa played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonnenhof Grosaspach won 0-1.

Uerdingen0 - 3IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Ingolstadt

Uerdingen played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 0-3.

Viktoria Koln0 - 2UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Unterhaching

Viktoria Koln played Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Unterhaching won 0-2.

Wurzburger Kickers3 - 2Preussen MunsterFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Preussen Munster

Wurzburger Kickers played Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers won 3-2.

DebrecenZalaegerszeg15:00

Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg

Debrecen are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FehervarDiosgyor17:30

Fehervar - Diosgyor

Fehervar are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on August 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FerencvarosKaposvar17:30

Ferencvaros - Kaposvar

Ferencvaros are playing Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on August 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HonvedVarda17:30

Honved - Varda

Honved are playing Varda at the NB I of Hungary on August 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MezokovesdPuskas17:30

Mezokovesd - Puskas

Mezokovesd are playing Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on August 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UjpestPaks17:30

Ujpest - Paks

Ujpest are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on August 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LongfordShelbourne18:30

Longford - Shelbourne

Longford are playing Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on August 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Valmiera3 - 1FK JelgavaFull TimeFT

Valmiera - FK Jelgava

Valmiera played FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Valmiera won 3-1.

Daugava DSpartaks15:00

Daugava D - Spartaks

Daugava D are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kauno ZalgirisRiteriai16:00

Kauno Zalgiris - Riteriai

Kauno Zalgiris are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RabotnickiShkupi15:00

Rabotnicki - Shkupi

Rabotnicki are playing Shkupi at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Skeid2 - 1Sandefjord65'

Skeid - Sandefjord

Skeid are playing Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Skeid is winning 2-1.

Sogndal1 - 1Aalesund65'

Sogndal - Aalesund

Sogndal are playing Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

OddRosenborg16:00

Odd - Rosenborg

Odd are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slask2 - 1Cracovia90 +4'

Slask - Cracovia

Slask are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slask is winning 2-1.

Arka GdyniaLech15:30

Arka Gdynia - Lech

Arka Gdynia are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JagielloniaGornik Zabrze18:00

Jagiellonia - Gornik Zabrze

Jagiellonia are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 0Miedz Legnica90 +4'

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Miedz Legnica

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zaglebie Sosnowiec is winning 1-0.

Radomiak RadomWarta Poznan16:00

Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznan

Radomiak Radom are playing Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wigry SPodbeskidzie17:00

Wigry S - Podbeskidzie

Wigry S are playing Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JastrzebieBelchatow18:00

Jastrzebie - Belchatow

Jastrzebie are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Academico Viseu0 - 0AcademicaFull TimeFT

Academico Viseu - Academica

Academico Viseu played Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OliveirenseSp. Covilha15:00

Oliveirense - Sp. Covilha

Oliveirense are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Casa PiaPenafiel17:15

Casa Pia - Penafiel

Casa Pia are playing Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 17. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

ChavesCD Mafra17:15

Chaves - CD Mafra

Chaves are playing CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 17. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

SepsiCluj18:00

Sepsi - Cluj

Sepsi are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Luch-EnergiaFakel07:00

Luch-Energia - Fakel

Luch-Energia are playing Fakel at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Airdrieonians0 - 1ClydeHalf TimeHT

Airdrieonians - Clyde

Airdrieonians are playing Clyde at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Clyde is winning 0-1.

Falkirk1 - 1MontroseHalf TimeHT

Falkirk - Montrose

Falkirk are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Peterhead2 - 1DumbartonHalf TimeHT

Peterhead - Dumbarton

Peterhead are playing Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Peterhead is winning 2-1.

Stranraer1 - 0Raith RoversHalf TimeHT

Stranraer - Raith Rovers

Stranraer are playing Raith Rovers at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Stranraer is winning 1-0.

Annan Athletic3 - 1Albion RoversHalf TimeHT

Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers

Annan Athletic are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Annan Athletic is winning 3-1.

Brechin City0 - 2Queen's ParkHalf TimeHT

Brechin City - Queen's Park

Brechin City are playing Queen's Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Queen's Park is winning 0-2.

Cove Rangers1 - 0CowdenbeathHalf TimeHT

Cove Rangers - Cowdenbeath

Cove Rangers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Cove Rangers is winning 1-0.

Edinburgh City0 - 0Stirling AlbionHalf TimeHT

Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion

Edinburgh City are playing Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Elgin City0 - 0StenhousemuirHalf TimeHT

Elgin City - Stenhousemuir

Elgin City are playing Stenhousemuir at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Celtic0 - 0DunfermlineHalf TimeHT

Celtic - Dunfermline

Celtic are playing Dunfermline at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Forfar Athletic0 - 1LivingstonHalf TimeHT

Forfar Athletic - Livingston

Forfar Athletic are playing Livingston at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Livingston is winning 0-1.

Hibernian2 - 2Greenock MortonHalf TimeHT

Hibernian - Greenock Morton

Hibernian are playing Greenock Morton at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Kilmarnock0 - 0HamiltonHalf TimeHT

Kilmarnock - Hamilton

Kilmarnock are playing Hamilton at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Partick Thistle0 - 0Ross CountyHalf TimeHT

Partick Thistle - Ross County

Partick Thistle are playing Ross County at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

IndjijaRadnik Surdulica15:00

Indjija - Radnik Surdulica

Indjija are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CukarickiProleter Novi Sad18:00

Cukaricki - Proleter Novi Sad

Cukaricki are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniRadnicki Nis18:00

Mladost Lucani - Radnicki Nis

Mladost Lucani are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaCrvena Zvezda18:00

Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda

Spartak Subotica are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaTrencin16:00

Spartak Trnava - Trencin

Spartak Trnava are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SenicaRuzomberok17:00

Senica - Ruzomberok

Senica are playing Ruzomberok at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SeredSlovan17:00

Sered - Slovan

Sered are playing Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZilinaNitra17:00

Zilina - Nitra

Zilina are playing Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zlate MoravcePohronie17:00

Zlate Moravce - Pohronie

Zlate Moravce are playing Pohronie at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaTriglav15:00

Tabor Sezana - Triglav

Tabor Sezana are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CeljeMaribor18:10

Celje - Maribor

Celje are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

LugoExtremadura16:00

Lugo - Extremadura

Lugo are playing Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Racing SantanderMalaga16:00

Racing Santander - Malaga

Racing Santander are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlmeriaAlbacete17:00

Almeria - Albacete

Almeria are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElcheFuenlabrada18:00

Elche - Fuenlabrada

Elche are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoMirandes19:00

Rayo Vallecano - Mirandes

Rayo Vallecano are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ZaragozaTenerife19:00

Zaragoza - Tenerife

Zaragoza are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vasteras2 - 3HalmstadFull TimeFT

Vasteras - Halmstad

Vasteras played Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Halmstad won 2-3.

Orgryte0 - 1MjallbyHalf TimeHT

Orgryte - Mjallby

Orgryte are playing Mjallby at the Superettan of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Mjallby is winning 0-1.

Syrianska1 - 1NorrbyHalf TimeHT

Syrianska - Norrby

Syrianska are playing Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

DegerforTrelleborg16:00

Degerfor - Trelleborg

Degerfor are playing Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hammarby2 - 0SundsvallHalf TimeHT

Hammarby - Sundsvall

Hammarby are playing Sundsvall at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Hammarby is winning 2-0.

GenclerbirligiRizespor16:15

Genclerbirligi - Rizespor

Genclerbirligi are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 17. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporBesiktas18:45

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Besiktas

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KayserisporAlanyaspor18:45

Kayserispor - Alanyaspor

Kayserispor are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KaragumrukBursaspor16:15

Karagumruk - Bursaspor

Karagumruk are playing Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 17. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Demirspor AdanaBalikesirspor18:45

Demirspor Adana - Balikesirspor

Demirspor Adana are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

OsmanlisporBoluspor18:45

Osmanlispor - Boluspor

Osmanlispor are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Vorskla1 - 1DniproFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Dnipro

Vorskla played Dnipro at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Desna0 - 0Kolos KovalivkaHalf TimeHT

Desna - Kolos Kovalivka

Desna are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Connah's QN1 - 1Cardiff MU66'

Connah's QN - Cardiff MU

Connah's QN are playing Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Shimizu S-Pulse0 - 8Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo

Shimizu S-Pulse played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 0-8.

F.C.Tokyo0 - 1Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

F.C.Tokyo played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 0-1.

Oita Trinita0 - 1Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers

Oita Trinita played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-1.

Shonan Bellmare2 - 3Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

Shonan Bellmare played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sagan Tosu won 2-3.

Vegalta Sendai2 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale

Vegalta Sendai played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vissel Kobe3 - 0Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds

Vissel Kobe played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 3-0.

Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 2Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka

Yokohama F. Marinos played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 1-2.

Mito Hollyhock3 - 0Kyoto Purple SangaFull TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Mito Hollyhock played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 3-0.

Tochigi SC0 - 0Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia

Tochigi SC played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

V-Varen Nagasaki1 - 2Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Kashiwa Reysol

V-Varen Nagasaki played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 1-2.

Ventforet Kofu0 - 1Renofa YamaguchiFull TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi

Ventforet Kofu played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Renofa Yamaguchi won 0-1.

Zweigen Kanazawa2 - 1GifuFull TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Gifu

Zweigen Kanazawa played Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 2-1.

Albirex Niigata0 - 3Fagiano OkayamaFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama

Albirex Niigata played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 0-3.

Avispa Fukuoka0 - 1Tokushima VortisFull TimeFT

Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima Vortis

Avispa Fukuoka played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 0-1.

FC Ryukyu1 - 3Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

FC Ryukyu - Yokohama FC

FC Ryukyu played Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 1-3.

Kagoshima United4 - 2Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Ehime FC

Kagoshima United played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 4-2.

Okzhepes0 - 4OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Ordabasy

Okzhepes played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 0-4.

Irtish0 - 0TobolFull TimeFT

Irtish - Tobol

Irtish played Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Taraz0 - 2Kairat90 +4'

Taraz - Kairat

Taraz are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kairat is winning 0-2.

Gangwon FC1 - 3Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings

Gangwon FC played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 1-3.

Seongnam1 - 0FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Seongnam - FC Seoul

Seongnam played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seongnam won 1-0.

Daegu FC1 - 0Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Gyeongnam FC

Daegu FC played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Daegu FC won 1-0.

Gwangju Sangmu1 - 1Busan I ParkFull TimeFT

Gwangju Sangmu - Busan I Park

Gwangju Sangmu played Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Suwon City2 - 3Ansan GreenersFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Ansan Greeners

Suwon City played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ansan Greeners won 2-3.

Warriors1 - 3Home UnitedFull TimeFT

Warriors - Home United

Warriors played Home United at the Premier League of Singapore on August 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Home United won 1-3.

Kokand-19122 - 1SurkhonFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Surkhon

Kokand-1912 played Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 2-1.

Buxoro0 - 0Sodgiana35'

Buxoro - Sodgiana

Buxoro are playing Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 17. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent0 - 0Nasaf Qarshi37'

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 17. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olmaliq FK0 - 1Pakhtakor37'

Olmaliq FK - Pakhtakor

Olmaliq FK are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 17. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the first half and Pakhtakor is winning 0-1.

Atletico San LuisTigres22:00

Atletico San Luis - Tigres

Atletico San Luis are playing Tigres at the Apertura of Mexico on August 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LeonGuadalajara00:00

Leon - Guadalajara

Leon are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaMorelia02:05

America - Morelia

America are playing Morelia at the Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

MonterreyToluca02:06

Monterrey - Toluca

Monterrey are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match will kick off 02:06 UTC.

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution23:00

New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution

New York Red Bulls are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Columbus CrewToronto FC23:30

Columbus Crew - Toronto FC

Columbus Crew are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

FC CincinnatiNew York City23:30

FC Cincinnati - New York City

FC Cincinnati are playing New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Montreal ImpactDallas23:30

Montreal Impact - Dallas

Montreal Impact are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Chicago FirePhiladelphia Union00:00

Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union

Chicago Fire are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Minnesota UnitedOrlando City00:00

Minnesota United - Orlando City

Minnesota United are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sporting KCSan Jose Earthquakes00:30

Sporting KC - San Jose Earthquakes

Sporting KC are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Houston DynamoColorado Rapids01:00

Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids

Houston Dynamo are playing Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders02:00

Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real Salt LakeLos Angeles FC02:00

Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC

Real Salt Lake are playing Los Angeles FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Vancouver WhitecapsD.C. United02:00

Vancouver Whitecaps - D.C. United

Vancouver Whitecaps are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Newells Old BoysUnion Santa Fe18:30

Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe

Newells Old Boys are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

San LorenzoRosario Central20:45

San Lorenzo - Rosario Central

San Lorenzo are playing Rosario Central at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 17. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

RacingRiver Plate23:00

Racing - River Plate

Racing are playing River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Always ReadyClub Destroyers19:00

Always Ready - Club Destroyers

Always Ready are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Royal PariNacional Potosi23:30

Royal Pari - Nacional Potosi

Royal Pari are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CorinthiansBotafogo20:00

Corinthians - Botafogo

Corinthians are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on August 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FortalezaInternacional20:00

Fortaleza - Internacional

Fortaleza are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on August 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico-PRAtletico-MG22:00

Atletico-PR - Atletico-MG

Atletico-PR are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on August 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

VascoFlamengo22:00

Vasco - Flamengo

Vasco are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on August 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

GremioPalmeiras00:00

Gremio - Palmeiras

Gremio are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on August 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sao Bento0 - 1ParanaHalf TimeHT

Sao Bento - Parana

Sao Bento are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Parana is winning 0-1.

Sport RecifeBotafogo SP19:30

Sport Recife - Botafogo SP

Sport Recife are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on August 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

America MGCuiaba22:00

America MG - Cuiaba

America MG are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on August 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

OHigginsDeportivo Iquiue16:30

OHiggins - Deportivo Iquiue

OHiggins are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on August 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Coquimbo UnidoCurico Unido19:00

Coquimbo Unido - Curico Unido

Coquimbo Unido are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on August 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Universidad CatolicaEverton CD21:30

Universidad Catolica - Everton CD

Universidad Catolica are playing Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on August 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

U. ConcepcionHuachipato00:00

U. Concepcion - Huachipato

U. Concepcion are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on August 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

MillonariosDeportivo La Equidad20:15

Millonarios - Deportivo La Equidad

Millonarios are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on August 17. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

America de CaliRionegro Aguilas22:00

America de Cali - Rionegro Aguilas

America de Cali are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CucutaCD Jaguares22:30

Cucuta - CD Jaguares

Cucuta are playing CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on August 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Deportes TolimaOnce Caldas00:45

Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas

Deportes Tolima are playing Once Caldas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 18. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Mushuc RunaDelfin20:00

Mushuc Runa - Delfin

Mushuc Runa are playing Delfin at the Serie A of Ecuador on August 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America de QuitoGuayaquil City22:15

America de Quito - Guayaquil City

America de Quito are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A of Ecuador on August 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo CuencaAucas00:30

Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Aucas at the Serie A of Ecuador on August 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoOlimpia19:30

Cerro Porteno - Olimpia

Cerro Porteno are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Deportivo SantaniSol de America22:30

Deportivo Santani - Sol de America

Deportivo Santani are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Molinos El PirataUnion Comercio18:15

Molinos El Pirata - Union Comercio

Molinos El Pirata are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on August 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaMelgar20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Melgar

UTC Cajamarca are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on August 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Academia CantolaoSport Huancayo22:45

Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo

Academia Cantolao are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on August 17. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Univ. Cesar VallejoAlianza Lima01:00

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Lima

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on August 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Amorebieta3 - 2Real UnionFull TimeFT

Amorebieta - Real Union

Amorebieta played Real Union at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Amorebieta won 3-2.

Ebro1 - 0TudelanoFull TimeFT

Ebro - Tudelano

Ebro played Tudelano at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ebro won 1-0.

Haro Deportivo0 - 1GernikaFull TimeFT

Haro Deportivo - Gernika

Haro Deportivo played Gernika at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Gernika won 0-1.

XylotympouAlki Oroklini14:30

Xylotympou - Alki Oroklini

Xylotympou are playing Alki Oroklini at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RendeCosenza15:00

Rende - Cosenza

Rende are playing Cosenza at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaGozzano15:30

Virtus Entella - Gozzano

Virtus Entella are playing Gozzano at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Asteras TripolisPanaitolikos16:00

Asteras Tripolis - Panaitolikos

Asteras Tripolis are playing Panaitolikos at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniOlympiakos Nicosia16:00

Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia

Enosis Paralimni are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ErgotelisOFI16:00

Ergotelis - OFI

Ergotelis are playing OFI at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PafosAnorthosis16:00

Pafos - Anorthosis

Pafos are playing Anorthosis at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sporting Gijon-2Osasuna-216:00

Sporting Gijon-2 - Osasuna-2

Sporting Gijon-2 are playing Osasuna-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nea SalamisOmonia16:30

Nea Salamis - Omonia

Nea Salamis are playing Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BarakaldoAthletic-217:00

Barakaldo - Athletic-2

Barakaldo are playing Athletic-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MurciaVillarreal-217:00

Murcia - Villarreal-2

Murcia are playing Villarreal-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oviedo-2Ferrol17:00

Oviedo-2 - Ferrol

Oviedo-2 are playing Ferrol at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valladolid-2Real Sociedad-217:00

Valladolid-2 - Real Sociedad-2

Valladolid-2 are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArezzoRoma17:30

Arezzo - Roma

Arezzo are playing Roma at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PanathinaikosXanthi17:30

Panathinaikos - Xanthi

Panathinaikos are playing Xanthi at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Recreativo HuelvaBetis-217:45

Recreativo Huelva - Betis-2

Recreativo Huelva are playing Betis-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

HerculesUCAM Murcia18:00

Hercules - UCAM Murcia

Hercules are playing UCAM Murcia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CesenaAC Milan18:30

Cesena - AC Milan

Cesena are playing AC Milan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TriestinaJuventus18:30

Triestina - Juventus

Triestina are playing Juventus at the Club Friendlies of International on August 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ararat-20 - 6VanFull TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Van

Ararat-2 played Van at the First division of Armenia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Van won 0-6.

Lokomotiv Yerevan3 - 1Torpedo Yerevan90'

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Torpedo Yerevan

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv Yerevan is winning 3-1.

Pyunik-22 - 5West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - West Armenia

Pyunik-2 played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. West Armenia won 2-5.

Shirak-20 - 0AniFull TimeFT

Shirak-2 - Ani

Shirak-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Urartu-20 - 0Dilijan45 +1'

Urartu-2 - Dilijan

Urartu-2 are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KalsdorfFC Wels17:00

Kalsdorf - FC Wels

Kalsdorf are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. AnnaGleisdorf17:00

St. Anna - Gleisdorf

St. Anna are playing Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Anif-Salzburg-2Kuchl15:00

Anif-Salzburg-2 - Kuchl

Anif-Salzburg-2 are playing Kuchl at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Austria SalzburgWals-Grunau16:00

Austria Salzburg - Wals-Grunau

Austria Salzburg are playing Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SeekirchenPinzgau Saalfelden16:00

Seekirchen - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Seekirchen are playing Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. JohannBischofshofen16:00

St. Johann - Bischofshofen

St. Johann are playing Bischofshofen at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wiener NeustadtStripfing15:30

Wiener Neustadt - Stripfing

Wiener Neustadt are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LeobendorfWiener Viktoria17:00

Leobendorf - Wiener Viktoria

Leobendorf are playing Wiener Viktoria at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Altenmarkt WSt. Polten W13:00

Altenmarkt W - St. Polten W

Altenmarkt W are playing St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kitzbuhel0 - 0Imst18'

Kitzbuhel - Imst

Kitzbuhel are playing Imst at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dornbirner SV0 - 0Langenegg45 +4'

Dornbirner SV - Langenegg

Dornbirner SV are playing Langenegg at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Altach-2Rothis15:00

Altach-2 - Rothis

Altach-2 are playing Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HohenemsWolfurt15:00

Hohenems - Wolfurt

Hohenems are playing Wolfurt at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GabalaSumgayit15:00

Gabala - Sumgayit

Gabala are playing Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bobruichanka WMinsk WPostponedPst

Bobruichanka W - Minsk W

Bobruichanka W are playing Minsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on August 17.

Nadezhda WNeman W13:00

Nadezhda W - Neman W

Nadezhda W are playing Neman W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GranitLokomotiv Gomel11:00

Granit - Lokomotiv Gomel

Granit are playing Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Naftan3 - 2LidaFull TimeFT

Naftan - Lida

Naftan played Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naftan won 3-2.

SputnikSmorgon11:00

Sputnik - Smorgon

Sputnik are playing Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slonim2 - 1Khimik Svetlogorsk90 +2'

Slonim - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Slonim are playing Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slonim is winning 2-1.

Baranovichi0 - 2Smolevichi-STIHalf TimeHT

Baranovichi - Smolevichi-STI

Baranovichi are playing Smolevichi-STI at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Smolevichi-STI is winning 0-2.

Belshina2 - 1Ruh BrestHalf TimeHT

Belshina - Ruh Brest

Belshina are playing Ruh Brest at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Belshina is winning 2-1.

Orsha1 - 1KrumkachyHalf TimeHT

Orsha - Krumkachy

Orsha are playing Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Velez M.Siroki Brijeg15:30

Velez M. - Siroki Brijeg

Velez M. are playing Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZvijezdaCelik Zenica15:30

Zvijezda - Celik Zenica

Zvijezda are playing Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Borac BLMladost Doboj18:30

Borac BL - Mladost Doboj

Borac BL are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ZeljeznicarSloboda18:30

Zeljeznicar - Sloboda

Zeljeznicar are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bratsvo GracanicaIgman Konjic15:30

Bratsvo Gracanica - Igman Konjic

Bratsvo Gracanica are playing Igman Konjic at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Buducnost BanoviciGorazde15:30

Buducnost Banovici - Gorazde

Buducnost Banovici are playing Gorazde at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Metalleghe-BSIJedinstvo Bihac15:30

Metalleghe-BSI - Jedinstvo Bihac

Metalleghe-BSI are playing Jedinstvo Bihac at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Olimpik SarajevoTravnik15:30

Olimpik Sarajevo - Travnik

Olimpik Sarajevo are playing Travnik at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OrasjeRadnik Hadzici15:30

Orasje - Radnik Hadzici

Orasje are playing Radnik Hadzici at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Rudar KakanjZvijezda Gradarac15:30

Rudar Kakanj - Zvijezda Gradarac

Rudar Kakanj are playing Zvijezda Gradarac at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jedinstvo BrckoKrupa na Vrbasu15:30

Jedinstvo Brcko - Krupa na Vrbasu

Jedinstvo Brcko are playing Krupa na Vrbasu at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kozara GradiskaTekstilac Derventa15:30

Kozara Gradiska - Tekstilac Derventa

Kozara Gradiska are playing Tekstilac Derventa at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ModricaPodrinje Janja15:30

Modrica - Podrinje Janja

Modrica are playing Podrinje Janja at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SlavijaRudar Prijedor15:30

Slavija - Rudar Prijedor

Slavija are playing Rudar Prijedor at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Zeljeznicar Banja LukaSloga Gornje Crnjelovo15:30

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka are playing Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hebar 1918Lokomotiv G-O15:00

Hebar 1918 - Lokomotiv G-O

Hebar 1918 are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv SofiaSpartak Pleven15:00

Lokomotiv Sofia - Spartak Pleven

Lokomotiv Sofia are playing Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chernomorets BalchikSeptemvri Sofia16:00

Chernomorets Balchik - Septemvri Sofia

Chernomorets Balchik are playing Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KustosijaDugopolje15:30

Kustosija - Dugopolje

Kustosija are playing Dugopolje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SolinHrvatski Dragovoljac15:30

Solin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Solin are playing Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SibenikHajduk-217:00

Sibenik - Hajduk-2

Sibenik are playing Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pardubice U-195 - 0Meteor Praha U-19Full TimeFT

Pardubice U-19 - Meteor Praha U-19

Pardubice U-19 played Meteor Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pardubice U-19 won 5-0.

Olomouc U-195 - 0Karvina U-19Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-19 - Karvina U-19

Olomouc U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olomouc U-19 won 5-0.

Plzen U-192 - 2Hradec Kralove U-19Full TimeFT

Plzen U-19 - Hradec Kralove U-19

Plzen U-19 played Hradec Kralove U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slavia Praha U-194 - 0Pribram U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Pribram U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 4-0.

Slovacko U-191 - 1Opava U-19Full TimeFT

Slovacko U-19 - Opava U-19

Slovacko U-19 played Opava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sparta Prague U-198 - 0Budejovice U-19Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-19 - Budejovice U-19

Sparta Prague U-19 played Budejovice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-19 won 8-0.

Brno U-191 - 3Zlin U-19Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Zlin U-19

Brno U-19 played Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zlin U-19 won 1-3.

Liberec W1 - 1Dukla Praha WFull TimeFT

Liberec W - Dukla Praha W

Liberec W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Praha WPlzen W14:00

Slavia Praha W - Plzen W

Slavia Praha W are playing Plzen W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Odra Petrkovice1 - 1Viktoria OtrokoviceFull TimeFT

Odra Petrkovice - Viktoria Otrokovice

Odra Petrkovice played Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Frydek Mistek1 - 0Hlucin20'

Frydek Mistek - Hlucin

Frydek Mistek are playing Hlucin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Frydek Mistek is winning 1-0.

Uhersky Brod0 - 0Hanacka23'

Uhersky Brod - Hanacka

Uhersky Brod are playing Hanacka at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vyskov0 - 0Ostrava-223'

Vyskov - Ostrava-2

Vyskov are playing Ostrava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Znojmo0 - 1Olomouc-222'

Znojmo - Olomouc-2

Znojmo are playing Olomouc-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Olomouc-2 is winning 0-1.

Motorlet Praha2 - 0Karlovy VaryFull TimeFT

Motorlet Praha - Karlovy Vary

Motorlet Praha played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Motorlet Praha won 2-0.

Pisek0 - 1DomazliceFull TimeFT

Pisek - Domazlice

Pisek played Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Domazlice won 0-1.

Jablonec-24 - 1Usti nad OrliciFull TimeFT

Jablonec-2 - Usti nad Orlici

Jablonec-2 played Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Jablonec-2 won 4-1.

Zbuzany3 - 0Liberec-2Full TimeFT

Zbuzany - Liberec-2

Zbuzany played Liberec-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Zbuzany won 3-0.

Prepere2 - 0Sokol BrozanyFull TimeFT

Prepere - Sokol Brozany

Prepere played Sokol Brozany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Prepere won 2-0.

Sokol ZivaniceSokol Zapy15:00

Sokol Zivanice - Sokol Zapy

Sokol Zivanice are playing Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Frederiksberg A. 20001 - 3Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Frederiksberg A. 2000 - Vanlose IF

Frederiksberg A. 2000 played Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vanlose IF won 1-3.

Frem1 - 2B 73 SlagelseFull TimeFT

Frem - B 73 Slagelse

Frem played B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. B 73 Slagelse won 1-2.

Skovshoved0 - 1HillerodFull TimeFT

Skovshoved - Hillerod

Skovshoved played Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hillerod won 0-1.

BSF W1 - 1Kolding WFull TimeFT

BSF W - Kolding W

BSF W played Kolding W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Farum W1 - 2VSK Aarhus WFull TimeFT

Farum W - VSK Aarhus W

Farum W played VSK Aarhus W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. VSK Aarhus W won 1-2.

Thisted W5 - 0OB Odense WFull TimeFT

Thisted W - OB Odense W

Thisted W played OB Odense W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Thisted W won 5-0.

Brabrand1 - 0Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT

Brabrand - Aarhus Fremad

Brabrand played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brabrand won 1-0.

Dalum5 - 1SydvestFull TimeFT

Dalum - Sydvest

Dalum played Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dalum won 5-1.

Middelfart2 - 1VSK ArhusFull TimeFT

Middelfart - VSK Arhus

Middelfart played VSK Arhus at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Middelfart won 2-1.

Nasby3 - 3VejgaardFull TimeFT

Nasby - Vejgaard

Nasby played Vejgaard at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Jammerbugt1 - 1AB Copenhagen82'

Jammerbugt - AB Copenhagen

Jammerbugt are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Fremad Valby2 - 0TarnbyFull TimeFT

Fremad Valby - Tarnby

Fremad Valby played Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fremad Valby won 2-0.

AllerodKoge Nord11:00

Allerod - Koge Nord

Allerod are playing Koge Nord at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LSFKFUM Roskilde11:00

LSF - KFUM Roskilde

LSF are playing KFUM Roskilde at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Skjold Birkerod3 - 2TaastrupFull TimeFT

Skjold Birkerod - Taastrup

Skjold Birkerod played Taastrup at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Skjold Birkerod won 3-2.

Avedore1 - 1GVIFull TimeFT

Avedore - GVI

Avedore played GVI at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BK Union0 - 3AB TarnbyFull TimeFT

BK Union - AB Tarnby

BK Union played AB Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AB Tarnby won 0-3.

Frederikssund3 - 1KFUMs BKFull TimeFT

Frederikssund - KFUMs BK

Frederikssund played KFUMs BK at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Frederikssund won 3-1.

Greve0 - 2IshojFull TimeFT

Greve - Ishoj

Greve played Ishoj at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ishoj won 0-2.

Karlslunde0 - 0B 1908Full TimeFT

Karlslunde - B 1908

Karlslunde played B 1908 at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Otterup2 - 2Kolding BFull TimeFT

Otterup - Kolding B

Otterup played Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tarup-Paarup IF1 - 3OKSFull TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - OKS

Tarup-Paarup IF played OKS at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. OKS won 1-3.

Hedensted1 - 2Herning FremadFull TimeFT

Hedensted - Herning Fremad

Hedensted played Herning Fremad at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Herning Fremad won 1-2.

VardeMarienlyst13:00

Varde - Marienlyst

Varde are playing Marienlyst at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LysengNorresundby11:15

Lyseng - Norresundby

Lyseng are playing Norresundby at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 17. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Aarhus Fremad-22 - 1KFUM SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad-2 - KFUM Silkeborg

Aarhus Fremad-2 played KFUM Silkeborg at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Aarhus Fremad-2 won 2-1.

Kjellerup0 - 0VibyFull TimeFT

Kjellerup - Viby

Kjellerup played Viby at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bath0 - 0Tonbridge AngelsHalf TimeHT

Bath - Tonbridge Angels

Bath are playing Tonbridge Angels at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Braintree Town2 - 0Eastbourne BoroughHalf TimeHT

Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borough

Braintree Town are playing Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Braintree Town is winning 2-0.

Dulwich Hamlet1 - 2Concord RangersHalf TimeHT

Dulwich Hamlet - Concord Rangers

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Concord Rangers is winning 1-2.

Hampton and Richmond1 - 0BillericayHalf TimeHT

Hampton and Richmond - Billericay

Hampton and Richmond are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Hampton and Richmond is winning 1-0.

Havant and Waterlooville0 - 0ChelmsfordHalf TimeHT

Havant and Waterlooville - Chelmsford

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hemel0 - 2WealdstoneHalf TimeHT

Hemel - Wealdstone

Hemel are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Wealdstone is winning 0-2.

Hungerford Town1 - 0ChippenhamHalf TimeHT

Hungerford Town - Chippenham

Hungerford Town are playing Chippenham at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Hungerford Town is winning 1-0.

Maidstone Utd1 - 1Slough TownHalf TimeHT

Maidstone Utd - Slough Town

Maidstone Utd are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

St Albans0 - 0Dorking WanderersHalf TimeHT

St Albans - Dorking Wanderers

St Albans are playing Dorking Wanderers at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Welling United0 - 0Oxford CityHalf TimeHT

Welling United - Oxford City

Welling United are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Weymouth1 - 0DartfordHalf TimeHT

Weymouth - Dartford

Weymouth are playing Dartford at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Weymouth is winning 1-0.

Alfreton Town2 - 0Bradford PAHalf TimeHT

Alfreton Town - Bradford PA

Alfreton Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Alfreton Town is winning 2-0.

Blyth Spartans0 - 1HerefordHalf TimeHT

Blyth Spartans - Hereford

Blyth Spartans are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Hereford is winning 0-1.

Boston United0 - 0GuiseleyHalf TimeHT

Boston United - Guiseley

Boston United are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Brackley1 - 0AltrinchamHalf TimeHT

Brackley - Altrincham

Brackley are playing Altrincham at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Brackley is winning 1-0.

Chester2 - 0Gloucester CityHalf TimeHT

Chester - Gloucester City

Chester are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Chester is winning 2-0.

Curzon Ashton0 - 0KidderminsterHalf TimeHT

Curzon Ashton - Kidderminster

Curzon Ashton are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Darlington2 - 0SouthportHalf TimeHT

Darlington - Southport

Darlington are playing Southport at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Darlington is winning 2-0.

Farsley0 - 0Spennymoor TownHalf TimeHT

Farsley - Spennymoor Town

Farsley are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Kettering1 - 0GatesheadHalf TimeHT

Kettering - Gateshead

Kettering are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Kettering is winning 1-0.

Telford United0 - 2Kings Lynn TownHalf TimeHT

Telford United - Kings Lynn Town

Telford United are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Kings Lynn Town is winning 0-2.

York City1 - 0LeamingtonHalf TimeHT

York City - Leamington

York City are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and York City is winning 1-0.

Newcastle U-231 - 2West Ham U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - West Ham U-23

Newcastle U-23 played West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Ham U-23 won 1-2.

Beaconsfield Town0 - 2Farnborough45 +8'

Beaconsfield Town - Farnborough

Beaconsfield Town are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Farnborough is winning 0-2.

Blackfield-Langley0 - 0Metropolitan Police45 +8'

Blackfield-Langley - Metropolitan Police

Blackfield-Langley are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hartley Wintney1 - 0Harrow BoroughHalf TimeHT

Hartley Wintney - Harrow Borough

Hartley Wintney are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Hartley Wintney is winning 1-0.

Hayes and Yeading0 - 0Weston-super-Mare45 +8'

Hayes and Yeading - Weston-super-Mare

Hayes and Yeading are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hendon1 - 0Wimborne TownHalf TimeHT

Hendon - Wimborne Town

Hendon are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Hendon is winning 1-0.

Merthyr T0 - 0Gosport BoroughHalf TimeHT

Merthyr T - Gosport Borough

Merthyr T are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Poole Town2 - 0Yate TownHalf TimeHT

Poole Town - Yate Town

Poole Town are playing Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Poole Town is winning 2-0.

Salisbury2 - 0Dorchester TownHalf TimeHT

Salisbury - Dorchester Town

Salisbury are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Salisbury is winning 2-0.

Taunton Town2 - 1Chesham United45 +8'

Taunton Town - Chesham United

Taunton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Taunton Town is winning 2-1.

Truro City1 - 0Swindon SupermarineHalf TimeHT

Truro City - Swindon Supermarine

Truro City are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Truro City is winning 1-0.

Walton Casuals1 - 0Tiverton Town45 +8'

Walton Casuals - Tiverton Town

Walton Casuals are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Walton Casuals is winning 1-0.

Brightlingsea Regent0 - 0MersthamHalf TimeHT

Brightlingsea Regent - Merstham

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Carshalton Athletic2 - 1Bishops StortfordHalf TimeHT

Carshalton Athletic - Bishops Stortford

Carshalton Athletic are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Carshalton Athletic is winning 2-1.

Cheshunt0 - 0Haringey BoroughHalf TimeHT

Cheshunt - Haringey Borough

Cheshunt are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Cray Wanderers0 - 0Corinthian-CasualsHalf TimeHT

Cray Wanderers - Corinthian-Casuals

Cray Wanderers are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

East Thurrock0 - 2Potters Bar TownHalf TimeHT

East Thurrock - Potters Bar Town

East Thurrock are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Potters Bar Town is winning 0-2.

Enfield Town0 - 1HorshamHalf TimeHT

Enfield Town - Horsham

Enfield Town are playing Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Horsham is winning 0-1.

Folkestone Invicta0 - 1LeatherheadHalf TimeHT

Folkestone Invicta - Leatherhead

Folkestone Invicta are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Leatherhead is winning 0-1.

Kingstonian2 - 2MargateHalf TimeHT

Kingstonian - Margate

Kingstonian are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Lewes0 - 1Bowers PitseaHalf TimeHT

Lewes - Bowers Pitsea

Lewes are playing Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Bowers Pitsea is winning 0-1.

Wingate and Finchley0 - 0Bognor Regis TownHalf TimeHT

Wingate and Finchley - Bognor Regis Town

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Worthing0 - 0HornchurchHalf TimeHT

Worthing - Hornchurch

Worthing are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Ashton United0 - 0Atherton CollieriesHalf TimeHT

Ashton United - Atherton Collieries

Ashton United are playing Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Grantham Town1 - 2FC United of ManchesterHalf TimeHT

Grantham Town - FC United of Manchester

Grantham Town are playing FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and FC United of Manchester is winning 1-2.

Hyde1 - 1Basford UnitedHalf TimeHT

Hyde - Basford United

Hyde are playing Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Lancaster2 - 0Stafford RangersHalf TimeHT

Lancaster - Stafford Rangers

Lancaster are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Lancaster is winning 2-0.

Matlock Town1 - 0Bamber BridgeHalf TimeHT

Matlock Town - Bamber Bridge

Matlock Town are playing Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Matlock Town is winning 1-0.

Mickleover Sports1 - 0StalybridgeHalf TimeHT

Mickleover Sports - Stalybridge

Mickleover Sports are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Mickleover Sports is winning 1-0.

Nantwich0 - 0GainsboroughHalf TimeHT

Nantwich - Gainsborough

Nantwich are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Radcliffe Boro0 - 0South ShieldsHalf TimeHT

Radcliffe Boro - South Shields

Radcliffe Boro are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Scarborough Athletic0 - 0BuxtonHalf TimeHT

Scarborough Athletic - Buxton

Scarborough Athletic are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Warrington Town0 - 1Morpeth TownHalf TimeHT

Warrington Town - Morpeth Town

Warrington Town are playing Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Morpeth Town is winning 0-1.

Whitby Town0 - 1Witton AlbionHalf TimeHT

Whitby Town - Witton Albion

Whitby Town are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Witton Albion is winning 0-1.

Alvechurch2 - 0Hitchin TownHalf TimeHT

Alvechurch - Hitchin Town

Alvechurch are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Alvechurch is winning 2-0.

Banbury United1 - 0Royston TownHalf TimeHT

Banbury United - Royston Town

Banbury United are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Banbury United is winning 1-0.

Biggleswade Town0 - 0St Ives TownHalf TimeHT

Biggleswade Town - St Ives Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Coalville Town1 - 0BromsgroveHalf TimeHT

Coalville Town - Bromsgrove

Coalville Town are playing Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Coalville Town is winning 1-0.

Lowestoft Town2 - 0BarwellHalf TimeHT

Lowestoft Town - Barwell

Lowestoft Town are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Lowestoft Town is winning 2-0.

Needham Market2 - 1Redditch UnitedHalf TimeHT

Needham Market - Redditch United

Needham Market are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Needham Market is winning 2-1.

Rushall Olympic0 - 0Leiston45 +8'

Rushall Olympic - Leiston

Rushall Olympic are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rushden-Diamonds0 - 0NuneatonHalf TimeHT

Rushden-Diamonds - Nuneaton

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Stourbridge0 - 3Hednesford Town45 +8'

Stourbridge - Hednesford Town

Stourbridge are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hednesford Town is winning 0-3.

Stratford Town2 - 2Kings Langley45 +8'

Stratford Town - Kings Langley

Stratford Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Tamworth3 - 0Peterborough SportsHalf TimeHT

Tamworth - Peterborough Sports

Tamworth are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Tamworth is winning 3-0.

Chelsea U-184 - 3West Ham U-18Full TimeFT

Chelsea U-18 - West Ham U-18

Chelsea U-18 played West Ham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chelsea U-18 won 4-3.

Derby County U-181 - 3West Brom U-18Full TimeFT

Derby County U-18 - West Brom U-18

Derby County U-18 played West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. West Brom U-18 won 1-3.

Liverpool U-183 - 2Stoke City U-18Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-18 - Stoke City U-18

Liverpool U-18 played Stoke City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Liverpool U-18 won 3-2.

Swansea U-184 - 2Southampton U-18Full TimeFT

Swansea U-18 - Southampton U-18

Swansea U-18 played Southampton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Swansea U-18 won 4-2.

Tottenham U-182 - 3Brighton U-18Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-18 - Brighton U-18

Tottenham U-18 played Brighton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Brighton U-18 won 2-3.

Aston Villa U-181 - 5Arsenal U-18Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-18 - Arsenal U-18

Aston Villa U-18 played Arsenal U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arsenal U-18 won 1-5.

Norwich U-183 - 3Fulham U-18Full TimeFT

Norwich U-18 - Fulham U-18

Norwich U-18 played Fulham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Reading U-181 - 1Leicester City U-18Full TimeFT

Reading U-18 - Leicester City U-18

Reading U-18 played Leicester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manchester City U-187 - 1Newcastle U-18Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Manchester City U-18 played Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Manchester City U-18 won 7-1.

Sunderland U-182 - 5Blackburn U-18Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-18 - Blackburn U-18

Sunderland U-18 played Blackburn U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Blackburn U-18 won 2-5.

Wolves U-182 - 0Manchester Utd U-18Full TimeFT

Wolves U-18 - Manchester Utd U-18

Wolves U-18 played Manchester Utd U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolves U-18 won 2-0.

Vaprus ParnuTallinna Kalev-216:00

Vaprus Parnu - Tallinna Kalev-2

Vaprus Parnu are playing Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

B36 Torshavn2 - 1TBHalf TimeHT

B36 Torshavn - TB

B36 Torshavn are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and B36 Torshavn is winning 2-1.

KI KlaksvikSkala IF18:45

KI Klaksvik - Skala IF

KI Klaksvik are playing Skala IF at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ONS W4 - 3KuPS WFull TimeFT

ONS W - KuPS W

ONS W played KuPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. ONS W won 4-3.

HJK Helsinki W5 - 1Ilves WFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki W - Ilves W

HJK Helsinki W played Ilves W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki W won 5-1.

Honka W1 - 0TPS W90 +2'

Honka W - TPS W

Honka W are playing TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Honka W is winning 1-0.

TiPS W4 - 4JyPK WFull TimeFT

TiPS W - JyPK W

TiPS W played JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Aland United W0 - 0Myran WHalf TimeHT

Aland United W - Myran W

Aland United W are playing Myran W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

JaPS1 - 1KiffenHalf TimeHT

JaPS - Kiffen

JaPS are playing Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

NJS2 - 0MiPKHalf TimeHT

NJS - MiPK

NJS are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and NJS is winning 2-0.

Reipas0 - 1JIPPOHalf TimeHT

Reipas - JIPPO

Reipas are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and JIPPO is winning 0-1.

Sudet0 - 1MPHalf TimeHT

Sudet - MP

Sudet are playing MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and MP is winning 0-1.

VJS1 - 0Klubi 04Half TimeHT

VJS - Klubi 04

VJS are playing Klubi 04 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and VJS is winning 1-0.

KaaPo6 - 0Jazz PoriFull TimeFT

KaaPo - Jazz Pori

KaaPo played Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. KaaPo won 6-0.

EPS1 - 0KaPaHalf TimeHT

EPS - KaPa

EPS are playing KaPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and EPS is winning 1-0.

P-Lirot0 - 1FC EspooHalf TimeHT

P-Lirot - FC Espoo

P-Lirot are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and FC Espoo is winning 0-1.

Tampere United0 - 0SalPaHalf TimeHT

Tampere United - SalPa

Tampere United are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

FCV3 - 3OLSHalf TimeHT

FCV - OLS

FCV are playing OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 3 - 3.

GBK0 - 0KuFu-98Half TimeHT

GBK - KuFu-98

GBK are playing KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

JS HerculesKajHa Kajaani16:00

JS Hercules - KajHa Kajaani

JS Hercules are playing KajHa Kajaani at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasRed Star18:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Red Star

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Red Star at the National 1 of France on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Drancy0 - 1SchiltigheimFull TimeFT

Drancy - Schiltigheim

Drancy played Schiltigheim at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schiltigheim won 0-1.

Lille-2Belfort14:00

Lille-2 - Belfort

Lille-2 are playing Belfort at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Reims-2Sainte Genevieve15:00

Reims-2 - Sainte Genevieve

Reims-2 are playing Sainte Genevieve at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaguenauSedan16:00

Haguenau - Sedan

Haguenau are playing Sedan at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Iris CroixSt. Maur Lusi16:00

Iris Croix - St. Maur Lusi

Iris Croix are playing St. Maur Lusi at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lens-2Bobigny16:00

Lens-2 - Bobigny

Lens-2 are playing Bobigny at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MulhouseBastia16:00

Mulhouse - Bastia

Mulhouse are playing Bastia at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint QuentinEpinal16:00

Saint Quentin - Epinal

Saint Quentin are playing Epinal at the National 2, Group A of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Angers-2Mantes16:00

Angers-2 - Mantes

Angers-2 are playing Mantes at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChartresLEntente SSG16:00

Chartres - LEntente SSG

Chartres are playing LEntente SSG at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fleury-MerogisLorient-216:00

Fleury-Merogis - Lorient-2

Fleury-Merogis are playing Lorient-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Guingamp-2Oissel16:00

Guingamp-2 - Oissel

Guingamp-2 are playing Oissel at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PoissyStade Briochin16:00

Poissy - Stade Briochin

Poissy are playing Stade Briochin at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RouenGobelins16:00

Rouen - Gobelins

Rouen are playing Gobelins at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint-MaloVannes16:00

Saint-Malo - Vannes

Saint-Malo are playing Vannes at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VitreGranville16:00

Vitre - Granville

Vitre are playing Granville at the National 2, Group B of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonRomorantin16:00

Andrezieux Boutheon - Romorantin

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Romorantin at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AngoulemeSaint-Etienne-216:00

Angouleme - Saint-Etienne-2

Angouleme are playing Saint-Etienne-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BloisNantes-216:00

Blois - Nantes-2

Blois are playing Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Les HerbiersBergerac16:00

Les Herbiers - Bergerac

Les Herbiers are playing Bergerac at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Montpellier-2St Pryve16:00

Montpellier-2 - St Pryve

Montpellier-2 are playing St Pryve at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SeteColomiers16:00

Sete - Colomiers

Sete are playing Colomiers at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade BordelaisChamalieres16:00

Stade Bordelais - Chamalieres

Stade Bordelais are playing Chamalieres at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TrelissacBourges16:00

Trelissac - Bourges

Trelissac are playing Bourges at the National 2, Group C of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrasseMoulins16:00

Grasse - Moulins

Grasse are playing Moulins at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HyeresAnnecy16:00

Hyeres - Annecy

Hyeres are playing Annecy at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LouhansMarseille Endoume16:00

Louhans - Marseille Endoume

Louhans are playing Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lyon-2Monaco-216:00

Lyon-2 - Monaco-2

Lyon-2 are playing Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marignane GignacFrejus16:00

Marignane Gignac - Frejus

Marignane Gignac are playing Frejus at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marseille-2Nimes-216:00

Marseille-2 - Nimes-2

Marseille-2 are playing Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MartiguesChasselay16:00

Martigues - Chasselay

Martigues are playing Chasselay at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint-PriestJura Sud16:00

Saint-Priest - Jura Sud

Saint-Priest are playing Jura Sud at the National 2, Group D of France on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hamburger-21 - 1HSC HannoverFull TimeFT

Hamburger-2 - HSC Hannover

Hamburger-2 played HSC Hannover at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heider SV2 - 0Hannover-2Full TimeFT

Heider SV - Hannover-2

Heider SV played Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Heider SV won 2-0.

Lubeck3 - 2St. Pauli-2Full TimeFT

Lubeck - St. Pauli-2

Lubeck played St. Pauli-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lubeck won 3-2.

Jeddeloh0 - 0Altona 93Half TimeHT

Jeddeloh - Altona 93

Jeddeloh are playing Altona 93 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Astoria Walldorf0 - 0Mainz-2Full TimeFT

Astoria Walldorf - Mainz-2

Astoria Walldorf played Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Balingen2 - 3SaarbruckenFull TimeFT

Balingen - Saarbrucken

Balingen played Saarbrucken at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 2-3.

FSV Frankfurt2 - 2Bayern AlzenauFull TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau

FSV Frankfurt played Bayern Alzenau at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pirmasens0 - 1Freiburg-2Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Freiburg-2

Pirmasens played Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 0-1.

Steinbach1 - 0UlmFull TimeFT

Steinbach - Ulm

Steinbach played Ulm at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Steinbach won 1-0.

TuS RW Koblenz0 - 0GiesenFull TimeFT

TuS RW Koblenz - Giesen

TuS RW Koblenz played Giesen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Homberg1 - 3WuppertalerFull TimeFT

Homberg - Wuppertaler

Homberg played Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wuppertaler won 1-3.

Koln-21 - 3Sportfreunde LotteFull TimeFT

Koln-2 - Sportfreunde Lotte

Koln-2 played Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sportfreunde Lotte won 1-3.

Rodinghausen1 - 1RW EssenFull TimeFT

Rodinghausen - RW Essen

Rodinghausen played RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SV Lippstadt0 - 5VerlFull TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - Verl

SV Lippstadt played Verl at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Verl won 0-5.

TuS Haltern2 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Full TimeFT

TuS Haltern - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

TuS Haltern played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TuS Haltern won 2-0.

Wattenscheid0 - 1Bergisch GladbachFull TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Bergisch Gladbach

Wattenscheid played Bergisch Gladbach at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bergisch Gladbach won 0-1.

Bonner SC0 - 0Schalke-265'

Bonner SC - Schalke-2

Bonner SC are playing Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Garching0 - 2BurghausenFull TimeFT

Garching - Burghausen

Garching played Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Burghausen won 0-2.

Illertissen0 - 2Turkgucu-AtasporFull TimeFT

Illertissen - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Illertissen played Turkgucu-Ataspor at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Turkgucu-Ataspor won 0-2.

Nurnberg-21 - 1BayreuthFull TimeFT

Nurnberg-2 - Bayreuth

Nurnberg-2 played Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altglienicke2 - 0ZFC MeuselwitzFull TimeFT

Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz

Altglienicke played ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Altglienicke won 2-0.

Germania Halberstadt1 - 1BFC DynamoFull TimeFT

Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo

Germania Halberstadt played BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lichtenberg1 - 0BAK 07Full TimeFT

Lichtenberg - BAK 07

Lichtenberg played BAK 07 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lichtenberg won 1-0.

Lokomotive Leipzig0 - 1EnergieHalf TimeHT

Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie

Lokomotive Leipzig are playing Energie at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Energie is winning 0-1.

Freiburg W1 - 3Bayern WFull TimeFT

Freiburg W - Bayern W

Freiburg W played Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bayern W won 1-3.

USV Jena W1 - 6Hoffenheim WFull TimeFT

USV Jena W - Hoffenheim W

USV Jena W played Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hoffenheim W won 1-6.

Energie U-195 - 5Hamburger U-19Full TimeFT

Energie U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Energie U-19 played Hamburger U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 5 - 5.

Hannover U-194 - 0Holstein Kiel U-19Full TimeFT

Hannover U-19 - Holstein Kiel U-19

Hannover U-19 played Holstein Kiel U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hannover U-19 won 4-0.

Magdeburg U-190 - 1Dynamo Dresden U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo Dresden U-19 won 0-1.

Niendorfer U-192 - 4Union Berlin U-19Full TimeFT

Niendorfer U-19 - Union Berlin U-19

Niendorfer U-19 played Union Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Union Berlin U-19 won 2-4.

Werder U-192 - 4Wolfsburg U-19Full TimeFT

Werder U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

Werder U-19 played Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Wolfsburg U-19 won 2-4.

St. Pauli U-190 - 1Hertha U-19Full TimeFT

St. Pauli U-19 - Hertha U-19

St. Pauli U-19 played Hertha U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 0-1.

Eintracht Frankfurt U-191 - 1Ingolstadt U-19Full TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 played Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kaiserslautern U-190 - 4Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Bayern U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 0-4.

Mainz U-192 - 0Ulm U-19Full TimeFT

Mainz U-19 - Ulm U-19

Mainz U-19 played Ulm U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mainz U-19 won 2-0.

Augsburg U-194 - 2Greuther Furth U-19Full TimeFT

Augsburg U-19 - Greuther Furth U-19

Augsburg U-19 played Greuther Furth U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Augsburg U-19 won 4-2.

Hoffenheim U-192 - 1Heidenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 played Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hoffenheim U-19 won 2-1.

Karlsruher U-191 - 1Freiburg U-19Full TimeFT

Karlsruher U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Karlsruher U-19 played Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kickers Offenbach U-191 - 2Stuttgart U-1989'

Kickers Offenbach U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Kickers Offenbach U-19 are playing Stuttgart U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stuttgart U-19 is winning 1-2.

Bayer U-195 - 0Duisburg U-19Full TimeFT

Bayer U-19 - Duisburg U-19

Bayer U-19 played Duisburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bayer U-19 won 5-0.

Borussia D. U-190 - 2Koln U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia D. U-19 - Koln U-19

Borussia D. U-19 played Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Koln U-19 won 0-2.

Schalke U-192 - 1Arminia Bielefeld U-19Full TimeFT

Schalke U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19

Schalke U-19 played Arminia Bielefeld U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Schalke U-19 won 2-1.

Alemannia Aachen U-190 - 4Bochum U-19Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Bochum U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bochum U-19 won 0-4.

Munster U-190 - 4Borussia M U-19Full TimeFT

Munster U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Munster U-19 played Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Borussia M U-19 won 0-4.

AnsbachATSV Erlangen13:00

Ansbach - ATSV Erlangen

Ansbach are playing ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bayern HofViktoria Kahl13:00

Bayern Hof - Viktoria Kahl

Bayern Hof are playing Viktoria Kahl at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SandAmmerthal13:30

Sand - Ammerthal

Sand are playing Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AbtswindEintracht Bamberg14:00

Abtswind - Eintracht Bamberg

Abtswind are playing Eintracht Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GebenbachCham FC14:00

Gebenbach - Cham FC

Gebenbach are playing Cham FC at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-23 - 21860 Munchen-2Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - 1860 Munchen-2

Ingolstadt-2 played 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 3-2.

Ismaning4 - 1NordlingenFull TimeFT

Ismaning - Nordlingen

Ismaning played Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ismaning won 4-1.

Kottern1 - 1Turkspor AugsburgFull TimeFT

Kottern - Turkspor Augsburg

Kottern played Turkspor Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pullach2 - 3DonaustaufFull TimeFT

Pullach - Donaustauf

Pullach played Donaustauf at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Donaustauf won 2-3.

1880 Wasserburg2 - 0Jahn Regensburg-2Full TimeFT

1880 Wasserburg - Jahn Regensburg-2

1880 Wasserburg played Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. 1880 Wasserburg won 2-0.

DeisenhofenDachau13:00

Deisenhofen - Dachau

Deisenhofen are playing Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KirchanschoringLandsberg14:00

Kirchanschoring - Landsberg

Kirchanschoring are playing Landsberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hessen Kassel2 - 2Eintracht StadtallendorfFull TimeFT

Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Hessen Kassel played Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

DietkirchenRW Hadamar13:00

Dietkirchen - RW Hadamar

Dietkirchen are playing RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FernwaldNeuhof13:00

Fernwald - Neuhof

Fernwald are playing Neuhof at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hanau 93Waldgirmes13:00

Hanau 93 - Waldgirmes

Hanau 93 are playing Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Curslack NeuengammeOsdorf15:00

Curslack Neuengamme - Osdorf

Curslack Neuengamme are playing Osdorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Weiche Flensburg-26 - 0Preusen ReinfeldFull TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg-2 - Preusen Reinfeld

Weiche Flensburg-2 played Preusen Reinfeld at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Weiche Flensburg-2 won 6-0.

Husumer SV2 - 1Lubeck-2Full TimeFT

Husumer SV - Lubeck-2

Husumer SV played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Husumer SV won 2-1.

Bissingen3 - 2Stuttgarter KickersFull TimeFT

Bissingen - Stuttgarter Kickers

Bissingen played Stuttgarter Kickers at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bissingen won 3-2.

Goppinger SV2 - 1Rielasingen-ArlenFull TimeFT

Goppinger SV - Rielasingen-Arlen

Goppinger SV played Rielasingen-Arlen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Goppinger SV won 2-1.

Ravensburg7 - 3SGV FreibergFull TimeFT

Ravensburg - SGV Freiberg

Ravensburg played SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ravensburg won 7-3.

Reutlingen3 - 0VillingenFull TimeFT

Reutlingen - Villingen

Reutlingen played Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Reutlingen won 3-0.

Sandhausen-20 - 0PforzheimFull TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Pforzheim

Sandhausen-2 played Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Freiburger FC0 - 0Sportfreunde DorfmerkingenFull TimeFT

Freiburger FC - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen

Freiburger FC played Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Neckarsulmer SUNottingen13:30

Neckarsulmer SU - Nottingen

Neckarsulmer SU are playing Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LinxOberachern15:00

Linx - Oberachern

Linx are playing Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Werder-30 - 1BTS NeustadtFull TimeFT

Werder-3 - BTS Neustadt

Werder-3 played BTS Neustadt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. BTS Neustadt won 0-1.

Germania EgestorfGifhorn14:00

Germania Egestorf - Gifhorn

Germania Egestorf are playing Gifhorn at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WolfenbuttelEintracht Northeim14:00

Wolfenbuttel - Eintracht Northeim

Wolfenbuttel are playing Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ludwigsfelde0 - 2Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinFull TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Ludwigsfelde played Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin won 0-2.

Greifswalder FCPampow14:00

Greifswalder FC - Pampow

Greifswalder FC are playing Pampow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oberlausitz4 - 0VfL HalleFull TimeFT

Oberlausitz - VfL Halle

Oberlausitz played VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Oberlausitz won 4-0.

Einheit Rudolstadt0 - 0Union SandersdorfFull TimeFT

Einheit Rudolstadt - Union Sandersdorf

Einheit Rudolstadt played Union Sandersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wacker Nordhausen-27 - 0KrieschowFull TimeFT

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Krieschow

Wacker Nordhausen-2 played Krieschow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wacker Nordhausen-2 won 7-0.

Diefflen2 - 0PfeddersheimFull TimeFT

Diefflen - Pfeddersheim

Diefflen played Pfeddersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Diefflen won 2-0.

Schott MainzTuS Koblenz12:30

Schott Mainz - TuS Koblenz

Schott Mainz are playing TuS Koblenz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Rochling WolklingenEngers 0713:00

Rochling Wolklingen - Engers 07

Rochling Wolklingen are playing Engers 07 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EisbachtalKaiserslautern-213:30

Eisbachtal - Kaiserslautern-2

Eisbachtal are playing Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Wormatia WormsKarbach13:30

Wormatia Worms - Karbach

Wormatia Worms are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Arminia Ludwigshafen0 - 0Hassia Bingen19'

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Hassia Bingen

Arminia Ludwigshafen are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DudenhofenHertha Wiesbach15:30

Dudenhofen - Hertha Wiesbach

Dudenhofen are playing Hertha Wiesbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SSVg VelbertSW Essen14:00

SSVg Velbert - SW Essen

SSVg Velbert are playing SW Essen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union NettetalMonheim14:00

Union Nettetal - Monheim

Union Nettetal are playing Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpique GLeo Parrilla FC18:30

Olimpique G - Leo Parrilla FC

Olimpique G are playing Leo Parrilla FC at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on August 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gyor WSzent Mihaly W14:00

Gyor W - Szent Mihaly W

Gyor W are playing Szent Mihaly W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MTK W0 - 0Ferencvaros WHalf TimeHT

MTK W - Ferencvaros W

MTK W are playing Ferencvaros W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

MagniAfturelding16:00

Magni - Afturelding

Magni are playing Afturelding at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Throttur Vogar1 - 0Leiknir F65'

Throttur Vogar - Leiknir F

Throttur Vogar are playing Leiknir F at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Throttur Vogar is winning 1-0.

TindastollKFG Gardabaer15:00

Tindastoll - KFG Gardabaer

Tindastoll are playing KFG Gardabaer at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VestriFjardabyggd15:00

Vestri - Fjardabyggd

Vestri are playing Fjardabyggd at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VolsungurVidir Gardur16:00

Volsungur - Vidir Gardur

Volsungur are playing Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes TzionaHapoel Hadera16:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel RaananaHapoel Haifa17:00

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Raanana are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Haifa17:30

Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Netanya are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PianesePistoiese15:30

Pianese - Pistoiese

Pianese are playing Pistoiese at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FeronikeliDrenica Skenderaj15:00

Feronikeli - Drenica Skenderaj

Feronikeli are playing Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Flamurtari FCPrishtina15:00

Flamurtari FC - Prishtina

Flamurtari FC are playing Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LlapiVushtrria15:00

Llapi - Vushtrria

Llapi are playing Vushtrria at the Superliga of Kosovo on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AudaTukums12:00

Auda - Tukums

Auda are playing Tukums at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Rezekne10 - 0New Project90 +1'

FK Rezekne - New Project

FK Rezekne are playing New Project at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and FK Rezekne is winning 10-0.

JDFS Alberts1 - 3Super Nova45 +1'

JDFS Alberts - Super Nova

JDFS Alberts are playing Super Nova at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Super Nova is winning 1-3.

SmilteneBalvu13:00

Smiltene - Balvu

Smiltene are playing Balvu at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo RigaGrobina15:00

Dinamo Riga - Grobina

Dinamo Riga are playing Grobina at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zalgiris-21 - 4SiauliaiFull TimeFT

Zalgiris-2 - Siauliai

Zalgiris-2 played Siauliai at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Siauliai won 1-4.

AtmosferaMinija14:00

Atmosfera - Minija

Atmosfera are playing Minija at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PakruojisKupiskis14:00

Pakruojis - Kupiskis

Pakruojis are playing Kupiskis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DudelangeJeunesse Esch15:00

Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch

Dudelange are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SperantaCodru Lozova15:00

Speranta - Codru Lozova

Speranta are playing Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZimbruDinamo-Auto17:00

Zimbru - Dinamo-Auto

Zimbru are playing Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sparta SCSingerei14:30

Sparta SC - Singerei

Sparta SC are playing Singerei at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TighinaReal Succes14:30

Tighina - Real Succes

Tighina are playing Real Succes at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

UngheniCahul14:30

Ungheni - Cahul

Ungheni are playing Cahul at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Victoria BardarIskra Stali Ribnita14:30

Victoria Bardar - Iskra Stali Ribnita

Victoria Bardar are playing Iskra Stali Ribnita at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cliftonville0 - 0Crusaders FCHalf TimeHT

Cliftonville - Crusaders FC

Cliftonville are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dungannon Swifts1 - 0Glentoran FCHalf TimeHT

Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Dungannon Swifts is winning 1-0.

Glenavon2 - 0Warrenpoint TownHalf TimeHT

Glenavon - Warrenpoint Town

Glenavon are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Glenavon is winning 2-0.

Institute FC0 - 1Carrick RangersHalf TimeHT

Institute FC - Carrick Rangers

Institute FC are playing Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Carrick Rangers is winning 0-1.

Larne FC1 - 2Ballymena UtdHalf TimeHT

Larne FC - Ballymena Utd

Larne FC are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Ballymena Utd is winning 1-2.

Linfield FC0 - 2Coleraine FCHalf TimeHT

Linfield FC - Coleraine FC

Linfield FC are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Coleraine FC is winning 0-2.

Ballinamallard United0 - 1ArdsHalf TimeHT

Ballinamallard United - Ards

Ballinamallard United are playing Ards at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Ards is winning 0-1.

DergviewBallyclare Comrades14:00

Dergview - Ballyclare Comrades

Dergview are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dundela FCNewry City14:00

Dundela FC - Newry City

Dundela FC are playing Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

H-W WeldersQueens University14:00

H-W Welders - Queens University

H-W Welders are playing Queens University at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KnockbredaPortadown14:00

Knockbreda - Portadown

Knockbreda are playing Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSNILoughgall14:00

PSNI - Loughgall

PSNI are playing Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Armagh CityPortstewartPostponedPst

Armagh City - Portstewart

Armagh City are playing Portstewart at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on August 17.

Banbridge TownMoyola ParkPostponedPst

Banbridge Town - Moyola Park

Banbridge Town are playing Moyola Park at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on August 17.

Bangor FCDollingstownPostponedPst

Bangor FC - Dollingstown

Bangor FC are playing Dollingstown at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on August 17.

Limavady UnitedTobermore UnitedPostponedPst

Limavady United - Tobermore United

Limavady United are playing Tobermore United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on August 17.

LisburnNewington YCPostponedPst

Lisburn - Newington YC

Lisburn are playing Newington YC at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on August 17.

Kolbotn W0 - 2Arna-Bjornar WFull TimeFT

Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W

Kolbotn W played Arna-Bjornar W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arna-Bjornar W won 0-2.

Lillestrom W2 - 0Valerenga WFull TimeFT

Lillestrom W - Valerenga W

Lillestrom W played Valerenga W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lillestrom W won 2-0.

Avaldsnes W1 - 3Klepp W90 +1'

Avaldsnes W - Klepp W

Avaldsnes W are playing Klepp W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Klepp W is winning 1-3.

Fart W2 - 2Lyn WFull TimeFT

Fart W - Lyn W

Fart W played Lyn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Roa W2 - 1Stabek W90 +2'

Roa W - Stabek W

Roa W are playing Stabek W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Roa W is winning 2-1.

Levanger2 - 0BrattvagFull TimeFT

Levanger - Brattvag

Levanger played Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Levanger won 2-0.

Egersund0 - 0VidarHalf TimeHT

Egersund - Vidar

Egersund are playing Vidar at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Sotra3 - 2BaerumFull TimeFT

Sotra - Baerum

Sotra played Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sotra won 3-2.

Asker1 - 1AsaneHalf TimeHT

Asker - Asane

Asker are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Grorud1 - 0FloroHalf TimeHT

Grorud - Floro

Grorud are playing Floro at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Grorud is winning 1-0.

Krakeroy1 - 1SunndalFull TimeFT

Krakeroy - Sunndal

Krakeroy played Sunndal at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SpjelkavikLorenskog13:00

Spjelkavik - Lorenskog

Spjelkavik are playing Lorenskog at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NordstrandEidsvold14:00

Nordstrand - Eidsvold

Nordstrand are playing Eidsvold at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Halsen1 - 1LynFull TimeFT

Halsen - Lyn

Halsen played Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IF Ready1 - 1Lokomotiv OsloFull TimeFT

IF Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo

IF Ready played Lokomotiv Oslo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ullern2 - 1TonsbergFull TimeFT

Ullern - Tonsberg

Ullern played Tonsberg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ullern won 2-1.

FolloSF Grei14:00

Follo - SF Grei

Follo are playing SF Grei at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FriggNorild16:00

Frigg - Norild

Frigg are playing Norild at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bryne-20 - 1Pors GrenlandFull TimeFT

Bryne-2 - Pors Grenland

Bryne-2 played Pors Grenland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pors Grenland won 0-1.

Flint3 - 3MadlaFull TimeFT

Flint - Madla

Flint played Madla at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

StormMandalskameratene12:00

Storm - Mandalskameratene

Storm are playing Mandalskameratene at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VindbjartBrodd13:00

Vindbjart - Brodd

Vindbjart are playing Brodd at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vestfossen2 - 1DjervFull TimeFT

Vestfossen - Djerv

Vestfossen played Djerv at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vestfossen won 2-1.

Stromsgodset-23 - 2OsFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset-2 - Os

Stromsgodset-2 played Os at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Stromsgodset-2 won 3-2.

LyseklosterFjora13:00

Lysekloster - Fjora

Lysekloster are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StordBergen Nord13:00

Stord - Bergen Nord

Stord are playing Bergen Nord at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SK Brann-2Vard-Haugesund14:00

SK Brann-2 - Vard-Haugesund

SK Brann-2 are playing Vard-Haugesund at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valdres FK0 - 4FyllingsdalenHalf TimeHT

Valdres FK - Fyllingsdalen

Valdres FK are playing Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Fyllingsdalen is winning 0-4.

Kolstad0 - 2NybergsundHalf TimeHT

Kolstad - Nybergsund

Kolstad are playing Nybergsund at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Nybergsund is winning 0-2.

MelhusGjovik-Lyn14:00

Melhus - Gjovik-Lyn

Melhus are playing Gjovik-Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OrklaBrumunddal14:00

Orkla - Brumunddal

Orkla are playing Brumunddal at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Raufoss-2Strindheim14:00

Raufoss-2 - Strindheim

Raufoss-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Skjervoy3 - 1Ullensaker Kisa-2Full TimeFT

Skjervoy - Ullensaker Kisa-2

Skjervoy played Ullensaker Kisa-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Skjervoy won 3-1.

Bodo-Glimt-2Leknes13:00

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Leknes

Bodo-Glimt-2 are playing Leknes at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ceres3 - 0Philippine Air ForceFull TimeFT

Ceres - Philippine Air Force

Ceres played Philippine Air Force at the PFL of Philippines on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ceres won 3-0.

KayaStallionsPostponedPst

Kaya - Stallions

Kaya are playing Stallions at the PFL of Philippines on August 17.

Philippine Air Force0 - 3CeresFull TimeFT

Philippine Air Force - Ceres

Philippine Air Force played Ceres at the PFL of Philippines on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ceres won 0-3.

Green Archers1 - 1Global MakatiFull TimeFT

Green Archers - Global Makati

Green Archers played Global Makati at the PFL of Philippines on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skra Czestochowa0 - 0Gornik PolkowiceHalf TimeHT

Skra Czestochowa - Gornik Polkowice

Skra Czestochowa are playing Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Stargard1 - 2KatowiceHalf TimeHT

Stargard - Katowice

Stargard are playing Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Katowice is winning 1-2.

Gryf WResovia Rzeszow15:00

Gryf W - Resovia Rzeszow

Gryf W are playing Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pogon SiedlceZnicz Pruszkow15:00

Pogon Siedlce - Znicz Pruszkow

Pogon Siedlce are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stal RzeszowLech-215:00

Stal Rzeszow - Lech-2

Stal Rzeszow are playing Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LegionoviaGarbarnia15:30

Legionovia - Garbarnia

Legionovia are playing Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Bytovia BytowStal Stalowa Wola16:00

Bytovia Bytow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Bytovia Bytow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpia ElblagWidzew17:00

Olimpia Elblag - Widzew

Olimpia Elblag are playing Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Walbrzych W1 - 2Sosnowiec WFull TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Sosnowiec W

Walbrzych W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 1-2.

Gornik Leczna WMitech Zywiec W14:00

Gornik Leczna W - Mitech Zywiec W

Gornik Leczna W are playing Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin U-184 - 0SMS Lodz U-18Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Pogon Szczecin U-18 played SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin U-18 won 4-0.

Cracovia U-181 - 3Korona U-18Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Korona U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Korona U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Korona U-18 won 1-3.

Escola Varsovia U-181 - 2Zaglebie L U-18Full TimeFT

Escola Varsovia U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Escola Varsovia U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 1-2.

Jagiellonia U-185 - 1Hutnik Krakow U-18Full TimeFT

Jagiellonia U-18 - Hutnik Krakow U-18

Jagiellonia U-18 played Hutnik Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jagiellonia U-18 won 5-1.

Lech U-183 - 2Gornik Zabrze U-18Full TimeFT

Lech U-18 - Gornik Zabrze U-18

Lech U-18 played Gornik Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lech U-18 won 3-2.

Legia U-183 - 0Arka Gdynia U-18Full TimeFT

Legia U-18 - Arka Gdynia U-18

Legia U-18 played Arka Gdynia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Legia U-18 won 3-0.

Unia Skierniewice2 - 3Sokol Aleksandrow90 +3'

Unia Skierniewice - Sokol Aleksandrow

Unia Skierniewice are playing Sokol Aleksandrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sokol Aleksandrow is winning 2-3.

UrsusLegia-214:00

Ursus - Legia-2

Ursus are playing Legia-2 at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Concordia ElblagPogon Grod. Mazowiecki15:00

Concordia Elblag - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Concordia Elblag are playing Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol OstrodaOlimpia Zambrow16:00

Sokol Ostroda - Olimpia Zambrow

Sokol Ostroda are playing Olimpia Zambrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Polonia WarszawaHuragan Morag17:00

Polonia Warszawa - Huragan Morag

Polonia Warszawa are playing Huragan Morag at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pawlowice SlaskieZaglebie L-215:00

Pawlowice Slaskie - Zaglebie L-2

Pawlowice Slaskie are playing Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Polonia BytomMKS Kluczbork15:00

Polonia Bytom - MKS Kluczbork

Polonia Bytom are playing MKS Kluczbork at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ROW RybnikGornik Zabrze-215:00

ROW Rybnik - Gornik Zabrze-2

ROW Rybnik are playing Gornik Zabrze-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ruch ChorzowGac Olawa15:00

Ruch Chorzow - Gac Olawa

Ruch Chorzow are playing Gac Olawa at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ruch ZdzieszowicePiast Zmigrod15:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Piast Zmigrod

Ruch Zdzieszowice are playing Piast Zmigrod at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stal BrzegGwarek Tarnowskie Gory15:00

Stal Brzeg - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Stal Brzeg are playing Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Starowice DolneRekord Bielsko Biala15:00

Starowice Dolne - Rekord Bielsko Biala

Starowice Dolne are playing Rekord Bielsko Biala at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Braga-2Chaves-215:00

Braga-2 - Chaves-2

Braga-2 are playing Chaves-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gloria Buzau7 - 0Sportul SnagovFull TimeFT

Gloria Buzau - Sportul Snagov

Gloria Buzau played Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gloria Buzau won 7-0.

Metaloglobus3 - 0Ripensia TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Metaloglobus - Ripensia Timisoara

Metaloglobus played Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Metaloglobus won 3-0.

Scolar Resita3 - 1PanduriiFull TimeFT

Scolar Resita - Pandurii

Scolar Resita played Pandurii at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Scolar Resita won 3-1.

UTA Arad3 - 0CsikszeredaFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - Csikszereda

UTA Arad played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. UTA Arad won 3-0.

Viitorul Targu Jiu0 - 1MioveniFull TimeFT

Viitorul Targu Jiu - Mioveni

Viitorul Targu Jiu played Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mioveni won 0-1.

Arges1 - 0Universitatea ClujFull TimeFT

Arges - Universitatea Cluj

Arges played Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Arges won 1-0.

ASU Poli TimisoaraDaco-Getica15:00

ASU Poli Timisoara - Daco-Getica

ASU Poli Timisoara are playing Daco-Getica at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ural-D2 - 2Kr. Sovetov-DFull TimeFT

Ural-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Ural-D played Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dinamo-D2 - 1Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Lokomotiv-D

Dinamo-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 2-1.

Spartak-D2 - 1CSKA-DFull TimeFT

Spartak-D - CSKA-D

Spartak-D played CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak-D won 2-1.

Rubin-D0 - 0Arsenal-DFull TimeFT

Rubin-D - Arsenal-D

Rubin-D played Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ufa-DRostov-D06:00

Ufa-D - Rostov-D

Ufa-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 18. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Dinamo Barnaul2 - 0Zenit IrkutskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Barnaul - Zenit Irkutsk

Dinamo Barnaul played Zenit Irkutsk at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dinamo Barnaul won 2-0.

Novosibirsk3 - 1FC SakhalinFull TimeFT

Novosibirsk - FC Sakhalin

Novosibirsk played FC Sakhalin at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Novosibirsk won 3-1.

Irtysh Omsk2 - 0ChitaFull TimeFT

Irtysh Omsk - Chita

Irtysh Omsk played Chita at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Irtysh Omsk won 2-0.

Brora RangersLossiemouth14:00

Brora Rangers - Lossiemouth

Brora Rangers are playing Lossiemouth at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Buckie ThistleFraserburgh14:00

Buckie Thistle - Fraserburgh

Buckie Thistle are playing Fraserburgh at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Clachnacuddin0 - 2Wick AcademyHalf TimeHT

Clachnacuddin - Wick Academy

Clachnacuddin are playing Wick Academy at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Wick Academy is winning 0-2.

Formartine UtdDeveronvale14:00

Formartine Utd - Deveronvale

Formartine Utd are playing Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fort WilliamKeith14:00

Fort William - Keith

Fort William are playing Keith at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Inverurie Locos2 - 0Forres MechanicsHalf TimeHT

Inverurie Locos - Forres Mechanics

Inverurie Locos are playing Forres Mechanics at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Inverurie Locos is winning 2-0.

RothesNairn County14:00

Rothes - Nairn County

Rothes are playing Nairn County at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Turriff UtdStrathspey Thistle14:00

Turriff Utd - Strathspey Thistle

Turriff Utd are playing Strathspey Thistle at the Highland League of Scotland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BSC Glasgow3 - 0Edusport AcademyHalf TimeHT

BSC Glasgow - Edusport Academy

BSC Glasgow are playing Edusport Academy at the Lowland League of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and BSC Glasgow is winning 3-0.

Bonnyrigg RoseDalbeattie Star14:00

Bonnyrigg Rose - Dalbeattie Star

Bonnyrigg Rose are playing Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cumbernauld ColtsKelty Hearts14:00

Cumbernauld Colts - Kelty Hearts

Cumbernauld Colts are playing Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaSlovan-215:00

Banska Bystrica - Slovan-2

Banska Bystrica are playing Slovan-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DubnicaPuchov15:00

Dubnica - Puchov

Dubnica are playing Puchov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KomarnoPodbrezova15:00

Komarno - Podbrezova

Komarno are playing Podbrezova at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Liptovsky MikulasPoprad15:00

Liptovsky Mikulas - Poprad

Liptovsky Mikulas are playing Poprad at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SkalicaKosice17:00

Skalica - Kosice

Skalica are playing Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fomat MartinZarnovica14:00

Fomat Martin - Zarnovica

Fomat Martin are playing Zarnovica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv ZvolenRakytovce14:00

Lokomotiv Zvolen - Rakytovce

Lokomotiv Zvolen are playing Rakytovce at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rimavska SobotaLiptovsky Hradok14:00

Rimavska Sobota - Liptovsky Hradok

Rimavska Sobota are playing Liptovsky Hradok at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HumenneTatran Presov14:00

Humenne - Tatran Presov

Humenne are playing Tatran Presov at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Spisska Nova VesMladost Kalsa14:00

Spisska Nova Ves - Mladost Kalsa

Spisska Nova Ves are playing Mladost Kalsa at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tesla StropkovPoprad-214:00

Tesla Stropkov - Poprad-2

Tesla Stropkov are playing Poprad-2 at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kalna nad HronomPovazska Bystrica15:00

Kalna nad Hronom - Povazska Bystrica

Kalna nad Hronom are playing Povazska Bystrica at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nove ZamkyGabcikovo15:00

Nove Zamky - Gabcikovo

Nove Zamky are playing Gabcikovo at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovan Duslo SalaBelusa15:00

Slovan Duslo Sala - Belusa

Slovan Duslo Sala are playing Belusa at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BahonBernolakovo15:00

Bahon - Bernolakovo

Bahon are playing Bernolakovo at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PezinokSlovan Most15:00

Pezinok - Slovan Most

Pezinok are playing Slovan Most at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Banska Bystrica W0 - 17Slovan Bratislava WFull TimeFT

Banska Bystrica W - Slovan Bratislava W

Banska Bystrica W played Slovan Bratislava W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Slovan Bratislava W won 0-17.

Nitra W4 - 0Spartak Trnava W75'

Nitra W - Spartak Trnava W

Nitra W are playing Spartak Trnava W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the second half and Nitra W is winning 4-0.

Partizan Bardejov WTrencin W15:00

Partizan Bardejov W - Trencin W

Partizan Bardejov W are playing Trencin W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BiljeNK Krka15:00

Bilje - NK Krka

Bilje are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DobBrda Dobrovo15:00

Dob - Brda Dobrovo

Dob are playing Brda Dobrovo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DravaGorica15:00

Drava - Gorica

Drava are playing Gorica at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DravogradBrezice15:00

Dravograd - Brezice

Dravograd are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KrskoDekani15:00

Krsko - Dekani

Krsko are playing Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RadomljeBeltinci15:00

Radomlje - Beltinci

Radomlje are playing Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RogaskaNK Fuzinar15:00

Rogaska - NK Fuzinar

Rogaska are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lindome1 - 3LundFull TimeFT

Lindome - Lund

Lindome played Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lund won 1-3.

Eskilsminne4 - 1OddevoldFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Oddevold

Eskilsminne played Oddevold at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 4-1.

Torns1 - 2VarnamoFull TimeFT

Torns - Varnamo

Torns played Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Varnamo won 1-2.

Oskarshamns AIK1 - 3Landskrona90 +6'

Oskarshamns AIK - Landskrona

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Landskrona is winning 1-3.

Utsiktens0 - 0KristianstadFull TimeFT

Utsiktens - Kristianstad

Utsiktens played Kristianstad at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atvidaberg0 - 1SkovdeHalf TimeHT

Atvidaberg - Skovde

Atvidaberg are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Skovde is winning 0-1.

Forward0 - 0Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Forward - Linkoping City

Forward played Linkoping City at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nykoping0 - 0AkropolisHalf TimeHT

Nykoping - Akropolis

Nykoping are playing Akropolis at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Sylvia0 - 1SollentunaHalf TimeHT

Sylvia - Sollentuna

Sylvia are playing Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Sollentuna is winning 0-1.

Vasalund2 - 1KarlstadHalf TimeHT

Vasalund - Karlstad

Vasalund are playing Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Vasalund is winning 2-1.

SandvikenGefle15:00

Sandviken - Gefle

Sandviken are playing Gefle at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Amal0 - 2Vanersborgs IFFull TimeFT

Amal - Vanersborgs IF

Amal played Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vanersborgs IF won 0-2.

IFK TidaholmGrebbestadsPostponedPst

IFK Tidaholm - Grebbestads

IFK Tidaholm are playing Grebbestads at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17.

NordvarmlandVargardaNo Info YetNIY

Nordvarmland - Vargarda

Nordvarmland are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17.

Savedalen0 - 1Orebro Syrianska90 +6'

Savedalen - Orebro Syrianska

Savedalen are playing Orebro Syrianska at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Orebro Syrianska is winning 0-1.

Vanersborgs FK0 - 6Gauthiod90 +7'

Vanersborgs FK - Gauthiod

Vanersborgs FK are playing Gauthiod at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gauthiod is winning 0-6.

Gute0 - 0KvarnsvedenFull TimeFT

Gute - Kvarnsveden

Gute played Kvarnsveden at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Valbo0 - 1Mora FCFull TimeFT

Valbo - Mora FC

Valbo played Mora FC at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mora FC won 0-1.

Enkoping2 - 3Gamla UpsalaFull TimeFT

Enkoping - Gamla Upsala

Enkoping played Gamla Upsala at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gamla Upsala won 2-3.

Skiljebo2 - 2KungsangenFull TimeFT

Skiljebo - Kungsangen

Skiljebo played Kungsangen at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Taby2 - 1KarlbergFull TimeFT

Taby - Karlberg

Taby played Karlberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taby won 2-1.

Hudiksvall6 - 3Sundbyberg90 +7'

Hudiksvall - Sundbyberg

Hudiksvall are playing Sundbyberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hudiksvall is winning 6-3.

Stocksund2 - 1LidingoHalf TimeHT

Stocksund - Lidingo

Stocksund are playing Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Stocksund is winning 2-1.

Anundsjo1 - 1PiteaFull TimeFT

Anundsjo - Pitea

Anundsjo played Pitea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GottneUmea AkademiNo Info YetNIY

Gottne - Umea Akademi

Gottne are playing Umea Akademi at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 17.

IFK Umea1 - 2LuleaFull TimeFT

IFK Umea - Lulea

IFK Umea played Lulea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lulea won 1-2.

Sandviks1 - 1IFK TimraFull TimeFT

Sandviks - IFK Timra

Sandviks played IFK Timra at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taftea1 - 2SkellefteaFull TimeFT

Taftea - Skelleftea

Taftea played Skelleftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skelleftea won 1-2.

IFK Ostersund2 - 2Friska ViljorFull TimeFT

IFK Ostersund - Friska Viljor

IFK Ostersund played Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ytterhogdals IK4 - 2Kramfors-Alliansen90 +7'

Ytterhogdals IK - Kramfors-Alliansen

Ytterhogdals IK are playing Kramfors-Alliansen at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ytterhogdals IK is winning 4-2.

Tyreso1 - 4Stockholm InternazionaleFull TimeFT

Tyreso - Stockholm Internazionale

Tyreso played Stockholm Internazionale at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stockholm Internazionale won 1-4.

Arameiska-Syrianska1 - 1EnskedeHalf TimeHT

Arameiska-Syrianska - Enskede

Arameiska-Syrianska are playing Enskede at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Assyriska IF0 - 0Aspudden-Tellus45 +7'

Assyriska IF - Aspudden-Tellus

Assyriska IF are playing Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Qviding FIF1 - 1OnsalaFull TimeFT

Qviding FIF - Onsala

Qviding FIF played Onsala at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vinbergs1 - 1Prespa BirlikFull TimeFT

Vinbergs - Prespa Birlik

Vinbergs played Prespa Birlik at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olympic BK3 - 2HittarpFull TimeFT

Olympic BK - Hittarp

Olympic BK played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olympic BK won 3-2.

Halmia0 - 0Assyriska BKHalf TimeHT

Halmia - Assyriska BK

Halmia are playing Assyriska BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Berga2 - 2OsterlenFull TimeFT

Berga - Osterlen

Berga played Osterlen at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Husqvarna2 - 1AsarumFull TimeFT

Husqvarna - Asarum

Husqvarna played Asarum at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Husqvarna won 2-1.

IFK Hassleholm2 - 2DalstorpsFull TimeFT

IFK Hassleholm - Dalstorps

IFK Hassleholm played Dalstorps at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nosaby5 - 1NassjoFull TimeFT

Nosaby - Nassjo

Nosaby played Nassjo at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nosaby won 5-1.

Sion-2Munsingen13:00

Sion-2 - Munsingen

Sion-2 are playing Munsingen at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Young Boys WServette Chenois W14:00

Young Boys W - Servette Chenois W

Young Boys W are playing Servette Chenois W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Gallen WLugano W15:00

St. Gallen W - Lugano W

St. Gallen W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Martigny SportsVevey Sports14:30

Martigny Sports - Vevey Sports

Martigny Sports are playing Vevey Sports at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Terre SainteChenois14:30

Terre Sainte - Chenois

Terre Sainte are playing Chenois at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Azzurri 90 LausanneYoung Boys-215:00

Azzurri 90 Lausanne - Young Boys-2

Azzurri 90 Lausanne are playing Young Boys-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BadenBuochs14:00

Baden - Buochs

Baden are playing Buochs at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zug 94Muttenz15:00

Zug 94 - Muttenz

Zug 94 are playing Muttenz at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Biel-BienneGoldau17:00

Biel-Bienne - Goldau

Biel-Bienne are playing Goldau at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Eschen MaurenHongg14:00

Eschen Mauren - Hongg

Eschen Mauren are playing Hongg at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DietikonTuggen16:00

Dietikon - Tuggen

Dietikon are playing Tuggen at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ParadisoWinterthur-216:30

Paradiso - Winterthur-2

Paradiso are playing Winterthur-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on August 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Balkany1 - 0Metallurg Z.Half TimeHT

Balkany - Metallurg Z.

Balkany are playing Metallurg Z. at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Balkany is winning 1-0.

Mykolaiv1 - 1Volyn45 +3'

Mykolaiv - Volyn

Mykolaiv are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Obolon-Brovar2 - 1MinaiHalf TimeHT

Obolon-Brovar - Minai

Obolon-Brovar are playing Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Obolon-Brovar is winning 2-1.

ChornomoretsAvanhard15:00

Chornomorets - Avanhard

Chornomorets are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

InhuletsCherkashchyna Akademia15:00

Inhulets - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Inhulets are playing Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyPrykarpattya15:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Prykarpattya

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zorya U-210 - 3Oleksandria U-21Full TimeFT

Zorya U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Zorya U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 0-3.

Lviv U-211 - 2Shakhtar U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Lviv U-21 played Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 1-2.

Bangor CityColwyn Bay FC13:30

Bangor City - Colwyn Bay FC

Bangor City are playing Colwyn Bay FC at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Flint TownRhyl13:30

Flint Town - Rhyl

Flint Town are playing Rhyl at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LlandudnoCorwen13:30

Llandudno - Corwen

Llandudno are playing Corwen at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Llanfair UnitedRuthin Town13:30

Llanfair United - Ruthin Town

Llanfair United are playing Ruthin Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LlangefniGresford Athletic13:30

Llangefni - Gresford Athletic

Llangefni are playing Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LlanrhaeadrPenrhyncoch13:30

Llanrhaeadr - Penrhyncoch

Llanrhaeadr are playing Penrhyncoch at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PorthmadogConwy Borough13:30

Porthmadog - Conwy Borough

Porthmadog are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Afan LidoUndy Athletic13:30

Afan Lido - Undy Athletic

Afan Lido are playing Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cambrian ClydachLlantwit Major13:30

Cambrian Clydach - Llantwit Major

Cambrian Clydach are playing Llantwit Major at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Haverfordwest CountyCaerau13:30

Haverfordwest County - Caerau

Haverfordwest County are playing Caerau at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

STM SportsCwmamman United13:30

STM Sports - Cwmamman United

STM Sports are playing Cwmamman United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on August 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Taffs Well2 - 0Ammanford66'

Taffs Well - Ammanford

Taffs Well are playing Ammanford at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Taffs Well is winning 2-0.

Indonesia U-193 - 4Malaysia U-19After Extra TimeAET

Indonesia U-19 - Malaysia U-19

Indonesia U-19 played Malaysia U-19 at the AFF Championship U-19, Playoffs of Asia on August 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Malaysia U-19 won 3-4 in the extra time.

Australia U-192 - 1Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

Australia U-19 - Myanmar U-19

Australia U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the AFF Championship U-19, Playoffs of Asia on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Australia U-19 won 2-1.

Timor-Leste W0 - 7Philippines WFull TimeFT

Timor-Leste W - Philippines W

Timor-Leste W played Philippines W at the AFF Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Philippines W won 0-7.

Thailand W8 - 0Singapore WFull TimeFT

Thailand W - Singapore W

Thailand W played Singapore W at the AFF Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thailand W won 8-0.

Asia Euro UnitedAngkor Tiger FC08:30

Asia Euro United - Angkor Tiger FC

Asia Euro United are playing Angkor Tiger FC at the C-League of Cambodia on August 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Soltilo Angkor0 - 0Kirivong Sok Sen CheyFull TimeFT

Soltilo Angkor - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

Soltilo Angkor played Kirivong Sok Sen Chey at the C-League of Cambodia on August 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sports Academy1 - 4National DefenseFull TimeFT

Sports Academy - National Defense

Sports Academy played National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on August 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. National Defense won 1-4.

NagaWorld6 - 1Electricite Du CambodgeFull TimeFT

NagaWorld - Electricite Du Cambodge

NagaWorld played Electricite Du Cambodge at the C-League of Cambodia on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. NagaWorld won 6-1.

Beijing BSU0 - 1Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Beijing BSU - Changchun Yatai

Beijing BSU played Changchun Yatai at the League 1 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 0-1.

Guangdong Southern Tigers3 - 2Nantong ZhiyunFull TimeFT

Guangdong Southern Tigers - Nantong Zhiyun

Guangdong Southern Tigers played Nantong Zhiyun at the League 1 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Guangdong Southern Tigers won 3-2.

Guizhou Zhicheng2 - 0Heilongjiang Lava SpringFull TimeFT

Guizhou Zhicheng - Heilongjiang Lava Spring

Guizhou Zhicheng played Heilongjiang Lava Spring at the League 1 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Guizhou Zhicheng won 2-0.

Shanghai Shenxin2 - 3Shaanxi ChanganFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenxin - Shaanxi Changan

Shanghai Shenxin played Shaanxi Changan at the League 1 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shaanxi Changan won 2-3.

Shijiazhuang1 - 0Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Qingdao Huanghai

Shijiazhuang played Qingdao Huanghai at the League 1 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shijiazhuang won 1-0.

Dalian Chanjoy2 - 1Yanbian BeiguoFull TimeFT

Dalian Chanjoy - Yanbian Beiguo

Dalian Chanjoy played Yanbian Beiguo at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Dalian Chanjoy won 2-1.

Qingdao Jonoon2 - 0Qingdao Red LionsFull TimeFT

Qingdao Jonoon - Qingdao Red Lions

Qingdao Jonoon played Qingdao Red Lions at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Qingdao Jonoon won 2-0.

Shanxi XinduBaoding Yingli Yitong07:30

Shanxi Xindu - Baoding Yingli Yitong

Shanxi Xindu are playing Baoding Yingli Yitong at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Yinchuan Helanshan3 - 0Jilin BaijiaFull TimeFT

Yinchuan Helanshan - Jilin Baijia

Yinchuan Helanshan played Jilin Baijia at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Yinchuan Helanshan won 3-0.

Fujian TianxinWuhan Three Towns08:00

Fujian Tianxin - Wuhan Three Towns

Fujian Tianxin are playing Wuhan Three Towns at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Guangxi Baoyun0 - 1Hangzhou WuyueFull TimeFT

Guangxi Baoyun - Hangzhou Wuyue

Guangxi Baoyun played Hangzhou Wuyue at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hangzhou Wuyue won 0-1.

Hebei Elite6 - 0Xian Daxing ChongdeFull TimeFT

Hebei Elite - Xian Daxing Chongde

Hebei Elite played Xian Daxing Chongde at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hebei Elite won 6-0.

Inner MongoliaBeijing Technology08:00

Inner Mongolia - Beijing Technology

Inner Mongolia are playing Beijing Technology at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Shenzhen Pengcheng1 - 1Suzhou DongwuFull TimeFT

Shenzhen Pengcheng - Suzhou Dongwu

Shenzhen Pengcheng played Suzhou Dongwu at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sichuan Jiuniu1 - 1Chengdu QianbaoFull TimeFT

Sichuan Jiuniu - Chengdu Qianbao

Sichuan Jiuniu played Chengdu Qianbao at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taizhou Yuanda2 - 2Zibo SundayFull TimeFT

Taizhou Yuanda - Zibo Sunday

Taizhou Yuanda played Zibo Sunday at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jiangxi Liansheng4 - 1Yunnan KunluFull TimeFT

Jiangxi Liansheng - Yunnan Kunlu

Jiangxi Liansheng played Yunnan Kunlu at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jiangxi Liansheng won 4-1.

Shenyang Urban FC3 - 1Jiangsu YanchengFull TimeFT

Shenyang Urban FC - Jiangsu Yancheng

Shenyang Urban FC played Jiangsu Yancheng at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shenyang Urban FC won 3-1.

Hunan Billows2 - 1Hubei Chufeng HeliFull TimeFT

Hunan Billows - Hubei Chufeng Heli

Hunan Billows played Hubei Chufeng Heli at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hunan Billows won 2-1.

Kunshan3 - 1LhasaFull TimeFT

Kunshan - Lhasa

Kunshan played Lhasa at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kunshan won 3-1.

Zhejiang Yiteng0 - 1Nanjing ShayeFull TimeFT

Zhejiang Yiteng - Nanjing Shaye

Zhejiang Yiteng played Nanjing Shaye at the League 2 of China on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Nanjing Shaye won 0-1.

Khooneh be Khooneh0 - 0Damash Guilan87'

Khooneh be Khooneh - Damash Guilan

Khooneh be Khooneh are playing Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Qashqai3 - 1Mes Kerman90'

Qashqai - Mes Kerman

Qashqai are playing Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Qashqai is winning 3-1.

Arman Gohar1 - 1Oxin Alborz62'

Arman Gohar - Oxin Alborz

Arman Gohar are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Niroye Zamini0 - 1Khooshe Talaee Saveh67'

Niroye Zamini - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Niroye Zamini are playing Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Khooshe Talaee Saveh is winning 0-1.

Shahrdari Tabriz1 - 1Navad Urmia62'

Shahrdari Tabriz - Navad Urmia

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sepidrood Rasht0 - 0Mes RafsanjanHalf TimeHT

Sepidrood Rasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sepidrood Rasht are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht0 - 0Malavan43'

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Malavan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Esteghlal KhuzestanBaderan Tehran15:00

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Baderan Tehran

Esteghlal Khuzestan are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ekibastuz1 - 0Astana-2Full TimeFT

Ekibastuz - Astana-2

Ekibastuz played Astana-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ekibastuz won 1-0.

Kyzyl-Zhar6 - 0Aktobe JasFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Aktobe Jas

Kyzyl-Zhar played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 6-0.

Zhetysu-22 - 1Altay SemeyFull TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Altay Semey

Zhetysu-2 played Altay Semey at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 2-1.

Kyran1 - 2AkzhayikFull TimeFT

Kyran - Akzhayik

Kyran played Akzhayik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Akzhayik won 1-2.

Bulat3 - 2Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Bulat - Kairat-2

Bulat played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bulat won 3-2.

Maqtaaral1 - 0BaykonurFull TimeFT

Maqtaaral - Baykonur

Maqtaaral played Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Maqtaaral won 1-0.

Kaspyi3 - 1Akademiya Ontustik90 +4'

Kaspyi - Akademiya Ontustik

Kaspyi are playing Akademiya Ontustik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kaspyi is winning 3-1.

Alay OshAlga16:00

Alay Osh - Alga

Alay Osh are playing Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KantAkademia-Lider16:00

Kant - Akademia-Lider

Kant are playing Akademia-Lider at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Etoile FilanteDouanes15:30

Etoile Filante - Douanes

Etoile Filante are playing Douanes at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MajesticASFA-Yennenga15:30

Majestic - ASFA-Yennenga

Majestic are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RC Bobo-DioulassoASEC-K15:30

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - ASEC-K

RC Bobo-Dioulasso are playing ASEC-K at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

USFARoyal17:45

USFA - Royal

USFA are playing Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on August 17. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Sabah1 - 2PahangFull TimeFT

Sabah - Pahang

Sabah played Pahang at the National cup of Malaysia on August 17. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Pahang won 1-2.

Felda United1 - 3Melaka Utd90 +3'

Felda United - Melaka Utd

Felda United are playing Melaka Utd at the National cup of Malaysia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Melaka Utd is winning 1-3.

Perak1 - 1Penang90 +2'

Perak - Penang

Perak are playing Penang at the National cup of Malaysia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Terengganu3 - 1Negeri Sembilan90 +3'

Terengganu - Negeri Sembilan

Terengganu are playing Negeri Sembilan at the National cup of Malaysia on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Terengganu is winning 3-1.

NilandhooFoakaidhoo11:00

Nilandhoo - Foakaidhoo

Nilandhoo are playing Foakaidhoo at the Premier League of Maldives on August 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Green StreetsVictory16:00

Green Streets - Victory

Green Streets are playing Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Southern Myanmar0 - 0Yangon UnitedFull TimeFT

Southern Myanmar - Yangon United

Southern Myanmar played Yangon United at the National League of Myanmar on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dagon5 - 3SagaingFull TimeFT

Dagon - Sagaing

Dagon played Sagaing at the National League of Myanmar on August 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Dagon won 5-3.

Prachuap1 - 0Bangkok UnitedFull TimeFT

Prachuap - Bangkok United

Prachuap played Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on August 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Prachuap won 1-0.

Buriram United6 - 0RatchaburiFull TimeFT

Buriram United - Ratchaburi

Buriram United played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Buriram United won 6-0.

Chainat2 - 3Samut PrakanFull TimeFT

Chainat - Samut Prakan

Chainat played Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Samut Prakan won 2-3.

Chiangrai United1 - 1SukhothaiFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - Sukhothai

Chiangrai United played Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nam Dinh2 - 3Quang NamFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Quang Nam

Nam Dinh played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Quang Nam won 2-3.

Viettel0 - 1SaigonFull TimeFT

Viettel - Saigon

Viettel played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Saigon won 0-1.

Ho Chi Minh City3 - 1Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Than Quang Ninh

Ho Chi Minh City played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 3-1.

Senegal U-200 - 0Mali U-20Full TimeFT

Senegal U-20 - Mali U-20

Senegal U-20 played Mali U-20 at the All Africa Games, Group Stage of Africa on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Burundi U-20Ghana U-2016:00

Burundi U-20 - Ghana U-20

Burundi U-20 are playing Ghana U-20 at the All Africa Games, Group Stage of Africa on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MC OranUSM Bel Abbes19:45

MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes

MC Oran are playing USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on August 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Progresso Lunda1 de Agosto14:00

Progresso Lunda - 1 de Agosto

Progresso Lunda are playing 1 de Agosto at the Girabola of Angola on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Progresso Sambizanga1 de Agosto14:00

Progresso Sambizanga - 1 de Agosto

Progresso Sambizanga are playing 1 de Agosto at the Girabola of Angola on August 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Benfica LubangoPetro de Luanda14:30

Benfica Lubango - Petro de Luanda

Benfica Lubango are playing Petro de Luanda at the Girabola of Angola on August 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

1 de MaioAcademica Lobito15:00

1 de Maio - Academica Lobito

1 de Maio are playing Academica Lobito at the Girabola of Angola on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ferroviario do HuamboCuando Cubango15:00

Ferroviario do Huambo - Cuando Cubango

Ferroviario do Huambo are playing Cuando Cubango at the Girabola of Angola on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sagrada EsperancaInterclube15:00

Sagrada Esperanca - Interclube

Sagrada Esperanca are playing Interclube at the Girabola of Angola on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Santa Rita FCRecreativo da Caala15:00

Santa Rita FC - Recreativo da Caala

Santa Rita FC are playing Recreativo da Caala at the Girabola of Angola on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sporting CabindaRecreativo Libolo15:00

Sporting Cabinda - Recreativo Libolo

Sporting Cabinda are playing Recreativo Libolo at the Girabola of Angola on August 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Issia WaziTanda15:30

Issia Wazi - Tanda

Issia Wazi are playing Tanda at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

WACSOA15:30

WAC - SOA

WAC are playing SOA at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on August 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AFADSan-Pedro18:00

AFAD - San-Pedro

AFAD are playing San-Pedro at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vita ClubFC Simba12:30

Vita Club - FC Simba

Vita Club are playing FC Simba at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on August 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Maniema UnionGroupe Bazano14:30

Maniema Union - Groupe Bazano

Maniema Union are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on August 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi LupopoDR Congo Rangers14:30

Saint Eloi Lupopo - DR Congo Rangers

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on August 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoPyramids18:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Pyramids

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Pyramids at the National Cup of Egypt on August 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dwangwa United1 - 3Big BulletsFull TimeFT

Dwangwa United - Big Bullets

Dwangwa United played Big Bullets at the Super League of Malawi on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Big Bullets won 1-3.

Ntopwa4 - 1Moyale BarracksFull TimeFT

Ntopwa - Moyale Barracks

Ntopwa played Moyale Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on August 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ntopwa won 4-1.

Baia de PembaCosta do Sol13:00

Baia de Pemba - Costa do Sol

Baia de Pemba are playing Costa do Sol at the Mocambola of Mozambique on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChibutoTextafrica Chimoio13:00

Chibuto - Textafrica Chimoio

Chibuto are playing Textafrica Chimoio at the Mocambola of Mozambique on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Desportivo MaputoFerroviario Nacala13:00

Desportivo Maputo - Ferroviario Nacala

Desportivo Maputo are playing Ferroviario Nacala at the Mocambola of Mozambique on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENH VilankuloMaxaquene13:00

ENH Vilankulo - Maxaquene

ENH Vilankulo are playing Maxaquene at the Mocambola of Mozambique on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ferroviario BeiraIncomati Xinavane13:00

Ferroviario Beira - Incomati Xinavane

Ferroviario Beira are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ferroviario MaputoLD Maputo13:00

Ferroviario Maputo - LD Maputo

Ferroviario Maputo are playing LD Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NacalaFerroviario Nampula13:00

Nacala - Ferroviario Nampula

Nacala are playing Ferroviario Nampula at the Mocambola of Mozambique on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoTextil do Pungue13:00

Songo - Textil do Pungue

Songo are playing Textil do Pungue at the Mocambola of Mozambique on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cape Town City0 - 2Polokwane City90 +6'

Cape Town City - Polokwane City

Cape Town City are playing Polokwane City at the 8 Cup of South Africa on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Polokwane City is winning 0-2.

Orlando PiratesHighlands Park16:00

Orlando Pirates - Highlands Park

Orlando Pirates are playing Highlands Park at the 8 Cup of South Africa on August 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsBloemfontein Celtic18:15

Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the 8 Cup of South Africa on August 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Ajax Cape Town3 - 2Free State StarsFull TimeFT

Ajax Cape Town - Free State Stars

Ajax Cape Town played Free State Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ajax Cape Town won 3-2.

Moroka Swallows1 - 1TS SportingFull TimeFT

Moroka Swallows - TS Sporting

Moroka Swallows played TS Sporting at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real KingsUthongathi13:00

Real Kings - Uthongathi

Real Kings are playing Uthongathi at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tshakhuma TM2 - 1Cape Umoya UnitedFull TimeFT

Tshakhuma TM - Cape Umoya United

Tshakhuma TM played Cape Umoya United at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tshakhuma TM won 2-1.