Upcoming Fixtures
AuxerreSochauxAugust 22nd 18:00

Auxerre - Sochaux

Auxerre are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on August 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Auxerre1 - 1Orleans5 days ago Full TimeFT

Auxerre - Orleans

Auxerre played Orleans at the Club Friendlies of International on August 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Creteil0 - 3Auxerre15 days ago Full TimeFT

Creteil - Auxerre

Creteil played Auxerre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Auxerre won 0-3.

Le Havre1 - 0Auxerre5 months ago Full TimeFT

Le Havre - Auxerre

Le Havre played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on March 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Le Havre won 1-0.

Auxerre3 - 1Niort6 months ago Full TimeFT

Auxerre - Niort

Auxerre played Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Auxerre won 3-1.

Troyes3 - 1Auxerre6 months ago Full TimeFT

Troyes - Auxerre

Troyes played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on February 24. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Troyes won 3-1.

Auxerre0 - 0Chambly6 months ago Full TimeFT

Auxerre - Chambly

Auxerre played Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on February 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ajaccio2 - 3Auxerre6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajaccio - Auxerre

Ajaccio played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on February 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Auxerre won 2-3.

Auxerre0 - 0Clermont6 months ago Full TimeFT

Auxerre - Clermont

Auxerre played Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on February 4. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guingamp1 - 0Auxerre6 months ago Full TimeFT

Guingamp - Auxerre

Guingamp played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on January 31. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guingamp won 1-0.

Auxerre2 - 1Sochaux7 months ago Full TimeFT

Auxerre - Sochaux

Auxerre played Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Auxerre won 2-1.

Le Mans0 - 1Auxerre7 months ago Full TimeFT

Le Mans - Auxerre

Le Mans played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on January 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Auxerre won 0-1.

Orleans2 - 1Auxerre7 months ago Full TimeFT

Orleans - Auxerre

Orleans played Auxerre at the Club Friendlies of International on January 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Orleans won 2-1.

Auxerre0 - 0Nancy8 months ago Full TimeFT

Auxerre - Nancy

Auxerre played Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on December 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lorient1 - 0Auxerre8 months ago Full TimeFT

Lorient - Auxerre

Lorient played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lorient won 1-0.

Hombourg-Haut2 - 1Auxerre8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hombourg-Haut - Auxerre

Hombourg-Haut played Auxerre at the National cup of France on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hombourg-Haut won 2-1.

Auxerre1 - 1Valenciennes8 months ago Full TimeFT

Auxerre - Valenciennes

Auxerre played Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Auxerre2 - 2Orleans8 months ago Full TimeFT

Auxerre - Orleans

Auxerre played Orleans at the Ligue 2 of France on November 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Paris FC2 - 0Auxerre9 months ago Full TimeFT

Paris FC - Auxerre

Paris FC played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Paris FC won 2-0.

Auxerre1 - 1Caen9 months ago Full TimeFT

Auxerre - Caen

Auxerre played Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on November 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Auxerre0 - 1Grenoble10 months ago Full TimeFT

Auxerre - Grenoble

Auxerre played Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on October 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Grenoble won 0-1.

Auxerre (also known as AJ Auxerre) is a football club from France competing in the Ligue 2 of France. ScoreBat covers all matches of Auxerre in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Auxerre roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Auxerre for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Auxerre goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Auxerre livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Auxerre, who will be playing Sochaux on August 22nd in the Ligue 2 of France. You can watch Auxerre vs Sochaux live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
RB LeipzigAtletico Madrid19:00

RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid

RB Leipzig are playing Atletico Madrid at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MariborAluminijPostponedPst

Maribor - Aluminij

Maribor are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13.

Tabor SezanaKoper15:00

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlimpijaGorica17:00

Olimpija - Gorica

Olimpija are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DomzaleBravoPostponedPst

Domzale - Bravo

Domzale are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13.

GironaAlmeria17:30

Girona - Almeria

Girona are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division, Promotion Playoff of Spain on August 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ElcheZaragoza20:00

Elche - Zaragoza

Elche are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division, Promotion Playoff of Spain on August 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UmeaOrgryte17:00

Umea - Orgryte

Umea are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKOstersunds FK17:00

AIK - Ostersunds FK

AIK are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgFalkenberg17:00

Elfsborg - Falkenberg

Elfsborg are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingHammarby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarGoteborg17:00

Kalmar - Goteborg

Kalmar are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiriusHelsingborg17:00

Sirius - Helsingborg

Sirius are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergHacken17:00

Varberg - Hacken

Varberg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SC0 - 0Al Arabi SC DohaHalf TimeHT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ahli SCAl Wakra SC16:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Sadd SC Doha16:30

Qatar SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZhetysuKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Kyzyl-Zhar

Zhetysu are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 13.

AtlasToluca00:00

Atlas - Toluca

Atlas are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaSantos Laguna02:00

America - Santos Laguna

America are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sao PauloFortaleza22:15

Sao Paulo - Fortaleza

Sao Paulo are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalSantos22:30

Internacional - Santos

Internacional are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

VascoSport Recife23:00

Vasco - Sport Recife

Vasco are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoGuarani APostponedPst

Cerro Porteno - Guarani A

Cerro Porteno are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13.

OlimpiaLibertad22:30

Olimpia - Libertad

Olimpia are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Newcastle Jets3 - 0Wellington PhoenixFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix

Newcastle Jets played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on August 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 3-0.

Paderborn2 - 1UerdingenFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Uerdingen

Paderborn played Uerdingen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Paderborn won 2-1.

Hoffenheim2 - 0Wehen Wiesbaden23'

Hoffenheim - Wehen Wiesbaden

Hoffenheim are playing Wehen Wiesbaden at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Hoffenheim are winning 2-0.

Volos NFCAtromitos16:00

Volos NFC - Atromitos

Volos NFC are playing Atromitos at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AjaxUtrecht16:45

Ajax - Utrecht

Ajax are playing Utrecht at the Club Friendlies of International on August 13. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ElvaMaarduPostponedPst

Elva - Maardu

Elva are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13.

Tammeka Tartu-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KultsuReipas15:30

Kultsu - Reipas

Kultsu are playing Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FCVJIPPO15:30

FCV - JIPPO

FCV are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KiistoVIFK15:30

Kiisto - VIFK

Kiisto are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

St. Gallen WGrasshoppers W18:15

St. Gallen W - Grasshoppers W

St. Gallen W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Iksal17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaKafr Qasim17:00

Hapoel Afula - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Afula are playing Kafr Qasim at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar ShalemHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Kfar Shalem are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Raanana17:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes TzionaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Supercup of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalDeportivo Las Sabanas01:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Deportivo Las Sabanas

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Deportivo Las Sabanas at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 14. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SlezaWigry S14:00

Sleza - Wigry S

Sleza are playing Wigry S at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Swit N DZaglebie L14:00

Swit N D - Zaglebie L

Swit N D are playing Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zielona GoraSwit Skolwin14:00

Zielona Gora - Swit Skolwin

Zielona Gora are playing Swit Skolwin at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeJagiellonia18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Jagiellonia at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juarez WGuadalajara W23:00

Juarez W - Guadalajara W

Juarez W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqManama16:00

Al Hala Muharraq - Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

East RiffaAl Shabbab Manama16:00

East Riffa - Al Shabbab Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskObolon-Brovar14:30

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Obolon-Brovar

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BalkanyInhulets14:30

Balkany - Inhulets

Balkany are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportPrykarpattya14:30

Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MetallistKremin14:30

Metallist - Kremin

Metallist are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Chornomorets14:30

Metallurg Z. - Chornomorets

Metallurg Z. are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MinaiVolyn14:30

Minai - Volyn

Minai are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyAvanhard14:30

Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al ShamalAl Muaidar16:15

Al Shamal - Al Muaidar

Al Shamal are playing Al Muaidar at the Second Division of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Aswan FCFC Masr14:00

Aswan FC - FC Masr

Aswan FC are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Mokawloon16:30

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FK Kara Balta0 - 1AlgaFull TimeFT

FK Kara Balta - Alga

FK Kara Balta played Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Alga won 0-1.

Kaganat0 - 0Dordoi BishkekFull TimeFT

Kaganat - Dordoi Bishkek

Kaganat played Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alay OshNeftchi Kochkor-Ata12:00

Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Alay Osh are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IlbirsKant12:00

Ilbirs - Kant

Ilbirs are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastanhalRemo23:00

Castanhal - Remo

Castanhal are playing Remo at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PersitaPSISPostponedPst

Persita - PSIS

Persita are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13.

PSS SlemanBorneoPostponedPst

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13.

Barito PuteraPersibPostponedPst

Barito Putera - Persib

Barito Putera are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13.

FC Ulaanbaatar1 - 2ErchimFull TimeFT

FC Ulaanbaatar - Erchim

FC Ulaanbaatar played Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Erchim won 1-2.

Falcons1 - 1KhangaridFull TimeFT

Falcons - Khangarid

Falcons played Khangarid at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Istaravshan2 - 0Dushanbe 8390'

Istaravshan - Dushanbe 83

Istaravshan are playing Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Istaravshan are winning 2-0.

Kuktosh2 - 1KhatlonFull TimeFT

Kuktosh - Khatlon

Kuktosh played Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kuktosh won 2-1.

Santa CruzTreze23:00

Santa Cruz - Treze

Santa Cruz are playing Treze at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao BentoBrusque23:00

Sao Bento - Brusque

Sao Bento are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Forca e LuzASSU18:30

Forca e Luz - ASSU

Forca e Luz are playing ASSU at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.