Apollon logo
Greece

Apollon Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Apollon3 - 0Apollon Larissa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Apollon - Apollon Larissa

Apollon played Apollon Larissa at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Apollon won 3-0.

Karaiskakis1 - 2Apollon5 months ago Full TimeFT

Karaiskakis - Apollon

Karaiskakis played Apollon at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 1. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Apollon won 1-2.

Apollon2 - 1Kerkyra5 months ago Full TimeFT

Apollon - Kerkyra

Apollon played Kerkyra at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apollon won 2-1.

Giannina5 - 1Apollon5 months ago Full TimeFT

Giannina - Apollon

Giannina played Apollon at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Giannina won 5-1.

Apollon4 - 0Platanias5 months ago Full TimeFT

Apollon - Platanias

Apollon played Platanias at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apollon won 4-0.

Doxa Dramas0 - 1Apollon5 months ago Full TimeFT

Doxa Dramas - Apollon

Doxa Dramas played Apollon at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Apollon won 0-1.

Apollon Pontou0 - 5Apollon6 months ago Full TimeFT

Apollon Pontou - Apollon

Apollon Pontou played Apollon at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apollon won 0-5.

Apollon0 - 0Chania6 months ago Full TimeFT

Apollon - Chania

Apollon played Chania at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ujpest3 - 0Apollon6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ujpest - Apollon

Ujpest played Apollon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ujpest won 3-0.

Ergotelis0 - 2Apollon6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ergotelis - Apollon

Ergotelis played Apollon at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Apollon won 0-2.

Apollon0 - 1Levadiakos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Apollon - Levadiakos

Apollon played Levadiakos at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Levadiakos won 0-1.

Panachaiki1 - 3Apollon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Panachaiki - Apollon

Panachaiki played Apollon at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Apollon won 1-3.

Apollon1 - 2Karaiskakis7 months ago Full TimeFT

Apollon - Karaiskakis

Apollon played Karaiskakis at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karaiskakis won 1-2.

Kerkyra0 - 2Apollon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kerkyra - Apollon

Kerkyra played Apollon at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Apollon won 0-2.

Platanias0 - 1Apollon8 months ago Full TimeFT

Platanias - Apollon

Platanias played Apollon at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 17. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Apollon won 0-1.

Apollon1 - 1Doxa Dramas8 months ago Full TimeFT

Apollon - Doxa Dramas

Apollon played Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Apollon4 - 0Apollon Pontou8 months ago Full TimeFT

Apollon - Apollon Pontou

Apollon played Apollon Pontou at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apollon won 4-0.

Aetos Orfani0 - 1Apollon9 months ago Full TimeFT

Aetos Orfani - Apollon

Aetos Orfani played Apollon at the National Cup of Greece on October 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apollon won 0-1.

Apollon3 - 0Ergotelis10 months ago Full TimeFT

Apollon - Ergotelis

Apollon played Ergotelis at the Super League 2 of Greece on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apollon won 3-0.

Apollon2 - 1Atromitos10 months ago Full TimeFT

Apollon - Atromitos

Apollon played Atromitos at the Club Friendlies of International on September 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Apollon won 2-1.

Apollon (also known as Apollon Smirnis or Smyrnis) is a football club from Greece competing in the Super League 2 of Greece. ScoreBat covers all matches of Apollon in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Apollon roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Apollon for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Apollon goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Apollon livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Apollon.

Matchday Live
Everton0 - 0Aston Villa51'

Everton - Aston Villa

Everton are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leicester City1 - 0Sheffield United58'

Leicester City - Sheffield United

Leicester City are playing Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leicester City are winning 1-0.

Crystal PalaceManchester United19:15

Crystal Palace - Manchester United

Crystal Palace are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SouthamptonBrighton19:15

Southampton - Brighton

Southampton are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Eibar2 - 1Real Valladolid81'

Eibar - Real Valladolid

Eibar are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Eibar are winning 2-1.

Athletic BilbaoLeganes19:00

Athletic Bilbao - Leganes

Athletic Bilbao are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarcelonaOsasuna19:00

Barcelona - Osasuna

Barcelona are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Celta VigoLevante19:00

Celta Vigo - Levante

Celta Vigo are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GetafeAtletico Madrid19:00

Getafe - Atletico Madrid

Getafe are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MallorcaGranada CF19:00

Mallorca - Granada CF

Mallorca are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real BetisAlaves19:00

Real Betis - Alaves

Real Betis are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real MadridVillarreal19:00

Real Madrid - Villarreal

Real Madrid are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real SociedadSevilla19:00

Real Sociedad - Sevilla

Real Sociedad are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValenciaEspanyol19:00

Valencia - Espanyol

Valencia are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Torino1 - 0Genoa36'

Torino - Genoa

Torino are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on July 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Torino are winning 1-0.

SpalInter Milan19:45

Spal - Inter Milan

Spal are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leeds1 - 0BarnsleyFull TimeFT

Leeds - Barnsley

Leeds played Barnsley at the Championship of England on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Leeds won 1-0.

Rubin0 - 0RostovFull TimeFT

Rubin - Rostov

Rubin played Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ufa0 - 1DinamoFull TimeFT

Ufa - Dinamo

Ufa played Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dinamo won 0-1.

Lokomotiv1 - 0CSKA36'

Lokomotiv - CSKA

Lokomotiv are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Lokomotiv are winning 1-0.

TambovSochiPostponedPst

Tambov - Sochi

Tambov are playing Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on July 16.

Telavi1 - 0Chikhura49'

Telavi - Chikhura

Telavi are playing Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Telavi are winning 1-0.

Liepaja2 - 2TukumsFull TimeFT

Liepaja - Tukums

Liepaja played Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stabek1 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

Stabek - Sarpsborg

Stabek played Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

StartRosenborg18:30

Start - Rosenborg

Start are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Miedz Legnica3 - 0BelchatowFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Belchatow

Miedz Legnica played Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on July 16. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Miedz Legnica won 3-0.

Olimpia GJastrzebie18:40

Olimpia G - Jastrzebie

Olimpia G are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Tabor Sezana1 - 0Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Rudar Velenje

Tabor Sezana played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 1-0.

Aluminij0 - 0Domzale9'

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MuraOlimpija18:30

Mura - Olimpija

Mura are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hacken2 - 0Elfsborg48'

Hacken - Elfsborg

Hacken are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hacken are winning 2-0.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 0OrebroHalf TimeHT

IFK Norrkoping - Orebro

IFK Norrkoping are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Kalmar1 - 1Hammarby52'

Kalmar - Hammarby

Kalmar are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ostersunds FK0 - 1Malmo FF53'

Ostersunds FK - Malmo FF

Ostersunds FK are playing Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Malmo FF are winning 0-1.

Varberg0 - 0Mjallby52'

Varberg - Mjallby

Varberg are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Xamax0 - 0SionFull TimeFT

Xamax - Sion

Xamax played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on July 16. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. GallenLuzern18:30

St. Gallen - Luzern

St. Gallen are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Desna1 - 3OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Desna - Oleksandria

Desna played Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 1-3.

Dynamo K.3 - 1ZoryaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Zorya

Dynamo K. played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 3-1.

Lviv1 - 5Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk

Lviv played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won 1-5.

Vorskla1 - 2MariupolFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Mariupol

Vorskla played Mariupol at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mariupol won 1-2.

Atlanta United0 - 1FC CincinnatiFull TimeFT

Atlanta United - FC Cincinnati

Atlanta United played FC Cincinnati at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Cincinnati won 0-1.

Montreal ImpactToronto FC00:00

Montreal Impact - Toronto FC

Montreal Impact are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls02:30

Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls

Columbus Crew are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Baltica0 - 0Dynamo BrFull TimeFT

Baltica - Dynamo Br

Baltica played Dynamo Br at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JavorNovi Pazar09:00

Javor - Novi Pazar

Javor are playing Novi Pazar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Irtysh Omsk0 - 0Volgar-GazpromFull TimeFT

Irtysh Omsk - Volgar-Gazprom

Irtysh Omsk played Volgar-Gazprom at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chertanovo2 - 1Rodina MoskvaFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Rodina Moskva

Chertanovo played Rodina Moskva at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Chertanovo won 2-1.

Ismaily SC1 - 1Aswan FCFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Aswan FC

Ismaily SC played Aswan FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KF Gostivar0 - 1ShkendijaFull TimeFT

KF Gostivar - Shkendija

KF Gostivar played Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shkendija won 0-1.

Lens1 - 3Le HavreFull TimeFT

Lens - Le Havre

Lens played Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Le Havre won 1-3.

Lovech0 - 0Kariana ErdenFull TimeFT

Lovech - Kariana Erden

Lovech played Kariana Erden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pirin1 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Pirin - CSKA Sofia

Pirin played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rennes3 - 0ChateaurouxFull TimeFT

Rennes - Chateauroux

Rennes played Chateauroux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rennes won 3-0.

Nice1 - 1CelticFull TimeFT

Nice - Celtic

Nice played Celtic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cambuur Leeuwarden0 - 1Harkemase Boys52'

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Harkemase Boys

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Harkemase Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Harkemase Boys are winning 0-1.

LyonRangers18:45

Lyon - Rangers

Lyon are playing Rangers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GuadalajaraAmerica02:00

Guadalajara - America

Guadalajara are playing America at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Santa ColomaInter Escaldes18:30

Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes

Santa Coloma are playing Inter Escaldes at the Primera Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaUE Engordany18:30

UE Santa Julia - UE Engordany

UE Santa Julia are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Belshina-24 - 2Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - Gorodeya-2

Belshina-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belshina-2 won 4-2.

Slutsk-21 - 1Isloch-2Full TimeFT

Slutsk-2 - Isloch-2

Slutsk-2 played Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Naestved0 - 2RoskildeFull TimeFT

Naestved - Roskilde

Naestved played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Roskilde won 0-2.

Hvidovre0 - 1Skive IK81'

Hvidovre - Skive IK

Hvidovre are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Skive IK are winning 0-1.

Elva2 - 1K-Jarve JK JarveFull TimeFT

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Elva played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 2-1.

Flora-22 - 0Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

Flora-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Flora-2 played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Flora-2 won 2-0.

Vaprus Parnu3 - 2MaarduFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Maardu

Vaprus Parnu played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 3-2.

Levadia-22 - 1Vandra86'

Levadia-2 - Vandra

Levadia-2 are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Levadia-2 are winning 2-1.

Nomme United4 - 0Parnu85'

Nomme United - Parnu

Nomme United are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Nomme United are winning 4-0.

HinnaViking-2PostponedPst

Hinna - Viking-2

Hinna are playing Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 16.

Zob Ahan1 - 2Machine Sazi90 +4'

Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi

Zob Ahan are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 16. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Machine Sazi are winning 1-2.

PersepolisFooladPostponedPst

Persepolis - Foolad

Persepolis are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 16.

SahabAl SareehPostponedPst

Sahab - Al Sareeh

Sahab are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on July 16.

Al AqabaAl Jazeera J.PostponedPst

Al Aqaba - Al Jazeera J.

Al Aqaba are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on July 16.

Boeun Sangmu W0 - 1Seoul Amazones WFull TimeFT

Boeun Sangmu W - Seoul Amazones W

Boeun Sangmu W played Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Seoul Amazones W won 0-1.

Changnyeong W2 - 2Gumi WFull TimeFT

Changnyeong W - Gumi W

Changnyeong W played Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gyeongju W1 - 0Suwon WFull TimeFT

Gyeongju W - Suwon W

Gyeongju W played Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gyeongju W won 1-0.

Incheon Red Angels W6 - 1Hwacheon KSPO WFull TimeFT

Incheon Red Angels W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Incheon Red Angels W played Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 6-1.

Simba2 - 3Mbao87'

Simba - Mbao

Simba are playing Mbao at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mbao are winning 2-3.

Orange CountyPhoenix Rising01:00

Orange County - Phoenix Rising

Orange County are playing Phoenix Rising at the USL Championship of Usa on July 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico CearensePacajus19:00

Atletico Cearense - Pacajus

Atletico Cearense are playing Pacajus at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarbalhaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Barbalha - Guarany de Sobral

Barbalha are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Botafogo PBCampinense23:15

Botafogo PB - Campinense

Botafogo PB are playing Campinense at the Paraibano of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.