Ansan Greeners logo
Korea Republic

Ansan Greeners Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Suwon City2 - 1Ansan Greeners3 days ago Full TimeFT

Suwon City - Ansan Greeners

Suwon City played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on March 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Suwon City won 2-1.

Seoul E-Land1 - 1Ansan Greeners10 days ago Full TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners

Seoul E-Land played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on March 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ansan Greeners1 - 2Daejeon Citizen16 days ago Full TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen

Ansan Greeners played Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on March 3. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Daejeon Citizen won 1-2.

Gwangju Sangmu4 - 0Ansan Greeners4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gwangju Sangmu - Ansan Greeners

Gwangju Sangmu played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on November 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gwangju Sangmu won 4-0.

Ansan Greeners0 - 0Seoul E-Land5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land

Ansan Greeners played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on November 3. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Busan I Park0 - 0Ansan Greeners5 months ago Full TimeFT

Busan I Park - Ansan Greeners

Busan I Park played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ansan Greeners3 - 1Bucheon 19955 months ago Full TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Bucheon 1995

Ansan Greeners played Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 21. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Ansan Greeners won 3-1.

Asan Mugunghwa2 - 0Ansan Greeners5 months ago Full TimeFT

Asan Mugunghwa - Ansan Greeners

Asan Mugunghwa played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Asan Mugunghwa won 2-0.

Ansan Greeners0 - 2Anyang5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Anyang

Ansan Greeners played Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 6. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Anyang won 0-2.

Jeonnam Dragons1 - 1Ansan Greeners6 months ago 4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners

Jeonnam Dragons played Ansan Greeners at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on October 3. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jeonnam Dragons won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Ansan Greeners1 - 1Daejeon Citizen6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen

Ansan Greeners played Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 29. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Seongnam1 - 1Ansan Greeners6 months ago Full TimeFT

Seongnam - Ansan Greeners

Seongnam played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Suwon City1 - 2Ansan Greeners6 months ago Full TimeFT

Suwon City - Ansan Greeners

Suwon City played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ansan Greeners won 1-2.

Ansan Greeners3 - 2Gwangju Sangmu6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Gwangju Sangmu

Ansan Greeners played Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ansan Greeners won 3-2.

Bucheon 19951 - 2Ansan Greeners7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Ansan Greeners

Bucheon 1995 played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ansan Greeners won 1-2.

Daejeon Citizen1 - 0Ansan Greeners7 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Citizen - Ansan Greeners

Daejeon Citizen played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Citizen won 1-0.

Ansan Greeners0 - 1Asan Mugunghwa7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa

Ansan Greeners played Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Asan Mugunghwa won 0-1.

Ansan Greeners0 - 1Seongnam7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Seongnam

Ansan Greeners played Seongnam at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seongnam won 0-1.

Ansan Greeners0 - 1Suwon City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Suwon City

Ansan Greeners played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 30. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Suwon City won 0-1.

Ansan Greeners0 - 1Busan I Park8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Busan I Park

Ansan Greeners played Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Busan I Park won 0-1.

Ansan Greeners is a football club from Korea Republic competing in the K-League 2 of Korea Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ansan Greeners in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ansan Greeners roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ansan Greeners for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ansan Greeners goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ansan Greeners livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ansan Greeners.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

HirnykFC Sumy11:00

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk are playing FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LandskronaHalmia16:30

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona are playing Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

UddevallaTrollhattan18:30

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Montenegro U-19 WSerbia U-19 W13:00

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W are playing Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MyanmarChinese Taipei11:30

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar are playing Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

St. Polten-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Genk WAnderlecht W19:00

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gent WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist WStandard W19:00

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helsingor-2Horsens-212:00

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownMerthyr T19:45

Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr T

Beaconsfield Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Watford U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Watford U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WAjax W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Twente WPSV W18:30

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WHeerenveen W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 52Energeticianul17:30

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-20Dunfermline U-2013:00

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dundee U-20Falkirk U-2014:00

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 are playing Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Espinardo0 - 0Atletico Pulpileno27'

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo are playing Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

La UnionMurcia-210:30

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MinervaCiudad de Murcia10:30

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

YeclanoHuercal-Overa10:30

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

LorcaMuleno11:00

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mar MenorCartagena-211:00

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2Mazarron11:00

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CiezaAguilas16:30

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Los GarresAlgar16:30

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres are playing Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Olimpico TotanaDeportivo Minera17:30

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazmaAl Shabab15:30

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma are playing Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabJeddah12:50

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Najran SCAl-Khaleej13:05

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Taee Hail13:10

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al OrubahAl Adalh13:15

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al NajoomDhamk15:30

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas CentralDeportivo Espanol19:00

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 3Queensland Lions61'

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers are playing Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Queensland Lions is winning 0-3.

Brisbane Roar U-211 - 0Moreton Bay UnitedHalf TimeHT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 are playing Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's half time and Brisbane Roar U-21 is winning 1-0.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.