Upcoming Fixtures
Atarfe IndustrialLinares DeportivoSunday 17:00

Atarfe Industrial - Linares Deportivo

Atarfe Industrial are playing Linares Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

River MelillaAtarfe IndustrialFebruary 28th 17:00

River Melilla - Atarfe Industrial

River Melilla are playing Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Real Jaen6 - 0Atarfe Industrial3 days ago Full TimeFT

Real Jaen - Atarfe Industrial

Real Jaen played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Real Jaen won 6-0.

Atarfe Industrial1 - 3Loja11 days ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Loja

Atarfe Industrial played Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Loja won 1-3.

UD San Pedro0 - 3Atarfe Industrial18 days ago Full TimeFT

UD San Pedro - Atarfe Industrial

UD San Pedro played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atarfe Industrial won 0-3.

Atarfe Industrial0 - 0Antequera25 days ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Antequera

Atarfe Industrial played Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juventud Torremolinos2 - 0Atarfe Industriala month ago Full TimeFT

Juventud Torremolinos - Atarfe Industrial

Juventud Torremolinos played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Juventud Torremolinos won 2-0.

Atarfe Industrial2 - 3Alhaurina month ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Alhaurin

Atarfe Industrial played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alhaurin won 2-3.

El Palo0 - 0Atarfe Industriala month ago Full TimeFT

El Palo - Atarfe Industrial

El Palo played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atarfe Industrial1 - 3Polideportivo Almeria2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Polideportivo Almeria

Atarfe Industrial played Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Polideportivo Almeria won 1-3.

Atarfe Industrial1 - 0Motril2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Motril

Atarfe Industrial played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Atarfe Industrial won 1-0.

Torreperogil2 - 0Atarfe Industrial2 months ago Full TimeFT

Torreperogil - Atarfe Industrial

Torreperogil played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Torreperogil won 2-0.

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno2 - 2Atarfe Industrial2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Atarfe Industrial

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atarfe Industrial1 - 1Huetor Tajar3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Huetor Tajar

Atarfe Industrial played Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atarfe Industrial2 - 0Huetor Vega3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Huetor Vega

Atarfe Industrial played Huetor Vega at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atarfe Industrial won 2-0.

Martos1 - 0Atarfe Industrial3 months ago Full TimeFT

Martos - Atarfe Industrial

Martos played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Martos won 1-0.

Atarfe Industrial0 - 1Velez CF3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Velez CF

Atarfe Industrial played Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Velez CF won 0-1.

Alhaurino3 - 1Atarfe Industrial4 months ago Full TimeFT

Alhaurino - Atarfe Industrial

Alhaurino played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Alhaurino won 3-1.

Atarfe Industrial1 - 3Rincon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Rincon

Atarfe Industrial played Rincon at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rincon won 1-3.

Guadix2 - 3Atarfe Industrial4 months ago Full TimeFT

Guadix - Atarfe Industrial

Guadix played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Atarfe Industrial won 2-3.

Atarfe Industrial2 - 1River Melilla4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - River Melilla

Atarfe Industrial played River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Atarfe Industrial won 2-1.

Linares Deportivo3 - 0Atarfe Industrial4 months ago Full TimeFT

Linares Deportivo - Atarfe Industrial

Linares Deportivo played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Linares Deportivo won 3-0.

Atarfe Industrial is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Atarfe Industrial in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Atarfe Industrial roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Atarfe Industrial for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Atarfe Industrial goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Atarfe Industrial livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Atarfe Industrial, who will be playing Linares Deportivo on Sunday in the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain. You can watch Atarfe Industrial vs Linares Deportivo live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, Atarfe Industrial will play River Melilla on February 28th.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.