Assyriska logo
Sweden

Assyriska Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Syrianska3 - 1Assyriska2 months ago Full TimeFT

Syrianska - Assyriska

Syrianska played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Syrianska won 3-1.

Assyriska0 - 2Carlstad United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Assyriska - Carlstad United

Assyriska played Carlstad United at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carlstad United won 0-2.

Assyriska3 - 3Skelleftea3 months ago Full TimeFT

Assyriska - Skelleftea

Assyriska played Skelleftea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Linkoping City2 - 1Assyriska3 months ago Full TimeFT

Linkoping City - Assyriska

Linkoping City played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Linkoping City won 2-1.

Umea3 - 1Assyriska3 months ago Full TimeFT

Umea - Assyriska

Umea played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 14. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Umea won 3-1.

Assyriska0 - 0Team Thoren3 months ago Full TimeFT

Assyriska - Team Thoren

Assyriska played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arameiska-Syrianska3 - 1Assyriska4 months ago Full TimeFT

Arameiska-Syrianska - Assyriska

Arameiska-Syrianska played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arameiska-Syrianska won 3-1.

Assyriska0 - 2Vasteras4 months ago Full TimeFT

Assyriska - Vasteras

Assyriska played Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vasteras won 0-2.

Akropolis4 - 0Assyriska4 months ago Full TimeFT

Akropolis - Assyriska

Akropolis played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akropolis won 4-0.

Sandviken2 - 1Assyriska4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandviken - Assyriska

Sandviken played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sandviken won 2-1.

Assyriska2 - 3Rynninge5 months ago Full TimeFT

Assyriska - Rynninge

Assyriska played Rynninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rynninge won 2-3.

Sollentuna1 - 1Assyriska5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sollentuna - Assyriska

Sollentuna played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Assyriska0 - 5Varnamo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Assyriska - Varnamo

Assyriska played Varnamo at the National cup of Sweden on August 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Varnamo won 0-5.

Assyriska2 - 4Karlslunds5 months ago Full TimeFT

Assyriska - Karlslunds

Assyriska played Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karlslunds won 2-4.

Nykoping4 - 4Assyriska6 months ago Full TimeFT

Nykoping - Assyriska

Nykoping played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Assyriska0 - 3Forward6 months ago Full TimeFT

Assyriska - Forward

Assyriska played Forward at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Forward won 0-3.

Carlstad United2 - 0Assyriska6 months ago Full TimeFT

Carlstad United - Assyriska

Carlstad United played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Carlstad United won 2-0.

Assyriska2 - 4Linkoping City7 months ago Full TimeFT

Assyriska - Linkoping City

Assyriska played Linkoping City at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Linkoping City won 2-4.

Assyriska1 - 2Umea7 months ago Full TimeFT

Assyriska - Umea

Assyriska played Umea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Umea won 1-2.

Skelleftea2 - 2Assyriska7 months ago Full TimeFT

Skelleftea - Assyriska

Skelleftea played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Assyriska is a football club from Sweden competing in the Division 1, Norra of Sweden. ScoreBat covers all matches of Assyriska in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Assyriska roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Assyriska for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Assyriska goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Assyriska livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Assyriska.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaAC Milan14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JapanSaudi Arabia11:00

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan are playing Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AustraliaUzbekistan14:00

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-19Sassuolo U-1912:00

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19Cosenza U-1913:30

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-21Fenerbahce U-2109:00

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21Rizespor U-2109:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance11:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.