Upcoming Fixtures
Andrezieux BoutheonMonts Or AzerguesTomorrow 16:00

Andrezieux Boutheon - Monts Or Azergues

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Monts Or Azergues at the National 2, Group C of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jura SudAndrezieux BoutheonSeptember 25th 18:00

Jura Sud - Andrezieux Boutheon

Jura Sud are playing Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on September 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Martigues2 - 1Andrezieux Boutheon6 days ago Full TimeFT

Martigues - Andrezieux Boutheon

Martigues played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on September 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Martigues won 2-1.

Andrezieux Boutheon0 - 2Toulon16 days ago Full TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Toulon

Andrezieux Boutheon played Toulon at the National 2, Group C of France on September 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Toulon won 0-2.

Grasse3 - 1Andrezieux Boutheon20 days ago Full TimeFT

Grasse - Andrezieux Boutheon

Grasse played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on August 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grasse won 3-1.

Andrezieux Boutheon1 - 1Aubagnea month ago Full TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Aubagne

Andrezieux Boutheon played Aubagne at the National 2, Group C of France on August 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Andrezieux Boutheon1 - 0Hauts Lyonnaisa month ago Full TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Hauts Lyonnais

Andrezieux Boutheon played Hauts Lyonnais at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Andrezieux Boutheon won 1-0.

Montpellier-21 - 1Andrezieux Boutheon6 months ago Full TimeFT

Montpellier-2 - Andrezieux Boutheon

Montpellier-2 played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on March 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Andrezieux Boutheon1 - 0Trelissac7 months ago Full TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Trelissac

Andrezieux Boutheon played Trelissac at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Andrezieux Boutheon won 1-0.

Sete4 - 0Andrezieux Boutheon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sete - Andrezieux Boutheon

Sete played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sete won 4-0.

Andrezieux Boutheon5 - 0Stade Bordelais7 months ago Full TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Stade Bordelais

Andrezieux Boutheon played Stade Bordelais at the National 2, Group C of France on February 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Andrezieux Boutheon won 5-0.

Andrezieux Boutheon0 - 1Chamalieres8 months ago Full TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Chamalieres

Andrezieux Boutheon played Chamalieres at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chamalieres won 0-1.

Romorantin1 - 1Andrezieux Boutheon8 months ago Full TimeFT

Romorantin - Andrezieux Boutheon

Romorantin played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on January 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Andrezieux Boutheon1 - 1Bourges9 months ago Full TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Bourges

Andrezieux Boutheon played Bourges at the National 2, Group C of France on December 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St Pryve1 - 1Andrezieux Boutheon9 months ago Full TimeFT

St Pryve - Andrezieux Boutheon

St Pryve played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Andrezieux Boutheon3 - 0Bergerac10 months ago Full TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Bergerac

Andrezieux Boutheon played Bergerac at the National 2, Group C of France on November 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Andrezieux Boutheon won 3-0.

Saint-Etienne-21 - 0Andrezieux Boutheon10 months ago Full TimeFT

Saint-Etienne-2 - Andrezieux Boutheon

Saint-Etienne-2 played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne-2 won 1-0.

Andrezieux Boutheon0 - 0Nantes-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Nantes-2

Andrezieux Boutheon played Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on November 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Blois1 - 0Andrezieux Boutheona year ago Full TimeFT

Blois - Andrezieux Boutheon

Blois played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on November 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Blois won 1-0.

Andrezieux Boutheon2 - 3Angoulemea year ago Full TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Angouleme

Andrezieux Boutheon played Angouleme at the National 2, Group C of France on October 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Angouleme won 2-3.

Les Herbiers5 - 2Andrezieux Boutheona year ago Full TimeFT

Les Herbiers - Andrezieux Boutheon

Les Herbiers played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Les Herbiers won 5-2.

Trelissac0 - 0Andrezieux Boutheona year ago Full TimeFT

Trelissac - Andrezieux Boutheon

Trelissac played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on September 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Andrezieux Boutheon (also known as Andrezieux) is a football club from France competing in the National 2, Group C of France. ScoreBat covers all matches of Andrezieux Boutheon in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Andrezieux Boutheon roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Andrezieux Boutheon for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Andrezieux Boutheon goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Andrezieux Boutheon livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Andrezieux Boutheon, who will be playing Monts Or Azergues on Tomorrow in the National 2, Group C of France. You can watch Andrezieux Boutheon vs Monts Or Azergues live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC. After that, Andrezieux Boutheon will play Jura Sud on September 25th.

Matchday Live
Bayern Munich4 - 0Schalke53'

Bayern Munich - Schalke

Bayern Munich are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bayern Munich are winning 4-0.

Lyon0 - 0Nimes43'

Lyon - Nimes

Lyon are playing Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Coventry1 - 1QPRHalf TimeHT

Coventry - QPR

Coventry are playing QPR at the Championship of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Riga1 - 0SP Tre FioriFull TimeFT

Riga - SP Tre Fiori

Riga played SP Tre Fiori at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on September 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Riga won 1-0.

VV Venlo1 - 1Utrecht84'

VV Venlo - Utrecht

VV Venlo are playing Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Famalicao1 - 5Benfica83'

Famalicao - Benfica

Famalicao are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Benfica are winning 1-5.

GuimaraesBelenenses20:15

Guimaraes - Belenenses

Guimaraes are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

FK Krasnodar7 - 2KhimkiFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Khimki

FK Krasnodar played Khimki at the Premier League of Russia on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 7-2.

Van0 - 0NoravankFull TimeFT

Van - Noravank

Van played Noravank at the National Cup of Armenia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

West Armenia3 - 2Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Gandzasar-Kapan

West Armenia played Gandzasar-Kapan at the National Cup of Armenia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. West Armenia won 3-2.

Urartu2 - 1PyunikFull TimeFT

Urartu - Pyunik

Urartu played Pyunik at the National Cup of Armenia on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Urartu won 2-1.

Austria W-22 - 4Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Grazer AK

Austria W-2 played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Grazer AK won 2-4.

Dornbirn1 - 1Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - Austria Klagenfurt

Dornbirn played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Innsbruck0 - 0Floridsdorfer ACFull TimeFT

Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC

Innsbruck played Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rapid-21 - 1Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Rapid-2 - Juniors OO

Rapid-2 played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vorwarts Steyr0 - 3KapfenbergFull TimeFT

Vorwarts Steyr - Kapfenberg

Vorwarts Steyr played Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kapfenberg won 0-3.

Lafnitz2 - 2Amstetten62'

Lafnitz - Amstetten

Lafnitz are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 18:25 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Smolevichi-STI0 - 6Ruh BrestFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Ruh Brest

Smolevichi-STI played Ruh Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ruh Brest won 0-6.

Neman2 - 0FC MinskFull TimeFT

Neman - FC Minsk

Neman played FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Neman won 2-0.

CharleroiAnderlechtPostponedPst

Charleroi - Anderlecht

Charleroi are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on September 18.

Charleroi1 - 0Beerschot-WilrijkHalf TimeHT

Charleroi - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Charleroi are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's half time and Charleroi are winning 1-0.

RWDM0 - 1Lommel United87'

RWDM - Lommel United

RWDM are playing Lommel United at the First Division B of Belgium on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lommel United are winning 0-1.

Tsarsko selo1 - 2Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Botev Vratsa

Tsarsko selo played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Botev Vratsa won 1-2.

Montana3 - 1Botev86'

Montana - Botev

Montana are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Montana are winning 3-1.

Sibenik3 - 2Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Sibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Sibenik played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sibenik won 3-2.

Ermis Aradippou0 - 1Olympiakos NicosiaFull TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia

Ermis Aradippou played Olympiakos Nicosia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olympiakos Nicosia won 0-1.

Slavia Praha5 - 1Teplice85'

Slavia Praha - Teplice

Slavia Praha are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slavia Praha are winning 5-1.

Jihlava1 - 1LisenFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Lisen

Jihlava played Lisen at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hamburg2 - 1Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Hamburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Hamburg played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hamburg won 2-1.

Regensburg1 - 1NurnbergFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Nurnberg

Regensburg played Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kaiserslautern0 - 1Dynamo DresdenFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden

Kaiserslautern played Dynamo Dresden at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Dynamo Dresden won 0-1.

PAOK1 - 1AtromitosFull TimeFT

PAOK - Atromitos

PAOK played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olympiakos3 - 0Asteras TripolisFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - Asteras Tripolis

Olympiakos played Asteras Tripolis at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 3-0.

Derry City0 - 0St PatricksFull TimeFT

Derry City - St Patricks

Derry City played St Patricks at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 18. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sligo Rovers0 - 0BohemiansHalf TimeHT

Sligo Rovers - Bohemians

Sligo Rovers are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Athlone Town0 - 0Cobh RamblersHalf TimeHT

Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers

Athlone Town are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Bray0 - 0LongfordHalf TimeHT

Bray - Longford

Bray are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Galway1 - 0Wexford YouthsHalf TimeHT

Galway - Wexford Youths

Galway are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's half time and Galway are winning 1-0.

Shamrock-20 - 0CabinteelyHalf TimeHT

Shamrock-2 - Cabinteely

Shamrock-2 are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

UCD1 - 0DroghedaHalf TimeHT

UCD - Drogheda

UCD are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's half time and UCD are winning 1-0.

Helmond Sport0 - 1VolendamFull TimeFT

Helmond Sport - Volendam

Helmond Sport played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 18. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Volendam won 0-1.

PSV-21 - 2EindhovenFull TimeFT

PSV-2 - Eindhoven

PSV-2 played Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 18. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Eindhoven won 1-2.

Go Ahead Eagles0 - 1Ajax-241'

Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ajax-2 are winning 0-1.

Roda2 - 0Dordrecht 9043'

Roda - Dordrecht 90

Roda are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Roda are winning 2-0.

Podbeskidzie1 - 4RakowFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Rakow

Podbeskidzie played Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rakow won 1-4.

Wisla Krakow0 - 2Wisla Plock52'

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock

Wisla Krakow are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Wisla Plock are winning 0-2.

Arka Gdynia4 - 0Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica

Arka Gdynia played Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 4-0.

Oliveirense2 - 1PenafielFull TimeFT

Oliveirense - Penafiel

Oliveirense played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oliveirense won 2-1.

Chaves0 - 0VarzimFull TimeFT

Chaves - Varzim

Chaves played Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vilafranquense0 - 4FeirenseFull TimeFT

Vilafranquense - Feirense

Vilafranquense played Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Feirense won 0-4.

Chindia Targoviste1 - 3HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt

Chindia Targoviste played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hermannstadt won 1-3.

Astra0 - 2Cluj82'

Astra - Cluj

Astra are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cluj are winning 0-2.

YeniseyTorpedo22:00

Yenisey - Torpedo

Yenisey are playing Torpedo at the FNL of Russia on September 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskBaltica05:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Baltica

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Baltica at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Vojvodina2 - 0Radnik SurdulicaFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica

Vojvodina played Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 2-0.

Thun2 - 2Stade Lausanne OuchyFull TimeFT

Thun - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Thun played Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Grasshoppers3 - 2Winterthur84'

Grasshoppers - Winterthur

Grasshoppers are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grasshoppers are winning 3-2.

Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 1GoztepeFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe

Yeni Malatyaspor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eskisehirspor0 - 0AdanasporFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor

Eskisehirspor played Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dnipro1 - 2MariupolFull TimeFT

Dnipro - Mariupol

Dnipro played Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mariupol won 1-2.

Aberystwyth1 - 1Flint TownHalf TimeHT

Aberystwyth - Flint Town

Aberystwyth are playing Flint Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Sadd SC Doha4 - 0Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Ain

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Ain at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 4-0.

Al Sharjah4 - 2Al DuhailFull TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah played Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Sharjah won 4-2.

Al Nasr Riyadh2 - 0Sepahan84'

Al Nasr Riyadh - Sepahan

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Sepahan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Nasr Riyadh are winning 2-0.

Al Taawon0 - 1Persepolis84'

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Persepolis are winning 0-1.

Consadole SapporoGamba Osaka05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka

Consadole Sapporo are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sagan TosuYokohama F. Marinos07:00

Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos

Sagan Tosu are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Albirex NiigataTokushima Vortis05:00

Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis

Albirex Niigata are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Ventforet Kofu are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCV-Varen Nagasaki06:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Okzhepes2 - 2KaspyiFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Kaspyi

Okzhepes played Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bucheon 1995Jeju United07:00

Bucheon 1995 - Jeju United

Bucheon 1995 are playing Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Daejeon CitizenSeoul E-Land07:00

Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land

Daejeon Citizen are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

NecaxaPuebla00:30

Necaxa - Puebla

Necaxa are playing Puebla at the Apertura of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MazatlanCruz Azul02:30

Mazatlan - Cruz Azul

Mazatlan are playing Cruz Azul at the Apertura of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles FC02:00

Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC

Seattle Sounders are playing Los Angeles FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

ConfiancaGuaraniPostponedPst

Confianca - Guarani

Confianca are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on September 18.

NauticoChapecoensePostponedPst

Nautico - Chapecoense

Nautico are playing Chapecoense at the Serie B of Brasil on September 19.

Deportivo La EquidadBoyaco Chico23:00

Deportivo La Equidad - Boyaco Chico

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Boyaco Chico at the Apertura of Colombia on September 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalDeportes Tolima01:05

Atletico Nacional - Deportes Tolima

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on September 19. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

LDU PortoviejoOlmedo00:00

LDU Portoviejo - Olmedo

LDU Portoviejo are playing Olmedo at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

12 de OctubreSol de America23:00

12 de Octubre - Sol de America

12 de Octubre are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Carlos Stein1 - 1GrauFull TimeFT

Carlos Stein - Grau

Carlos Stein played Grau at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Binacional2 - 1Dep. Llacuabamaba84'

Deportivo Binacional - Dep. Llacuabamaba

Deportivo Binacional are playing Dep. Llacuabamaba at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Deportivo Binacional are winning 2-1.

MelgarUniv. San Martin20:30

Melgar - Univ. San Martin

Melgar are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UniversitarioInti Gas Ayacucho23:00

Universitario - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Universitario are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cittadella3 - 2MantovaFull TimeFT

Cittadella - Mantova

Cittadella played Mantova at the Club Friendlies of International on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cittadella won 3-2.

Monza1 - 0AlessandriaFull TimeFT

Monza - Alessandria

Monza played Alessandria at the Club Friendlies of International on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Monza won 1-0.

Sevilla2 - 1Athletic BilbaoFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

Sevilla played Athletic Bilbao at the Club Friendlies of International on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sevilla won 2-1.

Eldense1 - 0Yeclano82'

Eldense - Yeclano

Eldense are playing Yeclano at the Club Friendlies of International on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eldense are winning 1-0.

Tropezon4 - 1Selaya89'

Tropezon - Selaya

Tropezon are playing Selaya at the Club Friendlies of International on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tropezon are winning 4-1.

Moralo0 - 0TrujilloHalf TimeHT

Moralo - Trujillo

Moralo are playing Trujillo at the Club Friendlies of International on September 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Allerheiligen3 - 0KalsdorfFull TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Kalsdorf

Allerheiligen played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 3-0.

Deutschlandsberger3 - 3Hertha WelsFull TimeFT

Deutschlandsberger - Hertha Wels

Deutschlandsberger played Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

FC Wels1 - 5SC WeizFull TimeFT

FC Wels - SC Weiz

FC Wels played SC Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. SC Weiz won 1-5.

Gleisdorf4 - 0SpittalFull TimeFT

Gleisdorf - Spittal

Gleisdorf played Spittal at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gleisdorf won 4-0.

Union Vocklamarkt0 - 2Wolfsberger AC-2Full TimeFT

Union Vocklamarkt - Wolfsberger AC-2

Union Vocklamarkt played Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC-2 won 0-2.

Drassburg1 - 2Team Wiener LinienFull TimeFT

Drassburg - Team Wiener Linien

Drassburg played Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Team Wiener Linien won 1-2.

Traiskirchen3 - 1Wiener ViktoriaFull TimeFT

Traiskirchen - Wiener Viktoria

Traiskirchen played Wiener Viktoria at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Traiskirchen won 3-1.

Wiener SK1 - 0Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Wiener SK - Wiener Neustadt

Wiener SK played Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 1-0.

Hall0 - 4KitzbuhelFull TimeFT

Hall - Kitzbuhel

Hall played Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kitzbuhel won 0-4.

Vitebsk-21 - 4Belshina-2Full TimeFT

Vitebsk-2 - Belshina-2

Vitebsk-2 played Belshina-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belshina-2 won 1-4.

Gorodeya-20 - 2Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Gorodeya-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Gorodeya-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ-2 won 0-2.

Dinamo Brest-24 - 1Energetik-BGU-2Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - Energetik-BGU-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played Energetik-BGU-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 4-1.

Aris Limassol2 - 2Anagennisi DeryneiaFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Anagennisi Deryneia

Aris Limassol played Anagennisi Deryneia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Opava U-191 - 2Brno U-19Full TimeFT

Opava U-19 - Brno U-19

Opava U-19 played Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 1-2.

Pribram U-193 - 3Sparta Prague U-191-3 On PenaltiesPen 1-3

Pribram U-19 - Sparta Prague U-19

Pribram U-19 played Sparta Prague U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-19 won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Hlucin1 - 4Viktoria OtrokoviceFull TimeFT

Hlucin - Viktoria Otrokovice

Hlucin played Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viktoria Otrokovice won 1-4.

Kraluv Dvur2 - 1RakovnikFull TimeFT

Kraluv Dvur - Rakovnik

Kraluv Dvur played Rakovnik at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kraluv Dvur won 2-1.

Liberec-23 - 4Boleslav-2Full TimeFT

Liberec-2 - Boleslav-2

Liberec-2 played Boleslav-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Boleslav-2 won 3-4.

Helsingor3 - 0VendsysselFull TimeFT

Helsingor - Vendsyssel

Helsingor played Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Helsingor won 3-0.

Naestved2 - 0HellerupFull TimeFT

Naestved - Hellerup

Naestved played Hellerup at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Naestved won 2-0.

RB 1906Herlev16:30

RB 1906 - Herlev

RB 1906 are playing Herlev at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KFUM Silkeborg4 - 1DjurslandFull TimeFT

KFUM Silkeborg - Djursland

KFUM Silkeborg played Djursland at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. KFUM Silkeborg won 4-1.

Tottenham U-233 - 0West Ham U-23Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-23 - West Ham U-23

Tottenham U-23 played West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 3-0.

Blackburn U-231 - 1Manchester City U-2384'

Blackburn U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Brighton U-232 - 2Arsenal U-2388'

Brighton U-23 - Arsenal U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Arsenal U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Derby County U-232 - 1Liverpool U-2385'

Derby County U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Derby County U-23 are winning 2-1.

Southampton U-231 - 4Chelsea U-2383'

Southampton U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chelsea U-23 are winning 1-4.

Reading U-230 - 4Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Fulham U-23

Reading U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fulham U-23 won 0-4.

Leeds U-232 - 2Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Wolves U-23

Leeds U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aston Villa U-233 - 0Norwich U-2390'

Aston Villa U-23 - Norwich U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aston Villa U-23 are winning 3-0.

Brighton U-181 - 3Fulham U-18Full TimeFT

Brighton U-18 - Fulham U-18

Brighton U-18 played Fulham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fulham U-18 won 1-3.

Fulham U-18Brighton U-18PostponedPst

Fulham U-18 - Brighton U-18

Fulham U-18 are playing Brighton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 18.

Russia W0 - 1Netherlands WFull TimeFT

Russia W - Netherlands W

Russia W played Netherlands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Netherlands W won 0-1.

Belgium W6 - 1Romania WFull TimeFT

Belgium W - Romania W

Belgium W played Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Belgium W won 6-1.

Croatia W1 - 1Switzerland WFull TimeFT

Croatia W - Switzerland W

Croatia W played Switzerland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Faroe Islands W0 - 6Northern Ireland WFull TimeFT

Faroe Islands W - Northern Ireland W

Faroe Islands W played Northern Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Northern Ireland W won 0-6.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Poland WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic W - Poland W

Czech Republic W played Poland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kosovo W2 - 0Estonia WFull TimeFT

Kosovo W - Estonia W

Kosovo W played Estonia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kosovo W won 2-0.

Montenegro W1 - 3Ukraine W87'

Montenegro W - Ukraine W

Montenegro W are playing Ukraine W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ukraine W are winning 1-3.

Slovenia W3 - 1Turkey W88'

Slovenia W - Turkey W

Slovenia W are playing Turkey W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovenia W are winning 3-1.

Serbia W0 - 2France W45 +6'

Serbia W - France W

Serbia W are playing France W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and France W are winning 0-2.

Jazz Pori4 - 1Ilves-2Full TimeFT

Jazz Pori - Ilves-2

Jazz Pori played Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jazz Pori won 4-1.

TPV1 - 0HJS-2Full TimeFT

TPV - HJS-2

TPV played HJS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. TPV won 1-0.

Avranches2 - 1Stade Briochin86'

Avranches - Stade Briochin

Avranches are playing Stade Briochin at the National 1 of France on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Avranches are winning 2-1.

Bastia-Borgo1 - 1Le Mans89'

Bastia-Borgo - Le Mans

Bastia-Borgo are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bourg-Peronnas2 - 3Boulogne83'

Bourg-Peronnas - Boulogne

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Boulogne are winning 2-3.

Concarneau1 - 1Quevilly82'

Concarneau - Quevilly

Concarneau are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Creteil1 - 0Cholet83'

Creteil - Cholet

Creteil are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Creteil are winning 1-0.

Orleans0 - 1Lyon Duchere84'

Orleans - Lyon Duchere

Orleans are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lyon Duchere are winning 0-1.

SeteRed StarPostponedPst

Sete - Red Star

Sete are playing Red Star at the National 1 of France on September 18.

Villefranche0 - 3Bastia85'

Villefranche - Bastia

Villefranche are playing Bastia at the National 1 of France on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bastia are winning 0-3.

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden0 - 1Werder-2Full TimeFT

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Werder-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden played Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Werder-2 won 0-1.

Wolfsburg-23 - 2HSC HannoverFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg-2 - HSC Hannover

Wolfsburg-2 played HSC Hannover at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 3-2.

ZFC Meuselwitz1 - 4Chemie LeipzigFull TimeFT

ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemie Leipzig

ZFC Meuselwitz played Chemie Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Chemie Leipzig won 1-4.

Astoria Walldorf U-190 - 1Darmstadt U-19Full TimeFT

Astoria Walldorf U-19 - Darmstadt U-19

Astoria Walldorf U-19 played Darmstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Darmstadt U-19 won 0-1.

Bramfelder SV1 - 1LohbruggeFull TimeFT

Bramfelder SV - Lohbrugge

Bramfelder SV played Lohbrugge at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Concordia Hamburg5 - 2Meiendorfer SVFull TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV

Concordia Hamburg played Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 5-2.

Hamm United2 - 0RugenbergenFull TimeFT

Hamm United - Rugenbergen

Hamm United played Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hamm United won 2-0.

OsdorfNiendorfer17:30

Osdorf - Niendorfer

Osdorf are playing Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Victoria Hamburg0 - 3Curslack NeuengammeFull TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - Curslack Neuengamme

Victoria Hamburg played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Curslack Neuengamme won 0-3.

Hamburger-3Sasel18:00

Hamburger-3 - Sasel

Hamburger-3 are playing Sasel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spelle-Venhaus1 - 0Bersenbruck90'

Spelle-Venhaus - Bersenbruck

Spelle-Venhaus are playing Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Spelle-Venhaus are winning 1-0.

Internacional Leipzig1 - 1GrimmaFull TimeFT

Internacional Leipzig - Grimma

Internacional Leipzig played Grimma at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SSVg Velbert3 - 1Union Nettetal88'

SSVg Velbert - Union Nettetal

SSVg Velbert are playing Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and SSVg Velbert are winning 3-1.

Njardvik2 - 3IR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Njardvik - IR Reykjavik

Njardvik played IR Reykjavik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 18. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. IR Reykjavik won 2-3.

Haukar1 - 2KF85'

Haukar - KF

Haukar are playing KF at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and KF are winning 1-2.

Fiorentina U-19Bologna U-19PostponedPst

Fiorentina U-19 - Bologna U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 18.

Ascoli U-192 - 3Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Ascoli U-19 - Roma U-19

Ascoli U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 2-3.

Trepca0 - 2ArberiaFull TimeFT

Trepca - Arberia

Trepca played Arberia at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arberia won 0-2.

SchaanTriesen-218:00

Schaan - Triesen-2

Schaan are playing Triesen-2 at the National Cup of Liechtenstein on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Siauliai0 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Siauliai - Nevezis

Siauliai played Nevezis at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nevezis won 0-1.

Zalgiris-22 - 0Trakai-2Full TimeFT

Zalgiris-2 - Trakai-2

Zalgiris-2 played Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga, Relegation group of Lithuania on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zalgiris-2 won 2-0.

Jeunesse Esch2 - 1Mondorf-les-Bains90'

Jeunesse Esch - Mondorf-les-Bains

Jeunesse Esch are playing Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jeunesse Esch are winning 2-1.

Floresti0 - 5Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Floresti - Dinamo-Auto

Floresti played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo-Auto won 0-5.

Speranta1 - 2SherifFull TimeFT

Speranta - Sherif

Speranta played Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sherif won 1-2.

CahulSpartanii Selemet13:00

Cahul - Spartanii Selemet

Cahul are playing Spartanii Selemet at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GranicerulSperanta Drochia13:00

Granicerul - Speranta Drochia

Granicerul are playing Speranta Drochia at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sherif-2Sireti13:00

Sherif-2 - Sireti

Sherif-2 are playing Sireti at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SucleiaTighina13:00

Sucleia - Tighina

Sucleia are playing Tighina at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Graficar1 - 1ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Graficar - Zarkovo

Graficar played Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1 - 2BoracFull TimeFT

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Borac

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica played Borac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Borac won 1-2.

Gefle1 - 1SandvikenFull TimeFT

Gefle - Sandviken

Gefle played Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taby2 - 2HaningeFull TimeFT

Taby - Haninge

Taby played Haninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vanersborgs FK6 - 4GrebbestadsFull TimeFT

Vanersborgs FK - Grebbestads

Vanersborgs FK played Grebbestads at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vanersborgs FK won 6-4.

Moron0 - 1SkellefteaFull TimeFT

Moron - Skelleftea

Moron played Skelleftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Skelleftea won 0-1.

Assyriska BK3 - 1Varbergs GIFFull TimeFT

Assyriska BK - Varbergs GIF

Assyriska BK played Varbergs GIF at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Assyriska BK won 3-1.

Vevey SportsBulle18:15

Vevey Sports - Bulle

Vevey Sports are playing Bulle at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SchotzLangenthal18:00

Schotz - Langenthal

Schotz are playing Langenthal at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dynamo K U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Dynamo K U-21 - Lviv U-21

Dynamo K U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 2-0.

Inhulets U-211 - 2Desna U-21Full TimeFT

Inhulets U-21 - Desna U-21

Inhulets U-21 played Desna U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Desna U-21 won 1-2.

Oleksandria U-212 - 0Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 2-0.

Beijing BSUBeijing Renhe07:00

Beijing BSU - Beijing Renhe

Beijing BSU are playing Beijing Renhe at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Jiangsu Suning2 - 0Shenzhen FCFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Shenzhen FC

Jiangsu Suning played Shenzhen FC at the FA Cup of China on September 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 2-0.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 1Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzou R F

Shanghai Shenhua played Guangzou R F at the FA Cup of China on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guangzhou Evergrande2 - 0Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye

Guangzhou Evergrande played Henan Jianye at the FA Cup of China on September 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 2-0.

Shandong Luneng4 - 0Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang

Shandong Luneng played Dalian Yifang at the FA Cup of China on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-0.

Taicheng Blue WNew Taipei W02:00

Taicheng Blue W - New Taipei W

Taicheng Blue W are playing New Taipei W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on September 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Hualien WTaoyuan W06:00

Hualien W - Taoyuan W

Hualien W are playing Taoyuan W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Cerezo Osaka-22 - 1Kataller ToyamaFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka-2 - Kataller Toyama

Cerezo Osaka-2 played Kataller Toyama at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka-2 won 2-1.

Kamatamare SanukiGrulla Morioka04:30

Kamatamare Sanuki - Grulla Morioka

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Azul Claro NumazuFukushima Utd06:00

Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima Utd

Azul Claro Numazu are playing Fukushima Utd at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Blaublitz AkitaGainare Tottori06:00

Blaublitz Akita - Gainare Tottori

Blaublitz Akita are playing Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Fujieda MYFCRoasso Kumamoto06:00

Fujieda MYFC - Roasso Kumamoto

Fujieda MYFC are playing Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Iga Kunoichi WEhime W05:00

Iga Kunoichi W - Ehime W

Iga Kunoichi W are playing Ehime W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Al SaltAl SareehPostponedPst

Al Salt - Al Sareeh

Al Salt are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on September 18.

Al Salt2 - 1Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al Salt - Al Jazeera J.

Al Salt played Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Salt won 2-1.

Al AhlyAl-FaysaliPostponedPst

Al Ahly - Al-Faysali

Al Ahly are playing Al-Faysali at the Premier League of Jordan on September 18.

Al Ahly2 - 2Al SareehFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - Al Sareeh

Al Ahly played Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Maqtaaral0 - 0AktobeFull TimeFT

Maqtaaral - Aktobe

Maqtaaral played Aktobe at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zhetysu-20 - 1AtyrauFull TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Atyrau

Zhetysu-2 played Atyrau at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Atyrau won 0-1.

Akademiya Ontustik3 - 0Shakhtar BulatFull TimeFT

Akademiya Ontustik - Shakhtar Bulat

Akademiya Ontustik played Shakhtar Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Akademiya Ontustik won 3-0.

Akademiya Ontustik3 - 0BulatFull TimeFT

Akademiya Ontustik - Bulat

Akademiya Ontustik played Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Akademiya Ontustik won 3-0.

Baykonur2 - 3ArysFull TimeFT

Baykonur - Arys

Baykonur played Arys at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Arys won 2-3.

Kyran1 - 0EkibastuzFull TimeFT

Kyran - Ekibastuz

Kyran played Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kyran won 1-0.

YangjuChangwon05:00

Yangju - Changwon

Yangju are playing Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Busan KyotongGangneung06:00

Busan Kyotong - Gangneung

Busan Kyotong are playing Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCGimhae06:00

Hwaseong FC - Gimhae

Hwaseong FC are playing Gimhae at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Gimpo CitizenMokpo City07:00

Gimpo Citizen - Mokpo City

Gimpo Citizen are playing Mokpo City at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Chao Pak KeiCD Monte Carlo13:00

Chao Pak Kei - CD Monte Carlo

Chao Pak Kei are playing CD Monte Carlo at the Elite League of Macao on September 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sarawak2 - 1Kelantan UnitedFull TimeFT

Sarawak - Kelantan United

Sarawak played Kelantan United at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sarawak won 2-1.

Mazaalainuud0 - 5Athletic 220Full TimeFT

Mazaalainuud - Athletic 220

Mazaalainuud played Athletic 220 at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Athletic 220 won 0-5.

FC UlaanbaatarUlaanbaatar City05:00

FC Ulaanbaatar - Ulaanbaatar City

FC Ulaanbaatar are playing Ulaanbaatar City at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

AyutthayaLampang06:00

Ayutthaya - Lampang

Ayutthaya are playing Lampang at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Chiangmai UnitedSisaket06:00

Chiangmai United - Sisaket

Chiangmai United are playing Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Customs UnitedKasetsart06:00

Customs United - Kasetsart

Customs United are playing Kasetsart at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

KasetsartUthai Thani06:00

Kasetsart - Uthai Thani

Kasetsart are playing Uthai Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Nakhon PathomSamut Songkhram06:00

Nakhon Pathom - Samut Songkhram

Nakhon Pathom are playing Samut Songkhram at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

NavyCustoms United06:00

Navy - Customs United

Navy are playing Customs United at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

NavyUthai Thani06:00

Navy - Uthai Thani

Navy are playing Uthai Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Phrae UnitedKhonkaen United06:00

Phrae United - Khonkaen United

Phrae United are playing Khonkaen United at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ranong UnitedChiangmai06:00

Ranong United - Chiangmai

Ranong United are playing Chiangmai at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ranong UnitedChainat06:00

Ranong United - Chainat

Ranong United are playing Chainat at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Leopard St.Camille3 - 2Vitesse BFFull TimeFT

Leopard St.Camille - Vitesse BF

Leopard St.Camille played Vitesse BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Leopard St.Camille won 3-2.

Police BFRahimo17:45

Police BF - Rahimo

Police BF are playing Rahimo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 18. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Haras El Hedood3 - 2ENPPI CairoFull TimeFT

Haras El Hedood - ENPPI Cairo

Haras El Hedood played ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Haras El Hedood won 3-2.

Aswan FC1 - 0Zamalek82'

Aswan FC - Zamalek

Aswan FC are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aswan FC are winning 1-0.

ASS Sale0 - 0Kawkab MarrakechFull TimeFT

ASS Sale - Kawkab Marrakech

ASS Sale played Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chabab Atlas0 - 1Chabab MohammediaFull TimeFT

Chabab Atlas - Chabab Mohammedia

Chabab Atlas played Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chabab Mohammedia won 0-1.

MAS Fes1 - 0Tihad CasablancaFull TimeFT

MAS Fes - Tihad Casablanca

MAS Fes played Tihad Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. MAS Fes won 1-0.

Ol. Dcheira1 - 0Sidi KacemFull TimeFT

Ol. Dcheira - Sidi Kacem

Ol. Dcheira played Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ol. Dcheira won 1-0.

Ajax Cape Town0 - 2Black Leopards VendaFull TimeFT

Ajax Cape Town - Black Leopards Venda

Ajax Cape Town played Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League. Relegation playoff of South Africa on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Black Leopards Venda won 0-2.

Polisi Tanzania1 - 1JKT TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Polisi Tanzania - JKT Tanzania

Polisi Tanzania played JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ihefu0 - 1Mtibwa SugarFull TimeFT

Ihefu - Mtibwa Sugar

Ihefu played Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mtibwa Sugar won 0-1.

LD AlajuelenseGrecia02:00

LD Alajuelense - Grecia

LD Alajuelense are playing Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

America WSantos Laguna W21:00

America W - Santos Laguna W

America W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Albion1 - 3CerritoFull TimeFT

Albion - Cerrito

Albion played Cerrito at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cerrito won 1-3.

Villa Espanola2 - 2JuventudFull TimeFT

Villa Espanola - Juventud

Villa Espanola played Juventud at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atenas2 - 1Villa TeresaFull TimeFT

Atenas - Villa Teresa

Atenas played Villa Teresa at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Atenas won 2-1.

RochaRacing Club19:15

Rocha - Racing Club

Rocha are playing Racing Club at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 18. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

TacuaremboSud America22:00

Tacuarembo - Sud America

Tacuarembo are playing Sud America at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Centenary Stormers6 - 3Brisbane KnightsFull TimeFT

Centenary Stormers - Brisbane Knights

Centenary Stormers played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on September 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Centenary Stormers won 6-3.

Bayside UnitedToowong07:00

Bayside United - Toowong

Bayside United are playing Toowong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Adelaide Raiders1 - 1MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - MetroStars

Adelaide Raiders played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Croydon KingsAdelaide City05:00

Croydon Kings - Adelaide City

Croydon Kings are playing Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Campbelltown CityAdelaide Comets05:30

Campbelltown City - Adelaide Comets

Campbelltown City are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Modbury JetsCumberland United05:30

Modbury Jets - Cumberland United

Modbury Jets are playing Cumberland United at the NPL South Australia of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

APIA Tigers1 - 0Mt Druitt TownFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Mt Druitt Town

APIA Tigers played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 1-0.

Manly United FC1 - 2Blacktown CityFull TimeFT

Manly United FC - Blacktown City

Manly United FC played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Blacktown City won 1-2.

Devonport CityRiverside Olympic04:15

Devonport City - Riverside Olympic

Devonport City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Glenorchy KnightsKingborough Lions06:30

Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions

Glenorchy Knights are playing Kingborough Lions at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Launceston CitySouth Hobart06:30

Launceston City - South Hobart

Launceston City are playing South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Lake MacquarieBroadmeadow Magic03:45

Lake Macquarie - Broadmeadow Magic

Lake Macquarie are playing Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 03:45 UTC.

GungahlinCooma Tigers03:30

Gungahlin - Cooma Tigers

Gungahlin are playing Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory, Championship group of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

CanberraBelconnen United05:45

Canberra - Belconnen United

Canberra are playing Belconnen United at the NPL Capital Territory, Championship group of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 05:45 UTC.

ArmadaleFloreat Athena07:00

Armadale - Floreat Athena

Armadale are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia, Championship round of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gwelup Croatia SCECU Joondalup07:00

Gwelup Croatia SC - ECU Joondalup

Gwelup Croatia SC are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia, Championship round of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FCCockburn City07:00

Sorrento FC - Cockburn City

Sorrento FC are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia, Championship round of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BalcattaInglewood United07:00

Balcatta - Inglewood United

Balcatta are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia, Relegation round of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater CityPerth Glory U-2107:00

Bayswater City - Perth Glory U-21

Bayswater City are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia, Relegation round of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

PerthRockingham City07:00

Perth - Rockingham City

Perth are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia, Relegation round of Australia on September 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.