Armagh City logo
Northern Ireland

Armagh City Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Limavady United3 - 0Armagh City5 days ago Full TimeFT

Limavady United - Armagh City

Limavady United played Armagh City at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Limavady United won 3-0.

Armagh City2 - 1Bangor FCa month ago Full TimeFT

Armagh City - Bangor FC

Armagh City played Bangor FC at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Armagh City won 2-1.

Armagh City2 - 1Lisburna month ago Full TimeFT

Armagh City - Lisburn

Armagh City played Lisburn at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Armagh City won 2-1.

Moyola Park2 - 2Armagh City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Moyola Park - Armagh City

Moyola Park played Armagh City at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Armagh City0 - 6H-W Welders2 months ago Full TimeFT

Armagh City - H-W Welders

Armagh City played H-W Welders at the League cup of Northern Ireland on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. H-W Welders won 0-6.

Lurgan Celtic4 - 0Armagh Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Lurgan Celtic - Armagh City

Lurgan Celtic played Armagh City at the League cup of Northern Ireland on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lurgan Celtic won 4-0.

Armagh City0 - 2Loughgalla year ago Full TimeFT

Armagh City - Loughgall

Armagh City played Loughgall at the Club Friendlies of International on July 31. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Loughgall won 0-2.

Dungannon Swifts7 - 0Armagh Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Dungannon Swifts - Armagh City

Dungannon Swifts played Armagh City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dungannon Swifts won 7-0.

H-W Welders3 - 0Armagh City2 years ago Full TimeFT

H-W Welders - Armagh City

H-W Welders played Armagh City at the League cup of Northern Ireland on August 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. H-W Welders won 3-0.

Armagh City1 - 2Knockbreda2 years ago Full TimeFT

Armagh City - Knockbreda

Armagh City played Knockbreda at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on April 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Knockbreda won 1-2.

Larne FC0 - 1Armagh City3 years ago Full TimeFT

Larne FC - Armagh City

Larne FC played Armagh City at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on April 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Armagh City won 0-1.

Lurgan Celtic0 - 2Armagh City3 years ago Full TimeFT

Lurgan Celtic - Armagh City

Lurgan Celtic played Armagh City at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on April 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Armagh City won 0-2.

Armagh City1 - 2H-W Welders3 years ago Full TimeFT

Armagh City - H-W Welders

Armagh City played H-W Welders at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on April 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. H-W Welders won 1-2.

Annagh United4 - 4Armagh City3 years ago Full TimeFT

Annagh United - Armagh City

Annagh United played Armagh City at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Knockbreda1 - 0Armagh City3 years ago Full TimeFT

Knockbreda - Armagh City

Knockbreda played Armagh City at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Knockbreda won 1-0.

Armagh City1 - 1Larne FC3 years ago Full TimeFT

Armagh City - Larne FC

Armagh City played Larne FC at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on March 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Armagh City3 - 0Lurgan Celtic3 years ago Full TimeFT

Armagh City - Lurgan Celtic

Armagh City played Lurgan Celtic at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on March 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Armagh City won 3-0.

H-W Welders2 - 1Armagh City3 years ago Full TimeFT

H-W Welders - Armagh City

H-W Welders played Armagh City at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. H-W Welders won 2-1.

Armagh City0 - 0Annagh United3 years ago Full TimeFT

Armagh City - Annagh United

Armagh City played Annagh United at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on February 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Armagh City3 - 1Ballyclare Comrades3 years ago Full TimeFT

Armagh City - Ballyclare Comrades

Armagh City played Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Armagh City won 3-1.

Armagh City is a football club from Northern Ireland competing in the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Armagh City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Armagh City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Armagh City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Armagh City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Armagh City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Armagh City.

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lillestrom U-19Rosenborg U-1915:00

Lillestrom U-19 - Rosenborg U-19

Lillestrom U-19 are playing Rosenborg U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W11:00

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Kolos Kovalivka U-2111:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Kolos Kovalivka U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Kolos Kovalivka U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Persewar Waropen1 - 0Persatu TubanFull TimeFT

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen played Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. Persewar Waropen won 1-0.

BaBel United0 - 0Sriwijaya Palembang2'

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Blitar UnitedPersita08:30

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS Pekanbaru0 - 0Persibat Batang3'

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Motema PembeBukavu Dawa14:30

Motema Pembe - Bukavu Dawa

Motema Pembe are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlianzaJocoro01:30

Alianza - Jocoro

Alianza are playing Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense FCMotagua01:15

Platense FC - Motagua

Platense FC are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuy21:00

Caracas - Yaracuy

Caracas are playing Yaracuy at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Indonesia U-19China PR U-1912:00

Indonesia U-19 - China PR U-19

Indonesia U-19 are playing China PR U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Saudi Arabia U-19Kyrgyzstan U-1914:00

Saudi Arabia U-19 - Kyrgyzstan U-19

Saudi Arabia U-19 are playing Kyrgyzstan U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.