Upcoming Fixtures
Atletico IbanesFC Guadalajara13 hours ago 17:00

Atletico Ibanes - FC Guadalajara

Atletico Ibanes are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VillarrubiaAtletico IbanesSunday 17:00

Villarrubia - Atletico Ibanes

Villarrubia are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Atletico Ibanes0 - 2Madridejos4 days ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - Madridejos

Atletico Ibanes played Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Madridejos won 0-2.

Manchego0 - 1Atletico Ibanes7 days ago Full TimeFT

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico Ibanes won 0-1.

Villacanas1 - 1Atletico Ibanes11 days ago Full TimeFT

Villacanas - Atletico Ibanes

Villacanas played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

La Roda1 - 0Atletico Ibanes14 days ago Full TimeFT

La Roda - Atletico Ibanes

La Roda played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. La Roda won 1-0.

Azuqueca2 - 2Atletico Ibanes18 days ago Full TimeFT

Azuqueca - Atletico Ibanes

Azuqueca played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atletico Ibanes0 - 3Quintanar del Rey2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - Quintanar del Rey

Atletico Ibanes played Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Quintanar del Rey won 0-3.

Villarrobledo CP4 - 2Atletico Ibanes2 months ago Full TimeFT

Villarrobledo CP - Atletico Ibanes

Villarrobledo CP played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Villarrobledo CP won 4-2.

Toledo1 - 2Atletico Ibanes2 months ago Full TimeFT

Toledo - Atletico Ibanes

Toledo played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atletico Ibanes won 1-2.

Atletico Ibanes2 - 0Tarancon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - Tarancon

Atletico Ibanes played Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atletico Ibanes won 2-0.

La Solana0 - 5Atletico Ibanes3 months ago Full TimeFT

La Solana - Atletico Ibanes

La Solana played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Ibanes won 0-5.

Atletico Ibanes4 - 0Marchamalo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - Marchamalo

Atletico Ibanes played Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atletico Ibanes won 4-0.

Tomelloso2 - 1Atletico Ibanes3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tomelloso - Atletico Ibanes

Tomelloso played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tomelloso won 2-1.

Atletico Ibanes4 - 1Almagro FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - Almagro FC

Atletico Ibanes played Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Ibanes won 4-1.

Socuellamos4 - 0Atletico Ibanes4 months ago Full TimeFT

Socuellamos - Atletico Ibanes

Socuellamos played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Socuellamos won 4-0.

Atletico Ibanes1 - 1Mora4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - Mora

Atletico Ibanes played Mora at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Calvo Sotelo2 - 0Atletico Ibanes4 months ago Full TimeFT

Calvo Sotelo - Atletico Ibanes

Calvo Sotelo played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Calvo Sotelo won 2-0.

Atletico Ibanes1 - 2Villarrubia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - Villarrubia

Atletico Ibanes played Villarrubia at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Villarrubia won 1-2.

Atletico Ibanes1 - 0Villacanas5 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - Villacanas

Atletico Ibanes played Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on August 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atletico Ibanes won 1-0.

Atletico Ibanes1 - 1Conquense8 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - Conquense

Atletico Ibanes played Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Ibanes3 - 0Miguelturreno9 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - Miguelturreno

Atletico Ibanes played Miguelturreno at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on May 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Ibanes won 3-0.

Atletico Ibanes is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Atletico Ibanes in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Atletico Ibanes roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Atletico Ibanes for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Atletico Ibanes goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Atletico Ibanes livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Atletico Ibanes, who will be playing FC Guadalajara on Yesterday in the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain. You can watch Atletico Ibanes vs FC Guadalajara live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, Atletico Ibanes will play Villarrubia on Sunday.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.