Upcoming Fixtures
Latest Results
Morpeth Town3 - 0Atherton Collieriesa day ago Full TimeFT

Morpeth Town - Atherton Collieries

Morpeth Town played Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Morpeth Town won 3-0.

Gainsborough0 - 2Atherton Collieries4 days ago Full TimeFT

Gainsborough - Atherton Collieries

Gainsborough played Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atherton Collieries won 0-2.

South Shields3 - 0Atherton Collieries11 days ago Full TimeFT

South Shields - Atherton Collieries

South Shields played Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. South Shields won 3-0.

Matlock Town1 - 1Atherton Collieries22 days ago Full TimeFT

Matlock Town - Atherton Collieries

Matlock Town played Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atherton Collieries1 - 3Mickleover Sports25 days ago Full TimeFT

Atherton Collieries - Mickleover Sports

Atherton Collieries played Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mickleover Sports won 1-3.

Stalybridge1 - 2Atherton Collieriesa month ago Full TimeFT

Stalybridge - Atherton Collieries

Stalybridge played Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atherton Collieries won 1-2.

Bamber Bridge3 - 0Atherton Collieriesa month ago Full TimeFT

Bamber Bridge - Atherton Collieries

Bamber Bridge played Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 3. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bamber Bridge won 3-0.

Atherton Collieries3 - 1Nantwich2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atherton Collieries - Nantwich

Atherton Collieries played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atherton Collieries won 3-1.

Lancaster1 - 0Atherton Collieries2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lancaster - Atherton Collieries

Lancaster played Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lancaster won 1-0.

Ashton United2 - 2Atherton Collieries2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ashton United - Atherton Collieries

Ashton United played Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atherton Collieries0 - 0Workington2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atherton Collieries - Workington

Atherton Collieries played Workington at the Club Friendlies of International on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atherton Collieries2 - 0Al Ittihad Jeddah3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atherton Collieries - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Atherton Collieries played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Club Friendlies of International on July 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Atherton Collieries won 2-0.

Atherton Collieries2 - 2Altrincham3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atherton Collieries - Altrincham

Atherton Collieries played Altrincham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atherton Collieries0 - 2Chorley3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atherton Collieries - Chorley

Atherton Collieries played Chorley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Chorley won 0-2.

Atherton Collieries0 - 1Salford City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atherton Collieries - Salford City

Atherton Collieries played Salford City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 1. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Salford City won 0-1.

Atherton Collieries1 - 1Boltona year ago Full TimeFT

Atherton Collieries - Bolton

Atherton Collieries played Bolton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atherton Collieries1 - 5Marine2 years ago Full TimeFT

Atherton Collieries - Marine

Atherton Collieries played Marine at the FA Trophy of England on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Marine won 1-5.

Atherton Collieries is a football club from England competing in the NL Premier, Northern of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Atherton Collieries in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Atherton Collieries roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Atherton Collieries for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Atherton Collieries goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Atherton Collieries livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Atherton Collieries, who will be playing FC United of Manchester on Saturday in the NL Premier, Northern of England. You can watch Atherton Collieries vs FC United of Manchester live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoJove Espanol15:00

Alcoyano - Jove Espanol

Alcoyano are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorth Macedonia U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - North Macedonia U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing North Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Persewar WaropenPersatu Tuban06:30

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

BaBel UnitedSriwijaya Palembang08:30

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPersita08:30

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS PekanbaruPersibat Batang08:30

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuyanos21:00

Caracas - Yaracuyanos

Caracas are playing Yaracuyanos at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.