Upcoming Fixtures
AubstadtATSV ErlangenMarch 2nd 13:00

Aubstadt - ATSV Erlangen

Aubstadt are playing ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Wurzburger FV1 - 3Aubstadt3 months ago Full TimeFT

Wurzburger FV - Aubstadt

Wurzburger FV played Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 1-3.

Aubstadt2 - 2Grosbardorf3 months ago Full TimeFT

Aubstadt - Grosbardorf

Aubstadt played Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gebenbach2 - 1Aubstadt3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gebenbach - Aubstadt

Gebenbach played Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gebenbach won 2-1.

Aubstadt2 - 0Eltersdorf4 months ago Full TimeFT

Aubstadt - Eltersdorf

Aubstadt played Eltersdorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 2-0.

Vach2 - 4Aubstadt4 months ago Full TimeFT

Vach - Aubstadt

Vach played Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 2-4.

Sand0 - 3Aubstadt4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sand - Aubstadt

Sand played Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 0-3.

Aubstadt2 - 1DJK Bamberg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Aubstadt - DJK Bamberg

Aubstadt played DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 2-1.

Grosbardorf0 - 2Aubstadt4 months ago Full TimeFT

Grosbardorf - Aubstadt

Grosbardorf played Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 0-2.

Jahn Forchheim0 - 2Aubstadt5 months ago Full TimeFT

Jahn Forchheim - Aubstadt

Jahn Forchheim played Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 0-2.

Aubstadt3 - 0Erlangen-Bruck5 months ago Full TimeFT

Aubstadt - Erlangen-Bruck

Aubstadt played Erlangen-Bruck at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 3-0.

Wurzburger Kickers-21 - 0Aubstadt5 months ago Full TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Aubstadt

Wurzburger Kickers-2 played Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers-2 won 1-0.

Aubstadt6 - 0Neumarkt ASV6 months ago Full TimeFT

Aubstadt - Neumarkt ASV

Aubstadt played Neumarkt ASV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 6-0.

Aubstadt2 - 3Wurzburger FV6 months ago Full TimeFT

Aubstadt - Wurzburger FV

Aubstadt played Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Wurzburger FV won 2-3.

Abtswind1 - 3Aubstadt6 months ago Full TimeFT

Abtswind - Aubstadt

Abtswind played Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 1-3.

Aubstadt2 - 0Ammerthal6 months ago Full TimeFT

Aubstadt - Ammerthal

Aubstadt played Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 2-0.

Aubstadt1 - 1Ansbach6 months ago Full TimeFT

Aubstadt - Ansbach

Aubstadt played Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Seligenporten2 - 2Aubstadt6 months ago Full TimeFT

Seligenporten - Aubstadt

Seligenporten played Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ATSV Erlangen1 - 0Aubstadt7 months ago Full TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Aubstadt

ATSV Erlangen played Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ATSV Erlangen won 1-0.

Aubstadt4 - 0Bayern Hof7 months ago Full TimeFT

Aubstadt - Bayern Hof

Aubstadt played Bayern Hof at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Aubstadt won 4-0.

Aubstadt3 - 1Gebenbach7 months ago Full TimeFT

Aubstadt - Gebenbach

Aubstadt played Gebenbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 3-1.

Aubstadt is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Aubstadt in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Aubstadt roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Aubstadt for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Aubstadt goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Aubstadt livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Aubstadt, who will be playing ATSV Erlangen on March 2nd in the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany. You can watch Aubstadt vs ATSV Erlangen live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsbergerCanceledCanc

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anzhi3 - 1Spartak Nalchik72'

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Anzhi is winning 3-1.

Bodo-Glimt2 - 0Aalesund47'

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bodo-Glimt is winning 2-0.

Arsenal TAktobe14:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova14:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik2 - 1FK Krasnodar-229'

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Pyunik is winning 2-1.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al HiddAl-Riffa15:00

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Hussein0 - 0Al Jazeera J.2'

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Kuwait0 - 0Al Fehaiheel4'

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al QuadsiaKazma16:25

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass0 - 0Al Ittifaq Dammam47'

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni Yas2 - 0Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi26'

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. It's the first half and Banni Yas is winning 2-0.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet Cairo0 - 0El Entag El HarbyHalf TimeHT

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.