Atletico Venezuela logo
Venezuela

Atletico Venezuela Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Atletico Venezuela
Latest Results
Estudiantes Caracas1 - 1Atletico Venezuela11 days ago Full TimeFT

Estudiantes Caracas - Atletico Venezuela

Estudiantes Caracas played Atletico Venezuela at the Clausura of Venezuela on November 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Venezuela0 - 0Metropolitanos18 days ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos

Atletico Venezuela played Metropolitanos at the Clausura of Venezuela on November 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mineros1 - 0Atletico Venezuelaa month ago Full TimeFT

Mineros - Atletico Venezuela

Mineros played Atletico Venezuela at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 20. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Mineros won 1-0.

Atletico Venezuela2 - 1Monagas SCa month ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - Monagas SC

Atletico Venezuela played Monagas SC at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Atletico Venezuela won 2-1.

Estudiantes de Merida1 - 0Atletico Venezuelaa month ago Full TimeFT

Estudiantes de Merida - Atletico Venezuela

Estudiantes de Merida played Atletico Venezuela at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Estudiantes de Merida won 1-0.

Atletico Venezuela0 - 2Caracas2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - Caracas

Atletico Venezuela played Caracas at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Caracas won 0-2.

Zulia2 - 0Atletico Venezuela2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zulia - Atletico Venezuela

Zulia played Atletico Venezuela at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zulia won 2-0.

Atletico Venezuela1 - 2Trujillanos2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos

Atletico Venezuela played Trujillanos at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Trujillanos won 1-2.

Puerto Cabello2 - 1Atletico Venezuela2 months ago Full TimeFT

Puerto Cabello - Atletico Venezuela

Puerto Cabello played Atletico Venezuela at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 15. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Puerto Cabello won 2-1.

Atletico Venezuela1 - 1Aragua2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - Aragua

Atletico Venezuela played Aragua at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Tachira2 - 0Atletico Venezuela2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Tachira - Atletico Venezuela

Deportivo Tachira played Atletico Venezuela at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 8. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Deportivo Tachira won 2-0.

Atletico Venezuela0 - 2Zamora FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - Zamora FC

Atletico Venezuela played Zamora FC at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 0-2.

Deportivo Lara0 - 1Atletico Venezuela3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Lara - Atletico Venezuela

Deportivo Lara played Atletico Venezuela at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Atletico Venezuela won 0-1.

Atletico Venezuela1 - 4Llaneros de Guanare3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - Llaneros de Guanare

Atletico Venezuela played Llaneros de Guanare at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Llaneros de Guanare won 1-4.

Deportivo La Guaira1 - 1Atletico Venezuela3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico Venezuela

Deportivo La Guaira played Atletico Venezuela at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Venezuela1 - 1LALA3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - LALA

Atletico Venezuela played LALA at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portuguesa FC0 - 0Atletico Venezuela4 months ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa FC - Atletico Venezuela

Portuguesa FC played Atletico Venezuela at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Venezuela2 - 1Carabobo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - Carabobo

Atletico Venezuela played Carabobo at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Atletico Venezuela won 2-1.

Carabobo1 - 0Atletico Venezuela6 months ago Full TimeFT

Carabobo - Atletico Venezuela

Carabobo played Atletico Venezuela at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 31. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Carabobo won 1-0.

Atletico Venezuela2 - 2Carabobo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - Carabobo

Atletico Venezuela played Carabobo at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atletico Venezuela is a football club from Venezuela competing in the Apertura of Venezuela. ScoreBat covers all matches of Atletico Venezuela in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Atletico Venezuela roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Atletico Venezuela for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Atletico Venezuela goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Atletico Venezuela livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Atletico Venezuela.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

Hacken0 - 1Norrby20'

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Norrby is winning 0-1.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-232 - 4Portimonense U-2388'

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Portimonense U-23 is winning 2-4.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain1 - 2Al Baten78'

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Baten is winning 1-2.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Akwa United1 - 0Ifeanyi Ubah90 +3'

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Akwa United is winning 1-0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khartoum0 - 1Al Shorta21'

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Shorta is winning 0-1.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.