Upcoming Fixtures
Shahrdari MahshahrArvand KhorramshahrTomorrow 10:45

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrShahrdari TabrizFebruary 25th 10:45

Arvand Khorramshahr - Shahrdari Tabriz

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 25. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Arvand Khorramshahr2 - 1Baderan Tehran5 days ago Full TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Baderan Tehran

Arvand Khorramshahr played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 2-1.

Fajr Sepasi1 - 0Arvand Khorramshahr12 days ago Full TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fajr Sepasi won 1-0.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 0Malavan18 days ago Full TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Malavan

Arvand Khorramshahr played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 31. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi2 - 0Arvand Khorramshahr25 days ago Full TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fajr Sepasi won 2-0.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 1Mes Rafsanjana month ago Full TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 0-1.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht1 - 1Arvand Khorramshahra month ago Full TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Arvand Khorramshahr

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 1Khooneh be Khooneh2 months ago Full TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Khooneh be Khooneh

Arvand Khorramshahr played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Khooneh be Khooneh won 0-1.

Qashqai1 - 0Arvand Khorramshahr2 months ago Full TimeFT

Qashqai - Arvand Khorramshahr

Qashqai played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Qashqai won 1-0.

Oxin Alborz2 - 0Arvand Khorramshahr3 months ago Full TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Arvand Khorramshahr

Oxin Alborz played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 24. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 2-0.

Arvand Khorramshahr1 - 0Navad Urmia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Navad Urmia

Arvand Khorramshahr played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 17. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 1-0.

Aluminium Arak2 - 1Arvand Khorramshahr3 months ago Full TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Arvand Khorramshahr

Aluminium Arak played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 2-1.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 3Shahin Bushehr3 months ago Full TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Shahin Bushehr

Arvand Khorramshahr played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 0-3.

Gol Gohar3 - 0Arvand Khorramshahr4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Arvand Khorramshahr

Gol Gohar played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Gol Gohar won 3-0.

Arvand Khorramshahr1 - 3Mes Kerman4 months ago Full TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Kerman

Arvand Khorramshahr played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 22. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC. Mes Kerman won 1-3.

Shahrdari Tabriz1 - 2Arvand Khorramshahr4 months ago Full TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Tabriz played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 16. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 1-2.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 0Shahrdari Mahshahr4 months ago Full TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Arvand Khorramshahr played Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 11. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Arvand Khorramshahr5 months ago Full TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Arvand Khorramshahr

Baderan Tehran played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on September 29. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Arvand Khorramshahr1 - 0Fajr Sepasi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Fajr Sepasi

Arvand Khorramshahr played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 1-0.

Malavan1 - 1Arvand Khorramshahr5 months ago Full TimeFT

Malavan - Arvand Khorramshahr

Malavan played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on September 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 0Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht6 months ago Full TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Arvand Khorramshahr played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arvand Khorramshahr is a football club from Iran competing in the Azadegan league of Iran. ScoreBat covers all matches of Arvand Khorramshahr in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Arvand Khorramshahr roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Arvand Khorramshahr for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Arvand Khorramshahr goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Arvand Khorramshahr livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Arvand Khorramshahr, who will be playing Shahrdari Mahshahr on Tomorrow in the Azadegan league of Iran. You can watch Shahrdari Mahshahr vs Arvand Khorramshahr live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC. After that, Arvand Khorramshahr will play Shahrdari Tabriz on February 25th.

Matchday Live
HuescaAthletic Bilbao20:00

Huesca - Athletic Bilbao

Huesca are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NurnbergBorussia Dortmund19:30

Nurnberg - Borussia Dortmund

Nurnberg are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RomaBologna19:30

Roma - Bologna

Roma are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChelseaManchester United19:30

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the FA Cup of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AvesBenfica20:15

Aves - Benfica

Aves are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dukla Praha1 - 1Sparta Praha21'

Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha

Dukla Praha are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

MidtjyllandAaB Aalborg18:00

Midtjylland - AaB Aalborg

Midtjylland are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MetzBeziers19:45

Metz - Beziers

Metz are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

1860 MunchenAalen18:00

1860 Munchen - Aalen

1860 Munchen are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Apollon0 - 2PAOK24'

Apollon - PAOK

Apollon are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and PAOK is winning 0-2.

OFILamia17:30

OFI - Lamia

OFI are playing Lamia at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CrotonePescara20:00

Crotone - Pescara

Crotone are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla Krakow0 - 0Slask22'

Wisla Krakow - Slask

Wisla Krakow are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Concordia ChiajnaSteaua18:00

Concordia Chiajna - Steaua

Concordia Chiajna are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Antalyaspor0 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir23'

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eskisehirspor1 - 1Denizlispor64'

Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor

Eskisehirspor are playing Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes de La Plata22:00

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentinos Juniors are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RacingGodoy Cruz00:10

Racing - Godoy Cruz

Racing are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali DiazDeportivo Capiata21:45

Generali Diaz - Deportivo Capiata

Generali Diaz are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionSol de America23:45

Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America

Nacional Asuncion are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Molinos El PirataReal Garcilaso20:30

Molinos El Pirata - Real Garcilaso

Molinos El Pirata are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadAcademia Cantolao01:00

Alianza Universidad - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Universidad are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

OB OdenseFredericiaCanceledCanc

OB Odense - Fredericia

OB Odense are playing Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

OleksandriaAlashkertPostponedPst

Oleksandria - Alashkert

Oleksandria are playing Alashkert at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

RostovViking FKCanceledCanc

Rostov - Viking FK

Rostov are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Sibir8 - 2ShirakFull TimeFT

Sibir - Shirak

Sibir played Shirak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sibir won 8-2.

Viking FK2 - 0SandefjordFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Sandefjord

Viking FK played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viking FK won 2-0.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 2TomFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Tom

Dinamo Minsk played Tom at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tom won 1-2.

KuPSNest-SotraCanceledCanc

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS are playing Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Akhmat Groznyi5 - 0PetrocubFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Petrocub

Akhmat Groznyi played Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 5-0.

Arsenal T2 - 3KairatFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Kairat

Arsenal T played Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kairat won 2-3.

Rostov3 - 0VentspilsFull TimeFT

Rostov - Ventspils

Rostov played Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rostov won 3-0.

Antwerp U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Gent U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Lokeren U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eupen U-21Waasland U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Waasland U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Sint-Truiden U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Oostende U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bohemians 1905 U-211 - 5Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 1-5.

Liberec U-215 - 1Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Liberec U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-1.

Pribram U-211 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Pribram U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-211 - 0Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Budejovice U-21 won 1-0.

Plzen U-211 - 2Boleslav U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Plzen U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 1-2.

Ostrava U-211 - 1Trinec U-21Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-21 - Trinec U-21

Ostrava U-21 played Trinec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horsens-22 - 0FC Nordsjaelland-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

Horsens-2 played FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 2-0.

Vendsyssel-24 - 2Hobro-2Full TimeFT

Vendsyssel-2 - Hobro-2

Vendsyssel-2 played Hobro-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vendsyssel-2 won 4-2.

Vejle-23 - 2Sonderjylland-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Vejle-2 played Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-2.

Viborg-20 - 1Randers-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - Randers-2

Viborg-2 played Randers-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Randers-2 won 0-1.

Everton U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

West Ham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Middlesbrough U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Manchester Utd U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-231 - 0Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Coventry U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 1-0.

Leeds U-232 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Bolton U-23

Leeds U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-0.

QPR U-231 - 4Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Bristol City U-23

QPR U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-4.

Millwall U-230 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Millwall U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 0-1.

Colchester U-23Crystal Palace U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChemnitzerErfurt18:00

Chemnitzer - Erfurt

Chemnitzer are playing Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor AkureyriMagni19:00

Thor Akureyri - Magni

Thor Akureyri are playing Magni at the League cup of Iceland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Afula1 - 1Hapoel Ashkelon22'

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 0Hapoel Nazareth Illit22'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 1Hapoel Ramat Gan24'

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hapoel Ramat Gan is winning 0-1.

RietiTrapani19:45

Rieti - Trapani

Rieti are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSV-2Twente19:00

PSV-2 - Twente

PSV-2 are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Emmen-26 - 0Fortuna-2Full TimeFT

Emmen-2 - Fortuna-2

Emmen-2 played Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Emmen-2 won 6-0.

Willem II-21 - 3Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Willem II-2 - Feyenoord-2

Willem II-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 1-3.

RKC-2NEC-217:30

RKC-2 - NEC-2

RKC-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2ADO Den Haag-217:30

Zwolle-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Zwolle-2 are playing ADO Den Haag-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Go Ahead Eagles-217:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

De Graafschap-2Eindhoven-217:30

De Graafschap-2 - Eindhoven-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Helmond Sport-2Excelsior-217:30

Helmond Sport-2 - Excelsior-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NAC-2Achilles-217:30

NAC-2 - Achilles-2

NAC-2 are playing Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Glentoran FCGlenavon19:45

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ural0 - 5Levadia TFull TimeFT

Ural - Levadia T

Ural played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-5.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 1FakelFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Fakel

FK Krasnodar-2 played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Fakel won 0-1.

Khimki0 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Khimki - Spartak-2

Khimki played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak-2 won 0-1.

Tambov0 - 0Avangard50'

Tambov - Avangard

Tambov are playing Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aberdeen U-205 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Hearts U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 5-2.

Dunfermline U-201 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Dunfermline U-20 - Rangers U-20

Dunfermline U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Falkirk U-203 - 2St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Falkirk U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Falkirk U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 3-2.

Hibernian U-208 - 1Dundee U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Dundee U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 8-1.

Kilmarnock U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

Kilmarnock U-20 - Celtic U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18.

Partick Th. U-201 - 1Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Motherwell U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Queen of the South U-202 - 2Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Ross County U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

EskilsminneDalkurd18:00

Eskilsminne - Dalkurd

Eskilsminne are playing Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HammarbyVarberg18:00

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Antalyaspor U-212 - 2Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Antalyaspor U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Antalyaspor U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eskisehirspor U-210 - 0Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Goa3 - 0Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Goa - Kerala Blasters

Goa played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goa won 3-0.

Persepolis1 - 1Padideh Mashhad3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Persepolis - Padideh Mashhad

Persepolis played Padideh Mashhad at the National cup of Iran on February 18. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Persepolis won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Misr El-Maqasha0 - 0Wadi Degla21'

Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

HUSA AgadirFAR Rabat18:00

HUSA Agadir - FAR Rabat

HUSA Agadir are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Black Leopards Venda0 - 1Bidvest Wits64'

Black Leopards Venda - Bidvest Wits

Black Leopards Venda are playing Bidvest Wits at the National cup of South Africa on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bidvest Wits is winning 0-1.

Deportivo EspanolDeportivo Riestra20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Espanol are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SacachispasSan Miguel20:00

Sacachispas - San Miguel

Sacachispas are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OesteSao Bento20:30

Oeste - Sao Bento

Oeste are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SantosGuarani23:00

Santos - Guarani

Santos are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GoytacazMacae22:30

Goytacaz - Macae

Goytacaz are playing Macae at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

PelotasAimore23:00

Pelotas - Aimore

Pelotas are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

URTTupynambas22:00

URT - Tupynambas

URT are playing Tupynambas at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisOperario MT23:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Operario MT

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaSinop00:10

Operario LTDa - Sinop

Operario LTDa are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Monagas SCZamora FC21:00

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC are playing Zamora FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.