ATSV Erlangen logo
Germany

ATSV Erlangen Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Schweinfurt3 - 3ATSV Erlangen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Schweinfurt - ATSV Erlangen

Schweinfurt played ATSV Erlangen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Nurnberg-2ATSV Erlangen4 months ago CanceledCanc

Nurnberg-2 - ATSV Erlangen

Nurnberg-2 are playing ATSV Erlangen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16.

Grosbardorf1 - 1ATSV Erlangen6 months ago Full TimeFT

Grosbardorf - ATSV Erlangen

Grosbardorf played ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vilzing2 - 1ATSV Erlangen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Vilzing - ATSV Erlangen

Vilzing played ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vilzing won 2-1.

ATSV Erlangen0 - 3Eltersdorf7 months ago Full TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Eltersdorf

ATSV Erlangen played Eltersdorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eltersdorf won 0-3.

Bayern Hof2 - 2ATSV Erlangen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayern Hof - ATSV Erlangen

Bayern Hof played ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

DJK Bamberg2 - 2ATSV Erlangen7 months ago Full TimeFT

DJK Bamberg - ATSV Erlangen

DJK Bamberg played ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ATSV Erlangen5 - 0Karlburg8 months ago Full TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Karlburg

ATSV Erlangen played Karlburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ATSV Erlangen won 5-0.

Seligenporten2 - 3ATSV Erlangen8 months ago Full TimeFT

Seligenporten - ATSV Erlangen

Seligenporten played ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. ATSV Erlangen won 2-3.

ATSV Erlangen1 - 0Wurzburger FV8 months ago Full TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Wurzburger FV

ATSV Erlangen played Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ATSV Erlangen won 1-0.

Eintracht Bamberg3 - 0ATSV Erlangen8 months ago Full TimeFT

Eintracht Bamberg - ATSV Erlangen

Eintracht Bamberg played ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eintracht Bamberg won 3-0.

ATSV Erlangen2 - 4Ammerthal9 months ago Full TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Ammerthal

ATSV Erlangen played Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ammerthal won 2-4.

Viktoria Kahl1 - 1ATSV Erlangen9 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Kahl - ATSV Erlangen

Viktoria Kahl played ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cham FC1 - 1ATSV Erlangen9 months ago Full TimeFT

Cham FC - ATSV Erlangen

Cham FC played ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ATSV Erlangen0 - 2Gebenbach9 months ago Full TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Gebenbach

ATSV Erlangen played Gebenbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gebenbach won 0-2.

ATSV Erlangen4 - 1Sand10 months ago Full TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Sand

ATSV Erlangen played Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ATSV Erlangen won 4-1.

ATSV Erlangen2 - 1Grosbardorf10 months ago Full TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Grosbardorf

ATSV Erlangen played Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 31. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. ATSV Erlangen won 2-1.

ATSV Erlangen0 - 5Vilzing10 months ago Full TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Vilzing

ATSV Erlangen played Vilzing at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vilzing won 0-5.

ATSV Erlangen2 - 0Bayern Hofa year ago Full TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Bayern Hof

ATSV Erlangen played Bayern Hof at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ATSV Erlangen won 2-0.

ATSV Erlangen4 - 1Vacha year ago Full TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Vach

ATSV Erlangen played Vach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on May 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. ATSV Erlangen won 4-1.

ATSV Erlangen is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of ATSV Erlangen in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as ATSV Erlangen roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of ATSV Erlangen for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the ATSV Erlangen goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow ATSV Erlangen livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of ATSV Erlangen.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo BRapid B08:00

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.