Atibaia logo
Brasil

Atibaia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Atibaia0 - 0Osasco Audax24 days ago Full TimeFT

Atibaia - Osasco Audax

Atibaia played Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sao Caetano2 - 1Atibaiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Sao Caetano - Atibaia

Sao Caetano played Atibaia at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sao Caetano won 2-1.

Portuguesa3 - 2Atibaiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa - Atibaia

Portuguesa played Atibaia at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Portuguesa won 3-2.

Atibaia2 - 1Penapolensea month ago Full TimeFT

Atibaia - Penapolense

Atibaia played Penapolense at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Atibaia won 2-1.

Monte Azul6 - 0Atibaia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Monte Azul - Atibaia

Monte Azul played Atibaia at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Monte Azul won 6-0.

Atibaia2 - 1Taubate2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atibaia - Taubate

Atibaia played Taubate at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Atibaia won 2-1.

Sertaozinho1 - 1Atibaia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sertaozinho - Atibaia

Sertaozinho played Atibaia at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 12. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atibaia0 - 1XV de Piracicaba2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atibaia - XV de Piracicaba

Atibaia played XV de Piracicaba at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. XV de Piracicaba won 0-1.

Sao Bernardo1 - 1Atibaia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sao Bernardo - Atibaia

Sao Bernardo played Atibaia at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atibaia2 - 0Votuporanguense2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atibaia - Votuporanguense

Atibaia played Votuporanguense at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Atibaia won 2-0.

Portuguesa Santista0 - 0Atibaia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa Santista - Atibaia

Portuguesa Santista played Atibaia at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atibaia2 - 2RB Brasil3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atibaia - RB Brasil

Atibaia played RB Brasil at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atibaia is a football club from Brasil competing in the Paulista A2 of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Atibaia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Atibaia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Atibaia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Atibaia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Atibaia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Atibaia.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

AfrikanskSodertalje FF16:30

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk are playing Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vasalund U-21Kungsangen16:45

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 are playing Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.