Ascoli logo
Italy

Ascoli Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Ascoli2 - 0Trapani4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ascoli - Trapani

Ascoli played Trapani at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ascoli won 2-0.

Ascoli5 - 1Pro Vercelli4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ascoli - Pro Vercelli

Ascoli played Pro Vercelli at the National Cup of Italy on August 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ascoli won 5-1.

Ascoli0 - 1Frosinone4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ascoli - Frosinone

Ascoli played Frosinone at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Frosinone won 0-1.

Foligno0 - 4Ascoli5 months ago Full TimeFT

Foligno - Ascoli

Foligno played Ascoli at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ascoli won 0-4.

Foggia1 - 0Ascolia year ago Full TimeFT

Foggia - Ascoli

Foggia played Ascoli at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Foggia won 1-0.

Ascoli0 - 4Viterbesea year ago Full TimeFT

Ascoli - Viterbese

Ascoli played Viterbese at the National Cup of Italy on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viterbese won 0-4.

Ascoli0 - 0Virtus Entella2 years ago Full TimeFT

Ascoli - Virtus Entella

Ascoli played Virtus Entella at the Serie B, Relegation Playoff of Italy on May 31. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chievo2 - 1Ascoli2 years ago Full TimeFT

Chievo - Ascoli

Chievo played Ascoli at the National Cup of Italy on August 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Chievo won 2-1.

Ascoli3 - 2Juve Stabia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Ascoli - Juve Stabia

Ascoli played Juve Stabia at the National Cup of Italy on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ascoli won 3-2.

Ascoli0 - 1Salernitana2 years ago Full TimeFT

Ascoli - Salernitana

Ascoli played Salernitana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Salernitana won 0-1.

Ascoli2 - 2Lecce3 years ago 6-7 On PenaltiesPen 6-7

Ascoli - Lecce

Ascoli played Lecce at the National Cup of Italy on August 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lecce won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Ascoli2 - 4Reggiana5 years ago After Extra TimeAET

Ascoli - Reggiana

Ascoli played Reggiana at the Lega Pro 1, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Reggiana won 2-4 in the extra time.

Pistoiese0 - 1Ascoli5 years ago Full TimeFT

Pistoiese - Ascoli

Pistoiese played Ascoli at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ascoli won 0-1.

Ascoli3 - 0Nocerina6 years ago ForfeitFrf

Ascoli - Nocerina

Ascoli played Nocerina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on May 4. Nocerina was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Ascoli won 3-0.

Gubbio1 - 0Ascoli6 years ago Full TimeFT

Gubbio - Ascoli

Gubbio played Ascoli at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gubbio won 1-0.

Prato0 - 3Ascoli6 years ago Full TimeFT

Prato - Ascoli

Prato played Ascoli at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ascoli won 0-3.

Pontedera5 - 0Ascoli6 years ago Full TimeFT

Pontedera - Ascoli

Pontedera played Ascoli at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pontedera won 5-0.

Lecce2 - 1Ascoli6 years ago Full TimeFT

Lecce - Ascoli

Lecce played Ascoli at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lecce won 2-1.

Salernitana2 - 1Ascoli6 years ago Full TimeFT

Salernitana - Ascoli

Salernitana played Ascoli at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Salernitana won 2-1.

L'Aquila2 - 1Ascoli6 years ago Full TimeFT

L'Aquila - Ascoli

L'Aquila played Ascoli at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. L'Aquila won 2-1.

Ascoli is a football club from Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ascoli in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ascoli roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ascoli for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ascoli goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ascoli livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ascoli.

Matchday Live
West Ham UnitedArsenal20:00

West Ham United - Arsenal

West Ham United are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rio AveGil Vicente20:15

Rio Ave - Gil Vicente

Rio Ave are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 9. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dunav RuseLokomotiv Plovdiv15:00

Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Dunav Ruse are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ethnikos AchnasEnosis Paralimni17:00

Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OB OdenseAaB Aalborg18:00

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StuttgartNurnberg19:30

Stuttgart - Nurnberg

Stuttgart are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 9. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MeppenPreussen Munster18:00

Meppen - Preussen Munster

Meppen are playing Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PerugiaCosenza20:00

Perugia - Cosenza

Perugia are playing Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZ-2Helmond Sport19:00

AZ-2 - Helmond Sport

AZ-2 are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Roda19:00

Ajax-2 - Roda

Ajax-2 are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SepsiAcademica Clinceni16:00

Sepsi - Academica Clinceni

Sepsi are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VoluntariViitorul Constanta18:30

Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta

Voluntari are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KayserisporRizespor17:00

Kayserispor - Rizespor

Kayserispor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Menemen BelediyesporKeciorengucu16:00

Menemen Belediyespor - Keciorengucu

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaVelez Sarsfield22:00

Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield

Patronato de Parana are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes de La Plata00:10

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentinos Juniors are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 10. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroAurora00:30

Oriente Petrolero - Aurora

Oriente Petrolero are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 10. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Generali DiazSol de America22:30

Generali Diaz - Sol de America

Generali Diaz are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 9. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionSportivo San Lorenzo22:30

Nacional Asuncion - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Nacional Asuncion are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 9. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

River Plate AsDeportivo Capiata22:30

River Plate As - Deportivo Capiata

River Plate As are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 9. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoCerro Porteno22:30

Sportivo Luqueno - Cerro Porteno

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Cerro Porteno at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 9. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

KF TiranaFlamurtariPostponedPst

KF Tirana - Flamurtari

KF Tirana are playing Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 9.

TeutaPartizaniPostponedPst

Teuta - Partizani

Teuta are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 9.

AgsuZaqatala10:00

Agsu - Zaqatala

Agsu are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kesla-2Qaradag Lokbatan10:00

Kesla-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kesla-2 are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MOIKNeftci Baku-210:00

MOIK - Neftci Baku-2

MOIK are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sabah-2Qarabag-210:00

Sabah-2 - Qarabag-2

Sabah-2 are playing Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Sabail-210:00

Sumgayit-2 - Sabail-2

Sumgayit-2 are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Turan TovuzZira-210:00

Turan Tovuz - Zira-2

Turan Tovuz are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Anderlecht U-2119:00

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-OLovech12:00

Lokomotiv G-O - Lovech

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Everton U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Everton U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Brighton U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - Brighton U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Middlesbrough U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23West Brom U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - West Brom U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sunderland U-23Stoke City U-2319:00

Sunderland U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23Norwich U-2319:00

Swansea U-23 - Norwich U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leeds U-23Sheffield Wed U-2312:00

Leeds U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - Coventry U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Hull City U-2313:00

Crewe U-23 - Hull City U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23Ipswich Town U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Watford U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Watford U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Burnley U-23Bolton U-2314:00

Burnley U-23 - Bolton U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StourbridgeRushall Olympic19:45

Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic

Stourbridge are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PanachaikiChania15:00

Panachaiki - Chania

Panachaiki are playing Chania at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MTKCsakvar18:00

MTK - Csakvar

MTK are playing Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on December 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaMaccabi Haifa18:15

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 9. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei AraraTira12:00

Hapoel Bnei Arara - Tira

Hapoel Bnei Arara are playing Tira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SambenedetteseGubbio19:45

Sambenedettese - Gubbio

Sambenedettese are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pescara U-19Bologna U-1913:30

Pescara U-19 - Bologna U-19

Pescara U-19 are playing Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Cambuur Leeuwarden-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

De Graafschap-2Emmen-213:30

De Graafschap-2 - Emmen-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles-2Vitesse-217:30

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Vitesse-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 are playing Vitesse-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heerenveen-2Twente-217:30

Heerenveen-2 - Twente-2

Heerenveen-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heracles Almelo-2Zwolle-217:30

Heracles Almelo-2 - Zwolle-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Den Bosch-2NAC-217:30

Den Bosch-2 - NAC-2

Den Bosch-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Excelsior-2Eindhoven-217:30

Excelsior-2 - Eindhoven-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fortuna-2VV Venlo-217:30

Fortuna-2 - VV Venlo-2

Fortuna-2 are playing VV Venlo-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RKC-2NEC-217:30

RKC-2 - NEC-2

RKC-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Willem II-2Dordrecht-217:30

Willem II-2 - Dordrecht-2

Willem II-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Portimonense U-23Braga U-2311:45

Portimonense U-23 - Braga U-23

Portimonense U-23 are playing Braga U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 9. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

NavarroColunga14:45

Navarro - Colunga

Navarro are playing Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al Shabbab ManamaAl Hidd16:00

Al Shabbab Manama - Al Hidd

Al Shabbab Manama are playing Al Hidd at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-RiffaEast Riffa16:00

Al-Riffa - East Riffa

Al-Riffa are playing East Riffa at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Indian ArrowsAizawl13:30

Indian Arrows - Aizawl

Indian Arrows are playing Aizawl at the I League of India on December 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

JamshedpurChennaiyin FC14:00

Jamshedpur - Chennaiyin FC

Jamshedpur are playing Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on December 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Machine SaziTractor Sazi11:45

Machine Sazi - Tractor Sazi

Machine Sazi are playing Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 9. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

FooladPars Jam Bushehr13:05

Foolad - Pars Jam Bushehr

Foolad are playing Pars Jam Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 9. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Padideh KhorasanSepahan13:30

Padideh Khorasan - Sepahan

Padideh Khorasan are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PaykanEsteghlal14:00

Paykan - Esteghlal

Paykan are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zob AhanNassaji Mazandaran14:00

Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran

Zob Ahan are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BamboutosUMS de Loum14:00

Bamboutos - UMS de Loum

Bamboutos are playing UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Racing AbidjanTanda15:30

Racing Abidjan - Tanda

Racing Abidjan are playing Tanda at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Africa SportsBouake18:00

Africa Sports - Bouake

Africa Sports are playing Bouake at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Groupe BazanoSanga Balende13:30

Groupe Bazano - Sanga Balende

Groupe Bazano are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 9. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kamuzu BarracksDwangwa United12:30

Kamuzu Barracks - Dwangwa United

Kamuzu Barracks are playing Dwangwa United at the Super League of Malawi on December 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

NtopwaKaronga United12:30

Ntopwa - Karonga United

Ntopwa are playing Karonga United at the Super League of Malawi on December 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SilverChitipa United12:30

Silver - Chitipa United

Silver are playing Chitipa United at the Super League of Malawi on December 9. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

COBBougouni16:00

COB - Bougouni

COB are playing Bougouni at the Premier League of Mali on December 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

USFAS BamakoUSC Kita18:00

USFAS Bamako - USC Kita

USFAS Bamako are playing USC Kita at the Premier League of Mali on December 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CavalierHumble Lions01:00

Cavalier - Humble Lions

Cavalier are playing Humble Lions at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 10. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa del EsteTauro FC22:00

Costa del Este - Tauro FC

Costa del Este are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on December 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Talleres RemediosSacachispas00:10

Talleres Remedios - Sacachispas

Talleres Remedios are playing Sacachispas at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 10. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

BerazateguiSportivo Italiano20:00

Berazategui - Sportivo Italiano

Berazategui are playing Sportivo Italiano at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Club LujanVictoriano Arenas20:00

Club Lujan - Victoriano Arenas

Club Lujan are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dep. MerloItuzaingo20:00

Dep. Merlo - Ituzaingo

Dep. Merlo are playing Ituzaingo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San Martin BurzacoExcursionistas20:00

San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas

San Martin Burzaco are playing Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CA AtlasJuventud Unida SL20:00

CA Atlas - Juventud Unida SL

CA Atlas are playing Juventud Unida SL at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Central BallesterClaypole20:00

Central Ballester - Claypole

Central Ballester are playing Claypole at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.